>Blues
>Jazz / Improvisation
>Classique / Contemporain
>Musiques Nouvelles
>Musiques du Monde
>Rock
>Folk
>Rap
>Soul Funk
>Autres


>CD
>DVD
>LP
>Livre


>AFRICANTAPE
>AMBIANCES MAGNÉTIQUES
>AMMP
>ANANANA
>APPLESEED
>ARCANGELO
>ART ZOYD
>ATAVISTIC
>AUM FIDELITY
>AVANT
>AYLER RECORDS
>BVHAAST
>CARBON 7
>CASE QUARTER
>CIMO & TO
>CIP-AUDIO
>CLEAN FEED
>CLERMONT
>COLD BLUE
>CORBETTVS.DEMPSEY
>CUNEIFORM
>DARK TREE
>DIW
>DMG
>DOSSIER RECORDS
>DOUBT
>DURANCE
>E-MOTIVE RECORDS
>EKTIC
>ELISION FIELDS
>EMANEM
>EROSHA
>ESP-Disk
>FACTO RECORDS
>FELMAY / DUNYA
>FIREHOUSE 12
>FLEDG'LING RECORDS
>FMP
>GEP
>GONE JAZZ
>GREENLEAF
>GRRR
>GUERSSEN
>HIGH TWO
>HOPSCOTCH
>ILK
>IMPETUS
>IMPROVISING BEINGS
>IN SITU
>IN+OUT
>IN-POSSIBLE RECORDS
>INNER CITY
>INNOVA RECORDINGS
>INTAKT
>JAZZHEADS
>KNITTING FACTORY
>KONNEX / ATONAL
>LA LOUCHE
>LE MOT ET LE RESTE
>LEO RECORDS
>LIFEFORCE
>LONG ARMS
>LONG SONG
>MAJOR LEAGUE
>MARDI GRAS
>MAYA RECORDINGS
>MOONJUNE
>Mr MOREZON
>MUSIC & WORDS
>MVD
>NÛBA
>NESSA
>NEW ALBION
>NEWTONE
>NIMBUS WEST
>NO MAN'S LAND
>NO MORE RECORDS
>NOVEMBER MUSIC
>OGUN
>ORKHÊSTRA
>OUTERNATIONAL
>PARCO DELLA MUSICA
>PASSIN' THRU
>PHARAWAY
>PI RECORDINGS
>PLAYSCAPE RECORDINGS
>PORTER
>POTLATCH
>PREMONITION
>PROMISING
>PSI
>RANDOM CHANCE
>RASTASCAN
>RECREC
>RED GIANT
>RED NOTE
>RED TOUCAN
>REEL
>RER RECOMMENDED
>RITI
>ROOF
>SAHEL SOUNDS
>SARD MUSIC
>SARGASSO
>SCORPIO
>SHHPUMA
>SHOWPLACE
>SILKHEART
>SMI
>SONGLINES
>SPOOL
>SRI MOONSHINE
>STUPEUR & TROMPETTE!
>SUBLIME FREQUENCIES
>SUBLIMINAL SOUNDS
>TAMIZDAT
>TEN TO ONE
>THINK !
>THIRSTY EAR
>TOMPKINS SQUARE
>TOUS DEHORS
>TRACCE
>TRACE
>TUM
>TZADIK
>UNIT
>VICTO
>WEB OF MIMICRY
>WIDE HIVE
>WITCHWOOD



>juillet 2017
>juin 2017
>mai 2017
>avril 2017
>mars 2017
>février 2017
>janvier 2017
>décembre 2016
>novembre 2016
>octobre 2016
>septembre 2016
>juillet 2016
>juin 2016
>mai 2016
>avril 2016
>mars 2016
>février 2016
>janvier 2016
>décembre 2015
>novembre 2015
>octobre 2015
>septembre 2015
>juillet 2015
>juin 2015
>mai 2015
>avril 2015
>mars 2015
>février 2015
>janvier 2015
>décembre 2014
>novembre 2014
>octobre 2014
>septembre 2014
>juillet 2014
>juin 2014
>mai 2014
>avril 2014
>mars 2014
>février 2014
>janvier 2014
>décembre 2013
>novembre 2013
>octobre 2013
>septembre 2013
>juillet 2013
>juin 2013
>mai 2013
>avril 2013
>mars 2013
>février 2013



> ABRAMS MUHAL RICHARD
> ALLEN DAEVID
> ANDERSON LAURIE
> ANTIPOP CONSORTIUM
> ART BEARS
> ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
> ART ZOYD
> AYLER ALBERT
> BAILEY DEREK
> BAKER CHET
> BARBER PATRICIA
> BASTIEN PIERRE
> BECHET SIDNEY
> BENNINK HAN
> BERIO LUCIANO
> BERNE TIM
> BLAKE RAN
> BLEY PAUL
> BRÖTZMANN PETER
> BRANCA GLENN
> BRAXTON ANTHONY
> BREUKER WILLEM
> BRYARS GAVIN
> BUCKLEY TIM
> BUCKLEY TIM
> CAGE JOHN
> CAINE URI
> CARTER JAMES
> CARTER RON
> CARTHY MARTIN
> CASH JOHNNY
> CHADBOURNE EUGENE
> CHERRY DON
> COBHAM BILLY
> COLEMAN ORNETTE
> COLEMAN STEVE
> COLLINS SHIRLEY
> COLTRANE JOHN
> CORA TOM
> CORYELL LARRY
> COXHILL LOL
> CRACOW KLEZMER BAND
> CUTLER CHRIS
> DENNY SANDY
> DEVO
> DIXON BILL
> DOUGLAS DAVE
> DRAKE HAMID
> DUCRET MARC
> DYLAN BOB
> ERKIN KORAY
> ESKELIN ELLERY
> EYELESS IN GAZA
> FAUST
> FELDMAN MORTON
> FERRARI LUC
> FRANKLIN ARETHA
> FREEMAN VON
> FRISELL BILL
> FRITH FRED
> GAINSBOURG SERGE
> GAYLE CHARLES
> GENTLE GIANT
> GETZ STAN
> GILLESPIE DIZZY
> GONG
> GRAHAM DAVY
> GRIMES HENRY
> GUY BARRY
> HACO
> HANCOCK RUX CARL
> HANRAHAN KIP
> HAYWARD CHARLES
> HELL RICHARD
> HENRY COW
> HINES EARL
> HOLDSWORTH ALLAN
> HOLIDAY BILLIE
> HOPPER HUGH
> INCREDIBLE STRING BAND
> IVES CHARLES
> IYER VIJAY
> JARBOE
> JESUS LIZARD
> KÜHN JOACHIM
> KAISER HENRY
> KHAN ALI AKBAR
> KING ALBERT
> KRAKAUER DAVID
> LACY STEVE
> LADD MIKE
> LASWELL BILL
> LEANDRE JOËLLE
> LIEBMAN DAVE
> LINCOLN ABBEY
> LINDSAY ARTO
> LUSSIER RENÉ
> MADERNA BRUNO
> MALHERBE DIDIER
> MARCLAY CHRISTIAN
> MARINI GIOVANNA
> MARLEY BOB
> MATCHING MOLE
> MCGREGOR CHRIS
> MEDESKI JOHN
> MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD
> MERZBOW
> MESSIAEN OLIVIER
> METHENY PAT
> MINTON PHIL
> MONK MEREDITH
> MOONDOG
> MOORE THURSTON
> MORI IKUE
> MURRAY DAVID
> NAKED CITY
> NAMTCHYLAK SAINKHO
> NECKS THE
> NURSE WITH WOUND
> O'ROURKE JIM
> PAINKILLER
> PALESTINE CHARLEMAGNE
> PAN SONIC
> PARKER CHARLIE
> PARKER EVAN
> PARKER WILLIAM
> PARTCH HARRY
> PATTON MIKE
> PERE UBU
> PINHAS RICHARD
> PONTY JEAN-LUC
> POPE ODEAN
> RANALDO LEE
> REED LOU
> REICH STEVE
> REINHARDT DJANGO
> RESIDENTS THE
> RIBOT MARC
> RILEY TERRY
> RUINS
> RUSH TOM
> SCELSI GIACINTO
> SCHNITZLER CONRAD
> SCHWEIZER IRENE
> SCLAVIS LOUIS
> SECRET CHIEFS 3
> SEEGER PETE
> SHARP ELLIOTT
> SHEPP ARCHIE
> SHIPP MATTHEW
> SIMPSON MARTIN
> SIMS ZOOT
> SMITH WADADA LEO
> SOFT MACHINE
> SOULEYMAN OMAR
> SPOOKY DJ
> SUN RA
> TABOR JUNE
> TAPSCOTT HORACE
> TAYLOR CECIL
> TCHICAI JOHN
> THIS HEAT
> THOLLOT JACQUES
> THOMPSON RICHARD
> TURNER TINA
> TYLER CHARLES
> ULMER JAMES BLOOD
> UNIVERS ZERO
> VANDERMARK KEN
> VON MAGNET
> WAITS TOM
> WARE DAVID S.
> WHEELER KENNY
> WILLIAMS HANK
> WILLIAMSON ROBIN
> WINTER JOHNNY
> WYATT ROBERT
> XENAKIS IANNIS
> YOSHIDA TATSUYA
> YOSHIHIDE OTOMO
> YOUNG LESTER
> ZAPPA FRANK
> ZORN JOHN



>AFRICANTAPE
>AMBIANCES MAGNÉTIQUES
>AMMP
>ANANANA
>APPLESEED
>ARCANGELO
>ART ZOYD
>ATAVISTIC
>AUM FIDELITY
>AVANT
>AYLER RECORDS
>BVHAAST
>CARBON 7
>CASE QUARTER
>CIMO & TO
>CIP-AUDIO
>CLEAN FEED
>CLERMONT
>COLD BLUE
>CORBETTVS.DEMPSEY
>CUNEIFORM
>DARK TREE
>DIW
>DMG
>DOSSIER RECORDS
>DOUBT
>DURANCE
>E-MOTIVE RECORDS
>EKTIC
>ELISION FIELDS
>EMANEM
>EROSHA
>ESP-Disk
>FACTO RECORDS
>FELMAY / DUNYA
>FIREHOUSE 12
>FLEDG'LING RECORDS
>FMP
>GEP
>GONE JAZZ
>GREENLEAF
>GRRR
>GUERSSEN
>HIGH TWO
>HOPSCOTCH
>ILK
>IMPETUS
>IMPROVISING BEINGS
>IN SITU
>IN+OUT
>IN-POSSIBLE RECORDS
>INNER CITY
>INNOVA RECORDINGS
>INTAKT
>JAZZHEADS
>KNITTING FACTORY
>KONNEX / ATONAL
>LA LOUCHE
>LE MOT ET LE RESTE
>LEO RECORDS
>LIFEFORCE
>LONG ARMS
>LONG SONG
>MAJOR LEAGUE
>MARDI GRAS
>MAYA RECORDINGS
>MOONJUNE
>Mr MOREZON
>MUSIC & WORDS
>MVD
>NÛBA
>NESSA
>NEW ALBION
>NEWTONE
>NIMBUS WEST
>NO MAN'S LAND
>NO MORE RECORDS
>NOVEMBER MUSIC
>OGUN
>ORKHÊSTRA
>OUTERNATIONAL
>PARCO DELLA MUSICA
>PASSIN' THRU
>PHARAWAY
>PI RECORDINGS
>PLAYSCAPE RECORDINGS
>PORTER
>POTLATCH
>PREMONITION
>PROMISING
>PSI
>RANDOM CHANCE
>RASTASCAN
>RECREC
>RED GIANT
>RED NOTE
>RED TOUCAN
>REEL
>RER RECOMMENDED
>RITI
>ROOF
>SAHEL SOUNDS
>SARD MUSIC
>SARGASSO
>SCORPIO
>SHHPUMA
>SHOWPLACE
>SILKHEART
>SMI
>SONGLINES
>SPOOL
>SRI MOONSHINE
>STUPEUR & TROMPETTE!
>SUBLIME FREQUENCIES
>SUBLIMINAL SOUNDS
>TAMIZDAT
>TEN TO ONE
>THINK !
>THIRSTY EAR
>TOMPKINS SQUARE
>TOUS DEHORS
>TRACCE
>TRACE
>TUM
>TZADIK
>UNIT
>VICTO
>WEB OF MIMICRY
>WIDE HIVE
>WITCHWOOD



>AFRIQUES
>AMÉRIQUES
>ART
>ASIES
>AVANT JAZZ
>BLUES / SOUL / GOSPEL
>CANTERBURY
>CHANSONS / SONG-WRITERS
>CIRQUES / FANFARES / EUROPE DE L'EST
>CONTEMPORAIN
>FINS DE SÉRIES / RARETÉS
>FOLK
>FOLK & RENOUVEAU
>FREE JAZZ / NEW THING
>FRENCH TOUCH / FRANCOPHONIES
>GREAT BLACK MUSIC
>HOMMAGES / TRIBUTES
>INDUS / NOISE / ELECTRO
>ITALIES
>JAZZ VOCAL & INSTRUMENTAL
>JAZZ-FUNK
>JAZZ-ROCK / FUSION
>KLÉZMOPOLITAINES
>KRAUTROCK
>LITTERATURE
>MIMI
>MONDE ARABE
>MUSIQUE CLASSIQUE
>MUSIQUE INDIENNE
>MUSIQUES DE FILMS / FIELD RECORDINGS
>MUSIQUES EXPERIMENTALES
>MUSIQUES IMPROVISÉES
>MUSIQUES INNOVATRICES
>NÉO-CLASSIQUES / AMBIENT
>NY DOWNTOWN
>PÉPITES / COUPS DE CŒUR
>POST PUNK / NEW WAVE
>POST ROCK
>RÉDUCTIONNISTES
>RÉPÉTITIFS / MINIMALISTES
>ROCK / POP
>ROCK IN OPPOSITION
>ROCK PROGRESSIF
>SOUL / GROOVE / HIP HOP
>TOP 2000
>TOP 2001
>TOP 2002
>TOP 2003
>TOP 2004
>TOP 2005
>TOP 2006
>TOP 2007
>TOP 2008
>TOP 2009
>TOP 2010
>TOP 2011
>UN CERTAIN ROCK FRANCAIS
>VOIX



>Blues
>Jazz / Improvisation
>Classique / Contemporain
>Musiques Nouvelles
>Musiques du Monde
>Rock
>Folk
>Rap
>Soul Funk
>Autres



>CD
>DVD
>LP
>Livre



>http://www.africantape.com/
>http://www.actuellecd.com
>http://www.atavistic.com
>http://www.aumfidelity.com
>http://www.diwproducts.com/catarogue.p
hp?l=avt

>http://www.ayler.com
>http://www.bvhaast.nl
>http://www.carbon-7.com
>http://www.aumfidelity.com
>http://www.cipaudio.com
>http://www.cleanfeed-records.com
>http://www.clermontmusic.com/
>http://www.coldbluemusic.com
>http://www.corbettvsdempsey.com/
>http://www.cuneiformrecords.com
>http://www.darktree-records.com/
>http://www.diwproducts.com/catarogue.p
hp?l=diw

>http://www.doubtmusic.com/
>http://www.label-durance.com/
>http://www.nemomusic.com/emotive/fr/ac
cueil.php

>www.elisionfields.com
>http://www.emanemdisc.com
>http://www.espdisk.com
>http://www.factorecords.com
>http://www.felmay.it
>http://firehouse12.com/firehouse12_rec
ords.asp

>http://www.thebeesknees.com/
>http://www.fmp-label.de/fmplabel/index
_en.html

>http://www.greenleafmusic.com
>http://www.drame.org/
>http://www.aumfidelity.com
>http://hopscotchrecords.com/catalog.ht
ml

>http://www.ilkmusic.com/
>http://www.improvising-beings.com/
>http://www.jazzmagazine.com/Musique/la
bels/insitu/insitucd.htm

>http://www.inandout-records.com/
>http://www.artzoyd.com/site2005/
>http://www.innercityjazz.com/
>http://www.innova.mu/index.html
>http://www.intaktrec.ch
>http://www.leicom.de/konnex
>http://atheles.org/lemotetlereste/
>http://www.leorecords.com
>www.longarms.net
>http://nubaprod.free.fr
>http://www.nessarecords.com/
>http://www.newalbion.com/
>http://www.nimbuswest.com/
>http://www.cadillacjazz.co.uk/code/ogn
cat.html

>http://www.orkhestra.fr
>http://www.auditorium.com/
>http://www.pirecordings.com
>http://www.playscape-recordings.com
>http://www.porterrecords.com/
>http://www.potlatch.fr
>http://www.premonitionandmusic.com
>http://www.emanemdisc.com
>http://www.rastascan.com/
>http://www.recrec-shop.ch
>http://www3.sympatico.ca/cactus.red/to
ucan/index.htm

>http://www.reelrecordings.org/index.ht
ml

>http://www.rermegacorp.com
>http://www.aumfidelity.com
>www.roofmusic.de
>http://www.sardmusic.com/index.php/rel
eases

>http://www.sargasso.com/
>http://shhpuma.com/
>http://showplacerecordingstudionj.com/
products-page/cds-dvds/

>http://www.silkheart.se
>http://ornitoto.free.fr
>http://songlines.com/
>http://www.sublimefrequencies.com
>http://www.subliminalsounds.se/DOK/new
s.html

>http://www.tamizdat.org
>http://www.thirstyear.com/
>http://www.tompkinssq.com/index.html
>http://tumrecords.com/tum-info
>http://www.tzadik.com
>http://www.victo.qc.ca


>10T10062 – SHADOW CIRCUS – On A Dark And Stormy Night
>ABD046 – ALVARIUS B. – Baroque Primitiva
>ABD050 – THE INVISIBLE HANDS – The Invisible Hands
>ABD055 – SUN CITY GIRLS – Torch of the Mystics
>ABD05500 – SUN CITY GIRLS – Torch of the Mystics
>ACB13 – Baraban – Terre Di Passo
>ACB15 – Baraban – Venti Cinque D'aprile
>ACD3022 – Elliott Sharp – Sferics
>ACD3024 – Tyrone Henderson – No Comment
>ACD3025 – Elliott Sharp – Field & Stream
>ACD3026 – THIERRY ZABOÏTZEFF – Heartbeat
>ACD3027 – DAVID TUDOR – Plays Cage and Tudor
>ACD3029 – THIERRY ZABOÏTZEFF – India
>ACD3034 – Fantomatics Bands – Dr. Zab
>ACD3035 – ZABOÏTZEFF & Crew – Miniaturen
>ACD3036 – THIERRY ZABOÏTZEFF – Nebensonnen
>ACL1027 – KIP HANRAHAN – Exotica
>ACL1029 – KIP HANRAHAN – All Roads Are Made Of The Flesh
>ACL1031 – HORACIO EL NEGRO HERNANDEZ / ROBBY AMEEN – Robby and Negro at The Third World War
>ACL1036 – KIP HANRAHAN – A Thousand Nights and A Night
>AD01 – Mass Culture Control Bureau... – ...things From The Past
>AD02 – Catherine Jauniaux – Fluvial
>AD03 – Het – Let’s Het
>AD04 – Hodgkinson / Gilonis – Woof 7 Inches
>AD05 – Andy Bole – Ramshackle Pier
>AD06 – Susanne Lewis / Bob Drake – Venus Handcuffs
>AD09 – Nimby – Songs For Adults
>AD12 – K-space – Going Up
>AD13 – The Work – Live In Japan
>AD14 – The Work – Rubber Cage
>AD19-20 – Janet Feder / Fred Frith – Ironic Universe
>AD21 – K-SPACE – Infinity
>AD22 – THE WORK – See
>AD23 – THE HAT SHOES – Differently Desperate
>AD24 – BILL GILONIS / CHANTALE LAPLANTE – Zurich-Bamberg
>AD30-31 – PRESENT – Barbaro (Ma Non Troppo)
>AD36 – THE WORK – The 4th World
>ADM975 – Dull Schicksal – Dikke Mannen
>AFA101 – Vision – Vision Festival Vol 3
>AFM136 – NAKAIRA – Di Terra e Di Mare
>AFM141 – INTRA / TOMMASO / GATTO – Canzoni Preludi Notturni
>AFM147 – NANDO CITARELLA & TAMBURI DEL VESUVIO – Magna Mater
>AFM148 – ANTICHE FERROVIE – Calabro-Lucane
>AFM163 – NANDO CITARELLA & TAMBURI DEL VESUVIO – Carosonando
>AFM169 – INTRA / PIERANUNZI – Bluestop - Live
>AFM173 – RE NILIU – In a Cosmic Ear
>AGG004 – Gregg Bendian's Trio Pianissimo – Change
>AGG03 – The Mahavishnu Project – Phase 2
>AGO061 – PHILIPPE PETIT / MURCOF – First Chapter
>AGO062 – CONNECT_ICUT – Crows & Kittiwakes Wheel & Come Again
>AGO064 – BLEVIN BLECTUM – Emblem Album
>AGO066 – KK NULL / ISRAEL MARTINEZ / LUMEN LAB – Incognita
>AGO071 – CONNECT_ICUT – Small Town by the Sea
>AGO073 – DEISON & MINGLE – Everything Collapse[d]
>AGO075 – KK NULL – Cryptozoon X
>AGO077 – INUTILI – Unforgettable Lost and Unreleased
>AGO078 – DEISON & MINGLE – Weak Life
>AGO084 – ZULUS – II
>AGO085 – FILIAMOTSA – Like It Is
>AGO086 – OTHER HOUSES – Bad Reputation
>AGO087 – LUMEN LAB – They Are Killing Us
>AGO088 – FRANCESCA LAGO – Mirrors Against The Sun
>AGO090 – INUTILI – Elves, Red Sprites, Blue Jets
>AGO091 – THE JOHN-PAULS – Forget to Remember to Forget
>AGO094 – MIND MONOGRAM – AM in the PM
>AGO095 – OTHER HOUSES – Fabulous Dates
>AI008 – Terry Riley & Stefano Scodanibbio – A Lazy Afternoon Among The Crocodiles
>AI81506 – JAVA – Opera Java
>AI82504 – TENORES DI BITTI – Voci Ancestrali dalla Sardegna
>AI82507 – STEFANO VALLA / DANIELE SCURATI – Per dove tu passi
>AI82800 – JOE “GUITAR” HUGHES – Texas Bluesman
>AI82801 – PHILLIP WALKER – Tough Blues
>AI82802 – R.L. BURNSIDE – Live 1984 / 1986
>AJ139 – Dave Douglas – Magic Triangle
>AJ145 – Dave Douglas – Leap Of Faith
>AJR028 – JIM DOXAS TRIO – Blind Leap
>AJR029 – BOBBY RICE – X-Treme Latin Jazz
>ALP005 – Glenn Branca – Symphony N° 2 (The Peak of the Sacred)
>ALP008 – Glenn Branca – Symphony N° 3
>ALP010 – Glenn Branca – Symphony No. 6
>ALP012 – Glenn Branca – Symphony N° 8 & 10
>ALP015 – GLENN BRANCA – Symphony N° 5
>ALP016 – Glenn Branca – The World Upside Down
>ALP035 – Glenn Branca – Selections From The Symphonies
>ALP043 – Glenn Branca – Songs 77-79
>ALP046 – Glenn Branca – Indeterminate Activity Of Resultant Masses
>ALP047 – The Vandermark 5 – Single Piece Flow
>ALP048 – Mars – 78 Reissue
>ALP049 – Don King – One Two Punch
>ALP061 – Elliott Sharp – Arc 1
>ALP062 – Christian Marclay – Records 1981-89
>ALP063 – Scissor Girls – We People Space
>ALP072 – E.a.r. – Millennium Music
>ALP073 – Nrg Ensemble – Bejazzo Gets A Facelift
>ALP075 – 8 Eyed Spy – Luncheone
>ALP079 – The Chrome Cranks – Diabolical Boogie
>ALP083 – Caspar Brötzmann – Zulutime
>ALP085 – Boxhead Ensemble – Dutch Harbor
>ALP087 – God Is My Copilot – Get Busy
>ALP089 – Bride Of Nono – Boon Apetit !
>ALP091 – Mars & Dna – John Gavanti
>ALP095 – Elliott Sharp – Cyberpunk
>ALP098 – Magical Power Mako – Blue Dot
>ALP102 – Nels Cline / Gregg Bendian – Interstellar Space Revisited
>ALP106 – The Vandermark 5 – Target Or Flag
>ALP107 – The Vandermark 5 – Simpatico
>ALP108 – Tricolor – Mirth & Feckless
>ALP116 – John Corbett – I'm Sick About My Hat
>ALP117 – Roger Miller's Binary System – From Epicenter
>ALP120 – SPACEWAYS INC. – Thirteen Cosmic Standards
>ALP121 – The Vandermark 5 – Burn The Incline
>ALP122 – Nels Cline – Destroy All
>ALP123 – Poem Rocket – Psychogeography
>ALP124 – Corbett / Williams – Humdinger
>ALP125 – Gregg Bendian's Interzone – Requiem For Jack Kirby
>ALP126 – Boxhead Ensemble – Two Brothers
>ALP127 – Binary System – Invention Box
>ALP128 – The Vandermark 5 – Acoustic Machine
>ALP131 – Tricolor – Nonparticipant + Milk
>ALP132 – Spaceways – Version Soul
>ALP136 – The Boxhead Ensemble – Quartets
>ALP137 – The Vandermark 5 – Free Jazz Classics
>ALP138 – Xmarsx – Xmarsx
>ALP139 – Fred Lonberg-holm / Jason Roebke / Glenn Kotche – A Valentine For Fred Katz
>ALP140 – The Vandermark 5 – Airports For Light
>ALP141 – Bride Of Nono – Second Album
>ALP146 – Ranaldo / Miller / Hooker – Out Trios / Volume 1
>ALP147 – Parker / Drumm / Zerang – Out Trios / Volume 2
>ALP148 – Cline / Parkins / Rainey – Out Trios / Volume 3 : Ash & Tabula
>ALP149 – Peter Brötzmann Trio – Medicina
>ALP150 – The Vandermark 5 – Elements Of Style, Exercises In Surprise
>ALP151 – Spaceways Inc. Versus Zu – Radiale
>ALP152 – Jarboe – Thirteen Masks
>ALP153 – Jarboe & Larry Seven – Beautiful People Ltd.
>ALP154 – Jarboe – Anhedoniac
>ALP155 – Jarboe – A Mistery Of Faith
>ALP156 – Gregg Bendian's Interzone – Interzone
>ALP160 – Sound In Action Trio – Gate
>ALP161 – Gush – Norrköping
>ALP163 – Gustafsson / Stackenas – Blues
>ALP165 – Fred Lonberg-holm Trio – Other Valentines
>ALP167 – Jarboe – The Men Album
>ALP168 – Zu / Mats Gustafsson – How To Raise An Ox
>ALP170 – The Vandermark 5 – Free Jazz Classics Vol 3 & 4
>ALP171 – Farina / Gray / Mc Bride – Out Trios / Volume 4
>ALP172 – Bridge 61 – Journal
>ALP173 – The Vandermark 5 – A Discontinuous Line
>ALP174 – The Boxhead Ensemble – Nocturnes
>ALP176 – Musician Artist – Eye & Ear
>ALP177 – Powerhouse Sound – Oslo / Chicago : Breaks
>ALP178 – Zu / Nobukazu Takemura – Identification With The Enemy
>ALP180 – Fred Lonberg-holm Trio – Terminal Valentine
>ALP182 – LARRY OCHS / SAX & DRUMMING CORE – Out Trios, Volume 5 : Out from Under
>ALP183 – FIRE ROOM – Broken Music
>ALP184 – VANDERMARK 5 – Beat Reader
>ALP185 – BROTZMANN / UUSKYLA – Born Broke
>ALP186 – PETER BRÖTZMANN / FRED LONBERG-HOLM – The Brain Of The Dog In Section
>ALP187 – FULL BLAST – Black Hole
>ALP188 – J.R. ROBINSON – Wrekmeister Harmonies
>ALP189 – ENORE ZAFFIRI / MY CAT IS AN ALIEN – Through The Magnifying Glass Of Tomorrow
>ALP190 – BRIAN HARNETTY – Silent City
>ALP191 – THE SWEET MEAT LOVE AND HOLY CULT / JARBOE – Mystagogue
>ALP192 – FAUZ'T – From The Frozen South
>ALP194 – KINK GONG – Electronic World
>ALP196 – MY CAT IS AN ALIEN / RAMONA PONZINI / LEE RANALDO – All Is Lost In Translation
>ALP197 – Z'EV / CHRIS WATSON – East African Nocturne
>ALP198 – MANI NEUMEIER – Smoking The Contracts
>ALP199 – SWCK – Unicorn Chasers
>ALP202 – Mount Everest Trio – Waves From Albert Ayler
>ALP203 – Hal Russell's Chemical Feast – Elixir
>ALP204 – Fred Anderson – Milwaukee Tapes
>ALP205 – Peter Brötzmann Sextet – Nipples
>ALP206 – Han Bennink – Nerve Beats
>ALP207 – Leo Cuypers – Heavy Days
>ALP209 – Guillermo Gregorio – Otra Musica
>ALP211 – Peter Brötzmann – Fuck De Boere
>ALP212 – Sven-Ake Johansson – Schlingerland
>ALP213 – Schlippenbach Quartet – Hunting The Snake
>ALP214 – Joe Mcphee – Trinity
>ALP217 – Moslang / Guhl – Knack On
>ALP218 – Fred Anderson – Dark Day
>ALP219 – HAAZZ & COMPANY – Unlawful Noise
>ALP220 – STARSHIP BEER – Nut Music
>ALP221 – Tom Prehn – Quartet 1967
>ALP222 – Sun Ra – Nuclear War
>ALP223 – Globe Unity Orchestra – Globe Unity 67/70
>ALP224 – Honsinger / Beresford – Double Indemnity
>ALP225 – Clifford THORNTON NEW ART ENSEMBLE – Freedom & Unity
>ALP226 – Joe Mcphee – Underground Railroad Live
>ALP227 – Luther Thomas – Banana
>ALP228 – Christman / Müller – White Earth Streak
>ALP229 – Fred Van Hove – Complete Vogel Recordings
>ALP230 – THE Peter Brötzmann TRIO – For Adolphe Sax
>ALP231 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach – The Living Music
>ALP232 – Manfred Schoof – European Echoes
>ALP233 – Peter Brötzmann – Balls
>ALP234 – Kees Hazevoet Quartet – Pleasure
>ALP235 – Mario Schiano – On The Waiting List
>ALP236 – Peter Brötzmann Sextet – More Nipples
>ALP237 – Sun Ra & His Arkestra – Music From Tomorrow's World
>ALP238 – Wilen / Gruntz / Clarke – Mental Cruelty
>ALP239 – Alterations – Voila Enough!
>ALP240 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach Trio – Pakistani Pomade
>ALP241 – Baby Dodds – Talking & Drum Solos / Country Brass Bands
>ALP242 – Peter Brötzmann – The Inexplicalbe Flyswatter
>ALP243 – Sun Ra – Spaceship Lullaby
>ALP244 – Brötzmann, Van Hove & Bennink – Fmp 130
>ALP246 – Peter Brötzmann Clarinet Project – Berlin Djungle
>ALP247 – Dudek / Niebergall / Vesala – Open
>ALP248 – Globe Unity Orchestra – Hamburg 74
>ALP249 – Burning In Stockholm – Wallin / Dyani / Dahlbäck
>ALP250 – Contemporary Jazz Quintet – Actions 1966-67
>ALP252 – Last Exit – Köln
>ALP253 – Sirone – Live
>ALP254 – Brötzmann / Bennink – Schwartzwaldfahrt
>ALP255 – Inside-outside – Reflections
>ALP256 – Joe McPhee & John Snyder – Pieces Of Light
>ALP257 – Peter Brötzmann Group – Alarm
>ALP258 – Brötzmann / Mangelsdorff / Sommer – Pica Pica
>ALP259 – HAN BENNINK / KEES HAZEVOET – Calling Down The Flevo Spirit
>ALP260 – Steve Lacy Quintet – Esteem (1975)
>ALP261 – Gallio / Voerkel / Frey – Tiegel (1981)
>ALP262 – Peter BrÖtzmann Octet – The Complete Machine Gun Sessions
>ALP263 – Sun Ra – Strange Strings
>ALP265 – SUN RA & HIS OUTER SPACE ARKESTRA – Some Blues but not The Kind That's Blue
>ALP267 – JOE MANERI / PETER DOLGER – Peace Concert
>ALP319 – Terminal 4 – Terminal 4
>ALP326 – Terminal 4 – When I’m Falling
>ALP402 – BRIAN HARNETTY – The Star-Faced One
>ALP502 – LYDIA LUNCH / ROWLAND S. HOWARD – Shotgun Wedding
>AM002 – Andre Duchesne – Le Temps Des Bombes
>AM009 – Les Poules – Les contes de l'amere loi
>AM016 – Justine – Suite
>AM017 – Tetreault / Coté / Lussier – Des Pas Et Des Mois
>AM018 – Les Granules – Au Royaume Du Silencieux
>AM019 – Andre Duchesne – Le Royaume Ou L'asile
>AM020 – Genevieve Letarte – Vous Seriez Un Ange
>AM021 – Michel Faubert – Maudite Mémoire
>AM022 – Ambiances Magnétiques – Une Théorie Des Ensembles
>AM023 – Jerry Snell – Life In The Suicide Riots
>AM024 – Robert Lepage – Adieu Leonardo!
>AM025 – Bruire – Les Fleurs De Léo
>AM026 – La Légende de la Pluie – La Légende de la Pluie
>AM027 – André Duchesne – Locomotive
>AM028 – Evidence – Musique De Thelonius Monk
>AM030 – Jean Derome – 3 Musiques Pour Ubu
>AM031 – Michel Coté et Diane Labrosse – Duo déconstructiviste
>AM032 – Jean Derome et Les Dangereux Zhoms – Carnet De Voyages
>AM033 – Justine – Langages Fantastiques
>AM034 – Bruire – L'âme De L'objet
>AM035 – Robert Lepage – Les choses dernieres
>AM036 – Diane Labrosse – Face Cachée Des Choses
>AM037 – Joane Hétu – Castor Et Compagnie
>AM038 – Jean Derome et Les Dangereux Zhoms – Navré
>AM039 – CD catalogue à prix réduit – La Bastringue Migratoire
>AM040 – L'Orkestre des Pas Perdus – T'Auras pas ta pomme
>AM042 – Robert Lepage – La Plante Humaine
>AM043 – Pierre Cartier – Les Fleurs Du Tapis
>AM044 – Jean Derome – Je Me Souviens
>AM045 – Hourra Pour La Bastringue! – Hourra Pour La Bastringue!
>AM046-B – Robert Lepage – Le Robert Illustré De La Clarinette
>AM047 – René Lussier & Pierre Tanguay – La Vie Qui Bat, Chevre
>AM048 – Jean Derome – La Bete
>AM049 – René Lussier & Pierre Tanguay – La Vie Qui Bat, Chevreuil
>AM050 – Ambiances Magnétiques – Inedits
>AM051 – Fred Frith Guitar Quartet – Ayaya Moses
>AM052 – Klaxon Gueule – Bavards
>AM053 – Pierre Tanguay & Tom Walsh – Midi Tapant
>AM054 – Jean Derome & Joane Hetu – Nous percons les oreilles
>AM055 – Labrosse / Mori / Tetrault – Ile Bizarre
>AM056 – Pierre Cartier – Chanson De Douve
>AM057 – René Lussier & Martin Tetreault – Dur Noyau Dur
>AM059 – Robert Lepage & Martin Tetreault – Callas, La Diva Et Le Vinyle
>AM061 – Jean Derome et Les Dangereux Zhoms – Torticolis
>AM062 – Joane Hétu – Mets Ta Langue
>AM063 – Fred Frith Guitar Quartet – Up Beat
>AM064 – Jean Derome – Strand, Under The Dark Cloth
>AM065 – Patrice Desbiens – Et Les Moyens Du Bord
>AM066 – Goldstein / Heward / Weins – Chants caches
>AM067 – Michel F. Coté – Compil Zouave
>AM068 – Papa Boa – Tete a queue
>AM069 – Martin Tetreault & Otomo Yoshihide – 21 Situations
>AM070 – Ambiances Magnétiques – Volume 4: Mystere
>AM071 – Claude St Jean – Les Projectionnistes
>AM072 – Andre Duchesne – Reflexions
>AM073 – Norman Guilbeault – Riel
>AM074 – Diane Labrosse – Petit traite de sagesse pratique
>AM075 – René Lussier – Solos De Guitare Électrique
>AM076 – Klaxon Gueule – Muets
>AM077 – Joane Hétu – Seule Dans Les Chants
>AM078 – Leandre / Roger – Tricotage
>AM079 – Pierre Tanguay – La Musique De Mon Disque
>AM080 – Mirko Sabatini – Mk. Orchestrin
>AM081 – René Lussier & Martin Tetreault – Qu'ouis-je
>AM082 – Evidence – Live a La Casa
>AM083 – Arthur Bull & Daniel Heikalo – Derapages a cordes
>AM084 – Genevieve Letarte – Chansons d'un Jour
>AM085 – Ambiances Magnétiques – Chante !
>AM086 – Bernard Falaise – Do
>AM087 – Robert Lepage – Full Blast
>AM088 – Nathalie Derome – Les 4 ronds sont allumés
>AM089 – Falaise / Guilbeault / Lepage – Joue Free
>AM090 – Robert Lepage – Tout Autour Du Front
>AM091 – Joane Hétu – Musique D'hiver
>AM092 – Jean Derome & Pierre Tanguay – Plinc ! Plonc !
>AM093 – Andre Duchesne – Polaroide
>AM094 – Jean Derome – Le Magasin De Tissu
>AM095 – Interferences Sardines – Zucchini
>AM096 – Labrosse / Tetreault – Parasites
>AM097 – Bruire – Chants Rupestres
>AM098 – Lee Pui-Ming – Who's Playing
>AM099 – Jean Derome & Joane Hetu – La Vie C'est Simple
>AM100 – Jean Derome – Canotñcamping
>AM101 – Klaxon Gueule – Grain
>AM102 – Pierre Cartier – Dis Blaise...
>AM103 – Lori Freedman – A un moment donne
>AM105 – Les Poules – Prairie Orange
>AM106 – Fred Frith – All Is Bright, But It Is Not Day
>AM107 – Tim Brady – Twenty Quarter Inch Jacks
>AM108 – Robert Marcel Lepage – 20h17 Rue Darling
>AM110 – Tim Brady – Unison Rituals
>AM112 – Bertrand Denzler & Hans Koch – Asymetries
>AM114 – Pierre Langevin & Pierre Tanguay – La Boulezaille
>AM115 – Marilyn Lerner – Luminance
>AM116 – Robert Marcel Lepage et La Nef – La machine a explorer le tempo
>AM117 – L'ensemble Pierre Labbé – Risque et Pendule
>AM118 – Anandan / Goldstein Wiens – Speaking In Tongues
>AM119 – Noma – Diversion
>AM120 – Guido Del Fabbro – Carre de sable
>AM121 – Derome/Tanguay/Guilbeault – 10 Compositions
>AM122 – Falaise / Samworth / Tanguay / Van Der Schyff – The Unexpected One
>AM123 – Mélanie Auclair – Puce a l'oreille
>AM124 – Kaoru Ensemble Supermusique – Canevas +
>AM125 – Tim Brady – Playing Guitar : Symphony #1
>AM126 – Joëlle Leandre & Gianni Lenoci – Sur Une Balançoire
>AM127 – Pierre-andré Arcand – Atlas Epileptic
>AM128 – Ensemble En Pièces – Jardin D'exil
>AM130 – Paul Dutton – Oralizations
>AM131 – Otomo Yoshihide & Martin Tetreault – Grrr
>AM132 – Otomo Yoshihide / Martin Tetreault – Tok
>AM133 – Otomo Yoshihide & Martin Tetreault – Ahhh
>AM134 – Normand Guilbeault Ensemble – Mingus Erectus
>AM135 – Berthiaume / Sirjacq / Teale – Leaves And Snows
>AM136 – Taxonomy – A Global Taxonomical Machine
>AM137 – Michel F. CÔté – Flat Fourgonnette
>AM138 – Antenata – Antenata
>AM139 – Tim Brady – Three Cities In The Life Of Dr. Norman Bethune
>AM144 – Robert Marcel Lepage – Pee Wee Et Moi
>AM145 – Trio Derome / Guilbeault / Tanguay – The Feeling Of Jazz
>AM146 – Danielle Palardy Roger – Bruiducoeur, prieres des infideles
>AM147 – Boyko / Duncan / Martin – Idiolalla
>AM148 – Pierre-yves Martel – Engagement Et Confrontation
>AM149 – Lauzier / Perkin / Kuster – Today Is A Special Day
>AM150 – Martin Tetreault – Snipettes !
>AM151 – Bull / HeÏkalo – Concentres et amalgames
>AM152 – Antoine Berthiaume Trio – Ellen's Bar
>AM153 – Pierre Cartier – Chansons de la belle esperance
>AM154 – Gianni Lenoci – Sextant
>AM155 – AndrÉ Duchesne – Cordes à Danser… Suite Saguenayenne
>AM156 – Tim Brady – Go [guitar Obsession]
>AM157 – Lori Freedman – 3
>AM158 – Melanie Auclair – Decor sonore
>AM159 – Isaiah Ceccarelli – Lieux-dits
>AM160 – Marie-soleil Belanger / Normand Guilbeault – Les Salines
>AM161 – Ziya Tabassian – Tombak
>AM162 – Joane Hetu – Nouvelle Musique D’hiver
>AM163 – Berthiaume / Brzytwa – Bebe Donkey
>AM164 – TIM BRADY / TOPOLOGY – Scat
>AM165 – Genevieve Letarte – Âmes Soûles
>AM166 – TRIO DEROME / GUILBEAULT / TANGUAY – Etymologie
>AM167 – GUIDO DEL FABBRO – Agrégats
>AM168 – MICHEL F. COTÉ – (juste) Claudette
>AM169 – FENAISON – Plat
>AM170 – DIANE LABROSSE – Musique pour Objets en Voie de Disparition
>AM171 – SERGUEÏ PROKOFIEV – Visions Fugitives op. 22
>AM172 – JEAN DEROME ET LES DANGEREUX ZHOMS – To Continue
>AM173 – GANESH ANANDAN / JOHN GZOWSKI – Shruti Project
>AM174 – BERNARD FALAISE – Clic
>AM175 – FRED FRITH / DANIELLE PALARDY ROGER – Pas de Deux
>AM176 – LES POULES – Phénix
>AM177 – TAXONOMY – 10 Taxonomical Movements
>AM178 – ANTOINE BERTHIAUME / ELLIOTT SHARP – Base
>AM179 – GEGGIE / CRISPELL / FRASER – Geggie Project
>AM180 – ISAIAH CECCARELLI / MICHEL F. COTÉ – Vulgarités
>AM181 – LAUZIER / MARTEL / MYHR / TETREAULT – Disparition de l'Usine Ephémère
>AM182 – ENSEMBLE SUPERMUSIQUE – Y'a Du Bruit Dans Ma Cabane
>AM183 – CIROTTEAU / LACASSE / MASSICOTTE / NORMAND – Face à la Dérive
>AM184 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / QUENTIN SIRJACQ – Out of Nowhere
>AM185 – NORMAND GUILBEAULT ENSEMBLE – Mingus : Live at Upstairs 2008
>AM186 – MANKIND – Ice Machine
>AM187 – BRUBECK / FRASER / LERNER – Ugly Beauties
>AM188 – CHARITY CHAN – Somewhere the Sea and Salt
>AM189 – TIM BRADY – My 20th Century
>AM190 – PIERRE LABBÉ QUARTET – Manivelle
>AM191 – IGNAZ SCHICK / MARTIN TETREAULT – Live * 33 * 45 * 78
>AM192 – GANESH ANANDAN / HANS REICHEL – Self Made
>AM193 – RAINER WIENS – Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors
>AM194 – KLAXON GUEULE – Infininiment
>AM195 – MARTEL / TABASSIAN / TABASSIAN – Masafat (Montréal-Chelsea, 227km)
>AM196 – ANTOINE BERTHIAUME – Small Tease
>AM197 – BRENDERS / FRASER / HOOD / NEAL – Steve Lacy, The Rent
>AM198 – JOANE HETU – Récits de Neige
>AM199 – ISAIAH CECCARELLI – Bréviaire d'Epuisements
>AM200 – NOUS PERÇONS LES OREILLES – Shaman
>AM201 – DANIELLE PALARDY ROGER – Pinta, Niña & Maria
>AM202 – PIERRE LABBÉ – Tremblement De Fer
>AM203 – TIM BRADY / MARTIN MESSIER – 24 Frames / Trance
>AM204 – VERTICAL SQUIRRELS – Hold True (Accroche-Toi)
>AM205 – TRIO DEROME / GUILBEAULT / TANGUAY – Danse à l'Anvers
>AM206 – TIM BRADY / BRADYWORKS – 24 Frames / Scatter
>AM207 – MECHA FIXES CLOCKS – Teoria dell'elasticità di Girolamo Papariello
>AM208 – JOANE HETU – Filature
>AM453 – Divers Artistes Dame 2003 – Sang 9
>AM4HMMM – Otomo Yoshihide / Martin Tetreault – Hmmm
>AM901 – Jean Derome et Les Dangereux Zhoms – Jean Derome Et Les Dangereux Zhoms
>AM902 – Yoshihide / Tetreault – 1. Grrr / 2. Tok / 3. Ahhh / 4. Hmmm
>AM903 – Jocelyn Robert – Pandore
>AMA003 – GRECE – Five Days Married & Other Laments
>AMA00300 – GRECE – Five Days Married & Other Laments
>AMA004 – ALEXIS ZOUMBAS – A Lament for Epirus 1926-1928
>AMA00400 – ALEXIS ZOUMBAS – A Lament for Epirus 1926-1928
>AMM0209 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – From Father to Son
>AMM201011 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Signature Series Vol 5
>AMM88 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – The Summer Solstice
>AMM9001 – Ali Akbar Khan – Signature Series Vol 1
>AMM9002 – Ali Akbar Khan – Signature Series Vol 2
>AMM9303 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Plays Alap
>AMM9404 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Signature Series Vol 3
>AMM9405 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Signature Series Vol 4
>AMM9406 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Morning Visions
>AMM9507 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Then and Now
>AMM9608 – ALI AKBAR KHAN – Passing on the Tradition
>AN02 – K11 – Metaphonic Portrait 1230 A.D.
>ANK117 – Faust – Nobody Knows If It Ever Happened
>ANT280 – VON MAGNET – Archipielagos
>APR1135 – DAVID BROMBERG BAND – Only Slightly Mad
>APS1024 – SONGS OF PETE SEEGER – Where Have All the Flowers Gone ?
>APS1127 – DAVID BROMBERG – Use Me
>APS1130 – PETE SEEGER / LORRE WYATT – A More Perfect Union
>APS1131 – PETE SEEGER – Pete Remembers Woody
>APS1132 – KIM AND REGGIE HARRIS – Resurrection Day
>APS1133 – ANNE HILLS – The Things I Notice Now
>APS1136 – TOM RUSH – Celebrates 50 Years Of Music
>AR004 – FRANCA MASU – Hoy Como Ayer
>ARB19450 – HARRY ALLEN'S ALL STAR NEW YORK SAXOPHONE BAND – The Candy Men
>ARC1122 – Haco – Riska
>ARC1164 – LE SILO – Kesamino
>ARC1313 – UNIVERS ZERO – Phosphorescent Dreams
>ARC3009 – SAMLA MAMMAS MANNA – Samla Mammas Manna
>ARC3010 – SAMLA MAMMAS MANNA – Maltid
>ARC3011 – SAMLA MAMMAS MANNA – Klossa Knapitatet
>ARC3012 – ZAMLA MAMMAZ MANNA – Schlagerns Mystik / For Aldre Nybegynnare
>ARC3014 – ZAMLA MAMMAZ MANNA – Familjesprickor
>ARC7352 – HACO – Forever and Ever
>ARC8075 – ARKHAM – Arkham
>ART097 – RAFFAELLO PARETI – The Roar At The Door
>ASC26 – Jim Blomfield – Peaks And Troughs
>ASC28 – Graham Collier – The Third Colour
>ASC33 – Roberto Manes – Phoenician Dream
>ASC37 – Tippett / Runswick – Keith Tippett & Daryl Runswick
>AT0010 – MARVIN – Hangover The Top
>AT0011 – EXTRA LIFE – Made Flesh
>AT0014 – MARVIN – Marvin
>AT0017 – ALEXIS GIDEON – Sun Wu-Kong
>AT007 – THE CONFORMISTS – Three Hundred
>AT010 – MARVIN – Hangover The Top
>AT012 – VENTURA – We Recruit
>AT018 – PAPAYE – La Chaleur
>AT019 – TORMENTA – La ligne âpre
>AT020 – AUCAN – Black Rainbow
>AT021 – BIG'N – Dying Breed
>AT022 – OXES – EP #1
>AT023 – OXES – EP #2
>AT024 – NED – Bon Sauvage
>AT025 – BIG'N – Spare The Horses
>AT026 – THE CESARIANS – I'm With God
>AT030 – PETER KERNEL – White Death & Black Heart
>AT031 – SHELLEY SHORT – Then Came The After
>AT036 – EXTRA LIFE – Dream Seeds
>AT038 – MICAH GAUGH – The Blue Fairy Mermaid Princess
>AT040 – THREE SECOND KISS – Tastyville
>AT043 – VENTURA – Ultima Necat
>AT045 – MARVIN – Barry
>AT046 – MARVIN – Barry
>AT0460 – THE MARTHA'S VINEYARD FERRIES – Mass. Grave
>AT048 – CAMILLA SPARKSSS – For You The Wild
>ATR15 – SOLE / DJ PAIN – Death Drive
>AUM001 – David S. Ware Quartet – Wisdom Of Uncertainty
>AUM004 – Joe Morris Trio – Antennae
>AUM005 – Whit Dickey Trio – Transonic
>AUM007-008 – DIVERS – Vision Volume One
>AUM009 – Joe Morris Quartet – A Cloud Of Black Birds
>AUM014 – Joe Morris & Mat Maneri – Soul Search
>AUM018 – Joe Morris – Singularity
>AUM019 – David S. Ware Quartet – Corridors & Parallels
>AUM021 – Organic Grooves – Black Cherry
>AUM0210 – Organic Grooves – Black Cherry
>AUM022 – William Parker Quartet – O'neal's Porch
>AUM023 – David S. Ware Quartet – Freedom Suite
>AUM024 – Maneri Ensemble – Going To Church
>AUM025 – Daniel Carter / Reuben Radding – Luminescence
>AUM026 – Daughter – Skin
>AUM028-031 – Shrimp Boat – Something Grand
>AUM033 – Shrimp Boat – Speckly
>AUM034 – William Parker Quartet – Sound Unity
>AUM035 – Trptych Myth – The Beautiful
>AUM036 – William Parker – Long Hidden : The Olmec Series
>AUM037 – Roy Nathanson – Sotto Voce
>AUM038 – Jordan / Drake / Parker – Palm Of Soul
>AUM041 – William Parker / Hamid Drake – Summer Snow
>AUM042 – David S. Ware Quartet – Renunciation
>AUM043 – William Parker / Raining On The Moon – Corn Meal Dance
>AUM044 – ROB BROWN ENSEMBLE – Crown Trunk Root Funk
>AUM045 – ROY CAMPBELL ENSEMBLE – Akhenaten Suite
>AUM046 – BILL DIXON – 17 Musicians in Search of a Sound : Darfur
>AUM047 – WILLIAM PARKER – Double Sunrise Over Neptune
>AUM048 – ERI YAMAMOTO – Duologue
>AUM049 – ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO – Redwoods
>AUM050 – WILLIAM PARKER QUARTET – Petit Oiseau
>AUM052 – DAVID S. WARE – Shakti
>AUM053 – CLEAVER / PARKER / TABORN – Farmers By Nature
>AUM054 – THE FULLY CELEBRATED – Drunk On The Blood Of The Holy Ones
>AUM056 – JOE MORRIS – Wildlife
>AUM058 – JOE MORRIS QUARTET – Today On Earth
>AUM059 – ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO – In Each Day, Something Good
>AUM061 – LITTLE WOMEN – Throat
>AUM062-063 – WILLIAM PARKER – I Plan To Stay A Believer
>AUM064 – DAVID S. WARE – Onecept
>AUM065 – MIKE PRIDE'S FROM BACTERIA TO BOYS – Betweenwhile
>AUM066 – DARIUS JONES / MATTHEW SHIPP – Cosmic Lieder
>AUM067 – FARMERS BY NATURE – Out Of This World's Distortions
>AUM068 – WARE / COOPER-MOORE / PARKER / ALI – Planetary Unknown
>AUM069 – DARIUS JONES TRIO – Big Gurl (Smell My Dream)
>AUM070 – DAVID S. WARE – Organica
>AUM071 – ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO – The Next Page
>AUM072 – DARIUS JONES QUARTET – Book Of Mæ'bul (Another Kind of Sunrise)
>AUM073 – MORRIS / PARKER / CLEAVER – Altitude
>AUM074 – PLANETARY UNKNOWN – Live at Jazzfestival Saalfelden 2011
>AUM075 – GRASS ROOTS – Grass Roots
>AUM076 – LITTLE WOMEN – Lung
>AUM077 – MIKE PRIDE – Birthing Days
>AUM078 – MIKE PRIDE – Drummer's Corpse
>AUM079 – ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO – Firefly
>AUM080 – WILLIAM PARKER – Wood Flute Songs
>AUM088 – DARIUS JONES / MATTHEW SHIPP – The Darkseid Recital
>AUM089-090 – FARMERS BY NATURE – Love and Ghosts
>AUM091 – DARIUS JONES – The Oversoul Manual
>AUM092 – WILLIAM PARKER – For Those Who Are, Still
>AUM095 – DARIUS JONES QUARTET – Le bébé de Brigitte (Lost in Translation)
>AUM096 – DAVID S. WARE / APOGEE – Birth Of A Being
>AUM098 – WILLIAM PARKER / RAINING ON THE MOON – Great Spirit
>AUM099 – ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO – Life
>AUM100 – DAVID S. WARE / MATTHEW SHIP – Live In Sant'Anna Arresi 2004
>AUM101 – DICKEY / MANERI / SHIPP – Vessel in Orbit
>AVA001 – Naked City – Heretic
>AVA002 – Naked City – Grand Guignol
>AVA003 – Naked City – Radio
>AVA004 – Naked City – Absinthe
>AVA007 – Buckethead / Brain – Bucketheadland
>AVA008 – Fushitsusha – Allegorical Misunderstanding
>AVA012 – Peter Garland – Nana & Victorio
>AVA015 – Lee Hyla – In Double Light
>AVA017 – Rough Assemblage – Construction & Demolition
>AVA019 – Dave Soldier – Smut
>AVA020 – David Weinstein – Perfume
>AVA022 – Stephen Drury – Faith
>AVA026 – Boredoms – Wow 2
>AVA027 – Pig Pen – V As A Victim
>AVA031 – RAJASTHAN – Disco Bhangra : Wedding Bands From Rajasthan
>AVA033 – Marc Ribot – Shreck
>AVA037 – Phillip Johnston – The Unknown
>AVA039 – STEVE BERESFORD – Signals For Tea
>AVA040 – Duck Baker – Spinning Song
>AVA045 – Jenny Sheinman – Live At Yoshi's
>AVA049 – John Zorn – Cobra Tokyo Operations
>AVA050 – Derek Bailey – With Min Xiao-fen
>AVA054 – Buckethead & Brain – Pièces
>AVA055 – Larval – Larval
>AVA056 – Bailey / Zorn / Parker – Harras
>AVA058 – ARCADO STRING TRIO – Live In Europe
>AVA059 – Joey Baron's Barondown – Crackshot
>AVA061 – Cyro Baptista – Vira Loucos
>AVA063 – Bernard Woma – Live At The Pito Bar
>AVA064 – Abdulai Bangoura – Sigiri
>AVA067 – Joe Maneri – Paniots Nine
>AVA070 – McAuliffe's Ark Sextet – Plays the Music Of Bacharach
>AVA071 – Whistling Hangmen – Barhopping
>AVA074 – Keiji Haino – An Unclear Trial
>AVA077 – David Watson – Skirl
>AVA079 – Vivian Sisters – Vivian Sisters
>AVA080 – Wayne Horvitz – From A Window
>AVA081 – Bill Laswell Vs Submerged – Brutal Calling
>AVB001 – BUCKETHEAD – Young Buckethead, Vol 1
>AVB002 – BUCKETHEAD – Young Buckethead, Vol 2
>AVB320 – BUCKETHEAD – Acoustic Shards
>AVT011 – Chantal Dumas – Le Parfum Des Femmes
>AYL006 – Michael Marcus – Ithem
>AYL007 – John Stevens – Live At The Plough
>AYL008 – The Fish – Live At Olympic Café & Jazz à Mulhouse
>AYL009 – Exuberance – Live At Vision Festival
>AYL010 – Return Of The New Thing – Traque
>AYL012 – Janson / Kullhammar / Nilssen-love – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL013 – Lars-gÖran Ulander Trio – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL015 – Charles Gayle Trio – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL017-018 – Anders Gahnold Trio – Flowers For Johnny
>AYL020 – Surd – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL021-022 – Bengt Frippe Nordström – The Environmental Control Office
>AYL025 – Hamid Drake / Assif Tsahar – Live At Glenn Miller Café Soul Bodies Vol 2
>AYL026 – Jemeel Moondoc Trio – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL028 – Henry Grimes Trio – Live At The Kerava
>AYL030 – Exploding Customer – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL031 – Exploding Customer – Live At Tampere Jazz Happening
>AYL032 – Per Henrik Wallin Trio – The Stockholm Tapes
>AYL034 – The Electrics – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL035 – The Electrics – Chain Of Accidents
>AYL036-040 – Jimmy Lyons – The Box Set
>AYL044 – William Parker Trio – ...and William Danced
>AYL047 – Jemeel Moondoc Tentet – Live At The Vision Festival 2001
>AYL048-049 – Mongezi Feza / Bernt Rosengren Quartet – Free Jam
>AYL050-051 – Rashied Ali / Arthur Rhames – Remember Trane And Bird / Live At Willisau
>AYL052 – Fred Anderson / Harrison Bankhead – The Great Vision Concert
>AYL053 – Bayashi – Help Is On Its Way
>AYL055 – Firehouse – Live At Glenn Miller Café
>AYL063 – Exploding Customer – At Your Service
>AYL065 – NIELS JØRGEN STEEN'S BEATKAPELL – The Åhus Concert
>AYL072 – O'LEARY / FRIIS-NIELSEN / PASBORG – Støj
>AYL077-078 – BY ANY MEANS – Live at Crescendo
>AYL079 – GYLDENE TRION – Live at Glenn Miller Café
>AYL083 – ABDELHAÏ BENNANI TRIO – There Starts The Future
>AYL085 – ZINMAN / COOK – Double Action
>AYL088 – SNUS – Snus
>AYL090 – CORRECTION – Two Nights in April
>AYL092 – FREE UNFOLD TRIO – Ballades
>AYL093-094 – STEPHEN GAUCI'S STOCKHOLM CONFERENCE – Live at Glenn Miller Café
>AYL095 – DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS – The Great Bydgoszcz Concert
>AYL096 – LEANDRE / HOULE / STRID – Last Seen Headed
>AYL097 – NUTS – Symphony for Old and New Dimensions
>AYL098-100 – BENJAMIN DUBOC – Primare Cantus
>AYL1001 – FRANÇOIS COTINAUD / KLANGFARBEN ENSEMBLE – Monologue de Schönberg / Variations sur une collection
>AYL102 – ZED TRIO – Lost Transitions
>AYL106 – FRANÇOIS CARRIER TRIO + BOBO STENSON – Entrance 3
>AYL107 – FLOW TRIO – Set Theory, Live At The Stone
>AYL112 – FOLTZ / TURNER / CARROTHERS – To the Moon
>AYL113 – LUIS LOPES HUMANIZATION QUARTET – Electricity
>AYL117 – DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS – Cape of Storms
>AYL118 – MARC DUCRET – Tower, vol 1
>AYL119 – MARC DUCRET – Tower, vol 2
>AYL120 – MARC DUCRET – Tower, vol 3
>AYL121 – MARC DUCRET – Tower, vol 4
>AYL122 – SZILARD MEZEI WIND QUARTET – Innen
>AYL123 – DAUNIK LAZRO – Some Other Zongs
>AYL124 – THE STONE QUARTET – Live at Vision Festival
>AYL125 – DENNIS GONZÁLEZ YELLS AT EELS – Resurrection And Life
>AYL126 – SNUS – Can't Stop Snusing
>AYL127 – ALEXANDRA GRIMAL – Andromeda
>AYL128 – AKCHOTÉ / FOUSSAT / TURNER – Acid Rain
>AYL129-136 – THEO CECCALDI TRIO – Carrousel / Can You Smile ?
>AYL130 – SLEEPING IN VILNA – Why Waste Time
>AYL131 – CAPPOZZO / KELLER – Air Prints
>AYL132 – MATTHIEU METZGER – SelfCooking
>AYL133 – DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS + AAKASH MITTAL – Colorado at Clinton
>AYL134 – LUIS LOPES HUMANIZATION QUARTET – Live in Madison
>AYL135 – SCOTT FIELDS / JEFFREY LEPENDORF – Everything Is In The Instructions
>AYL137 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / PASCAL CONTET – 3
>AYL138 – CHENNEBAULT / CECCALDI / NEGRO / CECCALDI – La Scala
>AYL139-140 – MARC DUCRET – Tower-Bridge
>AYL141-142 – GIOVANNI DI DOMENICO / ALEXANDRA GRIMAL – Chergui
>AYL143 – METZGER / DANIEL / GALICHET – Killing Spree
>AYL144-145 – SPRING ROLL – Printemps
>AYL146 – JOËLLE LEANDRE 10 – Can You Hear Me ?
>AYL147 – QUATUOR MACHAUT – Quatuor Machaut
>AYL148 – MARC DUCRET TRIO + 3 – Métatonal
>AYL149 – SARAH MURCIA – Never Mind The Future
>AYL150 – LAZRO / CAPPOZZO / LASSERRE – Garden(s)
>AYL151 – MICHEL BLANC – Le miroir des ondes
>AYL152 – GRIMAL / DUBOC / CECCALDI – Bambú
>AZ2000 – Art Zoyd – Ubique
>AZ2001 – Art Zoyd – Faust
>AZ2002 – Art Zoyd – Nosferatu
>AZ2003 – Art Zoyd – Metropolis
>AZ2004 – Art Zoyd – Berlin
>AZ2005 – Art Zoyd – Le Mariage Du Ciel Et De L'enfer
>AZ2006 – Patricia Dallio – L'encre Des Voix Secrètes
>AZ2008 – Art Zoyd – Le Champ Des Larmes
>AZ2009 – ART ZOYD – La Chute de la Maison Usher
>AZ2010 – PURE NOISE / ART ZOYD STUDIO – Expériences de Vol # 7
>AZ2011 – ART ZOYD / EYECATCHER – L’Homme à la Caméra
>AZ2012 – ART ZOYD – Armageddon
>BA01 – JEB BISHOP TRIO – 2009
>BAG001 – GOLDBERG / HUNTER / AMENDOLA / MILES – Go Home
>BAG002 – TIN HAT – Foreign Legion
>BAG003 – BEN GOLDBERG – Subatomic Particle Homesick Blues
>BAG004 – BEN GOLDBERG – Unfold Ordinary Mind
>BBD1691 – THE WILLIAMS BROTHERS – Songs Of Worship, Praise & Deliverance
>BCR16 – SOLE & DJ PAIN 1 – Patterns Of Life
>BGR01 – Gai Saber – Electroch'oc
>BOB104 – John S. Hall – The Body Has A Head
>BOB111 – The Furthurs – From The Wells Of Disappointment
>BON1003 – GIANLUCA PETRELLA – Coming Tomorrow - Part Two
>BRD019 – PARKER / GUY / LYTTON – Breaths and Heartbeats
>BRD027 – ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET – Morphological Echo
>BRD032 – EUGENE CHADBOURNE – Solo Acoustic Guitar Vol 2
>BRD045 – DEREK BAILEY / EVAN PARKER – Arch Duo
>BRD049 – KOWALD / MASAOKA / ROBAIR – Illuminations
>BRD050 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Six Compositions (GTM) 2001
>BRD051 – JOHN BUTCHER / GINO ROBAIR – New Oakland Burr
>BRD055 – JOHN SHIURBA 5x5 – 1.2=A
>BRD058 – CBD TRIO – Suspension
>BRD059 – JON RASKIN – Quartet
>BRD060 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Nine Compositions / 2003
>BSD002 – MEDESKI, MARTIN AND WOOD + NELS CLINE – Woodstock Sessions
>BUG010 – LLOYD SWANTON – Ambon
>BV0107 – WILLEM BREUKER – Deux Concertos pour Hautbois
>BV0108 – LUCA FRANCESCONI – Piccola Trama / etc
>BV0109 – WOUTER SNOEI – Tactile
>BV0204 – Breuker / Ketting /de Raaff / Wisman – The Eindhoven String Octets
>BV0205 – Chris Abelen – Space
>BV0208 – KRISTOFFER ZEGERS – The Pendulum of Kristoffer Zegers
>BV0300 – Willem Breuker Kollektief & Denise Jannah – Thirst
>BV0301 – Willem Breuker – The Pirate
>BV0302 – Marjo Tal – Chansons De Jacques Prévert
>BV0304 – Roger Doyle – Charlotte Corday... / Passades
>BV0305-0405 – Willem Breuker – Jona
>BV0306 – Drummers Double Bill – 2 Texel
>BV0400 – Phorminx Ensemble – Eisler, Breuker, Xenakis, Boehmer, etc.
>BV0402 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – Misery
>BV0403 – Willem Breuker – Lunch Concert For Three Street Organs
>BV0406 – Marco Blaauw – Hot
>BV0407 – WILLEM BREUKER KOLLEKTIEF – Fidget
>BV0500 – Curtis Clark Quintet – Make Believe
>BV0503 – Arnold Marinissen – Layered Rythms
>BV0505 – Roger Doyle – Passades Vol 2
>BV0506 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – At Ruta Maya Café
>BV0600 – Olivier Messiaen – Préludes (1929)
>BV0603 – Amsterdam Klezmer Band – First Recording
>BV0605 – Mifune Tsuji – Berio-xenakis-dashow
>BV0700 – Klezmokum – Le Dor Va Dor
>BV0703 – Drummers Double Bill – S.o.s.
>BV0704 – Frank Van Bommel Quintet – Ore
>BV0705 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – Faust
>BV0802 – Burton Greene – Calistrophy
>BV0804 – Combustion Chamber – Interconnector
>BV0808 – Willem Breuker – Kurt Weill
>BV0904 – Arnold Marinissen – Percussionist Songs
>BV1005 – Breuker / Bommel / Coke / Engels / Vloeimans / Gorter – The Compositions Of Eric Dolphy
>BV1201 – Jean Wiener – Musique De Chambre
>BV1205 – Klezmokum – Ancient & Newer Roots
>BV1301 – Dirke Luijmes – (awfully) Nice Family
>BV1305-14 – Charles Ives – 5 Sonates Pour Violon Et Piano
>BV1505 – Roger Doyle – Baby Grand
>BV1601 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – To Remain
>BV2005 – The Erik De Vries Archives – 1929-1934
>BV8801 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – Bob's Gallery
>BV8802 – Willem Breuker Kollektief / Vera Beths / Mondrian Strings – Gershwin, Breuker, Morricone, Schlippenbach
>BV9010 – Henri Pousseur – Acousmatrix IV
>BV9101 – Willem Breuker – Parade
>BV9103 – Henk De Jonge Trio – Jumping Shark
>BV9502 – Leo Cuypers – Songbook
>BV9505 – Frances-marie Uitti – 2 Bows
>BV9507 – Nono / Beethoven – Quatuors
>BV9509 – Willem Breuker Kollektief – Sensemayà
>BV9603 – Willem Breuker, Etc. – The Busy Drone
>BV9608 – Chris Abelen Quintet – Dance Of The Penguins
>BV9708 – Willem Breuker – Deadly Sin / Twice A Woman
>BV9801 – Tomoko Mukaiyama – Hello Pop Tart
>BV9804 – HINDEMITH / POULENC / IBERT / LEIGH / BOEHMER / TAL – Fluit Douceur
>BV9806 – Martin Fondse Oktemble – Upperground
>BV9809 – Klezmokum – Rejew-venation
>BV9903 – Iannis Xenakis – Waakvlam
>BV9912 – Frank Van Bommel Quartet – A Crutch For The Crab
>BV9916 – Willem Breuker – Hunger
>BV9917 – Sean Bergin's Mob – Copy Cat
>C7004 – Zurstrassen / Stokart – Duo
>C7010 – La Grande Formation – Galilée
>C7013 – Remy Chaudage, Andy Sheppard & Peter Erskine – 3 Couleurs
>C7015 – Vinz Vonlanthen – Urban Safari
>C7016 – Pirly Zurstrassen & H Septet – Horizons Azur
>C7017 – Jeroen Van Herzeele – At The Crossroads
>C7018 – Erwin Wann – Eleven
>C7024 – Faith – Live Backstage
>C7025 – Walter Hus – Mirrors And Muses
>C7029 – Jeroen Van Herzeele – Greetings From Mercury
>C7030 – Kris Dane – Fe Is A Male Mystic
>C7034 – Macande – Y Lo Que Nos Queda
>C7035 – Hardscore – Méthane
>C7036 – Greetings From Mercury – Continuance
>C7037 – Kris Dane – Boy 26
>C7041 – Ppz 30 – Beautifuel
>C7044 – Siren Circus – Solid Poems On A Ghost Of A Subject
>C7045 – Hardscore – Surf, Wind & Desire
>C7048 – The Hilliard Ensemble – Music From A 15th Century Bodleian Manuscript
>C7050 – Eric Mertens – White Worker
>C7051 – The Shout – On Arrival
>C7053 – Zurstrassen / Catoul – Septimana
>C7054 – Galileo Brothers – The Dancing Lawn
>C7057 – Miguel Sanchez – Thalisma
>C7059 – Kevin Mulligan – International
>C7060 – John Litton Baroi – Zala Zala
>C7062 – Slang – Save The Chilis
>C7064 – Franck Balestracci – Existences Invisibles
>C7065 – Jan Kuijken – Vertigo
>C7066 – Attica – You Are In Danger
>C7067-068 – Charles Loos / Fred Wilbo – So Happy, The Curve
>C7070 – Prasanna – Be The Change
>C7076 – Franck Balestracci – Modified Reality
>C7077 – 48 Cameras – I Swear I Saw Garlic Growing Under My Father's Steps
>C7079 – 48 Cameras – After All, Isn t Tango the Dance of the Drunk Man
>C7-080 – HIMALAYA – Namaste
>CAL14 – CALICANTO – 25 anni Calicanto
>CAL15 – CALICANTO – Mosaico
>CAL16 – ALESSANDRO TOMBESI – Barene
>CAL17 – ROBERTO TOMBESI – In 'sta via
>CAS102 – Isaiah Owens – You Without Sin Cast The First Stone
>CAS103 – The Spiritualaires – Singing Songs Of Praise
>CB001 – Jim Fox – Last Things
>CB002 – Michael Byron – Music Of Nights Without Moon Or Pearl
>CB003 – Chas Smith – Nikko Wolverine
>CB004 – Michael Jon Fink – I Hear It In The Rain
>CB005 – Marty Walker – Dancing On Water
>CB006 – Rick Cox – Maria Falling Away
>CB007 – Chas Smith – Aluminum Overcast
>CB008 – DIVERS – Cold Blue
>CB009 – Adams / Cox / Fink / Fox – Adams / Cox / Fink / Fox
>CB010 – John Luther Adams – The Light That Fills The World
>CB011 – Larry Polansky – Four-voice Canons
>CB012 – Michael Byron – Awakening At The Inn Of The Birds
>CB013 – Chas Smith – An Hour Out Of Desert Center
>CB014 – DIVERS – The Complete 10-inch Series From Cold Blue
>CB015 – Jim Fox – The City The Wind Swept Away
>CB016 – Daniel Lentz – Los Tigres De Marte
>CB017 – Michael Jon Fink – A Temperament For Angels
>CB018 – Steve Peters – From Shelter
>CB019 – Kyle Gann – Long Night
>CB020 – Rick Cox – Fade
>CB021 – Jim Fox – Descansos, Past
>CB022 – Daniel Lentz – On The Leopard Altar
>CB023 – Chas Smith – Descent
>CB024 – Michael Fahres – The Tubes
>CB025 – Charlemagne Palestine – A Sweet Quasimodo Between Black Vampire Butterflies For Mayb
>CB026 – JOHN LUTHER ADAMS – Red Arc / Blue Veil
>CB027 – STEVE PETERS – The Webster Cycles
>CB028 – DANIEL LENTZ – Point Conception
>CB029 – CHAS SMITH – Nakadai
>CB030 – CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS – Trios For Deep Voices
>CB031 – PETER GARLAND – String Quartets
>CB032 – JOHN LUTHER ADAMS – the place we began
>CB033 – CHRISTOPHER HOBBS – sudoku 82
>CB034 – CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS – Last Cicada Singing
>CB035 – JOHN LUTHER ADAMS – Four Thousand Holes
>CB036 – DIVERS – Cold Blue Two
>CB037 – JIM FOX – Black Water
>CB038 – STEPHEN WHITTINGTON – Music for Airport Furniture
>CB039 – MICHAEL JON FINK – From a Folio
>CB040 – THOMAS NEWMAN / RICK COX – 35 Whirlpools Below Sound
>CB041 – JOHN LUTHER ADAMS – The Wind in High Places
>CB042 – DANIEL LENTZ – In the Sea of Ionia
>CB043 – MICHAEL BYRON – In the Village of Hope
>CB044 – PETER GARLAND – After the Wars
>CB045 – CHAS SMITH – Twilight of the Dreamboats
>CD0001 – Franca Masu – Alguimia
>CEN1004 – WILLIAM PARKER ORGAN QUARTET – Uncle Joe's Spirit House
>CEN1008 – WILLIAM PARKER ORCHESTRA – Essence of Ellington / Live in Miilano
>CEN1012 – WILLIAM PARKER – Stan's Hat Flapping In The Wind
>CEN1013 – WILLIAM PARKER / STEFANO SCODANIBBIO – Bass Duo
>CF001 – The Implicate Order – At Seixal
>CF002 – The Nu Band – Live At The Bop Shop
>CF003 – Viriditas Trio – Waxwebwind@ebroadway
>CF012 – Ethan Winogrand – Made In Brooklyn
>CF015 – Amado / Zingaro / Filiano – The Space Between
>CF016 – Carlos Barretto Quartet – Lokomotiv
>CF017 – Paul Dunmall Octet – Bridging
>CF018 – Nam – Song Of Time / Live At The Vision Festival
>CF019 – Tripleplay – Gambit
>CF020 – Dennis Gonzalez New York Quartet – NY Midnight Suite
>CF021 – Whit Dickey Quartet – Coalescence
>CF022 – Steve Lehman / Camouflage Trio – Interface
>CF024 – Ivo Perelman Trio – Black On White
>CF027 – The Julius Hemphill Sextet – The Hard Blues
>CF028 – Ze Eduardo Unit – A Jazzar No Zeca
>CF030 – Ravish Momin's Trio – Climbing The Banyan Tree
>CF033 – Charles Gayle Trio – Shout !
>CF034 – James Finn Trio – Plaza De Toros
>CF035 – Dennis Gonzalez Spirit Meridian – Idle Wild
>CF036 – Vinny Golia Quartet – Sfumato
>CF037 – Whit Dickey Quintet – In A Heartbeat
>CF038 – Jumala Quintet – Turtle Crossing
>CF039 – Mi3 – We Will Make A Home For You
>CF040 – Gerry Hemingway Quartet – The Whimbler
>CF041 – Paal Nilssen-love Quartet – Townorchestrahouse
>CF042 – Herb Robertson & The Ny Downtown All Stars – Elaboration
>CF043 – Mark Dresser – Unveil
>CF044 – Michael Blake Trio – Right Before Your Very Ears
>CF045 – Foltz / Chevillon – Cette Opacité
>CF046 – Bernardo Sassetti Trio – Ascent
>CF047 – Eduardo / Walrath Quartet – Bad Guys
>CF049 – Joe Fiedler Trio – Plays The Music Of Albert Mangelsdorff
>CF050 – Joe Morris Quartet – Beautiful Existence
>CF051 – MICHAËL Attias – Credo
>CF052 – Adam Lane's Full Throttle Orchestra – New Magical Kingdom
>CF053 – Free Range Rat – Nut Club
>CF054 – Will Holshouser Trio – Singing To A Bee
>CF055 – Transit – Transit
>CF056 – Dennis Gonzalez Boston Project – No Photograph Available
>CF057 – Whit Dickey – Sacred Ground
>CF058 – Filiano / Adams – The Other Side Of This
>CF059 – Imi Kollektief – Snug As A Gun
>CF060 – Charles Gayle – Consider The Lilies
>CF061 – The Diplomats – We Are Not Obstinate Islands
>CF062 – Lisbon Improvisation Players – Spiritualized
>CF063 – Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Quintet – Live In Lisbon
>CF064 – Lossing / Maneri / Dresser – Metal Rat
>CF065 – Bassdrumbone – The Line Up
>CF066 – Roswell Rudd / Mark Dresser – Airwalkers
>CF067 – Butcher / Nilssen-love – Concentric
>CF068 – Billy Fox Ensemble – The Uncle Wiggly Suite
>CF069 – Scott Fields Ensemble – Beckett
>CF070 – Bernardo Sassetti – Unreal Sidewalk Cartoon
>CF071 – Alvin Fielder Trio – A Measure Of Vision
>CF072 – Carlos Barretto Trio + Louis Sclavis – Radio Song
>CF073 – Shoup / Burns / Radding / Campbell – The Levitation Shuffle
>CF074 – Ethan Winogrand – Tangled Tango
>CF075 – JoÃo Paulo – Memórias De Quem
>CF076 – 4 CORNERS – 4 Corners
>CF077 – Rob Brown Trio – Sounds
>CF078 – Whishful Thinking – Whishful Thinking
>CF079 – Anthony Braxton / Joe Fonda – Duets 1995
>CF080 – Leandre / Contet – Freeway
>CF081 – Sonic Openings Under Pressure – Muhheankuntuk
>CF082 – The Sten Sandell Trio + John Butcher – Strokes
>CF083 – Morris / Vandermark / Gray – Rebus
>CF084 – Speicher / Wolf / Grassi – Shapes And Shadows
>CF085 – Parker / Edwards / Corsano – A Glancing Blow
>CF086 – Mac Donald / Sommer – Delphinus And Lyra
>CF087 – RAVISH MOMIN'S TRIO – Miren (a Longing)
>CF088 – SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE – Dénouement
>CF089 – TECK – T.E.C.K.String Quartet
>CF090 – MARIO LAGINHA TRIO – Espaço
>CF091 – MARK O'LEARY – On the Shore
>CF092 – JOE FIEDLER TRIO – The Crab
>CF093 – ALIPIO C. NETO – The Perfume Comes Before the Flower
>CF094 – DENNIS GONZALEZ NY QUARTET – Dance of the Soothsayer's Tongue
>CF095 – JULIO RESENDE – Da Alma
>CF096 – HERB ROBERTSON NY ALLSTARS – Real Aberration
>CF097 – STEVE LEHMAN QUARTET – Manifold
>CF098 – MI3 – Free Advice
>CF099 – TONY MALABY – Tamarindo
>CF100 – ANTHONY ANTHONY BRAXTON / JOE MORRIS – 4 Improvisations (Duets) 2007
>CF101 – STEPHEN GAUCI'S BASSO CONTINUO – Nididhyasana
>CF102 – SCOTT FIELDS FREETET – Bitter Love Songs
>CF103 – EMPTY CAGE QUARTET – Stratostrophic
>CF104 – JASON STEIN'S LOCKSMITH ISIDORE – A Calculus of Loss
>CF105 – LUIS LOPES – Humanization Quartet
>CF106 – MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO – Between Shadow and Space
>CF107 – KIRK KNUFFKE QUARTET – Big Wig
>CF108 – FIGHT THE BIG BULL – Dying Will Be Easy
>CF109 – STEN SANDELL / MATTIAS STÅHL – Grann Musik
>CF110 – ZINGARO / REGEF / DEJOODE – Spectrum String Trio
>CF111 – JORGE LIMA BARRETO – Zul Zelub
>CF112 – ANGLES – Every Woman is a Tree
>CF113 – LUGAR DA DESORDEM – Live The Bird, The Breeze And Mr. Filiano
>CF114 – MAUGER – The Beautiful Enabler
>CF115 – TRIO VIRIDITAS – Live at Vision Festival VI
>CF116 – LANE / GRASSI / WHITECAGE – Drunk Butterfly
>CF117 – DRESSER / HARKINS / SCHICK – House of Mirrors
>CF118 – POETRY IN MOTION – Conference Call
>CF119 – FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM QUINTET – Live In Coimbra
>CF120 – TETTERAPADEQU – And The Missing 'R'
>CF121 – RIDD QUARTET – Fiction Avalanche
>CF122 – MEMORIZE THE SKY – In Former Times
>CF123 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Guewel
>CF124 – SEAN CONLY – Re:Action
>CF125 – TOWNHOUSE ORCHESTRA – Belle Ville
>CF126 – PETER VAN HUFFEL / SOPHIE TASSIGNON – Hufflignon
>CF127 – THE FLATLANDS COLLECTIVE – Maatjes
>CF128 – ANGELICA SANCHEZ – Life Between
>CF129 – DANIEL LEVIN TRIO – Fuhuffah
>CF130 – JOE MORRIS / BARRE PHILLIPS – Elm City Duets 2006
>CF131 – STEVE ADAMS TRIO – Surface Tension
>CF132 – JOHN O'GALLAGHER TRIO – Dirty Hands
>CF133 – DARREN JOHNSTON – The Edge of the Forest
>CF134 – 4 CORNERS – Alive in Lisbon
>CF135 – WHO TRIO – Less is More
>CF136 – MICHAEL BLAKE / KRESTEN OSGOOD – Control This
>CF137 – DENMAN MARONEY QUINTET – Udentity
>CF138 – PAUL DUNMALL SUN QUARTET – Ancient and Future Airs
>CF139 – TRINITY – Breaking The Mold
>CF140 – HERCULANEUM – Herculaneum III
>CF141 – LUCKY 7s – Pluto Junkyard
>CF142 – CHRISTIAN LILLINGERS GRUND – First Reason
>CF143 – TRANSIT – Quadrologues
>CF144 – DENNIS GONZALEZ / JOÃO PAULO – Scape Grace
>CF145 – AVRAM FEFER – Ritual
>CF146 – LUIS LOPES / ADAM LANE / IGAL FONI – What is When
>CF147 – DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET – Live at Roulette
>CF148 – STEVE SWELL – Planet Dream
>CF149 – TRESPASS TRIO – "...was there to illuminate the night sky..."
>CF150 – MARTY EHRLICH RITES QUARTET – Things Have Got to Change
>CF151 – SAMUEL BLASER QUARTET – Pieces of Old Sky
>CF152 – CHARLES RUMBACK – Two Kinds Of Art Thieves
>CF153 – JASON STEIN'S LOCKSMITH ISIDORE – Three Less Than Between
>CF154 – WEIGHTLESS – A Brush With Dignity
>CF155 – ZE EDUARDO UNIT – A Jazzar Live in Capuchos
>CF156 – PINTON / KULLHAMMAR / ZETTERBERG / NORDESON – Chant
>CF157 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Canada Day
>CF158 – JULIO RESENDE – Assim Falava Jazzatustra
>CF159 – NOBUYASU FURUYA TRIO – Bendowa
>CF160 – WILL HOLSHOUSER TRIO / BERNARDO SASSETTI – Palace Ghosts and Drunken Hymns
>CF161 – EMPTY CAGE QUARTET – Gravity
>CF162 – RENKU – In Coimbra
>CF163 – NICOLAS MASSON PARALLELS – Thirty Six Ghosts
>CF164 – THE GODFORGOTTENS – Never Forgotten, Always Remembered
>CF165 – TONY MALABY'S APPARITIONS – Voladores
>CF166 – JORRIT DJIKSTRA – Pillow Circles
>CF167 – KIRK KNUFFKE – Amnesia Brown
>CF168 – RED TRIO – RED trio
>CF169 – FIGHT THE BIG BULL (+ STEVEN BERNSTEIN) – All is Gladness in the Kingdom
>CF170 – SEI MIGUEL – Esfíngico : Suite for a Jazz Combo
>CF171 – SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE – Fugu
>CF172 – DUAL IDENTITY – Dual Identity
>CF173 – PETER EVANS QUARTET – Live in Lisbon
>CF174 – CHRIS LIGHTCAP'S BIGMOUTH – Deluxe
>CF175 – JOHN HEBERT TRIO – Spiritual Lover
>CF176 – KEEFE JACKSON QUARTET – Seeing you See
>CF177 – BERNARDO SASSETTI TRIO – Motion
>CF178 – LAWNMOWER – West
>CF179 – CARLOS BARRETTO LOKOMOTIV – Labirintos
>CF180 – CARLOS BICA + Materia Prima – Carlos Bica + Materia Prima
>CF181 – TGB – Evil Things
>CF182 – ANGLES – Epileptical West / Live In Coimbra
>CF183 – DAVIS / LAUBROCK / SOREY – Paradoxical Frog
>CF184 – PERELMAN / LEVIN / ZETTERBERG – Soulstorm
>CF185 – TOM RAINEY TRIO – Pool School
>CF186 – ERIC BOEREN QUARTET – Song For Tracy The Turtle
>CF187 – THE CONVERGENCE QUARTET – Song / Dance
>CF188 – MICHAËL ATTIAS QUINTET – Twines Of Colesion
>CF189 – SKM – Three
>CF190 – JOE MORRIS / NATE WOOLEY – Tooth And Nail
>CF191 – JULIAN ARGÜELLES TRIO – Ground Rush
>CF192 – LISA MEZZACAPPA'S BAIT & SWITCH – What Is Known
>CF193 – SCLAVIS / TABORN / RAINEY – Eldorado Trio
>CF194 – URS LEIMGRUBER / EVAN PARKER – Twine
>CF195 – DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET – Bacalhau
>CF196 – PARKER / GUY / LYTTON + EVANS – Scenes In The House Of Music
>CF197 – HUGO ANTUNES – Roll Call
>CF198 – JASON ROBINSON / ANTHONY DAVIS – Cerulean Landscape
>CF199 – JAMES CARNEY / STEPHAN CRUMP – Echo Run Pry
>CF200 – TONY MALABY'S TAMARINDO – Featuring Wadada Leo Smith
>CF201 – HUGO CARVALHAIS – Nebulosa
>CF202 – KAUFMANN / LANDFERMANN / LILLINGER – Grünen
>CF203 – ADAM LANE'S FULL THROTTLE ORCHESTRA – Ashcan Rantings
>CF204 – BILLY FOX'S BLACKBIRDS AND BULLETS – Dulces
>CF205 – HERTENSTEIN / NIGGENKEMPER / HEBERER – HNH
>CF206 – ANGELICA SANCHEZ – A Little House
>CF207 – KEN FILIANO & QUANTUM ENTANGLEMENTS – Dreams From A Clown Car
>CF208 – AFTERFALL – Afterfall
>CF209 – RICARDO GALLO'S TERRA DE NADIE – The Great Fine Line
>CF210 – MATT BAUDER – Day In Pictures
>CF211 – JARUZELSKI'S DREAM – Jazz Gawronski
>CF212 – DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET – Organic Modernism
>CF213 – FIELDS / SCHUBERT – Minaret Minuets
>CF214 – MOSTLY OTHER PEOPLE DO THE KILLING – The Coimbra Concert
>CF215 – TIM BERNE – Insomnia
>CF216 – JÚLIO RESENDE – You Taste Like A Song
>CF217 – ARAM SHELTON'S ARRIVE – There Was…
>CF218 – NATE WOOLEY QUINTET – (Put Your) Hands Together
>CF219 – JOHNSTON / SHELTON / MEZZACAPPA / NORDESON – Cylinder
>CF220 – RALPH ALESSI AND THIS AGAINST THAT – Wiry Strong
>CF221 – BRUNO CHEVILLON / TIM BERNE – Old And Unwise
>CF222 – MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO – Forget The Pixel
>CF223 – BASSDRUMBONE – The Other Parade
>CF224 – DANIEL LEVIN – Inner Landscape
>CF225 – MOTIF – Art Transplant
>CF226 – THOMAS HEBERER'S CLARINO – Klippe
>CF227 – GERRY HEMINGWAY QUINTET – Riptide
>CF228 – EMJO – Live in Coimbra
>CF229 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – September Trio
>CF230 – SFE – Positions & Descriptions
>CF231 – THE AMES ROOM – Bird Dies
>CF232 – TONY MALABY – Novela
>CF233 – KRIS DAVIS – Aeriol Piano
>CF234 – LUIS LOPES – Lisbon Berlin Trio
>CF235 – SIDE A – A New Margin
>CF236 – SCOTT FIELDS & MULTIPLE JOYCE ORCHESTRA – Moersbow / OZZO
>CF237 – BALONI – Fremdenzimmer
>CF238 – BORIS HAUF SEXTET – Next Delusion
>CF239 – CARLOS BICA & AZUL – Things About
>CF240 – LAMA – Oneiros
>CF241 – BRADFORD / DRESSER / FERRIS – Live in L.A.
>CF242 – MARTY EHRLICH'S RITES QUARTET – Frog Leg Logic
>CF243 – JOÃO PAULO / DENNIS GONZÁLEZ – So Soft Yet
>CF244 – JOE McPHEE / INGEBRIGT HÅKER FLATEN – Brooklyn DNA
>CF245 – BALLISTER – Mechanisms
>CF246 – KULLHAMMAR / ZETTERBERG / AALBERG – Basement Sessions Vol 1
>CF247 – STEVE LACY QUINTET – Estilhaços
>CF248 – RAFAEL TORAL / DAVU SERU – Live in Minneapolis
>CF249 – RED TRIO / NATE WOOLEY – Stem
>CF250 – ELLIOTT SHARP TRIO – Aggregat
>CF251 – TRESPASS TRIO – Bruder Beda
>CF252 – HAIRY BONES – Snakelust
>CF253 – HUGO CARVALHAIS – Particula
>CF254 – THE FISH – Moon Fish
>CF255 – PLATFORM 1 – Takes Off
>CF256 – ANGLES 8 – By Way Of Deception
>CF257 – IGOR LUMPERT TRIO – Innertextures Live
>CF258 – SCOTT FIELDS – 5 Frozen Eggs
>CF259 – ANGELICA SANCHEZ QUINTET – Wires & Moss
>CF260 – PAUL LYTTON / NATE WOOLEY – The Nows
>CF261 – MICHAËL ATTIAS – Spun Tree
>CF262 – PARADOXICAL FROG – Union
>CF263 – INGEBRIGT HÅKER FLATEN NEW YORK QUARTET – Now Is
>CF264 – RAN BLAKE / SARA SERPA – Aurora
>CF265 – CHRISTIAN LILLINGER'S GRUND – Second Reason
>CF266 – ERIC REVIS 11:11 – Parallax
>CF267 – ANKER / PINHEIRO / FAUSTINO – Birthmark
>CF268 – KRIS DAVIS – Capricorn Climber
>CF269 – TRESPASS TRIO / JOE MCPHEE – Human Encore
>CF270 – CHES SMITH AND THESE ARCHES – Hammered
>CF271 – ELLERY ESKELIN – Mirage
>CF272 – AGNEL / EDWARDS / NOBLE – Meteo
>CF273 – MADE TO BREAK – Provoke
>CF275 – LAMA – Lamaçal
>CF276 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – The Destructive Element
>CF277 – ERIC REVIS – City of Asylum
>CF278 – JOE McPHEE – Sonic Elements (For Trumpet And Alto Saxophone)
>CF279 – MARK DRESSER – Nourishments
>CF280 – NATE WOOLEY SEXTET – (Sit In) The Throne Of Friendship
>CF281 – SUSANA SANTOS SILVA / TORBJÖRN ZETTERBERG – Almost Tomorrow
>CF282 – TRUMPETS AND DRUMS – Live in Ljubljana
>CF283 – PASCAL NIGGENKEMPER'S VISION 7 – Lucky Prime
>CF285 – KALUZA / MAJEWSKI / MAZUR / SUCHAR – Tone Hunting
>CF286 – KAJA DRAKSLER – The Lives of Many Others
>CF287 – ANGELICA SANCHEZ / WADADA LEO SMITH – Twine Forest
>CF288 – ELLIOTT SHARP AGGREGAT – Quintet
>CF289 – MATT BAUDER – Nightshades
>CF290 – JOHN HEBERT TRIO – Floodstage
>CF291 – MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO – Resonating Abstractions
>CF292 – KRIS DAVIS TRIO – Waiting For You To Grow
>CF293 – KULLHAMMAR / AALBERG / ZETTERBERG – Basement Sessions Vol. 2
>CF294 – ERIC REVIS – In Memory of Things Yet Seen
>CF295 – SEI MIGUEL – Salvation Modes
>CF296 – MATTHIEU DONARIER / ALBERT VAN VEENENDAAL – The Visible Ones
>CF297 – RODRIGO AMADO – Wire Quartet
>CF298 – LAWNMOWER – II
>CF299 – CENE RESNIK QUARTET LIVE – From the Sky
>CF301 – CHICAGO / SAO PAULO UNDERGROUND – Pharoah & The Underground
>CF302 – PETER VAN HUFFEL'S GORILLA MASK – Bite my Blues
>CF303 – ANGLES 9 – Injuries
>CF304 – TAMARINDO – Somos Agua
>CF305 – BALONI – Belleke
>CF306 – JOE MORRIS QUARTET – Balance
>CF307 – ADAM LANE FULL THROTTLE ORCHESTRA – Live In Ljubljana
>CF308 – KULLHAMMAR / AALBERG / ZETTERBERG / MATHISEN – Basement Sessions Vol.3
>CF309 – CORTEX – Live !
>CF310 – FRIENDS AND NEIGHBORS – Hymn For A Hungry Nation
>CF311 – GRÜNEN – Pith And Twig
>CF312 – LUIS LOPES LISBON BERLIN TRIO – The Line
>CF313 – VELKRO – Don't Wait For The Revolution
>CF314 – ZANUSSI 5 – Live In Coimbra
>CF315 – CHRIS LIGHTCAP'S BIGMOUTH – Epicenter
>CF316 – BRÖTZMANN / EDWARDS / NOBLE – Soulfood Available
>CF317 – DE BEREN GIEREN / SUSANA SANTOS SILVA – The Detour Fish
>CF318 – TONY MALABY TUBACELLO – Scorpion Eater
>CF319 – MARIO PAVONE – Blue Dialect
>CF320 – DEUX MAISONS – For Sale
>CF322 – KRIS DAVIS INFRASOUND – Save Your Breath
>CF323 – EVE RISSER – Des pas sur la neige
>CF324 – PASCAL NIGGENKEMPER – Look With Thine Ears
>CF325 – DRE HOCEVAR TRIO – Coding of Evidentiality
>CF326 – ALL INCLUDED – Satan in Plain Clothes
>CF327 – SIMON NABATOV / MARK DRESSER – Projections
>CF328 – UNIVERSAL INDIANS + JOE MCPHEE – Skullduggery
>CF329 – GARD NILSSEN´S ACOUSTIC UNITY – Firehouse
>CF330 – HUGO CARVALHAIS – Grand Valis
>CF331 – LAMA – The Elephant's Journey
>CF332 – JOE HERTENSTEIN – HNH
>CF333 – DOUBLE-BASSE – This Is Not Art
>CF334 – SOUSA / BERTHLING / FERRANDINI – Casa Futuro
>CF335 – PARKER / MORRIS / WOOLEY – Ninth Square
>CF336 – NICK FRASER – Too Many Continents
>CF337 – ROOTS MAGIC – Hoodoo Blues
>CF338 – LORIOT / PEROVIC NOTEBOOK LARGE ENSEMBLE – Urban Furrow
>CF339 – JASON ROEBKE – Every Sunday
>CF340 – BENOIT DELBECQ 3 – Ink
>CF341 – ALMEIDA / DUYNHOVEN / KLEIN – Vibrate In Sympathy
>CF342 – DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET – Friction
>CF343 – SNIK – Metasediment Rock
>CF344 – DE BEREN GIEREN – One Mirror Many
>CF345 – SAFT / MCPHEE / MORRIS / DOWNS – Ticonderoga
>CF346 – LEFT EXIT, MR. K – Featuring Michael Duch & Klaus Holm
>CF347 – SCOTT CLARK QUARTET – Bury My Heart
>CF348 – SANTOS SILVA / ZETTERBERG / LINDWALL – If Nothing Else
>CF349 – DAVE BALLOU – Solo Trumpet
>CF350 – NATE WOOLEY – (Dance To) The Early Music
>CF351 – DANIEL LEVIN / MAT MANERI – The Transcendent Function
>CF352 – LUIS LOPES / JEAN-LUC GUIONNET – Live At Culturgest Lisbon
>CF353 – KAJA DRAKSLER / SUSANA SANTOS SILVA – This Love
>CF354 – RENKU – Live In Greenwich Village
>CF355 – BRAM DE LOOZE – Septych
>CF356 – POWER TRIO – Di Lontan
>CF357 – FRED FRITH / DARREN JOHNSTON – Everybody's Somebody's Nobody's
>CF358 – PROTEAN REALITY – Protean Reality
>CF359 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Old Growth Forest
>CF360 – DRE HOCEVAR – Collective Effervescence
>CF361 – JULIE KJÆR 3 – Dobbeltgænger
>CF362 – ALEXANDER HAWKINS / EVAN PARKER – Leaps in Leicester
>CF363 – ERIC REVIS TRIO – Crowded Solitudes
>CF364 – STARLITE MOTEL – Awosting Falls
>CF365 – ROY NATHANSON – Nearness and You
>CF366 – TWENTY ONE QUARTET – Live at Zaal 100
>CF367 – PALOMA RECIO – Incantation Suite
>CF368 – FESTEN – Festen
>CF369 – PARRINHA / LOPES / JACINTO – Garden
>CF370 – JONAS CAMBIEN TRIO – A Zoology Of The Future
>CF371 – LUME – Xabregas 10
>CF372 – RED TRIO / JOHN BUTCHER – Summer Skyshift
>CF373 – LE SEPTIÈME CONTINENT – Talking Trash
>CF374 – SEI MIGUEL – (Five) Stories Untold
>CF375 – MOUNT MEANDER – Mount Meander
>CF376 – WHIT DICKEY / KIRK KNUFFKE – Fierce Silence
>CF377 – MODULAR STRING TRIO – Ants, Bees And Butterflies
>CF378 – STIRRUP – Cut
>CF379 – LIFE AND Other Transient Storms – LIFE AND Other Transient Storms
>CF380 – STEVE NOBLE / KRISTOFFER BERRE ALBERTS – Coldest Second Yesterdays
>CF381 – CORTEX – Live In New York
>CF382 – CARATE URIO ORCHESTRA – Ljubljana
>CF383 – NAKED WOLF – Ahum
>CF384 – PUNKT3 – Ordnung Herrscht
>CF385 – MARK DRESSER SEVEN – Sedimental You
>CF386 – ELLIOTT SHARP AGGREGAT – Dialectrical
>CF387 – DAMANA – Cornua Copiae
>CF388 – JOHN LINDBERG BC3 – Born in an Urban Ruin
>CF389 – JOHN LINDBERG RAPTOR TRIO – Western Edges
>CF390 – JOHN BUTCHER / STÅLE LIAVIK SOLBERG – So Beautiful, It Starts To Rain
>CF391 – MOMENTUM – Momentum
>CF392 – FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS – What's Wrong ?
>CF393 – DRE HOCEVAR – Transcendental Within the Sphere of Indivisible Remainder
>CF394 – ROTHENBERG / FELDMAN / COURVOISIER – In Cahoots
>CF395 – MOTIF – My Head Is Listening
>CF396 – THE CHICAGO PLAN – The Chicago Plan
>CF397 – PARKER / LAZRO / MCPHEE – Seven Pieces
>CF398 – CARLOS BICA & AZUL – More Than This
>CF399 – EVE RISSER WHITE DESERT ORCHESTRA – Les deux versants se regardent
>CF401 – LISA MEZZACAPPA – avantNOIR
>CF402 – GORILLA MASK – Iron Lung
>CF403 – BALLROGG – Abaft the Beam
>CF404 – VELKRO – Too Lazy To Panic
>CF405 – ANGLES 9 – Disappeared Behind the Sun
>CF406 – JEAN-BRICE GODET – Lignes de crêtes
>CF407 – DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET – Live at Firehouse 12
>CF408 – CHRIS PITSIOKOS UNIT – Before the Heat Death
>CF409 – ZACK CLARKE – Random Acts of Order
>CF410 – ANGELICA SANCHEZ TRIO – Float the Edge
>CF411 – MICHAËL ATTIAS QUARTET – Nerve Dance
>CF412 – MALABY / MANERI / LEVIN – New Artifacts
>CF413 – CANADA DAY – On Parade in Parede
>CF414 – SAMO SALAMON SEXTET – The Colours Suite
>CF415 – ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET / KYLE BRUCKMANN / HENRY KAISER – Saxophone Special Revisited
>CF416 – ROB MAZUREK – Chants and Corners
>CF417 – KAJA DRAKSLER OCTET – Gledalec
>CF418 – TRESPASS TRIO – The Spirit of Pitesti
>CF419 – JOÃO HASSELBERG / PEDRO BRANCO – From Order To Chaos
>CF420 – HONEST JOHN – International Breakthrough
>CF421 – DAVID STACKENÄS – Bricks
>CF422 – MERIDIAN TRIO – Triangulum
>CF423 – MARIO PAVONE – Vertical
>CF424 – RUNE YOUR DAY – Rune Your Day
>CF425 – MAT MANERI / EVAN PARKER / LUCIAN BAN – Sounding Tears
>CF426 – CHAMBER 4 – City Of Light
>CF427 – THE SELVA – The Selva
>CFG001 – Elliott Sharp – Sharp ? Monk ? Sharp ! Monk !
>CFG002 – ELLIOTT SHARP – Octal: Book One
>CFG003 – ELLIOTT SHARP / SCOTT FIELDS – Scharfefelder
>CFG004 – ELLIOTT SHARP – Octal: Book Two
>CFG005 – DIVERS – I Never Meta Guitar
>CFG006 – DIVERS – I Never Metaguitar Too...
>CFG007 – DIVERS – I Never Meta Guitar Three
>CFG008 – ELLIOTT SHARP – Octal: Book Three
>CG107 – Don Preston Trio – Transformation
>CG130 – Nels Cline – New Monastery
>CG141 – NELS CLINE – Coward
>CHO101 – SIR RICHARD BISHOP / W. DAVID OLIPHANT – Beyond All Defects
>CIP0100 – Garlo – Kazé
>CIP0398 – Rike De Metalovoice – C'est Pour Toi Que Je Fais Çà!
>CIP0403 – Desaccordes – Cordeyades
>CIP0602 – Garlo – Coup De Sang
>CIP0698 – Garlo – Because Mots Notes
>CIP1007 – Garlo – Tribal Scandal
>CIP10070 – EARTH LINK – [live]
>CIP203 – Chazam – Des Accès De L'homme
>CIP6869 – Chazam & Monsieur Gadou – Vivants!
>CIP9510 – Garlo – Yakë Yak'
>CIP9610 – Gerard Hello – Short Stories
>CLE005 – KHAIRA ARBY – Timbuktu Tarab
>CLE006 – TARTIT WITH IMHARHAN – Live From The Sahara
>CLE007 – MAMADOU KELLY – Adibar
>CLE008 – IMARHAN TIMBUKTU – Akal Warled
>CLE009 – OUMAR KONATÉ – Addoh
>CLE01000 – LEILA GOBI – Leila
>CLE011 – KHAIRA ARBY – Gossip
>CLE012 – MALI – Al Bilali Soudan
>CLE0120 – MAMADOU KELLY – Djamila
>CLE014 – OUMAR KONATÉ – Maya Maya
>CLE016 – MAMADOU KELLY – Politiki
>CLE01600 – MAMADOU KELLY – Politiki
>CLE1301 – MALI – Festival au Désert (Tombouctou 2012)
>CLL031716 – CORY WEEDS QUINTET – It’s Easy To Remember
>CLL031814 – STEVE KALDESTAD – New York Afternoon
>CLL042015 – CORY WEEDS & THE JEFF HAMILTON TRIO – This Happy Madness
>CLL050114 – CHAMPIAN FULTON – Change Partners : Live At The Yardbird Suite
>CLL111214 – CORY WEEDS – Condition Blue
>CLL120513 – LOUIS HAYES & THE CANNONBALL ADDERLEY LEGACY BAND – Live At Cory Weeds' Cellar Jazz Club
>CMS4570 – GIACOMO CUTICCHIO – Quaderno di Danze e Battaglie dell'Opera dei Pupi
>CMS5263 – GIOVANNI SOLLIMA – Aquilarco Live in New York
>CMT001 – C'MON TIGRE – C'mon Tigre
>CMV0220 – IT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAY – Live At The Fillmore 68
>CMV9860 – BATDORF & RODNEY – Portfolio
>CMV9863 – COUNTRY WEATHER – San Francisco 1969-1971
>CMV9872 – ARTHUR, HURLEY & GOTTLIEB – The Complete Anthology 1973-1974
>CMV9875 – ANDY PRATT – Records Are Like Life
>CMV9902 – IT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAY – Workin' The Goldmine
>COK365445 – BEY LER BEY – Mauvaise langue
>CPC002 – WADADA LEO SMITH / N'DA KULTURE – Golden Hearts Remembrance
>CR0001 – GUY FRANK PELLERIN – Periplo
>CTA0372 – BOB DRAKE – Arx Pilosa
>CTA1 – Bob Drake – The Shunned Country
>CTA13 – Bob Drake – 13 Songs And A Thing
>CTA17 – BOB DRAKE – Bob's Drive-In
>CTA18 – BOB DRAKE – Lawn Ornaments
>CTA6 – Bob Drake – Little Black Train
>CTA9 – Bob Drake – The Skull Mailbox
>CTR1006 – NILS LOFGREN – Every Breath
>CTR1017 – NILS LOFGREN – UK 2015 / Face The Music Tour
>CUP8055 – NIGUNIM KLEZMER ENSEMBLE – Sjotn
>CUP8056 – LABRYENCO – La Penultima
>CUP8058 – SHURA LIPOVSKY – Vaytinke
>CUP8059 – ELEONOR – Erros
>CUP8060 – AMARISZI – Nine Balkan Nights
>CUP8061 – WHO'S THE BOSSA – Chamber Music Project
>CVC0018 – MAN OR ASTROMAN ? – Defcon 5 4 3 2 1
>CVD004 – PETER BRÖTZMANN – Mayday
>CVD007 – JOE MCPHEE – Variations on a Blue Line
>CVD008 – JOE MCPHEE PO MUSIC – The Loneliest Woman
>CVD009 – SUN RA – Continuation
>CVD018 – STEVE LACY / STEVE POTTS – Tips
>CVD019 – TOM PREHN QUARTET – Axiom
>CVD020 – BRÖTZMANN / VAN HOVE / BENNINK – 1971
>CVD021 – JOE MCPHEE – Alone Together
>CVD022 – JIMMY LYONS – Push Pull
>CVD024 – STAFFAN HARDE – Staffan Harde
>CVD025 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Red Chrysanthemums
>CVD029 – TRISTAN HONSINGER – Picnic
>CVD030 – EUGENE CHADBOURNE – There'll Be No Tears Tonight
>CVD031 – JOE MCPHEE / ANDRE JAUME – Nuclear Family
>CVD032 – RÜDIGER CARL INC. – King Alcohol
>CVD033 – HANS REICHEL – Wichlinghauser Blues
>CVD034 – HANS REICHEL – Bonobo
>CVD035 – BILLY BANG – Distinction Without a Difference
>CVX905702 – FM – Black Noise
>DCD9070 – Psychic TV – Electric Newspaper 2
>DCD9078 – Divers – Dossiers II
>DCD9080 – Nick Turner – Sonic Attack 2001
>DCD9084 – Controlled Bleeding – Knees And Bones
>DCD9099 – Endemonia – Aeon
>DIW335 – Kaoru Abe – Last Date
>DIW395-8 – DIVERS – Interpretations Of Monk
>DIW400 – James Blood Ulmer – Are You Glad To Be In America ?
>DIW403 – James Blood Ulmer – Tales Of Captain Black
>DIW408 – Latin New York – Live From Soundscpae 1980-83
>DIW415 – Masayuki Takayanagi & Kaoru Abe – Kaitaitekikoukan
>DIW453 – Toshinori Kondo – Nerve Tripper
>DIW454 – Misha Mengelberg – Japan Japon
>DIW455 – Kondo / Lovens / Lytton – Death Is Our Eternal Friend
>DIW456 – Honsinger / Kondo / Kowald / Toyozumi – What Are You Talking About
>DIW458 – Kaoru Abe – The Last Recording
>DIW486 – Tommy Flanagan – Plays The Music Of Harold Arlen
>DIW5002 – ALLEN / HADEN / MOTIAN – Segments
>DIW5008 – HAROLD MABERN – Straight Street
>DIW5010 – HAROLD MABERN – Mabern's Grooveyard
>DIW621 – Harold Mabern – Mabern's Groveyard
>DIW623 – James Williams – Awesome
>DIW624 – Taylor Eigsti – Taylor's Dream
>DIW626 – Sean Wayland – Colossus Of Rhodes
>DIW627 – Helge Lien – Spiral Circle
>DIW630 – Helge Lien Trio – Asymmetrics
>DIW631 – Hakuhei Kim Trio – Open The Green Door
>DIW801 – Phalanx – Original Phalanx
>DIW803 – Steve Grossman – Standards
>DIW825 – James Blood Ulmer – Music Revelation Ensemble
>DIW826 – Phalanx – In Touch
>DIW829 – Trio Transition – With Olivier Lake
>DIW834 – Lester Bowie /Brass Fantasy – Serious Fun
>DIW844 – Charlie HADEN & THE LIBERATION MUSIC ORCHESTRA – Dream Keeper
>DIW856 – David S. Ware – Flight Of I
>DIW857 – Peter Brötzmann – Dare Devil
>DIW858 – ANDREW CYRILLE QUINTET – My Friend Louis
>DIW864 – M-base Collective – Anatomy Of A Groove
>DIW865 – Steve Coleman / Dave Holland – Phase Space
>DIW867 – David Murray & Milford Graves – Real Deal
>DIW870 – David S. Ware – Third Ear Recitation
>DIW878 – James Blood Ulmer – Harmolodic Guitar With Strings
>DIW886 – James Carter – Jurassic Classics
>DIW887 – James Williams – Talkin'trash
>DIW888 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 1
>DIW889 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 2
>DIW890 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 3 "gimel"
>DIW891 – David Murray – The Tip
>DIW892 – David S. Ware – Earthquation
>DIW896 – John Patton – Minor Swing
>DIW899 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 5 "hei"
>DIW900 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 6
>DIW902 – Marc Ribot – Don't Blame Me
>DIW903 – Arcana – The Last Wave
>DIW904 – Jamaaladeen Tacuma – Dreamscape
>DIW910 – James Blood Ulmer – Music Speaks Louder
>DIW912 – Steve Grossman – Hold The Line
>DIW913 – Ronald Shannon Jackson – Shannon's House
>DIW914 – Vincent Chancey – Next Mode
>DIW915 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 7
>DIW916 – David S. Ware – Godspelized
>DIW918 – Greg Cohen – Way Low
>DIW920 – Dougie Bowne – One Way Elevator
>DIW923 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 4 "dalet"
>DIW924 – Michael Weiss – Power Station
>DIW925 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 8
>DIW928 – Greg Cohen – Moment To Moment
>DIW933 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 9 "tet"
>DIW934 – Dave Douglas – Moving Portrait
>DIW935 – John Zorn Masada – Masada 10
>DIW937 – The James Williams All Stars – Classic Encounters
>DIW938 – Brötzmann / Haino / Hano – Shadows
>DIW942 – Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Quintet – Live
>DIW943 – Sumi Junko – Japanese Nursery Rhymes
>DIW946 – Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Quintet – Tails Out
>DJ0095 – CURRENT 93 – Dogs Blood Rising
>DJ1976 – BILL FAY GROUP – Tomorrow Tomorrow and Tomorrow
>DMF102 – OTOMO YOSHIHIDE'S NEW JAZZ ORCHESTRA – ONJO
>DMF108 – OTOMO YOSHIHIDE'S NEW JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Out to Lunch
>DMF120 – TATSUYA YOSHIDA / TSUNEO IMAHORI – Dots
>DMF139 – OTOMO YOSHIHIDE'S NEW JAZZ TRIO + – Bells
>DMG702 – SELWYN LISSACK'S FRIENDSHIP NEXT OF KIN – Facets Of The Univers
>DMG704 – CURLEW – Curlew / Live at CBGB 1980
>DMG721 – THE STONE QUARTET – DMG @ The Stone / Vol 1
>DMG722 – BJÖRKENHEIM / PARKER / DRAKE – DMG @ The Stone / Vol 2
>DMH113 – TAKAYANAGI MASAYUKI NEW DIRECTION FOR THE ART COMPLETE – La Grima
>DMS101 – OTOMO YOSHIHIDE – Guitar Solo
>DMS107 – MAKIGAMI KOICHI – Moon Ether
>DMS119 – OTOMO YOSHIHIDE – Modulation with 2 Electric Guitars and Amplifiers
>DOM474892 – STEVE REID – Passion In Paradise
>DOM710142 – KITARO – Peace On Earth
>DOM710612 – KITARO – The Light Of The Spirit
>DOM730432 – HOPPY KAMIYAMA / BILL LASWELL – Naval City / No One Is There
>DOM730442 – THE SABOTEN – The Saboten
>DOM730542 – DIVERS – Music For Yoga
>DOM731062 – KITARO – Grammy Nominated
>DOM732062 – KITARO – Kitaro Quintessential
>DOM732152 – KITARO – Symphony Live In Istanbul
>DOM732239 – KITARO – Live !
>DOM732252 – KITARO – Kojiki
>DOM732352 – KITARO – Tenku
>DT01 – LAZRO / DUBOC / LASSERRE – Pourtant les cimes des arbres
>DT02 – RISSER / DUBOC / PERRAUD – En corps
>DT03 – STEVE DALACHINSKY / JOËLLE LEANDRE – The Bill Has Been Paid
>DT04 – LAZRO / DUBOC / LASSERRE – Sens Radiants
>DT05 – BOBBY BRADFORD & JOHN CARTER QUINTET – No U-Turn
>DT06 – DESPREZ / DUBOC / LOUTELIER – Tournesol
>DT07 – EN CORPS – Génération
>DTD003 – WILL BERNARD TRIO – Outdoor Living
>DUC01 – André Duchesne – Arrêter Les Machines
>DUR012010 – CAPUCINE OLLIVIER – Looking For The Sunny Side Of Chet
>DUR012012 – JEAN-CLAUDE BERSEGOL SEXTET – Other Thing
>DUR012013 – PHILIPPE FESTOU / ENSEMBLE YIN – Correspondances / Dialogues avec Bach / Les 7 Chakras
>DUR012014 – WEIRICH / SIEGER – Thèmes et variations
>DUR012015 – OLIVIER ROUSSEL / FRED PASQUA – Music From An Authorized City
>DUR022011 – BENOIT PAILLARD TRIO – Don't Touch It
>DUR022012 – OLIVIER ROUSSEL DUO – Souvenir
>DUR022014 – FRANCK MARCO – Monkey Dreams
>DUR022015 – TRIO BIS – Live
>DUR022016 – LAURENT BONNOT – Hermit's Dream
>DUR032011 – SCHNEIDER / SOLER / D'HAUENENS – Classics, Standards, Originals & Popsongs
>DUR032012 – RAPHAËL IMBERT / ANDRÉ JAUME – Janus
>DUR032013 – SIMON DEPYS – Thumb
>DUR032014 – CAPUCINE OLLIVIER TRIO – En Brassant Brassens
>DUR032015 – PIERRE FENICHEL TRIO – Breitenfeld
>DUR042013 – CHRISTOPHE LELOIL – Line 4
>DUR042014 – THE ALPPALACHIANS – The Alppalachians
>DUR0501 – CAPUCINE OLLIVIER – Il y aura un soir…
>DUR052014 – HARMONIUM TRIO – Reed Organ & Reeds
>DUR062010 – DIVERS – Cet Inexprimable 20 Ans
>DUR062014 – ANDRÉ JAUME QUARTET – Something Close To Something
>DUR0901 – ANDRÉ JAUME / ALAIN SOLER – Hymnesse
>DUR092011 – LALISSE / SOLER / CHABASSE – A René Char
>E5001 – VERYAN WESTON – Allusions
>E5002 – LEE / EVANS / BERESFORD – Check for Monsters
>E5003 – MILO FINE – Ananke
>E5004 – SOPHIE AGNEL – Capsizing Moments
>E5005 – ARC – The Pursuit of Happiness
>E5006 – STELLARI STRING QUARTET – Gocce Stellari
>E5007 – GROSSE ABFAHRT – Vanity
>E5008 – ROSS BOLLETER – Night Kitchen
>E5009 – BERESFORD / COOMBES / RUSSELL / ETC – Teatime
>E5010 – LOL COXHILL / ROGER TURNER – Success With Your Dog
>E5011 – PAUL HUBWEBER / PHILIP ZOUBEK – Archiduc Concert : Dansaert Variations
>E5012 – CHARLOTTE HUG / FRED LONBERG-HOLM – Fine Extensions
>E5013 – ISKRA 1903 – Goldsmiths
>E5014 – OTHERWAYS & FREE SPACE – Life Amid The Artifacts
>E5015 – VERYAN WESTON – Different Tessellations
>E5017 – TREVOR WATTS / VERYAN WESTON – 5 More Dialogues
>E5018 – CHARLOTTE HUG – Slipway To Galaxies
>E5019 – PASCAL MARZAN / JOHN RUSSELL – Translations
>E5021 – KAY GRANT / ALEX WARD – Fast Talk
>E5022 – STEVE LACY – The Sun
>E5023 – STEVE LACY – Avignon and After Vol 1
>E5024 – JOHN BUTCHER / MARK SANDERS – Daylight
>E5025 – WESTON / LAUBROCK / MARSHALL – Haste
>E5026 – CHARLOTTE HUG / FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY – Bouquet
>E5027 – STEVENS / RUTHERFORD / PARKER / GUY – One Four and Two Twos
>E5028 – COXHILL / DONEDA – Sitting On Your Stairs
>E5029 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Challenge
>E5030 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – New Surfacing
>E5031 – STEVE LACY – Avignon and After, Vol. 2
>E5032 – COOMBES / BERESFORD – White String's Attached
>E5033 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Oliv & Familie
>E5034 – PAUL RUTHERFORD TRIO – Gheim / Live At Bracknell
>E5035 – MARCIO MATTOS – SOL[os]
>E5036 – RUSSELL / DURRANT / BUTCHER – Conceits
>E5037 – JOHN RUSSELL – With...
>E5038 – ANTHONY BRAXTON / DEREK BAILEY – First Duo Concert (1974)
>E5039 – STEVE LACY QUINTET – Last Tour
>E5040 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Withdrawal
>E5041 – DUCK BAKER – Outside
>E5042 – KENT CARTER RIVIERE ENSEMBLE – Oratorios and Songs
>E5043 – TONY MARSH / CHEFA ALONSO – Goodbye Red Rose
>E5044 – VERYAN WESTON – Discoveries on Tracker Action Organs
>E5201 – PEOPLE BAND – 69/70
>E5202 – PAUL RUTHERFORD – Tetralogy
>E5203 – ISKRA 1903 – South on the Northern
>E5204 – CARTER / BRADFORD – Tandem
>E5205 – STEVE LACY – Cycles
>E5206 – MILO FINE FREE JAZZ ENSEMBLE – Earlier Outbreaks of Iconoclasm
>E5207 – VERYAN WESTON / JON ROSE / HANNAH MARSHALL – Tuning Out
>E5208 – JIMMY GIUFFRE 3 – Bremen & Stuttgart 1961
>E5209 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ORCHESTRA – Search & Reflect (1973-1981)
>E5301 – RIVIÈRE COMPOSERS' POOL – Summer Works 2009
>E5311 – BAILEY/ GUY/ RUTHERFORD – Iskra 1903 / Chapter One
>ECD1026 – Joel Futterman – Passage
>ECD1027 – Bill Horvitz – Solo Guitar And Ensemble
>ECD1035 – Anne Lebaron – Phantom Orchestra
>ECD1038 – Takashi Kazamaki & Kalle Laar – Floating Frames
>EDA03 – JEAN-FRANCOIS DREAN / PHILIPPE THIEYRE – Robert Wyatt
>EK001 – Anorien – La Règle De 3
>EK002 – Bonvalot / Darmedru / Marchetti – Crête
>EK003 – Desmarchelier / Doneda / Toulemonde – Revermont
>EK005 – Battus / Madiot / Murayama – L°
>EK007 – Miss Goulash – Karaoké Karaté Club
>EK008 – Matthieu Werchowski – Uwaga
>EK009 – Lussier / Tetreault – Dur Noyau Dur / Live In France
>EK010 – BULLSHIT – N.H5N1
>EM4003 – Spontaneous Music Ensemble – Face To Face (73)
>EM4004 – Steve Lacy – Weal & Woe
>EM4005 – Spontaneous Music Ensemble – Summer 67
>EM4007 – PAUL RUTHERFORD / PAUL ROGERS – Rogues
>EM4008 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Hot And Cold Heroes
>EM4010 – JOHN RUSSELL & ROGER TURNER – Birthdays
>EM4013 – Derek Bailey – Lace
>EM4019 – Paul Rutherford – The Gentle Harm Of The Bourgeoisie
>EM4021 – Coxhill / Weston – Boundless
>EM4022 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – At The Vortex
>EM4023 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ORCHESTRA – For You To Share
>EM4025 – Phil Minton – A Doughnut In Both Hands
>EM4026 – Rottor – The First Full Turn
>EM4027 – Derek Bailey – Fairly Early With Postscripts
>EM4030 – PARKER / LYTTON / RUTHERFORD / SCHNEIDER – Waterloo 1985
>EM4034 – Lol Coxhill – Alone And Together
>EM4035 – PARKER / BERESFORD / EDWARDS / MOHOLO – Foxes Fox
>EM4037 – Berger / Blackwell – Just Play
>EM4042 – Steve Lacy – Hooky
>EM4043 – Lowe / Chadbourne – Don’t Punk Out
>EM4049 – Butcher / Bailey / Davies – Vortices & Angels
>EM4052 – Lol Coxhill – Digswell Duets
>EM4055 – EVAN PARKER – The Ayes Have It
>EM4061 – KENT CARTER – Beauvais Cathedral
>EM4064 – Beresford / Thomas / Weston – Three Pianos
>EM4068 – Nicols / Kraabel / Hug – Transitions
>EM4073 – Roger Smith – Green Wood
>EM4074 – LOL COXHILL / VERYAN WESTON – Worms Organising Archdukes
>EM4082 – PAUL RUTHERFORD – Chicago 2002
>EM4086 – LOL COXHILL – Out To Launch
>EM4088 – Riley / Tilbury / Tippett – Another Part Of The Story
>EM4089 – Butcher / Edwards – Optic
>EM4095 – Veryan Weston – Tessallations For Luthéal Piano
>EM4096 – Bobby Bradford – Love's Dream
>EM4098 – Elliott Sharp – The Velocity Of Hue
>EM4099 – DEREK BAILEY / MILO FINE – Scale Points On The Fever Curve
>EM4101 – Dunmall / Rogers – Awareness Response
>EM4104 – Bianco / Liebman / Marino – Line Ish
>EM4105 – Kent Carter String Trio – The Willisau Suites (84/97)
>EM4106 – RUSSELL / VOLKER / WERCHOWSKI – Three Planets
>EM4108 – Masashi Harada & The Condanction Ensemble – Enterprising Mass Of Cilia
>EM4109 – Fred Lonberg-holm – Dialogs
>EM4110 – London Improvisers Orchestra – Responses, Reproduction & Reality
>EM4111 – Paul Dunmall – In Your Shell Like
>EM4112 – Clive Bell / Sylvia Hallett – The Geographers
>EM4113 – Anthony Braxton / Milo Fine – Shadow Company (2004)
>EM4114 – Roger Smith / Louis Moholo-moholo – The Butterfly And The Bee
>EM4115 – Spontaneous Music Ensemble – A New Distance
>EM4116 – Free Base – The Ins And Outs
>EM4117 – John Stevens Quartet – New Cool
>EM4118 – Paul Rutherford – Neuph (1978-80)
>EM4119 – Rupp / Buck / Williamson – Weird Weapons
>EM4120 – Badland – The Society Of The Spectacle
>EM4121 – Butcher / Malfatti / Lovens / Durrant / Russel – The Last Recording
>EM4123 – Roland Ramanan – Caesura
>EM4124 – Goldstein / Harada – Soil
>EM4125 – Terry Day – Interruptions
>EM4126 – Gail Brand – Supermodel Supermodel
>EM4127 – Howard Riley – Two Is One
>EM4128 – Ross Bolleter – Secret Sandhills And Satellites
>EM4131 – Roswell Rudd – Blown Bone
>EM4133 – Sharp / Friedl – Feuchtify
>EM4134 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Frameworks
>EM4136 – Lol Coxhill – More Together Than Alone
>EM4137 – Terry Day – Duos (2006)
>EM4138 – John Russell – Analekta
>EM4140 – Phil Minton Quartet – Slur
>EM4141 – TRIO OF UNCERTAINTY – Unlocked
>EM4142 – JOHN BUTCHER – The Geometry of Sentiment
>EM4143 – ELLIOTT SHARP / CHARLOTTE HUG – pi:k
>EM4144 – PAUL RUTHERFORD – Solo in Berlin 1975
>EM4145 – PASCAL MARZAN / ROGER SMITH – Two Spanish Guitars
>EM4147 – BARKINGSIDE – Barkingside
>EM4148 – PHIL MINTON – No Doughnuts in Hand
>EM4149 – CAETITU – Caetitu (2007)
>EM4150 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE & ORCHESTRA – Trio & Triangle
>EM4202 – EVAN PARKER / JOHN EDWARDS / MARK SANDERS – The Two Seasons
>EM4204 – Lol Coxhill – Spectral Soprano
>EM4211 – Phil Minton / Roger Turner – Drainage
>EM4213 – Milo Fine Ikebana – London Encounters
>EM4214 – Weston / Edwards / Sanders – Gateway To Vienna
>EM4216 – Freedom Of The City 2005 – Freedom Of The City 2005
>EM4217 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Quintessence
>EM4218 – SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE – Bare Essentials 1972/1973
>EPS030 – EDMONDO ROMANO – Sonno Eliso
>ERH002 – Maelzel Metronome – Maelzel Metronome
>ERH003 – Fastilio – Fastilio
>ERH005 – Tornando – Menu
>ERH008 – Laboratorio Di Musica & Immagine – Colpi Secchi / Giro Di Basso
>ERS001 – THE MAGIC I.D. – till my breath gives out
>ERS002 – CHRISTOF KURZMANN / BURKHARD STANGL – neuschnee
>ERS018 – KEITH ROWE / TOSHIMARU NAKAMURA – Weather Sky
>ERS999 – THE MAGIC I.D. – till my breath gives out
>ES002 – Li Sandandonijrë – Bonasera Bbona Ggende
>ESD80492 – Henry Cow – Unrest
>ESD80502 – Henry Cow – In Praise Of Learning
>ESD80852 – Henry Cow – Western Culture
>ESD822832 – Henry Cow – Concerts
>ESP1002 – Albert Ayler – Spiritual Unity
>ESP10020 – ALBERT AYLER – Spiritual Unity
>ESP1004 – NEW YORK ART QUARTET – New York Art Quartet
>ESP1005 – BYRON ALLEN TRIO – Byron Allen Trio
>ESP1006 – ORNETTE COLEMAN – Town Hall, 1962
>ESP1007 – GIUSEPPI LOGAN – Quartet
>ESP1008 – PAUL BLEY – Barrage
>ESP1009 – BOB JAMES TRIO – Explosions
>ESP1011 – RAN BLAKE – Plays Solo Piano
>ESP1012 – LOWELL DAVIDSON – Trio
>ESP1013 – GIUSEPPI LOGAN – More
>ESP10140 – SUN RA – The Heliocentric Worlds Of Sun Ra / Vol 1
>ESP1015 – MILFORD GRAVES – Percussion Ensemble
>ESP1016 – AYLER / CHERRY / TCHICAI / RUDD / PEACOCK / MURRAY – New York Eye and Ear Control
>ESP10160 – ALBERT AYLER / DON CHERRY – New York Eye and Ear Control
>ESP10170 – SUN RA – The Heliocentric Worlds Of Sun Ra / Vol 2
>ESP1020 – Albert Ayler – Spirits Rejoice
>ESP10200 – ALBERT AYLER – Spirits Rejoice
>ESP1021 – PAUL BLEY TRIO – Closer
>ESP1025 – PATTY WATERS – Sings
>ESP1026 – HENRY GRIMES TRIO – The Call
>ESP1027 – TIMOTHY LEARY – Turn On, Tune In, Drop Out
>ESP1029 – CHARLES TYLER – Charles Tyler Ensemble
>ESP1030 – SONNY SIMMONS – Staying On The Watch
>ESP1034 – DIVERS – The East Village Other
>ESP1037 – THE GODZ – Contact High With Da Godz
>ESP1040 – MARION BROWN – Why Not ?
>ESP1042 – GUNTER HAMPEL GROUP – Music from Europe
>ESP1044 – MARZETTE WATTS – & Company
>ESP1048 – ALAN SONDHEIM – Ritual-All-7-70
>ESP1049 – GATO BARBIERI – In Search Of The Mystery
>ESP1052 – JAMES ZITRO – ZITRO
>ESP1054 – PEARLS BEFORE SWINE – One Nation Underground
>ESP1055 – PATTY WATERS – College Tour
>ESP10550 – PATTY WATERS – College Tour
>ESP1057 – PETER LEMER – Local Colour
>ESP1059 – CHARLES TYLER – Eastern Man Alone
>ESP1060 – STEVE LACY – The Forest and the Zoo
>ESP1061 – JERRY MOORE – Life Is A Constant Journey Home
>ESP1067 – HAR-YOU PERCUSSION GROUP – Sounds Of The Ghetto Youth
>ESP1068 – THE HOLY MODAL ROUNDERS – Indian War Whoop
>ESP1074 – BURTON GREENE TRIO – On Tour
>ESP1080 – KAREL VELEBNY – SHQ
>ESP1095 – THE LEVITTS – We Are The Levitts
>ESP1098 – MIJ – Yodeling Astrologer
>ESP1099 – ERICA POMERANCE – You Used To Think
>ESP2001 – CROMAGNON – Cave Rock
>ESP2003 – Charles Manson – Sings
>ESP20030 – CHARLES MANSON – Lie : The Love and Terror Cult
>ESP3007 – REVOLUTIONARY ENSEMBLE – Vietnam
>ESP3013 – FRANK LOWE – Black Beings
>ESP3026 – RONNIE BOYKINS – The Will Come Is Now
>ESP3028 – MICHAEL GREGORY JACKSON – Clarity
>ESP30300 – ALBERT AYLER – Prophecy
>ESP3033 – Sun Ra – Concert For The Comet Kohoutek
>ESP4000 – Ellis Marsalis – Ruminations In New York
>ESP4001 – Albert Ayler – Live On The Riviera
>ESP4003 – Pearls Before Swine – The Complete Esp Recordings
>ESP4007 – Frank Wright – The Complete Esp Recordings
>ESP4028 – Frank Wright Allstars – Unity
>ESP4029 – Yma Sumac – Recital
>ESP40290 – Yma Sumac – Recital
>ESP4030 – New Ghost – Live Upstairs At Nick's
>ESP4031 – Expedition – Live At The Knitting Factory
>ESP4032 – DON CHERRY QUINTET – Live At Café Montmartre / Vol 1
>ESP4033 – Norman Howard / Joe Phillips – Burn Baby Burn
>ESP4034 – Movement Soul – Volume 2
>ESP4035 – Albert Ayler – The Hilversum Session
>ESP4036 – Bud Powell – Live At The Blue Note Café Paris 1961
>ESP4037 – Sunny Murray – Sunny Murray
>ESP4038 – BURTON GREENE – Bloom in Commune
>ESP4039 – BILLIE HOLIDAY – Live Broadcasts
>ESP4040 – LESTER YOUNG – Live at Birdland
>ESP4041 – LINDHA KALLERDAHL – Gold
>ESP4042 – ALAN ROTH – Inside Out In The Open
>ESP4043 – DON CHERRY QUINTET – Live at Café Montmartre / Vol 2
>ESP4044 – YUGANAUT – This Musicship
>ESP4045 – THE HOLY MODAL ROUNDERS – Live in 1965
>ESP4046 – TOTEM – Solar Forge
>ESP4047 – YXIMALLOO – Unpop
>ESP4048 – SPEED / CHEEK / FURIC LEIBOVICI – Jugendstil
>ESP4049 – BARNACLED – Charles
>ESP4050 – CHARLIE PARKER – Bird in Time : 1940-1947
>ESP4051 – DON CHERRY QUINTET – Live at Café Montmartre 1966 / Vol 3
>ESP4052 – FLOW TRIO – Rejuvenation
>ESP4053 – THE NAKED FUTURE – Gigantomachia
>ESP4054 – SUN RA – Featuring Pharoah Sanders & Black Harold
>ESP4055 – TALIBAM ! – Boogie in the Breeze Blocks
>ESP4056 – JOE MORRIS – Colorfield
>ESP4057 – TSIGOTI – Private Poverty Speaks To The People Of The Party
>ESP4058 – PAUL DUNMALL / CHRIS CORSANO – Identical Sunsets
>ESP4059 – KONITZ / CHEEK / FURIC LEIBOVICI – Jugendstil II
>ESP4060 – SUN RA – College Tour Volume One : The Complete Nothing Is...
>ESP4062 – SUN RA – The Heliocentric Worlds of Sun Ra
>ESP4063 – JOE MORRIS – Camera
>ESP4066 – FRANK LOWE – The Lowesky
>ESP4068 – FRANK WRIGHT – Blues For Albert Ayler
>ESP4069 – PHAROAH SANDERS – In The Beginning : 1963-1964
>ESP4070 – CHARLES GAYLE – Look Up
>ESP4071 – OSCAR BROWN JR. – We're Live
>ESP4073 – BUD POWELL – Birdland 1953
>ESP4075 – LAST EXIT – Iron Path
>ESP40750 – LAST EXIT – Iron Path
>ESP4076 – ALBERT AYLER – Bells & Prophecy (Expanded Edition)
>ESP5001 – DIVERS – Fire Music
>ESP5002 – ARBOREA – Fortress Of The Sun
>ESP5003 – TIGER HATCHERY – Sun Worship
>ESP5004 – ALAN SONDHEIM – Cutting Board
>ESP5005 – EXTREMELY SERIOUS BUSINESS – Headwall
>ESP5006 – JOHN D. THOMAS – Serious Business
>ESP5007 – MATTHEW SHIPP / MAT WALERIAN – The Uppercut : Live at Okuden
>ESP5008 – DEFUNKT – Live at Channel Zero
>ESP5009 – WALERIAN / SHIPP / DRAKE – Live at Okuden
>ESP5011 – TOXIC – This Is Beautiful Because We Are Beautiful People
>ESP5012 – THOLLEM MCDONAS / MAD KING EDMUND – Happening : A Movement in 12 Acts
>ESP5014 – BUCK CURRAN – Immortal Light
>ESP5017 – THE DELEGATION – Evergreen (Canceled World)
>EST132 – Estrella Acosta – Alma Guajira / Cuban Country Songs
>EXF805 – NEOMYTHICS – More Protection
>EXP01 – Art Zoyd & Musiques Nouvelles – Expériences De Vol 4 / 5 / 6
>EXP08 – STOCKHAUSEN / NORDIN / REICH / ROBINSON – Expériences de Vol # 8
>EXP09 – ALEJANDRO VIÑAO – Chicos del 21 / The Baghdad Monologue
>EZF02 – TOM RUSH – No Regrets
>F10059 – Montanaro – Théâtre
>FAC002 – B R Oad Way – 06:06 Am
>FAC003 – H-trance – Musique Pour Chien
>FAC007 – LE QUATUOR PLI / L'ENSEMBLE DE SIX VOIX SOLISTES – Carnet(s) de Fabrique n°2
>FFA4323 – THE RECEDENTS – Wishing You Were Here
>FFA6342 – TIM HODGKINSON – Cuts
>FFF001 – Manuel M. Mota – Environment Analysis Report
>FFR5003 – Helen Sheppard – Oyster Love
>FFR5004 – Melissa Stott – Why Now
>FFR5005 – Melissa Stott – The Picture
>FGB0701 – JACK DUPON – Empty full circulation
>FGB4797 – JACK DUPON – Tête de chien
>FGB4877 – JACK DUPON – Démon hardi
>FGB4893 – JACK DUPON – Bascule à vif
>FGB4922 – JACK DUPON – Jésus l'aventurier
>FGB9036 – JACK DUPON – Les ronfleurs dorment
>FH01004 – PETER EVANS QUARTET – The Peter Evans Quartet
>FH01006 – NICOLE MITCHELL'S BLACK EARTH ENSEMBLE – Xenogenesis Suite
>FH01007 – MARY HALVORSON TRIO – Dragon's Head
>FH01009 – CARL MAGUIRE'S FLORICULTURE – Sided Silver Solid
>FH01010 – JOHN HEBERT – Byzantine Monkey
>FH01011 – TAYLOR HO BYNUM / SPIDERMONKEY STRINGS – Madeleine Dreams
>FH01012 – MYRA MELFORD'S BE BREAD – The Whole Tree Gone
>FH01013 – MARY HALVORSON QUINTET – Saturn Sings
>FH01014 – TAYLOR HO BYNUM SEXTET – Apparent Distance
>FH01016 – MARY HALVORSON QUINTET – Bending Bridges
>FH01017 – MARY HALVORSON SEPTET – Illusionary Sea
>FH01018 – MYRA MELFORD – Life Carries Me This Way
>FH01019 – TAYLOR HO BYNUM SEPTET – Navigation (Possibility Abstracts XII & XIII)
>FH01021 – MARY HALVORSON – Meltframe
>FH01022 – INGRID LAUBROCK – Ubatuba
>FH01023 – NATE WOOLEY – Argonautica
>FH01024 – MARY HALVORSON OCTET – Away With You
>FH01025 – TAYLOR HO BYNUM – Enter the PlusTet
>FH02005 – TYSHAWN SOREY – That/Not
>FH03001 – ANTHONY BRAXTON 12+1TET – 9 Compositions (Iridium) 2006
>FH03008 – BILL DIXON – Tapestries for Small Orchestra
>FH03020 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – 3 Compositions (EEMHM) 2011
>FLD3008 – ANNE BRIGGS – Sing A Song For You
>FLD3019 – SHIRLEY & DOLLY COLLINS – For As Many As Will
>FLD3020 – LINDA THOMPSON – Give Me A Sad Song
>FLD3021 – MARTIN SIMPSON – Grinning In Your Face
>FLD3022 – MARTIN SIMPSON – Sad or High Kicking
>FLD3023 – SHIRLEY COLLINS – Adieu To Old England
>FLD3028 – SHIRLEY COLLINS – The Power Of The True Love Knot
>FLD3029 – SHIRLEY COLLINS – False True Lovers
>FLD3037 – MORRIS ON – Morris On
>FLD3038 – ASHLEY HUTCHINGS, JOHN KIRKPATRICK & CHUMS – The Compleat Dancing Master
>FLD3045 – RICHARD THOMPSON – Henry The Human Fly
>FLD3050 – DAVY GRAHAM – Folk, Blues & Beyond
>FLD3051 – DAVY GRAHAM – Hat
>FLD3052 – SHIRLEY COLLINS / DAVY GRAHAM – Folk Roots, New Routes
>FLD3054 – DAVY GRAHAM – Large As Life And Twice As Natural
>FLD3055 – DORRIS HENDERSON / JOHN RENBOURN – Watch The Stars
>FLD3057 – SHIRLEY & DOLLY COLLINS – Snapshots
>FLD3058 – HELEN WATSON – Blue Slipper
>FLD3059 – CHRIS McGREGOR GROUP – Very Urgent
>FLD3061 – DIVERS – White Bicycles
>FLD3062 – CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD Of BREATH – Chris McGregor’s Brotherhood of Breath
>FLD3063 – CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD Of BREATH – Brotherhood
>FLD3064 – ANDY ROBERTS – And the Great Stampede
>FLD3065 – JOHN KIRKPATRICK – Make No Bones
>FLD3066 – FOTHERINGAY – 2
>FLD3067 – FRENCH / FRITH / KAISER / THOMPSON – Live, Love, Larf & Loaf
>FLD3068 – BLUE BLOKES 3 – Stubble
>FLD3069 – CHRIS MCGREGOR SEPTET – Up To Earth
>FLD3070 – CHRIS MCGREGOR TRIO – Our Prayer
>FLD3071 – ROBIN WILLIAMSON & HIS MERRY BAND – Journey's Edge
>FLD3072 – FRENCH / FRITH / KAISER / THOMPSON – Invisible Means
>FLD3073 – IAN ANDERSON'S COUNTRY BLUES BAND – Stereo Death Breakdown
>FLD3074 – JESSE FULLER – Move On Down The Line
>FLD3075 – JOHN KIRKPATRICK – The Dance of the Demon Daffodils
>FLD3076 – THE INCREDIBLE STRING BAND – The Incredible String Band
>FLD3080 – SHIRLEY COLLINS – Sweet England
>FLD3081 – CHRIS McGREGOR – Sea Breezes
>FLD3082 – IAN KING – Panic Grass & Fever Few
>FLD3083 – IAIN MATTHEWS & SEARING QUARTET – Joy Mining
>FLD3084 – JOHN KIRKPATRICK – God Speed The Plough
>FLD3085 – HOME SERVICE – Live 1986
>FLD3086 – SNAKEFARM – My Halo At Half-Light
>FLD3087 – JASON McNIFF – April Cruel
>FLD3088 – ANDY ROBERTS – Urban Cowboy
>FLD3093 – JOHN SURMAN – Westering Home
>FLD3094 – THE YOUNG TRADITION – Oberlin 1968
>FLD3095 – LAL WATERSON – Teach Me To Be A Summer's Morning
>FLD3096 – IAIN MATTHEWS – The Art of Obscurity
>FLD3097 – BOB & RON COPPER – Traditional Songs From Rottingdean
>FLD3098 – PLAINSONG – Reinventing Richard - The Songs of Richard Fariña
>FLD3101 – JOHN SURMAN – Morning Glory
>FM024 – Suzanne Lewis – Kissyfur
>FM025 – Hail / Snail – How To Live With A Tiger
>FMP2010 – FMP – In Retrospect (1969-2010)
>FNZ90031 – TONY FURTADO – Golden
>FON001 – GIORGIO LI CALZI – Organum
>FOR1031 – Filament 2 – Secret
>FOR1138 – Breschand / Doneda – L'intense
>FOR1551 – Poire_z + Phil Minton – Q
>FPE002 – NICOLE MITCHELL'S BLACK EARTH ENSEMBLE – Intergalactic Beings
>FPE012 – NICOLE MITCHELL – Mandorla Awakening II : Emerging Worlds
>FPE01200 – NICOLE MITCHELL – Mandorla Awakening II : Emerging Worlds
>FRE93 – FREYA ASWYNN – Shades Of Yggdrasil
>FTC14 – Ambrogio Sparragna – Vorrei Ballare
>FTC15 – Acquaragia Drom – Mister Romano
>FTC38 – CIRCO DIATONICO – La Banda
>FTC41 – BANDADRIATICA – Contagio
>FTC46 – IPERCUSSONICI – Tuttipari
>FTC47 – ACQUARAGIA DROM – Rom Kaffe
>FTC48 – MIMMO EPIFANI – Zucchini Flowers
>FTC49 – RAFFAELLO SIMEONI – Mater Sabina
>FTC50 – BANDADRIATICA – Maremoto
>FTC52 – NAVA' ENSEMBLE – Hìlat
>FTC53 – MARIO INCUDINE – Beddu Garibbardi
>FTC54 – MARIO INCUDINE – Anime Migranti
>FTC55 – ORCHESTRA SPARAGNINA – Aska kalèddhamu
>FTC56 – BANDADRIATICA – Arriva la banda !
>FTC57 – STEFANO SALETTI / PICCOLA BANDA IKONA – Folkpolitik
>FTC58 – FRANCESCA INCUDINE – Iettavuci
>FTC59 – UNAVANTALUNA – Isula Ranni
>FTC60 – PAOLO ROCCA / FIORE BENIGNI – Upset
>FTC61 – TAMMURIATA DI SCAFATI – Bum !
>FTC62 – REDI HASA / MARIA MAZZOTTA – Ura
>FTC63 – MALICANTI – Tarantelle e Canti Tradizionali delle Puglie vol. 2
>FTC64 – GIOVANNA MARINI – L'Italia in lungo e in largo
>FTC65 – ACTORES ALIDOS – Galanìas
>FTC66 – BANDADRIATICA – Babilonia
>FTC67 – STEFANO SALETTI / BANDA IKONA – Soundcity
>FTC68 – AMBROGIO SPARAGNA – Stories 1986-2016
>FTC69 – DIVERS – The Beast of Finisterre
>FTC70 – ZAMPOGNERIA – Fiumerapido
>FTC71 – ACQUARAGIA DROM – Rebelde
>FTCD36 – Unavantaluna – Compagnia Ri Musica Sixiliana
>FUM6105296 – WOLFGANG SCHALK BANDET – The Second Third Man
>FUM6732739 – WOLFGANG SCHALK – Word Of Ear
>FY0034 – Canti Randagi 2 – Hommage à Fabrizio de Andrè
>FY0109 – SPAKKA-NEAPOLIS 55 – Janus
>FY1009 – ZINA – Afreeque
>FY3008 – Antonio Paolo Pizzimenti – Adagio
>FY3009 – Orchestra Bailam – Non Occidentalizzarti
>FY3010 – Fabrizio Poggi & Turututela – La Storia Si Canta
>FY3012 – NUVOLEINCANTO – Non Per Un Dio (Ma Nemmeno Per Gioco)
>FY3013 – JUAN LORENZO – Flamenco de Concierto
>FY3015 – FLAVIO SALA – Mi Alma Llanera
>FY3016 – SAASHWAHI PRABHU – Vedic Mantras
>FY3017 – SAASWATHI PRABHU – Spiritual Mantras
>FY3018 – NUVOLEINCANTO – La 500 gialla
>FY3019 – TIBET – Monks from the Spituk Monastery : Blessing
>FY3020 – TIBET – Compassion
>FY3021 – PROTECTION – Himalayan Buddhist Mantras
>FY7003 – Quatuor Borciani – Razzmatazz
>FY7004 – Elodie Lauten – Inscapes From Exile
>FY7006 – David Rothenberg – Unamuno
>FY7008 – Steven M. Miller – Subterranea
>FY7011 – DIVERS – Century XXI / France
>FY7014 – Echo Art – Porto Sonoro
>FY7015 – Dan Plonsey – Open Door And Desire
>FY7017 – Gramelot Ensemble – Cantador
>FY7019 – Joe Lovano Furio Di Castri Quartet – Unknown Voyage
>FY7022 – Xenia Ensemble – Eastern Approaches
>FY7023 – Gramelot Ensemble – Chorale
>FY7024 – Cristina Zavalloni Open Quartet – When You Go Yes Is Yes !
>FY7025 – Gramelot Ensemble – Dancin' Roots
>FY7026 – Arturo Stalteri – Child Of The Moon
>FY7027 – Simone Guiducci / Gramelot Ensemble – Storie Di Fiume
>FY7028 – Chantsong Orchestra – Indie Mood
>FY7029 – ARCHITORTI – Play Punk
>FY7030 – BANDA OLIFANTE – Banda Olifante
>FY7032 – MATT DARRIAU / PARADOX TRIO – With Bojan Z
>FY7033 – FABIO BAROVERO – Sweet Limbo
>FY7034 – BANDA OLIFANTE – 10.000 Migrants
>FY7035 – BEATRIZ AGUIAR – Nomade
>FY7036 – ORCHESTRA COCO – Passepartout
>FY7038 – LALLI & PIETRO SALIZZONI – Elia in Concerto
>FY7039 – ORCHESTRA COCO – Hot Club
>FY7040 – NUANCES QUARTET – River
>FY7041 – SCARAMANOUCHE – Voyager 2011
>FY7042 – EDMONDO ROMANO – Missive Archetipe
>FY7043 – ARTURO STALTERI – In Sete Altere / Arturo Stàlteri Suona Battiato
>FY7044 – ALBERTO TURRA – Azimuth
>FY7045 – SACATECA TRIO – TAT / TAA
>FY7046 – ORCHESTRA COCO – XMas Favourites
>FY7048 – NAPOLI MANDOLIN ORCHESTRA – Mandolini al Cinema
>FY7051 – ALBERTO TURRA – Filmworks
>FY7052 – SIMONE NOBILI – By The River
>FY7054 – MANDOL'IN PROGRESS – The Dark Side Of The Mandolin
>FY7131 – ARTURO STALTERI – Half Angels
>FY8006 – Zsaratnok – The Balkan Move
>FY8007 – Banda Ionica – Passione
>FY8013 – Somma – Hooked Light Rays
>FY8021 – Yasko Argirov Band – Yasko
>FY8023 – Tre Martelli – Car Der Steili
>FY8024 – Stephen James & Federico Sanesi – Waiting For The Dawn
>FY8025 – Manilal Nag & Sankha Chatterjee – Raga Dardari Kanada
>FY8036 – Antonello Paliotti – Tarantella Storta
>FY8038 – Doudou N'diaye M'bengue – Thiato Thiate
>FY8039 – La Moresca – Senza Cchiu Terra
>FY8040 – Bev – Variabile / Naturale
>FY8043 – Touristes – Mother Afrika
>FY8044 – Gambetta & Crary – Synergia
>FY8046 – Sangeeta Bandyopadhyay – Shruti
>FY8047 – Yasko Argirov – Hot Blood
>FY8049 – Daniel Sepe – Senza Filtro
>FY8053 – Fabrizio Poggi – Turututela
>FY8054 – Beppe Gambetta – Blu Di Genova
>FY8055 – Napoli Mandolin Orchestra – Serenata Luntana
>FY8057 – Gaayathri – Veena
>FY8061 – Elena Ledda – Incanti
>FY8064 – Balkan Playboys – Balkaninis
>FY8066 – Daniele Sepe – Anime Candide
>FY8067 – Mallikarjun Mansur – Khayals
>FY8069 – Balamuralikrishna – Gems Of Thyagaraja
>FY8070 – Kunn Vaidyanathan – Vaulting With The Strings
>FY8071 – Vladimir Denissenkof – Guzulka
>FY8078 – Atlante Di Musica Tradizionale – Italia 3
>FY8079 – Ustad Faiyaz Khan Sahib – Golden Shadows
>FY8080 – Ustad Bade Ghulam Ali Khan – Regal Resonance
>FY8081 – Antonello Paliotti – La Montagna Fredda
>FY8082 – Imani Ngoma Troupe – Bape
>FY8086 – Ustad Shahid Parvez – Magnificent Melody
>FY8087 – Hariprasad Chaurasia & Dr. N Ramani – Together
>FY8090 – Massimo Ferrante – U Ciucciu
>FY8091 – U. Srinivas – Mandolin Melodies
>FY8093 – Amjad Ali Khan – Mystic Sarod
>FY8094 – Lalgudi G. Layaraman – Singing Violins
>FY8095 – Jacopo Martini – I Nuvoli
>FY8096 – Circo Inferno Cabaret – Circo Inferno Cabaret Vol 2
>FY8098 – Uun Budiman – Bandonari
>FY8099 – Lao Kouyate – Pourquoi Tout ça ?
>FY8100 – MAMADOU DIABATÉ / SHUJAAT KHAN / LALGUDI GJR KRISHNAN – Strings Tradition
>FY8101 – Sangeeta Bandyopadhyay – Bhakti / Sound Of The Soul
>FY8102 – Shahid Parvez – Kusbal
>FY8105 – Lalgudi G J R Krishnan / Lalgudi J Vijayalakshmi – Bow To The Violins
>FY8106 – Shujaat Husain Khan – Gayaki Ang
>FY8107 – Gia Dinh “ba Pho“ – Que Huong
>FY8110 – Abnoba – Vai Facile
>FY8112 – Gai Saber – La Fabrica Occitana
>FY8113 – Massimo Ferrante – Ricuordi
>FY8115 – Circo Inferno Cabaret – Volume 3
>FY8117 – Franca Masu – Aquamare
>FY8118 – Tenore "san Gavino" De Oniferi – E Prite Tottu Custu
>FY8121 – Lalgudi G. Jayaraman – Violin Soul
>FY8122 – Francesco Banchini – Baqshish
>FY8123 – Sidh – Lila
>FY8126 – Mau Mau – Dea
>FY8127 – Terrakota – Oba Train
>FY8129 – GRUPPO SPONTANEO TRALLALERO – Vagabondo
>FY8130 – LALGUDI G. JAYRAMAN – Violin Waves
>FY8132 – NAPOLI MANDOLIN ORCHESTRA – Mandolini All'Opera
>FY8133 – DEM TRIO – The Fountain
>FY8134 – FARAUALLA – Sospiro
>FY8137 – SANGEETA BANDYOPADHYAY – Puja
>FY8138 – MURAD ALI KHAN – Feelings Of The Heart
>FY8139 – MARISA SANNIA – Rosa de Papel
>FY8140 – MUNICIPALE BALCANICA – Road to Damascus
>FY8141 – GARASI SENI BENAWA / SUPPANGAH RAHAYU – Cokekan
>FY8142 – ANUPAMA BHAGWAT / V.K. RAMAN – Confluence
>FY8146 – USTAD ALI AHMED HUSSAIN KHAN & PARTY – Serenity
>FY8147 – RENATO BORGHETTI – Fandango !
>FY8149 – ITALIA 4 – Roots Music Atlas
>FY8150 – DARRIAU / LUMANOVSKI / NOVARA – Liquid Clarinets
>FY8151 – SIDH – Sultana
>FY8152 – LALGUDI VIJAYALAKSHMI / MALA CHANDRESEKHAR / JAISHREE JAIRAI – Vadhya Sunadha Pravaham
>FY8154 – LA MORESCA – Ammore Trivolo Currivo e Devozione
>FY8155 – LOU DALFIN – W Jan d'l'Eiretto
>FY8156 – LOU DALFIN – Gibous, Bagase e Bandì
>FY8157 – LOU DALFIN & SUSTRAIA – Radio Occitania Libra
>FY8158 – MASSIMO FERRANTE – Jamu
>FY8159 – GATTAMOLESTA – Czeleste
>FY8161 – LALGUDI G JAYARAMAN – Sublime Strings
>FY8162 – BREGADA BERARD – Bòn Nadal Occitania
>FY8165 – LALGUDI GJR KRISHNAN / ANIL SRINIVASAN – Eternal Light
>FY8171 – MAMUD BAND – Opposite People / The Music of Fela Kuti
>FY8172 – ENSEMBLE MARÂGHÎ – Anwâr
>FY8173 – EMIN YAGCI – Tulum
>FY8176 – USTAD SHUJAAT HUSAIN KHAN – Dil
>FY8177 – THE BOLLYWOOD BRASS BAND – Chaiyya Chaiyya
>FY8180 – TROBAIRITZ D'OC – Lo Mau d'Amor
>FY8182 – LIGURIANI – Liguriani
>FY8183 – GOCHAG ASKAROV – Mugham
>FY8184 – NAZAKET TEYMUROVA – Mugham
>FY8187 – BEKIR SAHIN BALOGLU / NURULLAH KANIK – Ferahnak
>FY8188 – GUNDECHA BROTHERS – Night Prayer
>FY8189 – VARDAN GRIGORYAN – In The Shadow Of The Song
>FY8190 – GATTAMOLESTA – Vecchio Mondo
>FY8192 – MELECH MECHAYA – Melech Mechaya
>FY8193 – TRE MARTELLI – Cante 'r Paroli
>FY8194 – FABIO TRICOMI / FARAZ ENTESSARI – Esfahan
>FY8195 – ZENG MING – Mu Dan Ting
>FY8196 – AZERBAÏDJAN – Caravan of Mugham Melodies
>FY8197 – RAMIZ GULIYEV – Dialogues with the Tar
>FY8198 – ORCHESTRA BAILAM / COMPAGNIA DI CANTO TRALLALERO – Galata
>FY8199 – MIEKO MIYAZAKI / SUIZAN LAGROST – Kyoku
>FY8200 – MAMUD BAND – Afro Future Funk
>FY8201 – FOLKABOLA – Jolla Pipiola
>FY8202 – AZERBAÏDJAN – Poèmes et musiques des Ashiqs
>FY8203 – AZERBAÏDJAN – Chants d'amour azéris
>FY8204 – AZERBAÏDJAN – Rhythms of Azerbaijani Dances
>FY8205 – SANUBAR TURSUN – Arzu
>FY8206 – UGO GUIZZARDI / ANGELO PALMA – Cancion Nueva
>FY8208 – QUINTETTO NIGRA – Sonno fortunato
>FY8209 – FRANCA MASU – Almablava
>FY8210 – GOCHAG ASKAROV – Le monde sacré du mugham
>FY8211 – DEM ENSEMBLE – Erguvan
>FY8212 – MATILDE POLITI – Vacanti sugnu china
>FY8213 – BONFANTI / COPPO – Friend of a Friend
>FY8216 – MELECH MECHAYA – Strange People
>FY8218 – LIGURIANI – Stundai
>FY8219 – TRE MARTELLI / GIANNI COSCIA – Ansema
>FY8221 – LA BANDA PIAZZA CARICAMENTO – Il sesto continente
>FY8222 – BANDAKADABRA – Entomology
>FY8223 – LA FRONTERA – Mistral
>FY8224 – LES NUAGES ENSEMBLE – Mazel Tov !
>FY8225 – YUAN DENG – Il Fiume e la Montagna
>FY8228 – GUO GAN / LOUP BARROW – The Kite
>FY8229 – SABA ANGLANA – Ye Katama Hod
>FY8231 – ROSAPAEDA – Inna Different Stylee
>FY8233 – GIOVANNI VENOSTA / SONATA ISLANDS – Nippon Eldorado Kabarett
>FY8234 – MASSIMO FERRANTE – Populaj Kantoj
>FY8235 – YO YO MUNDI – Evidenti tracce di felicita
>FY8236 – ORCHESTRA BAILAM – Taverne, Café Amán e Tekés
>FY8237 – COMPAGNIA SACCO DI CERIANA – Tabulae
>FY8238 – RAHIM KHUSHNAWAZ – Afghan Rubab with Songbirds
>FY8239 – MAMUD BAND – Dynamite On Stage !
>FY8240 – MICHEL BALATTI – The Northern Breeze
>FY8241 – GRUPPO SPONTANEO TRALLALERO – CantöRiöndö
>FY8243 – GUO GAN / ALY KEITA – Peace in the World
>FY8245 – MELECH MECHAYA – Aurora
>FY8251 – PRADEEP BAROT / RICCARDO BATTAGLIA – Tales of Indian Sarod
>GEP1014 – THRESHOLD – Psychedelicatessen
>GEP1029 – JOHN WETTON – Sinister
>GGL002 – JUAN DE MARCOS GONZALES / AFRO CUBAN ALL STARS – Absolutely Live
>GJ0902 – EPSTEIN / CARROTHERS / COX – Easy Company
>GK001 – MARKO DJORDJEVIC & SVETI – Something Beautiful 1709-2110
>GRE02 – Kneebody – Kneebody
>GRE03 – Dave Douglas – Keystone
>GRE04 – Dave Douglas – Meaning And Mystery
>GRE1001 – Dave Douglas – Mountain Passages
>GRE1006 – DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE – Moonshine
>GRE1008 – DONNY McCASLIN TRIO – Recommended Tools
>GRE1010 – DAVE DOUGLAS – Spirit Moves
>GRE1012 – DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE – Spark Of Being : Soundtrack
>GRE1013 – DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE – Spark Of Being : Expand
>GRE1015 – DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE – Spark Of Being : Boxset
>GRE1017 – DONNY MCCASLIN – Perpetual Motion
>GRE1018 – DAVE DOUGLAS BRASS ECSTASY – United Front
>GRE1019 – CURTIS MACDONALD – Community Immunity
>GRE1024 – LINDA OH – Initial Here
>GRE1025 – DAVE DOUGLAS – Magic Triangle / Leap Of Faith
>GRE1026 – MATT ULERY – By A Little Light
>GRE1027 – DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET – Be Still
>GRE1028 – DONNY McCASLIN – Casting For Gravity
>GRE1030 – DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET – Time Travel
>GRE1031 – MATT ULERY – Wake An Echo
>GRE1032 – LINDA OH – Sun Pictures
>GRE1036 – DOUGLAS / DOXAS / SWALLOW / DOXAS – Riverside
>GRE1037 – DAVE DOUGLAS / URI CAINE – Present Joys
>GRE1041 – DONNY McCASLIN – Fast Future
>GRE1042 – DAVE DOUGLAS – High Risk
>GRE1043 – DAVE DOUGLAS – High Risk
>GRE1044 – DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET – Brazen Heart
>GRE1045 – DAVE DOUGLAS / MONASH ART ENSEMBLE – Fabliaux
>GRE1047 – RYAN KEBERLE / CATHARSIS – Azul Infinito
>GRE1048 – DAVE DOUGLAS – Dark Territory
>GRE1049 – DAVE DOUGLAS – Dark Territory
>GRE1050 – GREG WARD – Touch My Beloved's Thought !
>GRE1051 – DAVE DOUGLAS – Dada People
>GRE1052 – RUDY ROYSTON – Rise of Orion
>GRE803 – Indigo Trio – Live In Montreal
>GRR2011 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – L'hallali
>GRR2012 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Sous Les Mers
>GRR2013 – Pied de Poule – Indiscrétion
>GRR2014 – Helene Sage – Comme Une Image
>GRR2015 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Qui Vive?
>GRR2016 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Le K
>GRR2017 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Kind Lieder
>GRR2018 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Urgent Meeting
>GRR2020 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Opération Blow-up
>GRR2021 – Birgé / Vitet – Carton
>GRR2022 – Helene Sage – Les Araignées
>GRR2023 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Machiavel
>GRR2024 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Trop D'adrénaline Nuit
>GRR2025 – Michele Buirette – Le Panapé De Caméla
>GRR2026 – Michel Houellebecq / Jean-jacques Birgé – Établissement D’un Ciel D’alternance
>GRR2027 – HELENE SAGE – Échappée belle
>GRR2029 – EL STRØM – Long Time No Sea
>GUE031 – SOURDELINE – La reine blanche
>GUE032 – SOURDELINE – Jeanne d'Aymé
>GUE034 – AHMAD ZAHIR – Hip 70s Afghan Beats
>GUE036 – DERDIYOKLAR IKILISI – Disko Folk
>GUE037 – BARIS MANÇO – Dunden bugune
>GUE039 – BARIS MANÇO – Sakla samani gelirzamani
>GUE041 – WICKED LADY – Psychotic Overkill
>GUE042 – WICKED LADY – The Axeman Cometh
>GUE046 – ATHANOR – Flashback
>GUE050 – BARIS MANÇO – Yeni Bir Gün
>GUE052 – GALLERY – The Wind That Shakes The Barley
>GUE092 – DERDIYOKLAR IKILISI – Disko Folk
>GUE119 – BARIS MANÇO – Yeni Bir Gün
>GY01 – Sun Ra Arkestra – Meets Salah Ragab In Egypt
>GY02 – Ganelin Trio – Con Affetto
>GY03 – Anthony Braxton – Composition N° 94 (1980)
>GY04 – Geerken, Tchicai & Don Moye – Cassava Balls
>GY11-12 – Marilyn Crispell – Selected Works
>GY13 – Ganelin Trio – Strictly For Our Friends
>GY14 – Sergey Kuryokhin – The Ways Of Freedom
>GY15 – Ganelin Trio – Con Anima / Concerto Grosso
>GY16 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Live In Milano
>GY18-19 – Ganelin Trio – Ttaango In Nickelsdorf
>GY20 – Anthony Braxton – Solo Milano 1979 (volume 1)
>GY21 – Sun Ra – Solo Piano Recital
>GY22 – Phil Minton / Roger Turner – Ammo
>GY23 – Anthony Braxton – Solo Milano 1979 Vol 2
>GY26-27 – The Sun Ra Arkestra – Springtime In Chicago
>GY28 – Anthony Braxton – Solo (pisa) 1982
>GY29 – SUN RA – Live in Cleveland 1975
>GY30-31 – SUN RA ARKESTRA – Live in Ulm, 1992
>GY401-4 – Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz – Volume 1
>GY405-08 – Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz – Volume 2
>GY409-412 – Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz – Volume 3
>GY413-416 – Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz – Volume 4
>GY5-6 – Sun Ra Arkestra – Live At Praxis 84
>GY7-8 – Bennink / Chadbourne / Kondo – Jazz Bunker
>GY9-10 – Don Moye / Tchicai / Geerken – The African Tapes
>HAC867 – PETER HOOK & AND THE LIGHT – 1102/2011
>HG20012 – WOLFGANG DAUNER – Tribute To The Past
>HG20013 – WOLFGANG DAUNER’S ET CETERA – Knirsch
>HG20014 – GEE HYE LEE – Geenius Monday
>HG20017 – PETER HERBOLZHEIMER – Sunshine And Bossa Nova
>HG20025 – GIANLUIGI TROVESI / ENSEMBLE FISFÜZ – Papillons
>HG20033 – PETER MADSEN´S CIA TRIO – Transformation
>HG20039 – GODARD / SOMMER / BEBELAAR – Three Seasons
>HH98012 – Horrowitz And His Combo – Au Bain Marie
>HMP016 – ZOFT – Electrically Hauted
>HMP017 – AMUTE – Black Diamond Blues
>HMP020 – TAZIO AND BOY – Winter In The Room
>HOB002 – The Muffins – Loveletter 2
>HOP05 – COOPER-MOORE – Deep In The Neighborhood Of History And Influence
>HOP06 – RASHIED ALI / PETER KOWALD / ASSIF TSAHAR – Deals, Ideas and Ideals
>HOP10 – DEREK BAILEY / AGUSTI FERNANDEZ – Barcelona
>HOP13 – HUGH RAGIN – Sound Pictures For Solo Trumpet
>HOP16 – COOPER-MOORE – Outtakes 1978
>HOP21 – TSAHAR / MANERI / BLACK – Jam
>HOP39 – DIGITAL PRIMITIVES – Digital Primitives
>HRM038 – HR-BIGBAND – Featuring Jack Bruce
>HSR8313 – JAN HARRINGTON / LILLY THORNTON – A Salute To Dinah Washington
>HT001 – Dave Burrell Trio – Expansion
>HT002 – Sonic Liberation Front – Ashé A Go-go
>HT003 – A Cricket In Times Square – A Cricket In Times Square
>HT004 – Arc And Sender – Arc And Sender
>HT005 – Make A Rising – Rip Through The Hawk Black Night
>HT006 – Adam Arcuragi – Adam Arcuragi
>HT007 – Shot X Shot – Shot X Shot
>HT008 – Dave Burrell – Momentum
>HT009 – Sonic Liberation Front – Change Over Time
>HT014 – HIS NAME IS ALIVE – Sweet Earth Flower / A Tribute to Marion Brown
>HT015 – NORMAL LOVE – Normal Love
>HT016 – MAKE A RISING – Infinite Ellipse and Head...
>HT019 – SHOT x SHOT – Let Nature Square
>HT027 – SONIC LIBERATION FRONT – Meets Sunny Murray
>HT028 – INZINZAC – Inzinzac
>HT030 – SONIC LIBERATION FRONT – Jetway Confidential
>IAM0276 – FAIRPORT CONVENTION – Ebbets Field 1974
>IB01 – BENJAMIN DUBOC / ITARU OKI – Nobusiko
>IB02 – FRANÇOIS TUSQUES / NOEL McGHIE – Topolitologie
>IB04 – SONNY SIMMONS / DELPHINE LATIL – Symphony Of The Peacocks
>IB05 – JOE RIGBY QUARTET – For Harriet
>IB06 – ISABEL JUANPERA / FRANÇOIS TUSQUES – Tango Libre
>IB07 – THE MARIO RECZTERN-ERIC ZINMAN ZORN – Dedicated To Linda Sharrock
>IB08 – CRIMSON LIP – Crimson Lip
>IB09 – EHECATL – Ehécatl
>IB10 – SONNY SIMMONS / FRANCOIS TUSQUES – Near The Oasis
>IB11 – SHURDUT / JANAS / EDWARDS – Bound And Gagged
>IB12 – GUERINEAU / ROUGIER / LASSERRE – Ligne
>IB13 – BENNANI / OKI / SILVA / SATO – New Today, New Everyday
>IB14 – SABU TOYOZUMI – Kosai Yujyo
>IB15 – FRANÇOIS TUSQUES – L'étang change (mais les poissons sont toujours la)
>IB16 – GIUSEPPI LOGAN – ... And They Were Cool
>IB18 – TAKUO TANIKAWA – Music For Contemporary Kagura
>IB19 – HIGUCHI / MORISHIGE – Awai
>IB20 – SIMMONS / LATIL / BELLIER – Beyond The Planets
>IB21 – NOAH ROSEN / ALAN SILVA – O.I.L.
>IB22 – BENJAMIN DUBOC – St. James Infirmary
>IB24 – TUSQUES / GRIMAL / GUERINEAU – La jungle du douanier Rousseau
>IB28 – HUGUES / YASUMUNE – Fragment
>IB29 – JOHNSON / SILVA / SATO – Stinging Nettles
>IB30 – LINDA SHARROCK – No is No (Don't Fuck Around With Your Women)
>IB31 – TUSQUES / POZZI / CUECO – Le fond de l'air
>IB32 – DUBOC / GRIMAL – Le Retour d'Ulysse (Promenade)
>IB34 – HENRY HERTEMAN – Roule ta salive
>IB35 – BOUQUET / DEMEY / VOLQUARTZ – Kind Of Dali
>IB36 – ITARU OKI / AXEL DÖRNER – Root of Bohemian
>IB37 – JANAS / PATERNOSTRO / REEVE / KRISTOF / PALOMO – United Slaves
>IB39 – BURTON GREENE / SILKE RÖLLIG – Space Is Still The Place
>IB40 – BENNANI / SILVA / GREENE / HENDERSON – Free Form Improvisation Ensemble 2013
>IB41 – FABIEN ROBBE – Da Bep Lec'h
>IB42 – HUGUES VINCENT / JOHN CUNY – Tagtraum
>IB43 – FRANCOIS TUSQUES – Le chant du Jubjub
>IB44 – KEIKO HIGUCHI – Between Dream And Haze
>IB45 – ITARU OKI / LENA CIRCUS – Zanshin
>IB46 – LINDA SHARROCK – They Begin To Speak
>IB47 – GUERINEAU / CARTER / SATO / OKI – D'une rive à l'autre
>IB48 – RAYMOND BONI / DIDIER LASSERRE – Soft Eyes
>IB50 – NUEVA CAMERATA – Chant
>IC1001 – SHEPP SHEPP – Doodlin'
>IC1002 – PHIL WOODS – And His European Rhythm Machine
>IC1016 – EDDIE JEFFERSON – The Jazz Singer
>IC1017 – TED CURSON – Jubilant Power
>IC1020 – SUN RA – Cosmos
>IC1033 – EDDIE JEFFERSON – The Main Man
>IC1036 – URBANIAK – Urbaniak
>IC1039 – SUN RA AND HIS ARKESTRA – Live at Montreux
>IC1046 – DAN SIEGEL – Nite Ride
>IC1048 – ZBIGNIEW NAMYSLOVSKI – Namyslovski
>IC1052 – RAY MANTILLA – Mantilla
>IC1066 – URSZULA DUDZIAK – Future Talk
>IC1071 – TOMMY FLANAGAN – Plays The Music of Harold Arlen
>IC1082 – MONICA ZETTERLUND AND THE THAD JONES / MEL LEWIS ORCHESTRA – It Only Happens Every Time
>IC1097 – CYBILL SHEPHERD – Cybil Getz Better
>IC1099 – TAL FARLOW – Trilogy
>IC1117 – ABBEY LINCOLN – Golden Lady
>IC1120 – CHET BAKER – Broken Wing
>IC1121 – JIMMY SMITH – The Cat Strikes Again
>IC1142 – EARL HINES – Paris Session
>IC1145 – TOOTS THIELEMANS – Live
>IC7001 – CLIFFORD BROWN – The Paris Collection, Vol 1
>IC7003 – JOHNNY HODGES – The Rabbit In Paris
>IC7004 – DJANGO REINHARDT – The Versatile Giant
>IC7005 – ZOOT SIMS – Brother in Swing
>IC7008 – SIDNEY BECHET / MARTIAL SOLAL – When a Soprano Meets a Piano
>IC7010 – DIZZY GILLESPIE – Havin' A Good Time in Paris
>IC7011 – CLIFFORD BROWN – The Paris Collection, Vol 2
>IC7012 – ROY ELDRIDGE – I Remember Harlem
>IC7013 – BOBBY JASPAR – Revisited
>IC7015 – WILLIE SMITH – The Lion
>IC7017 – GERRY MULLIGAN – Gerry Mulligan
>IC7018 – DON BYAS – Don Byas
>IC7020 – JAMES MOODY – In The Beginning
>IC7023 – DIZZY GILLESPIE – The Champ
>ICE135 – CLAUDIO FABI – Hermetico
>ICE139 – DIVERS – Capo Verde, Terra D'amore
>ICJ09 – BOB WILBER QUINTET FEATURING CLARK TERRY – Blowin The Blues Away
>ICJ21 – ZOOT SIMS – With Bucky Pizzarelli
>ICJ28 – SIDNEY BECHET – And Mezz Mezzrow
>ICJ31 – EARL HINES – Plays George Gershwin
>ICJ36 – WILBER / MCKENNA / HORTON QUINTET – Live From London
>IDA014 – Fred Frith – Graphic Scores
>IDA018 – Phil Minton & Veryan Weston – Past
>IDA024 – HEINER GOEBBELS – The Italian Concerto
>IDA029 – GEBBIA / POPOLI / SIMONINI – Soluzione atemporale 1992-1994
>IDA030 – CHRISTIAN WOLFF – Angelica Music
>IDA031 – COOPER / FRITH / GEBBIA / HOLLMER – Angels On The Edge Of Time
>IDA035 – CHARLEMAGNE PALESTINE – Organo rinascimentale non temperato
>IDA036 – TERRY RILEY – The 3 Generations Trio
>IDA037 – OLIVEROS / MITCHELL / TILBURY / SMITH – Nessuno
>IG49704 – EPSTEIN / CARROTHERS / COX – Long Ago
>IHU0606 – Marlui Miranda & Ravi – Neuneneu, Humanity
>ILK007 – JACOB ANDERSKOV TRIO – On The Loose
>ILK112 – PIERRE DØRGE & NEW JUNGLE ORCHESTRA – Negra Tigra
>ILK131 – PAUL BLEY / KRESTEN OSGOOD – Florida
>ILK140 – KJÆRGAARD / STREET / CYRILLE – Optics
>ILK141 – TCHICAI / MÜLLER / MUNCH-HANSEN / OSGOOD – Coltrane in Spring
>ILK143 – JACOB ANDERSKOV / AIRTO MOREIRA – Ears to the Ground
>ILK145 – HENRIETTE GROTH / LOTTE ANKER – Du Fugl
>ILK148 – LOTTE ANKER / CRAIG TABORN / GERALD CLEAVER – Live at the Loft
>ILK150 – STEVEN BERNSTEIN / MARCUS ROJAS / KRESTEN OSGOOD – Tattoos and Mushrooms
>ILK151 – HENRY GRIMES – Solo
>ILK152 – HERB ROBERTSON / MARK SOLBORG – NOD
>ILK156 – HAN BENNINK TRIO – Parken
>ILK158 – MOLD – Voodoo Down Jump
>ILK161 – LOVEDALE – Coziness Kills
>ILK162 – LOTTE ANKER / CRAIG TABORN / GERALD CLEAVER – Floating Islands
>ILK163 – JACOB ANDERSKOV – Agnostic Revelations
>ILK166 – KJÆRGAARD / STREET/ CYRILLE – Open Opus
>ILK170 – PET – Pet
>ILK171 – SPRING – Slides
>ILK172 – DELIRIUM – Green Side Up
>ILK175 – SIMON TOLDAM – Stork
>ILK178 – JACOB ANDERSKOV – Full Circle
>ILK179 – SOLBORG / BIGONI / BROW – Hopscotch
>ILK181 – KJÆRGAARD / STREET/ CYRILLE – Femklang
>ILK182 – THE LIVING ROOM – Still Distant Still
>ILK186 – LITTLE RED BIG BANG – Little Red Big Bang
>ILK187 – LOVEDALE – Green Sounds
>ILK188 – ESPER LØVDAL / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – Jesper Løvdal & Günter Baby Sommer
>ILK190 – LAURA TOXVÆRD / JACOB ANDERSKOV – Phone Book
>ILK191 – MARK SOLBORG – Solborg 4+4+1
>ILK192 – HAN BENNINK TRIO – Bennink & Co.
>ILK193 – TOMASZ DABROWSKI – Tom Trio
>ILK195 – JACOB ANDERSKOV – Granular Alchemy
>ILK209 – ON DOG – Part 1 : Sloeblack
>ILK210 – ON DOG – Part 2 : White Horse y La Rumba
>IMP18920 – Gary Smith – Rythm Guitar
>IMP18921 – Conglomerate – The Bible Says
>IN001 – Irene Schweizer – Live At Taktlos
>IN003 – Schweizer / Lewis / Nicols / Leandre / Sommer – The Storming Of The Winter Palace
>IN005 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Zurich Concerts
>IN006 – Irene Schweizer / Louis Moholo – Irene Schweizer / Louis Moholo
>IN007 – Irene Schweizer / Günter Sommer – Irene Schweizer & Günter Sommer
>IN008 – Irene Schweizer / Andrew Cyrille – Irene Schweizer / Andrew Cyrille
>IN009 – Irene Schweizer & Pierre Favre – Irene Schweizer & Pierre Favre
>IN010 – Irene Schweizer & Han Bennink – Irene Schweizer & Han Bennink
>IN013 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Harmos
>IN014 – Hans Koch – Uluru
>IN015 – Direct Sound – Five Voices
>IN016 – Dietmar Diesner & Swen Ake Johansson – Konsumdelikatessware
>IN017 – Stephan Wittwer – World Of Strings
>IN018 – Martin Schütz & Hans Koch – Approximations
>IN019 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Double Trouble
>IN020 – Irene Schweizer – Piano Solo, Volume 1
>IN021 – Irene Schweizer – Piano Solo, Volume 2
>IN022 – David Moss – My Favourite Things
>IN023 – Hans Reichel & Wädi Gysi – Showdown
>IN024 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Theoria
>IN025 – Eugene Chadbourne – Strings
>IN026 – Eugene Chadbourne – Songs
>IN027 – Günter Sommer – Sächsische Schatulle
>IN028 – Picard / Rodgers / Marsh – News From The North
>IN029 – Lindsay Cooper – Sahara Dust
>IN030 – Slawterhaus – Monumental
>IN031 – Chockshut – Chockshut
>IN032 – Wittwer / Schütz / Lovens – Choice-chase
>IN033 – Les Diaboliques – Les Diaboliques
>IN034 – David Moss Dense Band – Texture Time
>IN035 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Portraits
>IN036 – Elliott Sharp – Dyners Club
>IN037 – Zentralquartett – Plié
>IN039 – Trevor Watts – Moiré Music Trio
>IN040 – Conrad Bauer & Johannes Bauer – Bauer Bauer
>IN041 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Ode
>IN042 – Koch / Schütz / Studer – Hardcore Chamber Music
>IN043 – Palinckx – Border
>IN044 – Irene Schweizer – Many And One Direction
>IN045 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Three Pieces For Orchestra
>IN046 – Dorothea Schurch – Interni Pensieri
>IN047 – Eugene Chadbourne – End To Slavery
>IN048 – Les Diaboliques – Splitting Image
>IN049 – Pierre Favre Singing Drums – Souffles
>IN050 – Zentralquartett – Careless Love
>IN051 – Werner Lüdi – Ki
>IN052 – Eugene Chadbourne – The Hellingtunes
>IN053 – London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA – Double Trouble Two
>IN054 – David Moss – Time Stories
>IN055 – Thurston Moore – Lost To The City
>IN056 – Koch / Schütz / Studer & Musicos Cubanos – Fidel
>IN057 – Urs Voerkel – Propinquity
>IN058 – Niggli / Courvoisier – Lavin
>IN059 – Les Diaboliques – Live At Rhinefalls
>IN060 – Koch / Schütz / Studer – Roots And Wires
>IN061 – Saadet Türköz – Marmara Sea
>IN062 – Pierre Favre – European Chamber Ensemble
>IN063 – Christian Marclay & Elliott Sharp – High Noon
>IN064 – Sylvie Couvoisier / Jacques Demierre – Deux Pianos
>IN065 – Irene Schweizer – Chicago Piano Solo
>IN066 – Barry Guy New Orchestra – Inscape / Tableaux
>IN067 – Lucas Niggli Zoom – Spawn of Speed
>IN068 – David Moss – Vocal Village Project
>IN069 – Zentralquartett – Zentralquartett
>IN070 – Guy / Crispell / Lytton – Odyssey
>IN071 – Irene Schweizer – Wilde Senoritas
>IN072 – Cecil Taylor – The Willisau Concert
>IN073 – Irene Schweizer / Co Streiff – Twin Lines
>IN074 – Koch / Schütz / Studer – Live In Schiffbau
>IN075 – Sylvie Courvoisier – Passagio
>IN077 – Omri Ziegele – Billiger Bauer
>IN078 – Co Streiff Sextet – Qattara
>IN079 – Bauer, Kowald & Sommer – Between Heaven And Earth
>IN080 – Barry Guy & Evan Parker – Birds And Blades
>IN081 – Hans Koch – London Duos And Trios
>IN082 – Lucas Niggli Zoom – Rough Ride
>IN083 – Lucas Niggli Big Zoom – Big Ball
>IN084 – Irène Schweizer / Pierre Favre – Ulrichsberg
>IN085 – Conrad Bauer – Hummelsummen
>IN086 – Globe Unity Orchestra – Globe Unity 2002
>IN087 – Priska Walss & Gabriela Friedli – Intervista
>IN088 – Andrew Cyrille & Anthony Braxton – Duo Palindrome 2002 Vol 1
>IN089 – Andrew Cyrille & Anthony Braxton – Duo Palindrome 2002 Vol 2
>IN090 – Sharp / Gibbs / Carter – Raw Meet
>IN091 – Pierre Favre – Saxophones
>IN092 – Ochs / Jeanrenaud / Masaoka – Fly Fly Fly
>IN093 – Lucas Niggli Zoom Ensemble – Sweat
>IN094 – Hans KÖch / Schutz / Studer – Life Tied
>IN095 – Barry Guy & The London Jazz Composers Orchestra – Study II, Stringer
>IN096 – Guy / Crispell / Lytton – Ithaca
>IN097 – Minton / Weston – Ways Out East, Ways Out West
>IN098 – Irène Schweizer / Omri Ziegele – Where’s Africa
>IN099 – Schweizer / Favre / Moholo / Niggli Etc – Jazz In Zürich
>IN100 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach / DÖrner / Etc – Monk’s Casino
>IN101 – Barry Guy New Orchestra – Oort – Entropy
>IN102 – Objets Trouvés – Fragile
>IN103 – Frith / Kihlstedt / Wishart – The Compass, Log And Lead
>IN104 – Schweizer / Anderson / Drake – Live Willisau & Taktlos
>IN105 – Irene Schweizer – Portrait
>IN106 – Lake / Workman / Cyrille – Time Being
>IN107 – Demierre / Guy / Niggli – Brainforest
>IN108 – Irene Schweizer – First Choice
>IN109 – Saadet TÜrkÖz – Urumchi
>IN110 – Aki Takase / Lauren Newton – Spring In Bangkok
>IN111 – George Lewis – Sequel
>IN112 – Billiger Bauer – Edges & Friends
>IN113 – Zentralquartett – 11 Songs
>IN114 – Pierre Favre / Yang Jing – Two In One
>IN115 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach – Twelve Tone Tales Vol 1
>IN116 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach – Twelve Tone Tales Vol 2
>IN117 – Koch / SchÜtz / Studer – Tales From 30 Unintentional Nights
>IN118 – Lucas Niggli Big Zoom – Celebrate Diversity
>IN119 – Co Streiff Sextet – Loops, Holes, Angels
>IN120 – Sylvie Courvoisier – Lonelyville
>IN121 – Irene Schweizer – A Film By Gitta Gsell
>IN122 – Sten Sandell Trio – Oval
>IN123 – Barry Guy – Portrait
>IN124 – Fred Frith / Chris Brown – Cutter Heads
>IN125 – Die EnttÄuschung – Die Enttäuschung
>IN126 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Solo Willisau
>IN127 – Ulrich Gumpert – Quartette
>IN128 – Wadada Leo Smith / GÜnter Baby Sommer – Wisdom In Time
>IN129 – Aki Takase / Silke Eberhard – Ornette Coleman Anthology
>IN130 – LUCAS NIGGLI ZOOM MEETS ARTE QUARTETT – Crash Cruise
>IN131 – Koch / SchÜtz / Studer – Hardcore Chambermusic
>IN132 – MAYBE MONDAY – Unsquare
>IN133 – GLOBE UNITY ORCHESTRA – 40 Years
>IN134 – JÜRG WICKIHALDER / CHRIS WIESENDANGER – A Feeling for Someone
>IN135 – TOMMY MEIER – Root Down
>IN136 – DOPPELMOPPEL – Outside this Area
>IN138 – GUY / CRISPELL / LYTTON – Phases of the Night
>IN139 – LUCAS NIGGLI DRUM QUARTET – Beat Bag Bohemia
>IN140 – RAFIK SCHAMI / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – Abbara
>IN141 – LES DIABOLIQUES – Jubilee Concert
>IN142 – ZENTRALQUARTETT / SYNOPSIS – Auf der Elbe Schwimmt ein Rosa Krokodil
>IN143 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO – Gold Is Where You Find It
>IN144 – ANKER / COURVOISIER / MORI – Alien Huddle
>IN145 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO / MARILYN CRISPELL – Sibanye (We Are One)
>IN146 – LAUBROCK / NOBLE / RAINEY – Sleepthief
>IN147 – HANS HASSLER – Sehr Schnee - Sehr Wald, Sehr
>IN148 – ERNST-LUDWIG PETROWSKY / MICHAEL GRIENER – The Salmon
>IN149 – ELLIOTT SHARP – Concert in Dachau
>IN150 – TRIO 3 + IRENE SCHWEIZER – Berne Concert
>IN151 – BARRY GUY LONDON JAZZ COMPOSERS ORCHESTRA – Harmos / Live At Schaffhausen
>IN152 – AKI TAKASE / RUDI MAHALL – Evergreen
>IN153 – JÜRG WICKIHALDER OVERSEAS QUARTET – Furioso
>IN154 – SCHWEIZER HOLZ TRIO – Love Letter To The President
>IN155 – FRED FRITH / ARTE QUARTETT – Still Urban
>IN156 – FRED FRITH / ARTE QUARTETT – The Big Picture
>IN157 – KATHARINA WEBER – Woven Time
>IN158 – LONDON JAZZ COMPOSERS ORCHESTRA / IRENE SCHWEIZER – Radio Rondo / Schaffhausen Concert
>IN159 – OBJETS TROUVÉS – This Side Up
>IN160 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH / AKI TAKASE – Iron Wedding
>IN161 – FRED FRITH’S COSA BRAVA – Ragged Atlas
>IN162 – TRIO 3 / GERI ALLEN – At This Time
>IN163 – ELLIOTT SHARP / CARBON – Void Coordinates
>IN164 – XU FENGXIA / LUCAS NIGGLI – Black Lotos
>IN165 – AKI TAKASE / LOUIS SCLAVIS – Yokohama
>IN166 – DIE ENTTÄUSCHUNG – 5
>IN167 – WHERE'S AFRICA TRIO – Can Walk On Sand
>IN168 – SYLVIE COURVOISIER / MARK FELDMAN QUARTET – To Fly To Steal
>IN169 – ULRICH GUMPERT / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – Das Donnernde Leben
>IN170 – OM – Willisau
>IN171 – STEVE LACY – November
>IN172 – LAKE / WEBER / ULRICH – For A Little Dancin'
>IN173 – INGRID LAUBROCK – Anti-House
>IN174 – LUCAS NIGGLI BIG ZOOM – Polisation
>IN175 – MICHAEL JAEGER “KEROUAC” – Outdoors
>IN176 – FRED FRITH – Clearing Customs
>IN177 – MARILYN CRISPELL / GERRY HEMINGWAY – Affinities
>IN178 – PIERRE FAVRE / SAMUEL BLASER – Vol à Voile
>IN179 – PIERRE FAVRE / PHILIPP SCHAUFELBERGER – Albatros
>IN180 – URS WIDMER / MICHAEL RIESSLER – Das Buch Der Albträume
>IN181 – TOMMY MEIER ROOT DOWN – The Master And The Rain
>IN182 – DER ROTE BEREICH – 7
>IN183 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO – Bauhaus Dessau
>IN184 – STEPHAN CRUMP / STEVE LEHMAN – Kaleidoscope & Collage
>IN185 – BIONDINI / GODARD / NIGGLI – What Is There What Is Not
>IN186 – PIERRE FAVRE ENSEMBLE – Le Voyage
>IN187 – TRIO 3 + GERI ALLEN – Celebrating Mary Lou Williams
>IN188 – ELLIOTT SHARP – The Age Of Carbon
>IN189 – INGRID LAUBROCK SLEEPTHIEF – The Madness Of Crowds
>IN190 – GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – Songs For Kommeno
>IN191 – LUCAS NIGGLI DRUM QUARTET – Beat Bag Bohemia
>IN192 – SYLVIE COURVOISIER - MARK FELDMAN QUARTET – Hôtel Du Nord
>IN193 – AKI TAKASE / HAN BENNINK – Two For Two
>IN194 – JÜRG WICKIHALDER EUROPEAN QUARTET – Jump!
>IN195 – CO STREIFF / RUSS JOHNSON QUARTET – In Circles
>IN196 – DANIEL ERDMANN / SAMUEL ROHRER QUARTET – How To Catch A Cloud
>IN197 – PIERRE FAVRE – Drums And Dreams
>IN198 – ULRICH GUMPERT / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – La Paloma
>IN199 – TOM RAINEY TRIO – Camino Cielo Echo
>IN200 – IRENE SCHWEIZER – To Whom It May Concern
>IN201 – KOCH / SCHUTZ / STUDER / HIRSCH – Walking And Stumbling Through Your Sleep
>IN202 – MAYA HOMBURGER / BARRY GUY – Tales Of Enchantment
>IN203 – WEBER / GUY / NILL – Games And Improvisations
>IN204 – COSA BRAVA – The Letter
>IN205 – ROOT LEEB / XU FENGXIA – So Stark
>IN206 – PLIMLEY / GUY / NIGGLI – Hexentrio
>IN207 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH – Plays Monk
>IN208 – INGRID LAUBROCK ANTI-HOUSE – Strong Place
>IN209 – JÜRG WICKIHALDER ORCHESTRA – Narziss Und Echo
>IN210 – MARK FELDMAN / SYLVIE COURVOISIER – Live At Théâtre Vidy-Lausanne
>IN211 – DIE ENTTÄUSCHUNG – Vier Halbe
>IN212 – HANS HASSLER – Hassler
>IN213 – AKI TAKASE – My Ellington
>IN214 – GABRIELA FRIEDLI TRIO – Started
>IN215 – SHARP / GIBBS / NIGGLI – Crossing The Waters
>IN216 – STEPHAN CRUMP / MARY HALVORSON – Secret Keeper : Super Eight
>IN217 – TRIO 3 + JASON MORAN – Refraction / Breakin' Glass
>IN218 – OMRI ZIEGELE / YVES THEILER – Inside - Innocence
>IN219 – MICHAEL JAEGER KEROUAC – Dance Around In Your Bones
>IN220 – AKI TAKASE LA PLANETE – Flying Soul
>IN221 – INGRID LAUBROCK OCTET – Zürich Concert
>IN222 – LAKE / WEBER / ULRICH – All Decks
>IN223 – CHRISTOPH IRNIGER TRIO – Gowanus Canal
>IN224 – GÜNTER BABY SOMMER – Dedications
>IN225 – GABRIELA FRIEDLI OBJETS TROUVÉS – Fresh Juice
>IN226 – BIONDINI / GODARD / NIGGLI – Mavì
>IN227 – TOM RAINEY – Obbligato
>IN228 – IRENE SCHWEIZER / PIERRE FAVRE – Live In Zürich
>IN229 – SARAH BUECHI – Flying Letters
>IN230 – SYLVIE COURVOISIER / MARK FELDMAN QUARTET – Birdies For Lulu
>IN231 – SQUAKK – Berlin & Willisau
>IN232 – SCHAERER / NIGGLI – Arcanum
>IN233 – TRIO 3 + VIJAY IYER – Wiring
>IN234 – SCHWEIZER / WICKIHALDER – Spring
>IN235 – BARRY GUY NEW ORCHESTRA – Amphi + Radio Rondo
>IN236 – FRED FRITH / BARRY GUY – Backscatter Bright Blue
>IN237 – LOTTE ANKER / FRED FRITH – Edge Of The Light
>IN238 – CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM – Italian Circus Story
>IN239 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH / AKI TAKASE – So Long, Eric !
>IN240 – MELINDA NADJ ABONJI / BALTS NILL – Verhören
>IN241 – DEPART – Refire
>IN242 – JULIAN SARTORIUS – Zatter
>IN243 – OLIVER LAKE / WILLIAM PARKER – To Roy
>IN244 – AKI TAKASE / AYUMI PAUL – Hotel Zauberberg
>IN245 – MARK HELIAS OPEN LOOSE – The Signal Maker
>IN246 – MARILYN CRISPELL / GERRY HEMINGWAY – Table Of Changes
>IN247 – BILLIGER BAUER – So Viel Schon Hin
>IN248 – WEBER / FRITH / STUDER – It Rolls
>IN249 – STEPHAN CRUMP / MARY HALVORSON – Secret Keeper : Emerge
>IN250 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO – Features
>IN251 – CHICO FREEMAN / HEIRI KÄNZIG – The Arrival
>IN252 – INGRID LAUBROCK ANTI-HOUSE – Roulette Of The Cradle
>IN253 – CHRISTOPH IRNIGER TRIO – Octopus
>IN254 – IRENE SCHWEIZER / HAN BENNINK – Welcome Back
>IN255 – LUCIANO BIONDINI – Senza Fine
>IN256 – TOM RAINEY TRIO – Hotel Grief
>IN257 – ULRICH GUMPERT QUARTETT – A New One
>IN258 – ARUÁN ORTIZ TRIO – Hidden Voices
>IN259 – SARAH BUECHI – Shadow Garden
>IN260 – PIERRE FAVRE DRUMSIGHTS – Now
>IN261 – KEÏTA / BRÖNNIMANN / NIGGLI – Kalo-Yele
>IN262 – OMRI ZIEGELE NOISY MINORITY – Wrong Is Right
>IN263 – ANGELIKA NIESCIER / FLORIAN WEBER – NYC Five
>IN264 – POOLE / CRISPELL / PEACOCK – In Motion
>IN265 – FLORIAN EGLI WEIRD BEARD – Everything Moves
>IN266 – BARRY GUY – The Blue Shroud
>IN267 – FRED FRITH TRIO – Another Day In Fucking Paradise
>IN268 – JIM BLACK TRIO – The Constant
>IN269 – CHERRY / TCHICAI / SCHWEIZER / FRANCIOLI / FAVRE – Musical Monsters
>IN270 – COURVOISIER / FELDMAN / MORI / PARKER – Miller's Tale
>IN271 – CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM – Big Wheel
>IN272 – INGRID LAUBROCK – Serpentines
>IN273 – GUY / CRISPELL / LYTTON – Deep Memory
>IN274 – STEFAN AEBY TRIO – To The Light
>IN275 – ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO – Warsaw Concert
>IN276 – ESKELIN / WEBER / GRIENER – SensatIons of Tone
>IN277 – WICKIHALDER / GUY / NIGGLI – Beyond
>IN278 – AKI TAKASE / DAVID MURRAY – Cherry / Sakura
>IN279 – AMOK AMOR – We Know Not What We Do
>IN280 – SILKE EBERHARD TRIO – The Being Inn
>IN281 – ELLIOTT SHARP/ MARC RIBOT/ MARY HALVORSON – Err Guitar
>IN282 – TRIO 3 – Visiting Texture
>IN283 – JIM BLACK – Malamute
>IN285 – CRUMP / LAUBROCK / SMYTHE – Planktonic Finales
>IN286 – FRED FRITH / HANS KOCH – You Are Here
>IN287 – TRIO HEINZ HERBERT – Willisau Concert
>IN290 – ARUÁN ORTIZ – Cub(an)ism
>INC006 – OPERATING THEATRE – The Early Years
>INC163 – STICKNEY / CONTENTI / BIOLCATI – Who Is...The Lion, The Wolf And The Donkey ?
>INC183 – COLLINA / CERVETTO / PEILLON / BOSSO – Michel On Air
>INC201 – QUINTORIGO / ROBERTO GATTO – Around Zappa
>INN112 – TRADITIONAL MUSICS OF VIETNAM – Stilling Time
>INN120 – DIVERS – The Art of the Virtual Rhythmicon
>INN204 – PHILIP BLACKBURN / CUBA – Habanera : A Soundwalk Through Old Havana
>INN209 – BELIZE / TRADITIONAL GARIFUNA MUSIC – Lebeha Drumming
>INN225 – HANS TAMMEN – Third Eye Orchestra
>INN315 – DANE RUDHYAR / ERIK SATIE – Paris-X
>INN399 – HARRY PARTCH – Enclosure VIII : The Early Films
>INN407 – HARRY PARTCH – Enclosure VII
>INN414 – HENRY BRANT / CHARLES IVES – A Concord Symphony
>INN523 – ZHANG YING – Stone, Cloud, Water
>INN572 – NAFTULE'S DREAM – Live in Florence
>INN581 – ANDREW DRURY – A Momentary Lapse
>INN592 – GEORGE CARTWRIGHT'S GLORYLAND PONYCAT – Black Ants Crawling
>INN594 – DOUGLAS R. EWART – Songs of Sunlife : Inside the Didjeridu
>INN595 – GAO HONG – Flying Dragon
>INN643 – JOHN BELCHER – The Sound According to John
>INN644 – MATT STECKLER – Persiflage
>INN691 – NICOLA MELVILLE – Melville's Dozen
>INN692 – SIDIKI CONDE – Sidiki
>INN694 – CHRISTOPHER ADLER – Ecstatic Volutions in a Neon Haze
>INN700 – GLASS FARM ENSEMBLE – In Four
>INN701 – PHARAOH'S DAUGHTER – Daddy's Pockets
>INN706 – MARK APPLEBAUM – Sock Monkey
>INN709 – RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA' S INDO-PAK COALITION – Apti
>INN716 – MICHAEL FIDAY – Same Rivers Different
>ION20192 – BUCKETHEAD – Bucketheadland 2
>IOR47022 – CHICO FREEMAN / BRAINSTORM – Threshold
>IOR77001 – AIRTO MOREIRA / FLORA PURIM – The Colours Of Life
>IOR77002 – GRANT CALVIN WESTON – Dance Romance
>IOR77003 – WOODY SHAW – In My Own Sweet Way
>IOR77004 – BUSTER WILLIAMS – Something More
>IOR77005 – JAMES BLOOD ULMER – Blues Allnight
>IOR77007 – JAMES BLOOD ULMER – Revealing
>IOR77008 – URSZULA DUDZIAK / WALK AWAY – Magic Lady
>IOR77010 – BRAINSTORM / CHICO FREEMAN – Sweet Explosion
>IOR77012 – NAT ADDERLEY QUINTET – We Remember Cannon
>IOR77018 – JAMES BLOOD ULMER – Live At The Bayerischer Hof
>IOR77019 – LESTER BOWIE'S BRASS FANTASY – The Fire This Time
>IOR77020 – VINCENT CHANCEY – Welcome Mr Chancey
>IOR77021 – ROOTS – Stablemates
>IOR77027 – KARL BERGER – Conversations
>IOR77028 – ART BLAKEY'S JAZZ MESSENGERS – The Art Of Jazz
>IOR77031 – ROOTS – Saying Something
>IOR77041 – TOOTS THIELEMANS – The Live Takes, Vol 1
>IOR77045 – BILLY COBHAM – The Art Of Three
>IOR77047 – EUGEN CICERO – Swinging Piano Classics
>IOR77049 – BILLY COBHAM – Culture Mix
>IOR77057 – LARRY CORYELL – Tricycles
>IOR77059 – LYNNE ARRIALE TRIO – Arise
>IOR77061 – ROLF KüHN / JOACHIM KüHN – Love Stories
>IOR77063 – BILLY COBHAM – The Art Of Five
>IOR77065 – MORELLO & BARTH – Bossa Nova Legends
>IOR77067 – BILLY COBHAM'S CULTURE MIX – Colours
>IOR77069 – LYNNE ARRIALE TRIO – Come Together
>IOR77071 – JOACHIM KüHN – Poison
>IOR77084 – ROBERTA GAMBARINI – Easy To Love
>IOR77085 – BILLY COBHAM – The Art Of Four
>IOR77086 – BILLY COBHAM / COLIN TOWNS / HR-BIGBAND – Meeting Of The Spirits
>IOR77087 – JERMAINE LANDSBERGER / PAULO MORELLO – Hammond Eggs
>IOR77088 – VIVIANE DE FARIAS – Moment Of Passion
>IOR77089 – LYNNE ARRIALE – Nuance / The Bennett Studio Sessions
>IOR77095 – JOHNNY GRIFFIN – Live At Ronnie Scott's Club
>IOR77097 – RATKO ZJACA – Continental Talk
>IOR77098 – SUN RA ARKESTRA – Live At The Paradox
>IOR77099 – LYNNE ARRIALE – Convergence
>IOR77100 – JAMES BLOOD ULMER – Inandout
>IOR77101 – COLIN TOWNS & HR-BIGBAND – Visions Of Miles
>IOR77102 – ODEAN POPE – Odean's List
>IOR77103 – RON CARTER – The Golden Striker Trio At San Sebastiàn
>IOR771039 – RON CARTER – The Golden Striker Trio At San Sebastiàn
>IOR77104 – RATKO ZJACA / SIMONE ZANCHINI – The Way We Talk
>IOR77105 – VIVIANE DE FARIAS – Balakumbala
>IOR77106 – WILLY KETZER – A Tribute To Ramsey Lewis
>IOR77107 – INTUIT – Voyage n°2
>IOR77108 – LARRY CORYELL, etc – Night Of Jazz Guitars
>IOR77109 – LYNNE ARRIALE – Solo
>IOR77110 – RATKO ZJACA – Now And Then
>IOR77111 – NICHOLAS PAYTON – Bitches
>IOR771111 – NICHOLAS PAYTON – Bitches
>IOR77112 – ODEAN POPE – Odean's Three
>IOR77114 – AMINA FIGAROVA – Twelve
>IOR77115 – MORELLO / JOST / SILVA – Afternoon In Rio
>IOR77117 – RATKO ZJACA / SIMONE ZANCHINI – Beyond The Lines
>IOR77118 – HAMMOND EGGS – Back In The Pan
>IOR77120 – MUTHSPIEL / SWALLOW – Simple Songs
>IOR77121 – RAMON VALLE – Take Off
>IOR771219 – RAMON VALLE – Take Off
>IOR77122 – SUN RA ARKESTRA – Babylon
>IOR771229 – SUN RA ARKESTRA – Babylon
>IOR77123 – RON CARTER – My Personal Songbook
>IOR771239 – RON CARTER – My Personal Songbook
>IOR77124 – SIMONE ZANCHINI – Don't Try This Anywhere
>IOR77125 – LUCAS HEIDEPRIEM – Silence In Motion
>IOR77127 – MAX HACKER – What Do You Mean ?
>IOR77128 – AMINA FIGAROVA – Blue Whisper
>IOR77131 – RAMON VALLE / ORLANDO MARACA VALLE – The Art of Two
>IOR77132 – RON CARTER / RICHARD GALLIANO – An Evening With
>IOR77133 – RON CARTER – Golden Stricker
>IPM2116 – STEVEN HALPERN – Pain Relief at the Speed of Sound
>IPM2125 – STEVEN HALPERN – Optimal Health at the Speed of Sound
>IPM2133 – STEVEN HALPERN – Manifesting Abundance at the Speed of Sound
>IPM7878 – STEVEN HALPERN – Music For Sound Healing
>IPM8000 – STEVEN HALPERN – Chakra Suite
>IPM8033 – STEVEN HALPERN – Relaxation Suite
>IPM8048 – STEVEN HALPERN – Deep Alpha : Brainwave Entrainment For Meditation
>IPM8057 – STEVEN HALPERN – Deep Theta : Brainwave Entrainment For Meditation
>IPM8072 – STEVEN HALPERN – Relax into Sleep at the Speed of Sound
>IRM1485 – ADAM CARPET – Parabolas
>IS010 – Sakis Papadimitriou – Piano Cellules
>IS011 – Silva / Turner / Lobko – Take Some Risks
>IS039 – François Tusques – 1965
>IS040 – Jac Berrocal – La Nuit Est Au Courant
>IS051 – Steve Lacy – Solo
>IS074 – Un Drame Musical Instantané – Jeune Fille Qui Tombe... Tombe
>IS075 – Joe Mcphee & Daunik Lazro – Elan-impulse
>IS076 – Carlos Zingaro – Violon Solo
>IS106 – Bourde / D'Andrea – Paris-milano
>IS107 – Michel Doneda – L'élémentaire Sonore
>IS120 – Four In One – Tm
>IS121 – Gorgé / Meens – Paysage Départ
>IS165 – Frédéric Firmin – Batteriste
>IS166 – Silva / Bauer / Turner – In The Tradition
>IS181 – Didier Petit – Nohc
>IS190 – Hélène Breschand – Harpiste
>IS234 – Dominique Répécaud – Ana Ban
>IS235 – Joëlle Leandre & Kazue Sawai – Organic Mineral
>IS236 – Carles Andreu – Arc Voltaic
>IS237 – Sophie Agnel & Olivier Benoit – Rip-stop
>IS238 – Malcolm Goldstein – Hardscrabble Songs
>IS240 – Minvielle / Petit – Naviguer, Le Chantenbraille
>IS241 – BROCHARD / GUIONNET / PERRAUD – [on]
>IS242 – EVAN PARKER / MARTEAU ROUGE – Live
>IS244 – DROUET / FRITH / SCLAVIS – Contretemps, etc…
>IS245 – EAST-WEST TRIO – The Shanghai Session
>IS246 – ANTHROPIQUE – Sur les routes de Bourgogne
>ISC0004 – IS LAUNEDDAS – La Musique des Sardes
>JH1138 – CHRIS WASHBURNE AND THE SYOTOS BAND – Nuyorican Nights
>JH1147 – HIP HOP HOODIOS – Agua Pa' La Gente
>JH1148 – MARK WEINSTEIN – Algo Mas
>JH1156 – BOBBY SANABRIA – Big Band Urban Folktales
>JH1164 – RANDY KLEIN – The Flowing
>JH1167 – BOBBY SANABRIA – Kenya Revisted Live !!!
>JH1168 – HIP HOP HOODIOS – Carne Masada
>JH1169 – DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Sketches Of Spain
>JH1170 – DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Miles Ahead
>JH1171 – DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Porgy & Bess
>JH1182 – MARK WEINSTEIN – Jazz Brasil
>JH1184 – MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC AFRO-CUBAN JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Tito Puente Masterworks Live !!!
>JH1186 – JEFF LEDERER – Sunwatcher
>JH1187 – MARK WEINSTEIN – El Cumbanchero
>JH1193 – BOBBY SANABRIA BIG BAND – Multiverse
>JH1197 – RANDY KLEIN – What's Next ?
>JH1198 – MARK WEINSTEIN – Todo Corazon : The Tango Album
>JH1206 – MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC – Symphonic Ellington
>JH1207 – MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC AFRO-CUBAN JAZZ ORCHESTRA – ¡Qué Viva Harlem!
>JH1209 – DIANE SCHUUR – I Remember You
>JH9504 – CLAUDIA VILLELA – Supernova : Brazilian Jazz
>JH9506 – FLIP DEBLASIO – Flipside
>JJJ001 – Free Field – Tales From Chaos
>KAB111 – WADADA LEO SMITH / ED BLACKWELL – The Blue Mountain's Sun Drummer
>KAR197 – DANIEL CAUX – Le silence, les couleurs du prisme et la mécanique...
>KBS1008 – Ferdinand et Les Diplomates – E-pop
>KCD5028 – Dennis Gonzalez – The Earth And The Heart
>KCD5043 – Beirach / Hino / Togashi – Beirach / Hino / Togashi
>KCD5062 – Dick Griffin – A Dream For Rahsaan & More
>KCD5064 – European Trumpet Summit – European Trumpet Summit
>KCD5067 – Ruf Der Heimat – Ruf Der Heimat
>KCD5074 – Blue Zoo – Blue Zoo
>KCD5075 – Joe Fonda – From The Source
>KCD5077 – Crossing Level – Crossing Level
>KCD5078 – European Jazz Ensemble – 20th Anniversary Tour
>KCD5079 – Cooperations – Cooperations
>KCD5080 – Christopher Dell – Dancers On A Plane
>KCD5081 – Manfred Bründl & Art Ensemble Wiesbaden – Farblichtklänge
>KCD5082 – Boom – Swing
>KCD5084 – Thorsten Klentze 4tet – Tigrib
>KCD5085 – Seda – Oriental Bird
>KCD5088 – Christoph Spendel – The Three Worlds
>KCD5093 – Peter Brötzmann & Achim Jaroschek – Subtle Twister
>KCD5100 – European Jazz Ensemble – 25th Anniversary
>KCD5113 – André Goudbeek – Dubbel Duo
>KCD5141 – The Nu Band – The Nu Band Live
>KCD5149 – Robinson / Schuller / Bier – Children’s Song
>KCD5170 – LOPEZ / FONDA / ANGELINI – Silent Cascade
>KCD5174 – Sonny Fortune – Live At The A-trane
>KCD5176 – RUTHERFORD / MULLER / EISENSTADT – The Zone
>KCD5180 – Schmidt / SchrÖder / Ramond – Hommage à Tristano
>KCD5199 – SPIRAL QUARTET – Kaleidoscope
>KCD5212 – MICHAEL JEFRY STEVENS TRIO – For Andrew
>KCD5250 – DEAD COUNTRY – Feat. Eugene Chadbourne
>KCD5261 – HEMMERSAM / LIEBMAN / MOSES – Duende
>KCD5272 – ALI HAURAND & FRIENDS – Ballads
>KCD5281 – EUROPEAN JAZZ ENSEMBLE – 35th anniversary Tour 2011
>KCD5286 – ALVAREZ / FONDA / SORGEN – Trio 3D
>KCR3019 – Lenny Bruce – To Is A Preposition, Come Is A Verb
>KFR162 – Rebecca Moore – Admiral Charcoalës Song
>KFR220 – Odyssey The Band – Reunion
>KFR221 – Briggan Krauss – 300
>KFR226 – Larval – "2"
>KFR231 – William Hooker – The Distance Betwen Us
>KFR250 – Ballin' The Jack – Jungle
>KFR251 – Briggan Krauss – Descending To End
>KFR259 – Zony Mash – Upper Egypt
>KFR262 – The Other Quartet – 13 Pieces
>KFR267 – Bill Laswell – Operazone
>KFR270 – Graham Haynes – Bpm
>KFR272 – Joe Morris – At The Old Office
>KFR281 – Andy Laster's Hydra – Soft Shell
>KFR283 – Judith Ren-lay – Out Of Nowhere
>KFR289 – Ballin' The Jack – The Big Head
>KFR292 – Mario Pavone – Totem Blues
>KFR297 – The Other Quartet – Sound Stains
>KFR302 – Air From Japan – All Along Air
>KFR311 – Willy Schwarz – Metamorphoses
>KFR900 – Rabbi Michel Twerski – The Phlharmonic Experience
>KFW106 – James Emery – Illiad
>KFW133 – Dewar's – Bagpipe Festival
>KFW139 – Jazz Passengers – Plain Old Joe
>KFW141 – Wisdom Tooth – Mental Floss
>KFW147 – Roy Nathanson & Anthony Coleman – Lobster & Friend
>KFW149 – No Safety – Live At Knitting Factory
>KFW153 – Lily White – Somewhere Between Truth And Fiction
>KFW155 – Mark Dresser – The Cabinet Of Dr Caligari
>KFW156 – Third Person – Lucky Water
>KFW161 – Whitney Museum – Whitney Museum
>KFW171 – Matt Darriau – Paradox Trio
>KFW172 – John Stein – Hustle Up!
>KFW179 – William Hooker / Lee Ranaldo & Zeena Parkins – The Gift Of Tongues
>KFW181 – SUCK PRETTY – 3 Heads
>KFW183 – Myth Science – Love In Outer Space
>KFW184 – Andrea Parkins – Cast Iron Fact
>KFW195 – What Is Jazz? – 1996
>KFW197 – Metheny / Bailey / Bendian / Wertico – The Sign Of 4
>KFW198 – Steve Naïve – It's Raining Somewhere
>KFW199 – Roy Nathanson – Camp Stories
>KFW205 – Mario Pavone – Dancer's Tales
>KFW206 – MATT DARIAU / PARADOX TRIO – Flying At A Slant
>KFW212 – Jazz Voice – A Compilation Of Jazz Vocalist
>KFW218 – Drop Acid – Listen To This !
>KFW261 – FRIENDS OF DEAN MARTINEZ – A Place in the Sun
>KFW271 – Tom Cora – It's A Brand New Day
>KFW277 – VIBES – Liebe Tunina
>KFW296 – Bruknamm – The Brüknamm Project
>KIN01 – TATÈ NSONGAN TRIO – Tatè Nsongan Trio
>KIN2602 – COLALAILA – Klezmer Fiesta
>KIN2605 – MONTY ALEXANDER – Solo
>KIN2613 – TITI WINTERSTEIN – The Best Of
>KIN2615 – MASAO – Esewe
>KL067 – Faust – Edinburgh 97
>KL199 – Faust – Ravvivando
>KR001 – BILL LASWELL VS SUBMERGED – Brutal Calling
>KR004 – FANU / BILL LASWELL – Lodge
>KVD2006 – European Jazz Ensemble – 30 Years On The Road
>KWR1401 – The Club 47 Folk Revival – For the Love of the Music
>KWR1403 – The Club 47 Folk Revival – For the Love of the Music
>LA01032 – Terry Riley – Solo Piano Concert
>LA01033 – Terry Riley – In C
>LA02034 – Koichi Makigami / Ryoji Hojito – Over That Way
>LA02038 – Michael Stoll – From Faust
>LA02047 – Nick Sudnick – Promenade
>LA03049 – Morton Feldman – Triadic Memories (1981)
>LA04051 – Peter Brötzmann – Petroglyphs
>LA04062 – Kazutoki Umezu / Vladimir Volkov – Play Time
>LA04067 – Delikatessen – Delikatessen
>LA04070 – Gendos Chamzyryn – Kamlaniye
>LA05057 – Charles Gayle – No Bills
>LAB002 – Pandelis Karayorgis & Mat Maneri – In Time
>LAB003 – JOHN WOLF BRENNAN & GABRIELLE HASLER – Organic Voices
>LAB004 – Akemi Kuniyoshi – Arp Music
>LAB006 – Giancarlo Nicolai – Bernet Clarinet Ensemble
>LAB007 – Green Room – Midden Music
>LAB008 – Morris / Brown Quartet – Illuminate
>LAB009 – Hannes Wienert & Niklas Wilson – Alphea
>LAB010 – Joe Maneri – Get Ready To Receive Yourself
>LAB011 – Lokomotiv Konkret – Kein Aber
>LAB012 – Giorgio Occhipinti – The Kaos Legend
>LAB013 – Simon Fell – Music For 10
>LAB014 – The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra – Paintings For Jazz Orchestra
>LAB015 – Doran / Wolf Brennan – Henceforward
>LAB016 – Miller / Pilibavicius / Tarasov – Frontiers
>LAB017 – Sa Zna – Into Oberland
>LAB018 – Ghost In The Machine – Ghost In The Machine
>LAB021 – Collective Quartet – The Ropendancer
>LAB022 – Joe Maneri Trio – Fever Bed
>LAB023 – Max Nagl – Daily Bullet
>LAB024 – Ensemble Uncontrolled – Tales From The Forest
>LAB025 – Green Room – Trajectories
>LAB026 – Enzo Lanzo – Rondonella Project
>LAB028 – The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra – Psalms & Elegies
>LAB029 – Natsuki Tamura & Satoko Fujii – How Many?
>LAB030 – Uwe Oberg – Lo
>LAB031 – Collective Quartet – Orca
>LAB032 – Carlos Bechegas – Projects
>LAB033 – Russian-german Composers Quartet – Not Only For
>LAB034 – John Wolf Brennan – Moscau Petrischki
>LAB036 – Urban Voices – Not Missing Drums Project
>LAB038 – Alati / Ielasi / Radaele / Sciajno – I Am Suprised...
>LAB039 – Natsuki Tamura – A Song For Jyaki
>LAB040 – Soegaard Ensemble – Chronox
>LAB041 – Pandelis Karayorgis & Mat Maneri – Lift & Poise
>LAB042 – Trio Alliance – Trio Alliance
>LAB043 – Collective Quartet – Live At Crescent
>LAB045 – Circardiana – Clangori
>LAB046 – Trio Nueva Finlandia – Ha! What's Going On!
>LAB048 – The Pandelis Karayorgis Trio – Heart & Sack
>LAB049 – The Remote Viewers – Low Spaces In Dark Heat
>LAB050 – Libera Societa Di Improvvisazione – Al Malaiko Noskema
>LAB051 – Horn / Hendig / Dickey – Screwdriver !
>LAB052 – Joachim Gies – Different Distances
>LAB053 – Denzler Cluster – Y?
>LAB054 – Statements Quintet – The Cat's Pyjamas
>LAB055 – Larner / Kikage / Gelb – Larner / Kikage / Gelb
>LAB056 – Vincenzo Mazzone – Ping Pong
>LAB057 – Not Missing Drums Project – Offline Adventure
>LAB058 – The Clarinet Trio – Oct 1, 9!
>LAB059 – James Fei – Solo Works
>LAB060 – Misha Feigin – Both Kinds Of Music
>LAB061 – Chamaleo Vulgaris – Ouverture Facile
>LAB062 – Lantner / Maneri – Reaching
>LAB063 – The Remote Viewers – Oblique Before Pale Skin
>LAB064 – John Bickerton – Shadow Boxes
>LAB065 – Nohc – On The Road
>LAB066 – Carolyn Hume / Paul May – Zero
>LAB067 – The Remote Viewers – Persuasive With Aliens
>LAB068 – The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra – The Seeker
>LAB069 – Joe Fonda / XU FENGXIA – Distance
>LAB070 – Not Missing Drums Project – Position / Dark / Red
>LAB071 – Misha Feigin – They Are We Are
>LAB072 – Tammen / Duval – The Roads Bends Here
>LAB073 – Denzler & Pfammatter – Nanocluster
>LAB074 – Joachim Gies – Whispering Blue
>LAB075 – Soegaard Ensemble – Multiverse
>LAB076 – The Remote Viewers – Stranded Depots
>LAB077 – Carolyn Hume / Paul May – By Lakes Abandoned
>LD1 – Laurent Dehors – Dommage À Glenn
>LD2 – Tous Dehors – Tu Tousses ?
>LD4 – LAURENT DEHORS – La Flûte Enchantée
>LD5 – TOUS DEHORS – Happy Birthday
>LFJ1020 – DAWAN MUHAMMAD – Hereafter
>LFJ1022 – ELMER GIBSON – Generation Dance
>LFJ1023 – DAWAN MUHAMMAD / BILLY HIGGINS SEXTET – Smoke Signal
>LFJ1024 – ELMER GIBSON TRIO – Live
>LFJ1025 – CALVIN KEYS – An Evening with Calvin Keys
>LFJ1026 – DEVIN HOFF – Memory From Below
>LFJ1044 – CHESTER E. SMITH – Blues For C
>LFJ1045 – TC III – Live ! Mega Jazz Explosion
>LFJ33418 – MICHAEL CARVIN – Lost And Found Project 2065
>LFJ5001 – JAMES LEARY – Together
>LH001 – Dj Spooky / Taj Mahal / Dave Douglas / Etc – Freedom Now !
>LH002 – DIVERS – Jungle Blue
>LKL0601 – PHILIPPE ROBERT – Agitation frite / Témoignages de l'underground français
>LKL0603 – Gypsophile – Assunta
>LLL001 – Nuno Rebelo – Azul Esmeralda
>LOU001 – TERRE THAEMLITZ / HACO (Yesterday's Heroes) – 1979
>LOU002 – Frédéric Anthouard – Versant Est
>LOU003 – FREDERIC ANTHOUARD / PHILIPPE CHETAIL – Brun 640 / Gris 1081
>LOW004 – DIVERS – Everything is Low
>LOW010 – VISNA MAHEDI ENSEMBLE – Unintentional Beauty
>LOW013 – GEERT WAEGEMAN – Vegetable Digitables
>LOZ001 – VENTURA / DAVID YOW – s/t
>LR100 – Cecil Taylor – Live In Bologna
>LR101 – THE GANELIN TRIO – Poco-a-poco
>LR102 – Ganelin Trio – Catalogue
>LR103 – Amina Claudine Myers – Salutes Bessie Smith
>LR104 – Keshavan Maslak & Paul Bley – Romance In The Big City
>LR105 – Keshavan Maslak – Loved By Millions
>LR122 – Marilyn Crispell Trio – Live In Zurïch
>LR127 – Nicols / Nu – Nicol's N' Nu
>LR131 – The Reggie Workman Ensemble – Synthesis
>LR149 – Sun Ra & His Cosmos Discipline Arkestra – A Night In East-berlin
>LR152 – Marilyn Crispell Trio – Gaia
>LR153 – Cecil Taylor – Chinampas / Hot Points
>LR154 – Sun Ra & His Arkestra – Love In Outer Space
>LR162 – Cecil Taylor – Tzotzil / Mummers / Tzotzil
>LR163 – Sakis Papadimitriou – Piano Oracles
>LR169 – Anthony Braxton – Composition N°96
>LR171 – Ganelin Trio – Opuses
>LR172 – Petras Vysniauskas – Viennese Concert
>LR173 – Jon Lloyd Quartet – Syzygy
>LR174 – Cecil Taylor – Live In Vienna
>LR177 – Keshavan Maslak – Mother Russia
>LR179 – Sergey Kuryokhin – Some Combinaisons Of Fingers And Passion
>LR181 – Astreja – Music From Davos
>LR183 – The Reggie Workman Ensemble – Altered Spaces
>LR185 – Tibor Szemzö – The Conscience
>LR186 – Jon Lloyd Quartet – Head
>LR187 – Ned Rothenberg – The Crux
>LR188 – Sun Ra & His Arkestra – Frendly Galaxy
>LR190 – Sainkho Namtchylak – Letters
>LR191 – Marilyn Crispell – Santnerio
>LR193 – Anthony Braxton & Evan Parker – London 1993
>LR194 – Marilyn Crispell – Stellar Pulsations
>LR195 – Marilyn Crispell – For John Coltrane
>LR196 – Phil Minton & Veryan Weston – Songs From A Prison Diary
>LR197 – Anthony Braxton – Trio London
>LR198 – Sun Ra & His Arkestra – A Quiet Place In The Universe
>LR199 – Keshavan Maslak & Katzuyri Itkura – Excuse Me, Mr Satie
>LR202-203 – Anthony Braxton Quartet – Birmingham 1985
>LR204-205 – Anthony Braxton quartet – Coventry 1985
>LR206-207 – Crispell / Graewe – Piano Duets
>LR212-213 – Evan Parker – 50th Birthday Concert
>LR216 – Ganelin Trio – On Stage... Backstage
>LR217 – Anthony Braxton – Composition N°174
>LR218 – Vladimir Rezitsky – Hot Sounds From The Artic
>LR221 – Lauren Newton – Timbre
>LR222-223 – Anthony Braxton – Knitting Factory 1994
>LR225 – Michael Stevens & Mark Feldman – Haiku
>LR226 – Joe Morris – No Vertigo
>LR227 – Tibor Szemzö – Tractatus
>LR228-229 – Anthony Braxton & Abraham Adzinyan – Duo (wesleyan) 1994
>LR230 – Sun Ra & His Intergalaxtic Orchestra – Salute To Walt Disney
>LR231 – Sainkho Namtchylak & Ned Rothenberg – Amulet
>LR232 – Joe Maneri Quartet – Let The Horse Go
>LR233 – Anthony Braxton – 2 Compositions, Ensemble Braxtonia
>LR234 – Lauren Newton – Trio Ldt
>LR235-236 – Sun Ra & His Intergalaxtic Orchestra – Stardust From Tomorrow
>LR239-240 – Evan Parker – Synergetic Phomonanie Iii
>LR241 – Michael Stevens & Dominic Duval Quintet – Elements
>LR244 – Anthony Braxton – 11 Compositions 1995
>LR246 – Sakis Papadimitriou – Plus And Minus
>LR248 – Ivo Perelman / Borah Bergman – Geometry
>LR249 – Ivo Perelman / Joe Morris – Strings
>LR250 – Tibor Szemzö – Relative Things
>LR251 – Anthony Braxton & Lauren Newton – Composition 192
>LR252 – Ivo Perelman Trio – Seeds, Vision And Counterpoint
>LR253 – Sorgen / Rust / Stevens Trio – Novella
>LR254 – John Wolf Brennan Hextet – Through The Ear Of A Raindrop
>LR255 – Evan Parker & Noël Akchoté – Live At "Les Instants Chavirés"
>LR256 – Eugene Chadbourne – Insect & Western
>LR257 – Dominic Duval & The C.t. String Quartet – Dominic Duval & The C.t. String Quartet
>LR258 – Ivo Perelman & The C.t. String Quartet – The Alexander Suite
>LR260 – The Fonda Stevens Group – Evolution
>LR261 – Joëlle Leandre & William Parker – Contrabasse
>LR262-263 – Italian Instabile Orchestra – Pisa Teatro Verdi
>LR264 – Eugene Chadbourne – Worms With Strings
>LR265 – Stefano Maltese – Open Sound Ensemble
>LR266 – Ivo Perelman – Brazilian Watercolour
>LR267 – Dominic Duval – Equinox
>LR268 – Guyvoronski / Petrova – Chonyi Together
>LR269 – Brasserie Trio – Musique Mécanique
>LR270 – Eugene Chadbourne – Beauty And The Bloodsucker
>LR271 – Ivo Perelman – Sieiro
>LR272 – Pago Libre – Wake Up Call
>LR273 – GLEN HALL – Hallucinations
>LR274 – John Wolf Brennan – Momentum
>LR275 – Joëlle Leandre & Sebi Tramontana – E'vero
>LR276 – Eugene Chadbourne – I Talked To Death In Stereo
>LR277 – Tibor Szemzö – Snapshot From The Island
>LR278 – Mat Maneri – Fifty-one Sorrows
>LR279 – Dominic Duval – Under The Pyramid
>LR281 – Tibor Szemzö – The Oher Shore
>LR282 – Wintsch / Hemingway / Oester – Identity
>LR283-284 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – After Appleby
>LR285 – Carlo Actis Dato & Umezu – Wake Up With The Birds
>LR286 – Ivo Perelman – The Hammer
>LR287 – Crispell / Leandre – Joëlle Leandre Project
>LR288 – Steve Cohn – Bridge Over The X-stream
>LR289 – Achim Kaufmann – Double Exposure
>LR290 – Gebhard Ullmann – Vancouver Concert
>LR291 – Dolmen Orchestra – Sequenze Armoniche
>LR292 – Kennel / Wolf Brennan – Pipelines
>LR293-294 – Chadbourne & Lovens – Young At Heart
>LR295 – Duval / Mcphee / Heward – Undersound
>LR296 – Momentum 2 – The Laws Of Refraction
>LR297-298 – Anthony Braxton – Knitting Factory, Vol 2
>LR299 – Ramon Lopez – Songs Of The Spanish Civil War
>LR300 – Michel Wintsch – Sharring The Thirst
>LR301 – Didier Petit – Sorcier
>LR3012 – The Fonda Stevens Group – Live At The Bunker
>LR302 – Eugenio Colombo – Tales Of Love & Death
>LR303 – Sainkho Namtchylak – Temenos
>LR304 – Eugene Chadbourne – Piramida Cu Povesti
>LR305 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – 2x3=5
>LR306 – Anthony Braxton – Composition N° 247
>LR307-308 – Joe Maneri – The Trio Concerts
>LR309 – Ivo Perelman – The Seven Energies Of The Universe
>LR310 – Simon Nabatov – Nature Morte
>LR312 – Tibor Szemzö – Invisible Story
>LR313 – Glen Hall & Roswell Rudd – Hall / Rudd
>LR314 – Parker / Nunns – Rangirua
>LR315 – Herb Robertson – Music For Long Attention Spans
>LR316 – Dominic Duval – Asylem
>LR317 – Lantner / Maneri / Morris – Voices Lowered
>LR318 – Christine Wodrascka / Ramon Lopez – Aux Portes Du Matin
>LR319 – Aki Takase – Le Cahier Du Bal
>LR320-321 – Anthony Braxton – Composition N° 169
>LR322-323 – Simon Nabatov – The Master And Margarita
>LR324 – Han Bennik & Eugene Chadbourne – 21 Years Later
>LR325 – Pandelis Karayorgis – Blood Ballad
>LR326 – Parker / Scheyder – Evan Parker & Patrick Scheyder
>LR327 – Dolmen Orchestra – Minotrauma
>LR328 – Harada Electric Trio – Obliteration At The End Of Multiplication
>LR329-330 – Harmut Geerken / Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Zero Sun No Point
>LR331 – Brennan & Patumi – Time Jumps
>LR332 – Tao – Tomorrow Night Gig
>LR333 – Not Missing Drums Project – Fröhliche Avantgarde
>LR334 – Karayorgis / Maneri Quintet – Disambiguation
>LR335 – Steve Cohn – The Blair Recordings
>LR336 – Matthew Welch – Ceol Nua
>LR337 – Newton / Leandre / Leimgruber – Out Of Sound
>LR338 – The Fonda Stevens Group – The Healing
>LR339 – The Clarinet Trio – Translucent Tones
>LR340 – Carlos Zingaro – The Chicken Check In Complex
>LR341 – Sakis Papadimitriou – Nosferatu
>LR342 – The Remote Viewers – The Minimum Programme Of Humanity
>LR343-344 – Anthony Braxton Ninetet – (Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 1
>LR345 – Perelman / Sclavis – The Ventriloquist
>LR346 – Aki Takase – Nine Fragments
>LR347 – Newton / Scheyder – The Lightness Of Hearing
>LR348-349 – Evan Parker – The Needles
>LR350 – Carolyn Hume / Paul May – Flames Undressed By Water
>LR351 – Gaël Mevel – La Promesse Du Chant
>LR352 – Tibor Szemzö – Danube Exodus
>LR353 – Thierry Maucci – Liaison Acoustique
>LR354 – Pago Libre – Pago Libre
>LR355 – Momentum 3 – Momentum 3
>LR356 – Ramon Lopez – Duets 2 Roland Kirk
>LR358 – Simon Nabatov – Perpetuum Immobile
>LR359 – Joachim Gies – Rilke Anthology
>LR360 – Mat Maneri Trio – For Consequence
>LR361 – Tibor Szemzö – South Of No North
>LR362 – Patrick Scheyder – Solo Piano 2
>LR363 – Duval / Mcphee – Undersound 2
>LR364 – The Wally Shoup Trio – Fusillades & Lamentations
>LR366 – Slava Ganelin & Esti Kenan Ofri – Birds Of Passage
>LR367-368 – Anthony Braxton – Two Compositions 1998
>LR369 – The Wally Shoup Trio – Live At Tonic
>LR370 – Aki Takase / RUDI MAHALL – The Dessert
>LR371 – Fonda Stevens Group – Variations On A Master Plan
>LR372 – Enrico Fazio Septet – Zapping!
>LR373 – John / Wolf / Brennan – Zero Heroes
>LR374 – Frank Gratkowski – Spectral Reflections
>LR375 – The Ganelin Trio – 15-year Reunion
>LR376 – Gaël Mevel Trio – Danses Paralleles
>LR377 – Pago Libre – Phoenix / Live In Salzburg & Zürich
>LR378 – Simon Nabatov & Han Bennink – Chat Room
>LR379 – Evan Parker & September Winds – Alder Brook
>LR380 – The Collective Quartet – Synopsis
>LR381 – Olaf Ton – Olafton
>LR382-383 – Anthony Braxton Ninetet – (Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 2
>LR384 – Livio Minafra – La Dolcezza Del Grido
>LR385 – Carolyn Hume / Paul May – Wet Map
>LR386-387 – Eugene Chadbourne – Adventures At The Guitar Festival
>LR388 – Doran / Brennan / Heral – Triangulation
>LR389 – Schmid / Golia – Birdology
>LR390 – Eichmann / Arnal – The Temperature Dropped Again
>LR391 – The Who Trio – The Current Underneath
>LR392 – Fabio Martini - Intrio – Practically
>LR393 – Mitchell / Haynes – Biathanatos
>LR394 – The Fonda / Stevens Group – Twelve Improvisations
>LR395 – Evelyn Petrova – Year's Cycle
>LR397 – Simon Nabatov Trio – Autumn Music
>LR398 – Frank Gratkowski Quartet – Facio
>LR399 – Shoup / Makihara / Arnold – Confluxus
>LR400 – Atipico Trio – Allegro Con Brio
>LR401 – Carr / Nord / Hofmann – In Walks Art
>LR402-405 – Anthony Braxton – 23 Standards (quartet) 2003
>LR406 – Eugene Chadbourne – Honky Tonk In Nachtlokal
>LR407 – Kraabel / Hargreaves – Where We Were
>LR408 – Adler / Chauncy / Lloyd / Palmer / Wachsmann – Apparitions
>LR409 – Achim Kaufmann – Knives (solo Piano)
>LR410 – Frank Gratkowski Project – Loft Exile V
>LR412 – Wally Shoup Trio – Blue Purge
>LR413 – Vinz Vonlanthen – (Œil) Solo Guitar
>LR414 – Ariel Shibolet – Metal Tube & Consciousness
>LR415 – The Clarinet Trio – Ballads & Related Objects
>LR416 – Anthony Braxton / Szabados / Tarasov – Triotone
>LR417 – Pandelis Karayorgis – 17 Pieces / Solo Piano
>LR418 – The Collective Quartet – Moving Along
>LR419 – Newton / Scheyder / Tarasov – Artesian Spirits
>LR420-421 – Anthony Braxton Ninetet – (Yoshi’s) 1997 / Vol 3
>LR422 – Steve Lacy / Joëlle Leandre – One More Time
>LR423 – The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra – Trumpet Madness
>LR424 – Enrico Fazio Septet – Live In Milano
>LR425 – O LEARY / MANERI / SHIPP – Chamber Trio
>LR426 – O’leary / Maneri / Peterson – Self Luminous
>LR427 – Schlippenbach / Takase / Dj Illvibe – Lok 03
>LR428 – Evan Parker & September Winds – Short Stories
>LR429-430 – Braxton / Franks – Improvisations 2004
>LR431-434 – Anthony Braxton – 20 Standards (quartet) 2003
>LR435 – Wadada Leo Smith – Snakish
>LR436 – Soegaard / Poulsen – ... And We Also Caught A Fish
>LR437 – Actis Dato / Martinez – Folklore Imaginario
>LR438 – Ramon Lopez – Flowers Of Peace
>LR439 – Trio & Sainkho – Forgotten Streets Of St Petersburg
>LR440 – Momentum 4 – Rising Fall
>LR441 – Anker / Taborn / Cleaver – Triptych
>LR442 – Harada / Maneri – The Soul With Longing For Dim Hills And Faint Horizons
>LR443 – Potage Du Jour – Potage Du Jour
>LR444 – Pago Libre – Stepping Out
>LR445 – O'leary / Stanko / Hart – Levitation
>LR446 – Simon Nabatov Octet – A Few Incidences
>LR447 – Szilard Mezei International Ensemble – Draught
>LR448 – O’leary / Caine / Perowsky – Closure
>LR449 – Anthony Braxton Quintet – (london) 2004 / Live At The Royal Festival Hall
>LR450 – Joëlle Leandre / Lauren Newton – Face It !
>LR451-452 – François Carrier – Happening
>LR453-454 – Anthony Braxton – With The Creative Jazz Orchestra
>LR455 – Ivo Perelman – Introspection
>LR456 – Carr / Nord / Hofmann / Maddox – Biosphere
>LR457 – Ullmann / Dahlgren / Rosen – Cut It Out
>LR458-459 – Joëlle Leandre – At Le Mans Jazz Festival
>LR460 – O LEARY / SWALLOW / FAVRE – Awakening
>LR461 – Gratkowsi / Lehn / Poore – Triskaidekaphonia
>LR462 – Actis Band – Allende
>LR463 – Nabatov / Rainey – Steady Now
>LR464 – John Wolf Brennan – Pictures In A Gallery
>LR465 – Nauseef / Mori / Courvoisier / Quintus – Albert
>LR466 – Mitchell / Haynes – Urban Choreographic
>LR467 – Wintsch / Weber / Wolfarth – Www
>LR468-471 – Anthony Braxton – 4 Compositions (ulrichsberg) 2005 Phonomanie VIII
>LR472 – Burt / Mac Donald Sextet – Boohoo Fever
>LR473 – Lauren Newton – Soundsongs
>LR474 – Metamorphosis – Luff
>LR475 – O LEARY / VU / RAINEY – Waiting
>LR476 – Gratkowski / Mengelberg – Vis-à-vis
>LR477 – Brennan / Cline / Patumi / Theissing / Voirol – Shooting Stars & Traffic Lights
>LR478 – Carolyn Hume – Solo Piano Works
>LR479 – Fulcher / Standon / Brandt / Anderson – Conspiracy Of Equals
>LR480 – Sainkho Namtchylak / Roy Carroll – Tuva-irish Live Music Project
>LR481 – Joachim Gies / Lauren Newton – Tenderness Of Stones
>LR482 – Sainkho Namtchylak – Nomad
>LR483-484 – Leo Records – 25th Anniversary
>LR485 – Nabatov / Gratkowski / Robertson / Manderscheid – Celebrations
>LR486 – Dietrich Eichmann Ensemble – The Hot Days
>LR487-488 – Anthony Braxton Trio – (glasgow) 2005
>LR489 – Evelyn Petrova / Alexander Balanescu – Upside Down
>LR490 – Radio Free Europa – Underground Jazz Trio
>LR491 – Ramon Lopez – Swinging With Doors
>LR492 – NABATOV / WOGRAM – Jazz Limbo
>LR493 – PAN-ASIAN ENSEMBLE – Mujou
>LR494 – KAORI OSAWA – Aluminum
>LR495 – BAUMANN / ZIEGLER – Voices & Tides
>LR496 – BANZ OESTER – Blosperment Suite
>LR497 – ACTIS BAND – Cina !
>LR498 – URS LEIMGRUBER – 13 Pieces for Saxophone
>LR499 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / KEVIN NORTON – Winter in New York
>LR500-501 – ANTHONY BRAXTON NINETET – (Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 4
>LR502 – SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / JARROD CAGWIN – In Trance
>LR503 – SZILARD MEZEI QUINTET – Cerkno
>LR504 – KAUFMANN / GRATKOWSKI / DE JOODE – Palae
>LR505 – TIM TREVOR-BRISCOE / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA – One Hot Afternoon
>LR506 – HEATH WATTS / DAN PELL – Breathe if You Can
>LR507 – O'LEARY / KANG / VAN DER SCHYFF – Zemlya
>LR508 – THE AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA – American Agonistes
>LR509 – LAUREN NEWTON / PARK JE CHUN – 2 Souls in Seoul
>LR510 – ACTIS FURIOSO - 2 – World People
>LR511 – DENIS BEURET – Alone
>LR512 – CARRIER / LAMBERT / AVENEL – Within
>LR513 – JAMES CHOICE ORCHESTRA – Live at Musik Triennale Köln
>LR514 – HEINZ GEISSER / SHIRO ONUMA – Duo
>LR515 – CAROLYN HUME – Gravity and Grace
>LR516 – LAPSLAP – Itch
>LR517 – EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA – Russian Folksongs in the Key of Rhythm
>LR518 – ANTHONY BRAXTON QUARTET – (Moscow) 2008
>LR519 – VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY – Caprichos
>LR520 – GUYVORONSKY / KONDAKOV / VOLKOV – Christmas Concert
>LR521 – O'LEARY / WOLLESEN / SAFT – The Synth Show
>LR522 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / AKOSH S. – Kor
>LR523 – THE DORF – The Dorf
>LR524 – LENA SEDYKH – Magic Letters
>LR525 – CARL LUDWIG HUBSCH'S LONGRUN DEVELOPMENT OF THE UNIVERSE – The Universe Is A Disk
>LR526 – O'LEARY / STORLOKKEN / BRAEKHUS – St. Fin Barre's
>LR527 – SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / MOSCOW COMPOSERS ORCHESTRA – Portrait of an Idealist
>LR528 – MARILYN CRISPELL QUARTET & QUINTET – Collaborations
>LR529 – COLLECTIVE QUARTET – In Transition
>LR530 – SZILARD MEZEI WIND QUARTET – We Were Watching The Rain
>LR531 – LAPSLAP – Scratch
>LR532 – ANDREAS WILLERS – Drowning Migrant
>LR533 – EVELYN PETROVA – Living Water
>LR534 – VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY – Interventions into Bach and Mozart
>LR535 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / WILLIAM PARKER – Live at Dunois
>LR536 – STEFANO LUIGI MANGIA – Painting on Wood
>LR537 – SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / DICKSON DEE – Tea Opera
>LR538 – KATJA KRUSCHE / MARTIN V. KRUSCHE – I Am One
>LR539 – QUARTET 1000 – Played
>LR540 – GRATKOWSKI / LAPIN / GRAMSS / BLEDSOE – Unplugged Mind
>LR541 – JOACHIM GIES & SOUND / BODY / CELLS – Shimmering
>LR542 – CHRISTINE WODRASCKA / RAMON LOPEZ – Momentos
>LR543 – JOHN WOLF BRENNAN – The Speed Of Dark
>LR544 – GUYVORONSKY / KONDAKOV / VOLKOV – In Search Of A Standard
>LR545 – JASON STEIN – In Exchange for A Process
>LR546 – SCOOLPTURES – Materiale Umano
>LR547 – IVO PERELMAN TRIO – Mind Games
>LR548-549 – ANTHONY BRAXTON / JOËLLE LEANDRE – Duo (Heidelberg-Loppem) 2007
>LR550 – LAPSLAP – Zuppa Inglese
>LR551 – JEAN-MARC FOUSSAT / SYLVAIN GUERINEAU – Aliquid
>LR552 – CHRISTIAN WOLFARTH / DONAT FISCH – Circle & Line 2
>LR553 – JOE MANERI / MASASHI HARADA – Pinerskol
>LR554 – LULL – The Zipper
>LR555 – SUPERIMPOSE – Talk Talk
>LR556 – ROLAND RAMANAN TENTET – London
>LR557 – FREE TALLIN TRIO – A Tale
>LR558 – MASASHI HARADA TRIO – Breath, Gesture, Abstract Opera
>LR559 – EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA – Russian Folksongs in the Key of Sadness
>LR560 – SOEGAARD ENSEMBLE – Soundmapping the Genes
>LR561 – MIKE NORD / GEORG HOFMANN – The Flow
>LR562 – TRIANGULATION – Whirligigs
>LR563 – VERONIQUE DUBOIS / FRANÇOIS CARRIER – Being With
>LR564 – SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / NICK SUDNICK – Not Quite Songs
>LR565 – GRATKOWSKI / NABATOV / SCHMICKLER – Deployment
>LR566 – ALEXEY KRUGLOV – Seal Of Time
>LR567 – STEVE DAY – Visitors
>LR568 – CAROLYN HUME / PAUL MAY – Come To Nothing
>LR569 – PERELMAN / HEMINGWAY – The Apple in the Dark
>LR570 – URS LEIMGRUBER – Chicago Solo
>LR571 – PERELMAN / WILLSON – The Stream of Life
>LR572-575 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – 19 Standards (Quartet) 2003
>LR576-577 – ANTHONY BRAXTON / ANN RHODES – GTM (Syntax) 2003 Compositions 339 et 340
>LR578 – CRUZ / ROTTLEUTHNER – Primeval Sounds of the World
>LR579 – GAEL MEVEL QUINTET – Images et Personnages
>LR580-581 – BRAXTON / JONAS / STURGES – GTM (Outpost) 2003 Compositions 255 et 265
>LR582 – BYSTROV / LAPIN – Rimsky-Korsakov. Crosswise
>LR583 – GEISSER / EIICHI / TAKAYUKI / YUKI – On Bashamichi Avenue
>LR584 – ATIPICO TRIO – Eqqueeqqua' !!!
>LR585 – SECOND APPROACH – Event Space
>LR586 – SIMON NABATOV – Roundup
>LR587 – VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY – Pieces for String Trio & Trumpet
>LR588 – LANG / LOUBATIERE / VONLANTHEN – Vll678
>LR589 – VOICES & TIDES – Tidal Affairs
>LR590 – SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / WOLFGANG PUSCHNIG / PAUL URBANEK – Terra
>LR591 – ALEXEY KRUGLOV – Russian Metaphor
>LR592 – KATJA CRUZ Y LOS AIRES – Mi corazon
>LR593 – THE DORF – Le Record
>LR594-595 – JOËLLE LEANDRE TENTET & TRIO – Can You Hear Me ?
>LR596 – MICHEL WINTSCH – Metapiano
>LR597 – CAPPELLETTI / MASSARIA / STRANIERI / MANERI – Metamorphosis
>LR598 – ALEXEY LAPIN – Parallels : Solo Piano
>LR599 – THE SHIFT – Shift Songs From Aipotu
>LR600 – STEVE DAY – Song Of The Fly
>LR601 – CARRIER / LAPIN / LAMBERT – Inner Spire
>LR602 – UMBERTO PETRIN – A Dawn Will Come
>LR603 – ALEXEY KRUGLOV / JAAK SOOÄÄR TRIO – Karate
>LR604 – ZLATKO KAUCIC – Emigrants
>LR605 – IVO PERELMAN QUARTET – The Hour Of The Star
>LR606 – SCOOLPTURES – White Sickness
>LR607 – NABATOV / REIJSEGER / SCHUBERT – Square Down
>LR608 – DEBAECKER / DEFOSSEZ / GOUBERT – Pourquoi Tant De...?
>LR609 – TRAN(CE)FORMATION QUARTET – Entrance
>LR610 – MUSICA LONTANA – Musica Lontana
>LR611 – TELEGRAPH – Telegraph
>LR612 – EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA – Russian Folksongs In the Key of Winter
>LR613 – LISA MEZZACAPPA & NIGHTSHADE – Cosmic Rift
>LR614 – TREVOR-BRISCOE / GUAZZALOCA / MEZEI – Underflow
>LR615 – ARRIGO CAPPELLETTI / GIULIO MARTINO QUARTET – Mysterious
>LR616 – ALEXEY KRUGLOV – Identification
>LR617 – CORBETT / MOHOLO-MOHOLO / STEPHENS – Jon Corbett's Dangerous Musics
>LR618 – CAROLYN HUME / KATJA CRUZ – Light And Shade
>LR619 – FOURTH PAGE – Blind Horizons
>LR620 – KONDAKOV / SHILKLOPER / VOLKOV – Outline
>LR621 – THE SECOND APPROACH – Pandora's Pitcher
>LR622 – THE CLARINET TRIO – 4
>LR623 – CARRIER / LAMBERT / LAPIN – In Motion
>LR624 – BUFFA / ACTIS DATO / BODRATO / MAZZUCCO – 30 Years Island
>LR625 – BASSX3 – Transatlantic
>LR626 – ANTO PETT / BART VAN ROSMALEN – Playwork
>LR627 – MANGIA / LA VOLPE / LADISA / URSO – Ulysses
>LR628 – SWEDISH MOBILIA – Knife, Fork And Spoon
>LR629 – MATTHIAS ZIEGLER – La Rusna
>LR630 – PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER – Family Ties
>LR631 – LEANDRE / FRITH / CURRAN / LEIMGRUBER – MMM
>LR632 – SIMON NABATOV – Spinning Songs
>LR633 – URUMCHI – Nar(r)
>LR634 – KRUGLOV / LAPIN / YUDANOV – Impulse
>LR635 – DIFFERENT SONG – Step In To The Future
>LR636 – LAPSLAP – Granita
>LR637 – AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Evocations
>LR638 – VONLANTHEN / BERTHET / BONDI – Silo
>LR639 – TIM DOROFEYEV'S PROJECT – North And East
>LR640 – THE SECOND APPROACH – Beeswing
>LR641 – PAUL GIALLORENZO'S GITGO – Emergent
>LR642 – IVO PERELMAN / THE SIRIUS QUARTET – The Passion According To G.H.
>LR643 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / CLEAVER – The Foreign Legion
>LR644 – 6IX – Almost Even Further
>LR645 – STEVE DAY – Strewn With Pebbles
>LR646 – ACTIS DATO QUARTET – Sin Fronteras
>LR647 – NABATOV / WOGRAM / RAINEY – Nawora
>LR648 – ESTHER FLUCKIGER / JOHN WOLF BRENNAN – Twinkeys; Tarkus And Other Live Stories
>LR649 – ENSEMBLE 5 – Solstice
>LR650 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY – The Clairvoyant
>LR651 – HILDEGARD KLEEB / ROLAND DAHINDEN – Recall Pollock
>LR652 – FRANK GRATKOWSKI – Fo(u)r Alto
>LR653-654 – GRATKOWSKI / BROWN / WINANT – Vermilion Traces / Donaueschingen 2009
>LR655 – FRANK GRATKOWSKI QUARTET – Le vent et la gorge
>LR656 – PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER – Living Jelly
>LR657 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO – The Gift
>LR658 – EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA – Your Beautiful Face Makes Me Cry
>LR659 – EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA – Russian Folksongs in the Key of New Jazz
>LR660 – GUYVORONSKY / AHSAN / KUCHEROV – Around Silence
>LR661 – GOAT'S NOTES – Fuzzy Wonder
>LR662 – YANG JING / CHRISTY DORAN – No. 9
>LR663 – BYSTROV / BLEDSOE / LAPIN – Triologue
>LR664 – WOLF BRENNAN / JENCARELLI / MAJDALANI – Pilgrims
>LR665 – IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP – The Art of the Duet Vol. 1
>LR667 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY – The Edge
>LR668 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / PARKER / CLEAVER – Serendipity
>LR669 – ANTO PETT / CHRISTOPH BAUMANN – Northwind Boogy
>LR670 – ARRIGO CAPPELLETTI QUINTET – Hot Music
>LR671-672 – SCOOLPTURES – Please Drive By Carefully
>LR673 – SWEDISH MOBILIA / LUCA AQUINO – Did You Hear Something ?
>LR674 – FEICHTMAIR / PRÖLL / WINTER – Trio Now !
>LR675 – KRUGLOV / LAPIN / SOOAAR / YUDANOV – Military Space
>LR677 – GRID MESH – Live in Madrid
>LR678 – ENRICO FAZIO CRITICAL MASS – Shibui
>LR679 – JOACHIM GIES ENSEMBLE X – Mnemosyne
>LR680 – NORD / HOFMANN / MATSUSHIMA – Music of Noru Ka Soru Ka
>LR681 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / MANERI – A Violent Dose of Anything
>LR682 – GOAT'S NOTES – Wild Nature Executives
>LR683 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY / CLEAVER – Enigma
>LR684 – ENSEMBLE MONTAIGNE (BAU 4) 2013 – Anthony Braxton
>LR685 – ANTONIO BERTONI – 1/2 H(our) Drama
>LR686 – SIMON NABATOV / MATTHIAS SCHUBERT – Descriptions
>LR687 – BLAZING FLAME – Play High Mountain Top
>LR688 – CHARLOTTE HUG / STEFANO PASTOR – Paragon d'Archi
>LR689 – BYSTROV /PETT / POLL – The Enchanted 3
>LR690 – VOCCOLOURS / ALEXEY LAPIN – Zvuklang
>LR691 – HANUMAN JAZZ QUARTET – Soundhousing
>LR692 – MANGIA / LA VOLPE / DISTANTE – Glad To Be Unhappy
>LR693 – BILLY BOTTLE AND THE MULTIPLE – Unrecorded Beam
>LR694 – ENSEMBLE 5 – The Summary of 4
>LR695 – AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Impressions
>LR696 – IVO PERELMAN / MAT MANERI – Two Men Walking
>LR697 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / PARKER – Book of Sound
>LR698 – UMBERTO PETRIN – Traces And Ghosts
>LR699 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY – The Other Edge
>LR700 – RAMANAN / THOMPSON / JACKSON – Zubeneschamali
>LR701 – BUCKNER / LEANDRE / MITCHELL – Flowing Stream
>LR702 – LEONARDI / PASTOR / BLUMER / GEISSER – Conversations About Thomas Chapin
>LR703 – RANK ENSEMBLE – Papilio Noblei
>LR704 – HELEN BLEDSOE / ALEXEY LAPIN – Ghost Icebreaker
>LR705 – PLASMIC TRIO – Live at Chilli Jazz Festival 2013
>LR706 – POTAGE DU JOUR – Go South !
>LR707 – ULTIMA ARMONIA – Someone Killed The Swan / Laments On South-Eastern Europe
>LR708 – FRANK GRATKOWSKI – Skein
>LR709 – LUKAS LIGETI / THOLLEM MCDONAS – Imaginary Images
>LR710 – ENSEMBLE 5 – The Summary of 4, Vol. 2
>LR711 – DARRELL KATZ / THE JCA ORCHESTRA – Why Do You Ride ?
>LR712 – IVO PERELMAN / KARL BERGER – Rêverie
>LR713 – AFRO GARAGE – Eighteen Ways To Miss Egypt
>LR714 – IVO PERELMAN / WHIT DICKEY – Tenorhood
>LR715 – VINCENT / KUDRYAVTSEV / LOGOFET – Free Trees
>LR716 – HOUTKAMP / NABATOV / BLUME – Encounters
>LR717-718 – GANELIN / KRUGLOV / YUDANOV – Live in Shenzhen
>LR719 – GRATKOWSKI / KRUGLOV / NABATOV / YUDANOV – Leo Records, 35th Anniversary, Moscow
>LR720 – EBERHARD KRANEMANN / VOCCOLOURS – Luxatio
>LR721 – TIM O'DWYER – he Fold (Koln Project)
>LR722 – CARLOS ACTIS DATO QUARTET – Earth Is the Place
>LR723 – TRIO LOST FREQUENCY – Found Frequency
>LR724 – ZOOOM TRIO – What's for Dessert ?
>LR725 – BUFFA / BATAGLIA / BODRATO / MAZZUCCO – Pow-bee
>LR726 – KUHNE / ULLMANN / KAUFMANN – Marbrakeys
>LR727 – ULLMANN / KAUFMANN – Geode
>LR728-729 – PERELMAN / SHIPP – Callas
>LR730 – PERELMAN / MORRIS / MANERI – Counterpoint
>LR731 – LEANDRE / DELBECQ / HOULE – 14 rue Paul Fort, Paris
>LR732 – CAPPELLETTI / DI CASTRI / DITMAS – Homage To Paul Bley
>LR733 – UWE OBERG – Twice, At Least
>LR734 – IVO PERELMAN / JOE MORRIS – Blue
>LR735 – CHIARA LIUZZI – Floating... Visions Of Billie Holiday
>LR736 – GOAT'S NOTES – Cosmic Circus
>LR737 – LUCA SISERA ROOFER – Prospect
>LR738 – SANDRA WEISS QUINTET – Ramble
>LR739 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY – Soul
>LR740 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY – Butterfly Whispers
>LR741 – AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Passages
>LR742 – PERELMAN / MANERI / KALMANOVITCH – Villa Lobos Suite
>LR743 – TAUBENFELD / HAZAN / SABAG – Bones
>LR744 – IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP – Complementary Colors
>LR745 – NABATOV / DRESSER / MAHNIG – Equal Poise
>LR746 – SARAH BERNSTEIN QUARTET – Still / Free
>LR747 – NORD / HOFMANN / STAHEL – Tree, Wind & Flowers
>LR748 – KAUFMANN / GRATKOWSKI / DE JOODE – Oblengths
>LR749 – OBERG / EBERHARD – Turns
>LR750-751 – PETER K K FREY / DANIEL STUDER – Zurich Concerts 15 Years of Kontrabass duo
>LR752 – I AM THREE – Mingus, Mingus, Mingus
>LR753 – PERELMAN / MANERI / MORRIS / CLEAVER – Breaking Point
>LR754 – IVO PERELMAN / KARL BERGER – Hitchhiker
>LR755 – IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP – Corpo
>LR756 – BLAZING FLAME – Murmuration
>LR757 – GANELIN / KRUGLOV / YUDANOV – Us
>LR759 – CONSTRUCTION – Centreline Theory
>LR760 – SAIZ / MEZQUIDA / REVIRIEGO / BAGES – H.C. Pindio
>LR762 – GARETH LUBBE / SIMON NABATOV – Lubatov
>LR763 – ROTOZAZA – Zero
>LR764 – SLAVA GANELIN / LENNY SENDERSKY – Hotel Cinema
>LR765 – SIMON NABATOV TRIO – Picking Order
>LR766 – KIMMIG / STUDER / ZIMMERLIN / BUTCHER – Raw
>LR767-768 – SERGEY KURYOKHIN – The Spirit Lives
>LR769 – BBRS – Improvising in the Consulting Room
>LR770 – THE OCTOPUS – Subzo[o]ne
>LR771 – PERELMAN / BERGER / CLEAVER – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 1
>LR772 – PERELMAN / MANERI / DICKEY – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 2
>LR773 – PERELMAN / SHIPP / CLEAVER – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 3
>LR774 – PERELMAN / PARKER / CLEAVER – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 4
>LR775 – PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 5
>LR776 – PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER – The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 6
>LR777 – ELISABETH COUDOUX – Some Poems
>LR779 – FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SEBI TRAMONTANA – Live at Spanski Borci
>LR780 – SIMON NABATOV – Monk'n'more
>LR782 – LOZ SPEYER'S INNER SPACE – Life On the Edge
>LR783 – STUART POPEJOY – Pleonid
>LR784 – ENSEMBLE 5 – Live Featuring Elliott Levin
>LR785 – FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SIMON NABATOV – Mirthful Myths
>LR901-909 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Piano Music 1968 - 2000
>LR910-916 – SERGEY KURYOKHIN – Absolutely Great !
>LSE605 – LOU SERIOL – Maquina enfernala
>LSR02 – DANIELE CAVALLANTI ELECTRIC UNIT – Smoke Inside
>LSR04 – AMENDOLA / GOLDBERG / HOFF – Plays Monk
>LSR105 – GIOVANNI MAIER TECHNICOLOR – Featuring Marc Ribot / A Turtle Soup
>LSR106 – XABIER IRIONDO / GIANNI MIMMO – Your Very Eyes
>LUS001 – Shirley Anne Hofmann's Euphoria – From The Depths
>M0101 – Parker / Guy / Casserley – Dividuality
>M0102 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH – Variations Goldberg
>M0201 – Barry Guy – Symmetries
>M0301 – Js Bach / Barry Guy – Sonata In G Minor / Inachis
>M0501 – Homburger / Guy / Favre – Dakryon
>M0601 – FERNANDEZ / GUY / LOPEZ – Aurora
>M0602 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – Zafiro
>M0603 – H. I. F. Biber – Les Sonates Rosaires
>M0701 – FERNANDEZ / PARKER / GUY / LYTTON – Topos
>M0801 – GUY / GUSTAFSSON / STRID – Tarfala
>M0802 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH / BARRY GUY – Sonate n°2 / Partita n°2 / Aglais
>M0803 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH – Clavier Übung III
>M0901 – KEN VANDERMARK / BARRY GUY / MARK SANDERS – Fox Fire
>M0902 – AGUSTI FERNANDEZ / BARRY GUY – Some Other Place
>M1001 – FERNANDEZ / GUY / LOPEZ – Morning Glory
>M1002 – SAVINA YANNATOU / BARRY GUY – Attikos
>M1003 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH – L'Offrande Musicale (BWV 1079)
>M1101 – J.S. BACH / BARRY GUY – Lysandra
>M1201 – BARRY GUY – Schweben / Ay, But Can Ye ?
>M1301 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH – Six Partitas / Clavier Übung 1 BWV 825-830
>M1302 – FERNANDEZ / GUY / LOPEZ – A Moment’s Liberty
>M1401 – TORBEN SNEKKESTAD / BARRY GUY – Slip, Slide and Collide
>M1501 – BARRY GUY – Time Passing…
>M9101 – BARRY GUY / BARRE PHILLIPS – Arcus
>M9201 – Elsie Jo – Elsie Jo
>M9301 – Barry Guy – Fizzles
>M9302 – G.p.h. Telemann – Douze Fantaisies
>M9401 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – Imaginary Values
>M9402 – Barry Guy & The Now Orchestra – Study / Witch Gong Game
>M9501 – Evan PARKER / BARRY GUY – Obliquities
>M9503 – JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH – Six Sonates pour Violon et Clavecin
>M9601 – GUY / GUSTAFSSON / STRID – You Forget To Answer
>M9702 – BARRY Guy / Mats Gustafsson – Frogging
>MAJ021 – SAM SHALABI – Music for Arabs
>MAK1 – The Jellyfish Kiss – Lingo Lounge
>MAK2 – Pales Nudes – Soul Come Home
>MARG1103 – Conrad Schnitzler – Contakt
>MAS78409 – Italian Instabile Orchestra – Italian Instabile Orchestra
>MAS90012 – EMBRYO – Opal
>MAS99069 – Martinicca Boison – Per Non Parlare Della Strega
>MB001 – Daniel Schell & Dick Annegarn – Egmont
>MDR001 – THE CECIL TAYLOR QUINTET – Hard Driving Jazz
>MDR002 – RANDY WESTON – Zulu
>MDR003 – TOSHIKO AKIYOSHI – Her Trio, Her Quartet 1956-1958
>MDR004 – TONI HARPER – Sings
>MDR005 – MARTIAL SOLAL – Premiers enregistrements
>MEG025 – OFFICER ! – Ossification
>MEG02500 – OFFICER ! – Ossification
>MEG026 – KONK PACK – Doing the Splash
>MEW0041 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Master Piece
>MEW0042 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Master Piece
>MEW0242 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – The End Of An American Dream
>MEW0302 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Scratch Came, Scratch Saw, Scratch Conquered
>MEW0342 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Revelation
>MEW03420 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Revelation
>MEW0362 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Megawave Box Set
>MEW0452 – LEE SCRATCH PERRY – Must Be Free
>MEW99103 – SUKHAWAT ALI KHAN – Shukriya
>MF01 – Fanfare Pourpour – Tout Le Monde
>MF02 – L'hÔtel Du Bout De La Terre – Chant Des Adieux
>MF08 – FRANK MARTEL – Sautons ce Repas de Midi
>MF09 – Fanfare Pourpour – Le Bal
>MF10 – L' Hexacorde – L'hexacorde
>MF12 – Rouge Ciel – Veuillez Procéder
>MF15 – Frank Martel – Yé-yi-you-ya
>MF16 – Fanfare Pourpour / Lars Hollmer – Karusell Musik
>MF17 – BERNARD FALAISE / FRANK MARTEL – À L'Ecole Du Ara
>MF18 – FANFARE POURPOUR – Danse Des Breloques
>MF19 – ROUGE CIEL – Bryologie
>MG1009 – DIVERS – Bourbon Street Jazz
>MG1012 – MAGNIFICENT SEVENTH'S BRASS BAND – Authentic New Orleans Jazz Funeral
>MG1013 – THE ZION HARMONIZERS – Best Of New Orleans Gospel
>MG1084 – JACKIE CAILLIER & THE CAJUN COUSINS – Authentic Cajun Music From Southwest Louisiana
>MG1102 – SHIRLEY BERGERON – French Cajun Music
>MG1115 – TREME BRASS BAND – New Orleans Music
>MG1126 – TREME BRASS BAND / MARDI GRAS INDIANS – Treme Traditions
>MG5007 – DIVERS – Best Of Cajun
>MG9001 – SWEET EMMA BARRETT – New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 1
>MG9002 – WILLIE HUMPHREY – New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 2
>MG9003 – THOMAS / JEFFERSON / HUMPHREY – New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 3
>MGP032 – SIXTH MINOR – Amygdalae
>MH042 – Eno, Zazou, Garnier, Depeche Mode, Etc – Fractured Reality
>MJ001 – ELTON DEAN / MARK HEWINS – Bar Torque
>MJ006 – SOFT MACHINE LEGACY – Live In Zaandam
>MJ007 – SOFT MACHINE – Floating World Live
>MJ009 – ELTON DEAN & THE WRONG OBJECT – The Unbelievable Truth
>MJ013 – PHIL MILLER IN CAHOOTS – Conspiracy Theories
>MJ014 – HUGH HOPPER – Numero d'vol
>MJ019 – HUMI – Dune
>MJ023 – SOFT MACHINE – Drop
>MJ027 – GEOFF LEIGH / YUMI HARA – Upstream
>MJ028 – MORAINE – manifest deNsity
>MJ036 – SOFT MACHINE LEGACY – Live Adventures
>MJ043 – ALLAN HOLDSWORTH – None Too Soon
>MJ044 – ALLAN HOLDSWORTH – Hard Hat Area
>MJ045 – TOHPATI BERTIGA – Riot
>MJ046 – SH.TG.N – Sh.Tg.N
>MJ047 – LIGRO – Dictionary 2
>MJ048 – MAHOGANY FROG – Senna
>MJ049 – DOUBT – Mercy, Pity, Peace & Love
>MJ051 – DEWA BUDJANA – Dawai In Paradise
>MJ053 – ALLAN HOLDSWORTH – Flat Tire : Music For A Non-Existent Movie
>MJ054 – DIALETO – The Last Tribe
>MJ055 – THE WRONG OBJECT – After The Exhibition
>MJ056 – SIMAK DIALOG – The 6th Story
>MJ057 – I KNOW YOU WELL MISS CLARA – Chapter One
>MJ060 – MACHINE MASS – Inti
>MJ062 – XAVI REIJA – Resolution
>MJ063 – DEWA BUDJANA – Surya Namaskar
>MJ067 – YAGULL – Kai
>MJ068 – SIMAK DIALOG – Live At Orion
>MJ069 – TESLA MANAF – Tesla Manaf
>MJ070 – DEWA BUDJANA – Hasta Karma
>MJ071 – MARK WINGFIELD – Proof Of Light
>MJ078 – ZHONGYU – Zhongyu
>MJ079 – SAVOLDELLI / CASARANO / BARDOSCIA – The Great Jazz Gig In The Sky
>MJ081 – DWIKI DHARMAWAN – Pasar Klewer
>MJ2005 – JEAN-PAUL BOURELLY – Boom Bop
>MLP11 – RENAISSANCE – British Tour 76
>MLP13 – NUCLEUS – UK Tour 76
>MLP20 – GENTLE GIANT – Live In Stockholm 75
>MLP24 – GAYE BYKERS ON ACID – A Big Bad Beautiful Noize
>MM001 – Mitt Gamon – Uneasy Listening
>MMF0527 – RANDY BRECKER – Nostalgic Journey : Tykocin Jazz Suite
>MMF0609 – PETE McGUINNESS – Voice Like A Horn
>MMF0612 – RANDY BRECKER – Night In Calisia
>MMF0627 – PETE McGUINNESS JAZZ ORCHESTRA – Strength In Numbers
>MMF0629 – WAYNE CONIGLIO / SCOTT WHITFIELD – Fast Friends
>MMF0631 – DAN PERANTONI AND THE AHA ! TRIO – Portrait In Black And White
>MMF0632 – NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY WIND SYMPHONY – Concertos For The Brass
>MMF0635 – CARL SAUNDERS – America
>MMF0645 – JANICE MINOR – The Recital Clarinetist
>MMF0647 – RAINES / GRANT / PACK / CHAFFIN – Haunted America
>MMF0649 – MIKE FORBES – With The University Of Alabama Wind Ensemble
>MMF0650 – MONTGOMERY / HERMANN / QUINLAN SEXTET – Hear / Here
>MMF0652 – KIM PENSYL – Foreign Love Affair
>MMF0653 – JOHN FEDCHOCK QUARTET – Fluidity
>MMF0654 – DAVE MILLER TRIO – The Consequence Of You
>MMF0658 – RANDY BRECKER / BOBBY SHEW / JAN HASENOHRL – Trumpet Summit Prague : The Mendoza Arrangements
>MMF0685 – RON CARTER QUARTET / VITORIA MELDONADO – Brasil L. I. K. E.
>MMF1010 – GERALD WILSON ORCHESTRA – State Street Sweet
>MMF1024 – COUNT BASIE ORCHESTRA – Count Plays Duke
>MMF1027 – COUNT BASIE ORCHESTRA – Swing Shift
>MMF1028 – STAN KENTON ORCHESTRA – Back To Balboa
>MMF1039 – DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND – Live... As Always
>MMF1041 – DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND – Live... As Always
>MMF1047 – DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND – Tribute to Wayne Shorter
>MMR049 – DIVERS – Cut Pieces : Tribute To Yoko Ono
>MPR032 – GIOVANNI FALZONE QUINTET – Around Ornette
>MPR038 – PIERO DELLE MONACHE – Thunupa
>MPR039 – AMBROGIO SPARAGNA / FRANCESCO DE GREGORI – Vola, vola, vola
>MPR040 – ROBERTO GATTO – Replay
>MPR041 – MAURO OTTOLINI SOUSAPHONIX – Bix Factor
>MPR042 – GINO PAOLI / DANILO REA – Due Come Noi Che
>MPR044 – MAURIZIO GIAMMARCO – Lights and Shades
>MPR049 – ANTONIO JASEVOLI – Tetris
>MPR050 – WALTER BELTRAMI – Kernel Panic
>MPR052 – DOCTOR 3 – Doctor 3
>MPR053 – FRANCO D'ANDREA SEXTET – Monk and the Time Machine
>MPR055 – ANTONIO FUSCO SEXTET – Suite for Motian
>MPR057 – TRIOSONIC – Anything Your Little Heart Says
>MPR062 – FRANCESCO BEARZATTI & THE BEARS – Live in France
>MPR066 – ROBERTO GATTO – Sixth Sense
>MPR069 – PAOLO DAMIANI DOUBLE TRIO – Seven Sketches in Music
>MPR070 – RICCARDO DEL FRA – My Chet My Song
>MPR071 – FRANCO D'ANDREA – Three Concerts
>MPR076 – DANILO GALLO – Thinking Beats Where Mind Dies
>MPR077 – FRANCO D'ANDREA ELECTRIC TREE – Trio Music Vol. 1
>MPR080 – FRANCO D'ANDREA PIANO TRIO – Trio Music Vol. 2
>MPR084 – FRANCO D'ANDREA TRIO – Traditions Today
>MPR086 – GABRIELE COEN SEXTET – Sephirot Kabbalah in Music
>MPS441002 – ASSOCIATON P.C. / JEREMY STEIG – Mama Kuku
>MPS441012 – THE DAVE PIKE SET – Live At The Philharmonie
>MPS441022 – DON “SUGAR CANE” HARRIS – Sugar Cane’s Got The Blues
>MPS441032 – GEORGE DUKE – Faces In Reflection
>MPS441042 – CHARLIE MARIANO – Helen 12 Trees
>MPS441052 – WOLFGANG DAUNER – Free Action
>MPS441062 – BARNEY WILEN – Dear Prof. Leary
>MPS441072 – JOHN TCHICAI – Afrodisiaca
>MPS441082 – JASPER VAN’T HOF’S PORK PIE – Transitory
>MPS441092 – JAN HAMMER TRIO – Maliny Maliny
>MPS441102 – ALPHONSE MOUZON – Virtue
>MPS441112 – STU GOLDBERG – Eye Of The Beholder
>MPS441122 – ZBIGNIEW SEIFERT – Man Of The Light
>MPS441132 – DON ELLIS – Haiku
>MPS441142 – IRENE SCHWEIZER TRIO / etc – Jazz Meets India
>MPS441152 – DON “SUGAR CANE” HARRIS – Cup Full Of Dreams
>MPS441162 – JEAN-LUC PONTY EXPERIENCE – Open Strings
>MPS441172 – CECIL TAYLOR – Fly! Fly! Fly! Fly! Fly!
>MPS441182 – THE EDDIE “LOCKJAW” DAVIS & JOHNNY GRIFFIN QUINTET – Tough Tenors Again 'n' Again
>MPS441192 – SNAKEFINGER'S HISTORY OF THE BLUES – Live in Europe
>MPS441202 – LARRY CORYELL & THE ELEVENTH HOUSE – January 1975
>MPS441212 – HORACE SILVER QUINTET – June 1977
>MPS441222 – WORKING WEEK – May 1985 / Livelove Series vol. 3
>MPS441232 – THE JAZZ PASSENGERS – April 1990 / Livelove Series Vol. 4
>MR03 – AYMERIC LEROY – Rock Progressif
>MR05 – AYMERIC LEROY – King Crimson
>MR06 – PHILIPPE GONIN – Magma
>MR19 – PHILIPPE ROBERT – Post-Punk, No Wave, Indus & Noise
>MR30 – PHILIPPE ROBERT / BRUNO MEILLIER – Folk & renouveau
>MR31 – Philippe Robert – Rock, Pop, Un Itinéraire Bis En 140 Albums Essentiels
>MR46 – PHILIPPE ROBERT – Musiques Expérimentales
>MR56 – BILL BRUFORD – L’Autobiographie
>MR74 – ERIC DESHAYES / DOMINIQUE GRIMAUD – L'Underground Musical en France
>MRF40701 – TIM BUCKLEY – Sefronia
>MRF40702 – TIM BUCKLEY – Look At The Fool
>MRF40705 – TIM BUCKLEY – Live at the Troubadour 1969
>MRF40706 – TIM BUCKLEY – The Dream Belongs To Me
>MRM002 – La Friture Moderne – Eve Et Adam
>MRM003 – Katz – La Dernière Chance
>MRM004 – Le Tigre Des Platanes – Avec Les Dents
>MRM005 – LA FRITURE MODERNE – Pour En Finir Avec 69
>MRM006 – MARC DÉMEREAU – Magic Owl
>MRM007 – LE TIGRE DES PLATANES – Disappearing
>MRM008 – CHRISTINE WODRASCKA – Linéaire
>MRM009 – ROGERS / FINCKER / DUSCOMBS – Whahay
>MRM011 – KASSAP / TOUERY / DUSCOMBS – 8 détours
>MRM012 – CANNIBALES & VAHINÉS – Songs For A Free Body
>MRR022 – AMBROGIO SPARAGNA / O.P.I. – Taranta d'Amore
>MRR028 – GINO PAOLI – Un incontro in jazz
>MVD4680 – CONTROLLED BLEEDING – Before The Quiet
>MVD4774 – SUN RA ARKESTRA – Points On A Space Age
>MVD4823 – RICHARD HELL AND THE VOIDOIDS – Blank Generation
>MVD4921 – THE RESIDENTS – Is Anybody Out There ?
>MVD4922 – THE RESIDENTS – The Ughs !
>MVD4924 – THE RESIDENTS – Ten Little Piggies
>MVD4963 – ANDREW HILL – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD4964 – GONZALO RUBALCABA – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD4965 – LEE KONITZ – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5010 – JOHN ABERCROMBIE – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5011 – GREG OSBY – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5012 – JAMES BLOOD ULMER – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5040 – STEVEN BERNSTEIN – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5041 – BILL FRISELL – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5075 – MATTHEW SHIPP – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5076 – ERIK FRIEDLANDER – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5077 – GREG OSBY / JOHN ABERCROMBIE – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5078 – CHARLIE HUNTER – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5116 – CYRO BAPTISTA – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5122 – THE RESIDENTS – Not Available
>MVD51220 – THE RESIDENTS – Not Available
>MVD5136 – BOB DYLAN – Revealed
>MVD5137 – THE RESIDENTS – Randy's Ghost Stories
>MVD5138 – THE RESIDENTS – Meet The Residents
>MVD5139 – THE RESIDENTS – Meet The Residents
>MVD5165 – DIZZY GILLESPIE – Dream Band
>MVD5166 – DIZZY GILLESPIE – In Redondo
>MVD5167 – GERRY MULLIGAN – Jazz America
>MVD5168 – MAX ROACH – Live At Blues Alley
>MVD5170 – CUBA – Island Of Music
>MVD5178 – ALL STAR JAZZ SHOW – Live From The Ed Sullivan Theater
>MVD5180 – THE RESIDENTS – Lonely Teenager
>MVD5206 – JESUS LIZARD – Club
>MVD5209 – ZOOT SIMS – In A Sentimental Mood
>MVD5210 – DIVERS – Blues And The Alligator
>MVD5211 – CHET BAKER – Candy
>MVD5223 – LYDIA LUNCH – The Gun Is Loaded
>MVD5251 – THE RESIDENTS – Talking Light : Bimbo's
>MVD5269 – JOE LOVANO – Solos : The Jazz Sessions
>MVD5272 – NEW YORK DOLLS – Lookin' Fine On Television
>MVD5273 – JARBOE – Live In NYC
>MVD5276 – IKE & TINA TURNER – On The Road : 1971-1972
>MVD5294 – THE RESIDENTS – Coochie Brake
>MVD52941 – THE RESIDENTS – Coochie Brake
>MVD5302 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – Cook With The Hook
>MVD5368 – THE RESIDENTS – Third Reich 'n' Roll
>MVD53681 – THE RESIDENTS – Third Reich 'n' Roll
>MVD5369 – THE RESIDENTS – Fingerprince
>MVD53691 – THE RESIDENTS – Fingerprince
>MVD5421 – JOHNNY WINTER – Live From Japan
>MVD5452 – THE RESIDENTS – Duck Stab
>MVD54521 – THE RESIDENTS – Duck Stab
>MVD5453 – THE RESIDENTS – Eskimo
>MVD54531 – THE RESIDENTS – Eskimo
>MVD5711 – IGGY & THE STOOGES – Tribute to Ron Asheton
>MVD5760 – THE NORTHERN SOUL OF NASHVILLE – Just Another Heartache
>MVD5809 – MICKEY HART – Innovators In Music
>MVD5918 – JUNZO SUZUKI – Sings II
>MVD5961 – GLENN LEWIS – Moment Of Truth
>MVD5969 – DIVERS – New Orleans Jazz Festival 1969
>MVD5986 – MUTINY – Funk Road
>MVD6054 – DEVO – The Complete Truth About De-Evolution
>MVD6055 – DEVO – The Men Who Make The Music
>MVD6074 – THE RESIDENTS – Mush-room
>MVD6207 – DENNIS BROWN – Live Rockers TV
>MVD6335 – CHARLES BOBUCK – The Residents Present : Codgers On The Moon
>MVD6427 – THE RESIDENTS – Whatever Happened to Vileness Fats ?
>MVD6446 – DIVERS – Essential Radio Hits Of The 60s
>MVD6472 – THE RESIDENTS – Marching To The See
>MVD6523 – DEVO – Hardcore Live !
>MVD6526 – DEVO – Hardcore Live !
>MVD6532 – CHARLES BOBUCK CONTRAPTION – Roman de la rose
>MVD6611 – THE RESIDENTS – The 12 Days Of Brumalia
>MVD6641 – BOB MARLEY – The Lost Tapes
>MVD6654 – IKE & TINA TURNER – On The Road
>MVD6660 – IGGY AND THE STOOGES – Live In Detroit 2003
>MVD6663 – JOHNNY WINTER – Live From Japan
>MVD6664 – JOHNNY WINTER – Live From Japan
>MVD6867 – THE RESIDENTS – Commercial Album
>MVD6879 – THE PLASMATICS – Metal Priestess
>MVD6880 – WENDY O. WILLIAMS – W.O.W.
>MVD6910 – THE RESIDENTS – Commercial DVD
>MVD6981 – THE RESIDENTS – Shadowland
>MVD6986 – TINA TURNER – Now !
>MVD6991 – HANK WILLIAMS – Jambalaya
>MVD6992 – BOB MARLEY – One Love
>MVD6997 – ARETHA FRANKLIN – In The Beginning
>MVD7130 – THE RESIDENTS – God In Three Persons
>MVD7272 – THE RESIDENTS – Our Finest Flowers
>MVD7492 – LOUISIANNE – Rhythm 'n' Bayous : A Road Map To Louisiana Music
>MVD9179 – PATRICK MORAZ – Human Interface
>MVD9662 – JUDY COLLINS – Love Letter To Sondheim
>MVD9694 – BOB HOLZ – Visions & Friends
>MVD9695 – PLASMATICS – Live ! Rod Swenson's Lost Tapes 1978-1981
>MVD9850 – BORBETOMAGUS – A Pollock Of Sound
>MW1026 – MICHAEL DE JONG BAND – Live
>MW3005 – TIERRA CALIENTE – Mestiza
>MW3011 – CARLO JONES – & The Surinam Kaseko Troubadours
>MW3013 – NDAI-NDAI – Beka-E
>MW3016 – ERIC AGYEMAN – Ghana Gold
>MW3018 – TIMBILA TA VENANCIO A.O. – Música chope de Moçambique
>MW3019 – IFANG BONDI – Gis Gis
>MW3022 – AL-HARMONIAH – Shaabi Jazz
>MW3025 – ROUDANIYAT ENSEMBLE – Al-Hal
>MW3030 – AMANKAY – Amankay
>MW3034 – ZAPATANGO – Tan Sensible
>MW3035 – MDUNGU – Afro What
>MW3036 – PATRICIO WANG / WINANDA DEL SUR – Canciones Salvajes
>MW3042 – GHALIA BENALI – Romeo & Leila
>MW3043 – ABDELLI – Destiny
>MW3045 – MIKEA – Hazolava
>MW3046 – LAÏLA AMEZIAN – TriOde
>MW3047 – EL JUNTACADAVERES – De Platino
>MW3048 – EL JUNTACADAVERES – Twist And Turns
>MW4001 – RICCARDO TESI – Il Ballo Della Lepre
>MW4010 – ROBY LAKATOS – In Gipsy Style
>MW4012 – VASMALOM – Vasmalom II
>MW4015 – AMPARO CORTES / ENRIQUE DE MELCHOR – Sueños
>MW4023 – CRISTINA BRANCO – Murmúrios
>MW4031 – The International – Cimbalom Festival
>MW4035 – TATA & NELLO MIRANDO – Dadesko Wazst
>MW4039 – NELLO MIRANDO / KALMAN URSZUI – Te Djiewiss
>MW4044 – KHARKOV KLEZMER BAND – Ticking Again
>MW4047 – AMPARO CORTES – Duende Y Amores
>MW4048 – MAZZELTOV / ROLINHA KROSS – Mishpoge
>MW4051 – DAVID MUNNELLY – Swing
>MW4052 – COMAS – Comas
>MW4058 – MAZZELTOV / ROLINHA KROSS – Amsterdam
>MW4060 – CAMAXE – Airexa
>MW4063 – SHIRA U'TFILA – Biviendo En Kantando / Life As A Son
>MW4064 – THE KLEZMATICS – Wonder Wheel
>MW4066 – KLEZMOKUM – Where We Come From... Where We're Going
>MW4067 – THE KLEZMATICS – Live At Town Hall
>MW4068 – ENSEMBLE TIRANA – Ura Qe Lidh Motet
>MW5002 – BHATTACHARYA / MAJUMDAR / BANERJEE – Rag Jog
>MW5004 – PANDIT DULAL ROY / SANDIP BHATTACHARYA – Jaltarang & Santur
>MW5006 – RONU MAJUMDAR / BANERJEE ABHIJIT – Raga Bageshri
>MW5007 – ANIRBAN DASGUPTA & SANDIP BHATTACHARYA – ANIRBAN DASGUPTA & SANDIP BHATTACHARYA
>MW5008 – LUTHOMANIA – Periples
>MW5009 – JAMIL AL ASADI – Improvisations To The Music Of Munir Bashir
>MW5010 – NAMGYAL LHAMO – Songs from Tibet
>MW5011 – LUTHOMANIA – Itinerances
>MW5012 – FARIDA AND THE IRAQI MAQAM ENSEMBLE – Classical Music Of Iraq
>MW5014 – FARIDA – Iraqi Mawal & Maqamat
>MW5015 – FARIDA – Departure : Iraqi Songs Of Love And Longing
>MW5016 – HUSSEIN AL A'DHAMI – Maqams In Divine Enchantment
>MW5017 – MOHAMMAD GOMAR – Jozza & jazz
>MW5018 – FARIDA – Sun Of Iraq
>MW5019 – MANSOUR ZAITAR – Songs Of Praise To The Prophet
>MW5020 – AFRO ANATOLIAN TALES – Live in Teheran
>MW5021 – NAMGYAL LHAMO – Musical Offerings vol. 1
>MW5022 – NAMGYAL LHAMO – Musical Offerings vol. 2
>MWR70 – LITTLE FREDDIE KING – Messin' Around Tha Living Room
>NA006 – Daniel Lentz – Missa Umbranum
>NA021 – Codex Chantilly – Ars Magic Subtiliter
>NA027 – Alvin Curran – Electric Rags 2
>NA029 – Arawi – La Doctrina De Los Ciclos
>NA033 – Komitas – Divine Liturgy
>NA034 – Virgil Thompson – Early As Remembered
>NA043 – Charles Dodge – Any Ressemblance
>NA059 – Roy Whelden – Galax
>NA060 – Peter Scott Lewis – Bearning Contrasts
>NA072 – Whelden / Rucker – Like Passing River
>NA073 – Yvar Mikhashoff – Incitations To Desire
>NA079 – Peter Scott Lewis – Where The Heart Is Pure
>NA080 – Steve Lacy – Packet
>NA081 – Carson Kievman – Symphony n°2 (42)
>NA082 – EARLE BROWN – Music For Piano(s) 1951-1995
>NA091 – Sasha Matson – Range Of Light
>NA093 – Lou Harrison – Rapunzel
>NA095 – David Tannenbaum – Reich / Riley / Zappa
>NA096 – Maurice Ravel – Miroirs / Gaspard de la nuit
>NA097 – Daniel Lentz – Apologetica
>NA105 – Etty Ben-zaken – Ladino Love Songs
>NA109 – Threnody Ensemble – Timbre Hollow
>NA110 – Lou Harrison – Rhymes With Silver
>NA111 – Miguel Frasconi – Song + Distance
>NA114 – Crawford / Beyer – 9 Préludes / Piano Works
>NA117 – Lou Harrison – Solo Keyboards
>NA118 – Richard Teitelbaum – Blends
>NA119 – Gyan Riley – Food For The Bearded
>NA121 – Tonino Tesei – Preludi Ostinati
>NA122 – Lou Harrison – Drums Along The Pacific
>NA123 – Lou Harrison – Serenado
>NA124 – Orlando Jacinto Garcia – Fragmentos Del Pasado
>NA125 – Paul Dresher – Cage Machine
>NA126 – Robert Kyr – Violin Concerto Trilogy
>NA127 – Vitiello / Tronzo – Scratchy Monsters, Laughing Ghosts
>NA128 – Evan Ziporyn – Typical Music
>NA130 – Ingram Marshall – Savage Altars
>NA131 – Erdem Helvacioglu – Altered Realities
>NA132 – Stephen Scott – The Deep Spaces
>NA133 – Jeffrey Roden – Seeds Of Happiness
>NA134 – GE GAN-RU – Lost Style
>NA135 – ROBERTO SIERRA – Turner
>NBH901 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Trillium E
>NBP001 – PAOLO ANGELI / HAMID DRAKE – Uotha
>NBP004 – MATTHEW SHIPP/ GUILLERMO E. BROWN – Telephone Popcorn
>NBP009 – LAWRENCE D. BUTCH MORRIS – Verona
>NBP014 – LAWRENCE D. BUTCH MORRIS – Possible Universe
>NES02 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Congliptious
>NES06 – VON FREEMAN – Have No Fear
>NES07 – WARNE MARSH – All Music
>NES09 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Nonaah
>NES11 – VON FREEMAN – Serenade & Blues
>NES12 – AIR – Air Time
>NES1200 – AIR – Air Time
>NES14 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – LRG / The Maze / S II Examples
>NES16 – CHARLES TYLER ENSEMBLE – Saga Of The Outlaws
>NES17 – BOBBY BRADFORD / JOHN STEVENS – And The Spontaneous Music Ensemble
>NES19 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Spirit Catcher
>NES20 – ROSCOE MITCHELL SOUND ENSEMBLE – Snurdy McGurdy and Her Dancin' Shoes
>NES21 – HAL RUSSELL – NRG Ensemble
>NES22 – EDDIE JOHNSON – Indian Summer
>NES23 – FRED ANDERSON – The Missing Link
>NES25 – HAL RUSSELL NRG ENSEMBLE / CHARLES TYLER – Generation
>NES26 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Procession Of The Great Ancestry
>NES27 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Old/Quartet Sessions
>NES29 – ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO – Early Combinations
>NES30 – VON FREEMAN – Vonski Speaks
>NES31 – LESTER BOWIE – All the Numbers
>NES33 – ANTHONY BRAXTON / JOHN McDONOUGH – 6 Duos (Wesleyan) 2006
>NES34 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Before There Was Sound
>NES35 – IRA SULLIVAN QUINTET – Circumstantial
>NES36 – BRADFORD / GJERSTAD QUARTET – Silver Cornet
>NES37 – ROSCOE MITCHELL QUARTET – Celebrating Fred Anderson
>NES38 – ROSCOE MITCHELL / YUGANAUT – Four Ways
>NFR6272 – PADDY O'BRIEN – Bright And Early
>NFR7085 – JAMES KEANE – With Friends Like These
>NFR9762 – CHAD MCANALLY – Chasing The Winter Sun
>NIF004 – CURRENT 93 – Aleph at Hallucinatory Mountain
>NIH1001 – HACO – Secret Garden
>NJ7707 – MARC RIBOT’S CERAMIC DOG – Party Intellectuals
>NM201 – BRUNO MEILLIER – Solo Saxophone
>NM202 – Bruno Meillier – Recueil
>NM203 – Bruniferd – Un Putch Kitch
>NM205 – Bruno Meillier – Rapt
>NM206 – VOÉ – Serre Moi Fort
>NM207 – Takumi Fukushima / Dominique Lentin – Fukushima / Lentin
>NM208 – Le Vaste Océan – Le Vaste Océan
>NM209 – Akchoté / Meillier – Au delà des polémiques...
>NM210 – Bruno Meillier & Toshimaru Nakamura – Siphono
>NM211 – Nappe – Lp / Tic
>NM212 – Bruno Meillier / Dan Warburton – Cho
>NM213 – Best Before – 04/04/44
>NM214 – Lentin / Martignoni – Un Fils De Constantine
>NM215 – Voé – Lendayana
>NM216 – FRANKHAN – Metamorfosis
>NM217 – VOÉ – A Ton Sourire
>NM218 – LES I – Ou bien
>NML0532 – The Tiptons – Tsunami
>NML0633 – Die Resonanz Stanonczi – Live At Jazzit
>NML0634 – Gato Libre – Nomad
>NML0835 – DIE RESONANZ – Edelbrand
>NO01 – Matthew Shipp – Symbol Systems
>NO06 – William Parker – Lifting The Sanctions
>NO07 – The Pyramid Trio – Ancestral Homeland
>NO08 – Rob Brown Quartet – Jumping Off The Page
>NO09 – Mat Maneri & Randy Peterson – Light Trigger
>NS0135 – HORACE TAPSCOTT & THE PAN AFRIKAN PEOPLES ARKESTRA – Live At I.U.C.C.
>NS0501 – CURTIS CLARK – Letter To South Africa
>NS0504 – NARADA BURTON GREENE – Solo Orchestra In Real Time
>NS0509 – HORACE TAPSCOTT – Dissent Or Descent
>NS0510 – BILLIE HARRIS – I Want Some Water
>NS0680 – ADELE SEBASTIAN – Desert Fairy Princess
>NS0913 – CREATIVE ARTS ENSEMBLE – One Step Out
>NS1035 – HORACE TAPSCOTT & THE PAN AFRIKAN PEOPLES ARKESTRA – Flight 17
>NS1147 – HORACE TAPSCOTT – Dial 'B' For Barbara
>NS2258 – HORACE TAPSCOTT – Tapscott Sessions Vol 8
>NS2370 – HORACE TAPSCOTT TRIO – Live At Lobero, Vol 1
>NS3035 – DADISI KOMOLAFE – Hassan's Walk
>NS3702 – JESSE SHARPS QUINTET & P.A.P.A. – Sharps and Flats
>NS4035 – HORACE TAPSCOTT – Lighthouse 79 / Vol 1
>NS4146 – HORACE TAPSCOTT – Lighthouse 79 / Vol 2
>NS4257 – NIMBUS COLLECTIVE – Live In Lotus Land
>NSF00168 – DAFT PUNK – Revealed
>NSP004 – RHYS CHATHAM – Outdoor Spell
>NSP009 – THE SPANISH DONKEY – XYX
>NSP011 – DAN MELCHIOR UND DAS MENACE – Catbirds & Cardinals
>NSP012 – HAUNTED HOUSE – Blue Ghost Blues
>NSP015 – HUBBLE – Hubble Drums
>NSP019 – DONOVAN QUINN – Honky Tonk Medusa
>NSP021 – NEPTUNE – msg rcvd
>NSP023 – THE HOME OF EASY CREDIT – The Home Of Easy Credit
>NSP024 – ABCDEFG-HIJKLMNOP- – QURSTUV-WXYZ
>NSP025 – CHRIS FORSYTH – Kenzo Deluxe
>NSP026 – DIAMOND TERRIFIER – Kill The Self That Wants To Kill Yourself
>NSP031 – LOREN MAZZACANE CONNORS / SUZANNE LANGILLE – I Wish I Didn't Dream
>NSP032 – JOHN BUTCHER – Bell Trove Spools
>NT6701 – Kunsertu – Shams
>NT6710 – Ben Neill & David Wojnarowicz – Itsofomo
>NT6716 – Mikel Rouse Broken Consort – Soul Menu
>NT6724 – Mikel Rouse – Living Inside Design
>NT6738 – Peter Gordon – Quartet
>NT6740 – Mikel Rouse – Failing Texas
>NT6742 – Charlemagne Palestine – Strumming Music
>NT6744 – David Rothenberg – On The Cliffs Of The Heart
>NT6747 – Jon Gibson – Visitation I & II + Thirties
>NT6748 – Jeremy Peyton Jones – North South East West
>NT6749 – Dave Soldier – She's Lightning When She Smiles
>NT6755 – Trance – A Worldwide Navigation
>NT6756 – Jon Gibson – Two Solo Pieces + Melody Iii & Iv + Song I
>NT7001 – Enzo Favata & Dino Saluzzi – Ajo
>NT8019 – Galata Mevlevi – Lost In Ecstasy
>NU0509 – PASCALE LABBÉ – Zûm
>NU0890 – Duo LABBÉ / MORIÈRES – Ping Pong
>NU0900 – Jean Morières – Improvisations sur la flûte Zavrila
>NU1097 – Pascale Labbé – Si Loin, Si Proche
>NU1202 – Collectif – Les Lèvres Nues
>NU1629 – Wakan' Quintet – Wakan'
>NU5614 – L'ut De Classe – Trio
>NVR2007 – Max Nagl Quartet – Mélange à Trois
>NVR2008 – Max Nagl / Christopher Doyle – Boxing Lulu
>NVR2009 – Makahia – Azopa
>NVR2010 – Kiedaisch / Svoboda / Hahn – Water Mirror
>NW80201 – Cecil Taylor – Cecil Taylor Unit
>NW80303 – Cecil Taylor – 3 Phasis
>NW80366 – Lou Harrison – Performed By Keith Jarrett
>NW80437 – The Bern Nix Trio – Alarms And Excursions
>NW80449 – Joey Baron's Barondown – Raised Pleasure Dot
>NW80512 – Muhal Richard Abrams / Marty Ehrlich – The Open Air Meeting
>NW80522 – George Schuller – Tenor Tantrums
>NW80555 – Richard Maxfield & Harold Budd – The Oak Of The Golden Dreams
>NW80567 – Robert Ashley, Gordon Mumma, George Cacioppo, Roger Reynolds – Music From The Once Festival 1961-1966
>NW80578 – Charlemagne Palestine – Schlingen Blängen
>NW80625 – Alvin Curran – Maritime Rites
>NW80688 – TONY MALABY – Paloma Recio
>NW80708 – ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET / NELS CLINE SINGERS – The Celestial Septet
>OD001 – Dizzy Gillespie – And His Us State Department Jazz Orchestra
>OG001 – CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH – Live at Willisau
>OG002 – ELTON DEAN'S – Unlimited Saxophone Company
>OG008 – LOL COXHILL – Coxhill on Ogun
>OG009 – MOHOLO / PARKER / PHETO / PHETO / GUY QUINTET – Bush Fire
>OG010-011 – KEITH TIPPETT'S ARK – Frames
>OG013 – SOFT HEAP – Rogue Element
>OG014 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO – Mpumi
>OG017-018 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO SEPTET & OCTET – Bra Louis - Bra Tebs / Spirits Rejoice
>OG019 – S.O.S. – S.O.S.
>OG020 – TIPPETT, TIPPETTS, MOHOLO & CANTO GENERÀL – Viva La Black Live At Ruvo
>OG021 – OVARY LODGE – Ovary Lodge
>OG022-023 – JOHN STEVENS / EVAN PARKER – Corner to Corner / The Longest Night
>OG024-028 – BLUE NOTES – The Ogun Collection
>OG029 – MIKE OSBORNE TRIO – All Night Long
>OG030 – KEITH TIPPETT SEPTET – A loose kite in a gentle wind floating with only my will...
>OG031 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO UNIT – An Open Letter To My Wife Mpumi
>OG032 – ELTON DEAN’S NINESENSE – Happy Daze / Oh! For The Edge
>OG033 – MARK CHARIG – Pipedream
>OG034 – KEITH et JULIE TIPPETT – Live at the Purcell Room
>OG035 – MOHOLO-MOHOLO / PUKWANA / DYANI / WRIGHT – Spiritual Knowledge And Grace
>OG036 – KEITH TIPPETT OCTET – From Granite To Wind
>OG037 – BLUE NOTES – Before The Wind Changes
>OG038 – CHRIS McGREGOR – In His Good Time
>OG039 – ALEXANDER HAWKINS / LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO – Keep Your Heart Straight
>OG040 – CHRIS McGREGOR’S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH – Procession / Live at Toulouse
>OG041 – HARRY MILLER – Different Times, Different Places
>OG042 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO UNIT – For the Blue Notes
>OG043 – LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO UNIT – 4 Blokes
>OG102-103 – THE DEDICATION ORCHESTRA – Ixesha (Time)
>OGL89160 – ROBBY KRIEGER – Singularity
>OGL89166 – RAY MANZAREK / MICHAEL McCLURE – The Piano Poems : Live From San Francisco
>OGY580 – JOHN ZORN – Cobra
>OHR006 – ARMANDO CORSI – Projecto Alma
>OMM001 – Hover Chamber Choir / Ludwig Bazil – Spiritual Choir Music
>OPD001 – ORCHESTRA POPOLARE DELLE DOLOMITI – Concier di testa
>OR024 – THE LONESOME SOUTHERN COMFORT COMPANY – The Big Hunt
>OR028 – PETER KERNEL – Thrill Addict
>ORG1048 – MILES DAVIS – Bopping The Blues
>ORG1050 – DUKE ELLINGTON – The Feeling Of Jazz
>ORG1062 – DEXTER GORDON – Both Sides Of Midnight
>ORG2010 – JOHNNY CASH – With His Hot And Blue Guitar
>ORK001 – 4 Walls – And The World Aint Square
>ORK002 – Ferdinand – En Avant, En Forme !
>ORK003 – Bruno Meillier – Onze Bonbons
>ORK004 – Jessica Lurie Ensemble – Zipa Buka !
>ORK005 – Volapük – Where Is Tamashi?
>ORK006 – 4 Walls – Which Side Are You On
>ORK007 – Jacques Thollot – Cinq Hops
>ORK008 – Pierre-Yves Macé – Crash_test II
>P100 – Denman Maroney & Hans Tammen – Billabong
>P101 – MisÈre Et Cordes – Au Ni Kita
>P102 – Lazro / Zingaro / Leandre / Lovens – Madly You
>P103 – Doneda / Bosetti / Rhainey – Placés Dans L’air
>P105 – Trio Sowari – Three Dances
>P106 – Butcher / Kurzmann – The Big Misunderstanding Between Hertz And Megahertz
>P107 – Baron / Denzler / Guionnet / Rives – Propagations
>P108 – GUIONNET / NAKAMURA – Map
>P109 – PHOSPHOR – Phosphor II
>P110 – PASCAL PASCAL BATTUS / CHRISTINE SEHNAOUI ABDELNOUR – Ichnites
>P111 – JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / SEIJIRO MURAYAMA – Window Dressing
>P112 – LUCIO CAPECE – Zero Plus Zero
>P113 – DEDALUS / BEUGER / FREY – Méditations poétiques...
>P114 – SERGIO MERCE – Microtonal Saxophone
>P115 – MICHAEL PISARO – Melody, Silence
>P116 – PASCAL BATTUS / DAFNE VICENTE-SANDOVAL – Pascal Battus / Dafne Vicente-Sandoval
>P117 – MICHAEL PISARO – Resting in a Fold of the Fog
>P198 – Derek Bailey / Joëlle Leandre – No Waiting
>P199 – Kristoff K. Roll / Xavier Charles – La Pièce
>P200 – Evan Parker / Keith Rowe – Dark Rags
>P201 – Butcher / Charles / DÖrner – The Contest Of Pleasures
>P202 – Triolid – Ur Lamento
>P203 – Frédéric Blondy & Lê Quan Ninh – Exaltatio Utriusque Mundi
>P204 – Baghdassarians / Bosetti / Baltschun / Doneda – Strom
>P205 – The Contest Of Pleasures – Albi Days
>P206 – Cor Fuhler – Stengam
>P208 – TRIO SOWARI – Shortcut
>P209 – NARTHEX – Formnction
>P210 – BERTRAND DENZLER – Ténor
>P211 – SEIJIRO MURAYAMA / STEPHANE RIVES – Axiom For The Duration
>P212 – TRIO 300 BASSES – Sei Ritornelli
>P213 – DAFNE VICENTE-SANDOVAL / KLAUS FILIP – Remoto
>P214 – MARC BARON – Hidden Tapes
>P215 – BRYAN EUBANKS / STEPHANE RIVES – fq
>P216 – CAPECE / DRUMM / MALFATTI – The Volume Surrounding The Task
>P217 – CRISTIAN ALVEAR / SEIJIRO MURAYAMA – Karoujite
>P2398 – Fred Van Hove – Flux
>P299 – Derek Bailey / Steve Lacy – Outcome
>P301 – Jean-marc Foussat – Nouvelles
>P302 – Doneda / Leimgruber / Rowe – The Difference Between A Fish
>P303 – Stephane Rives – Fibres
>P311 – KEITH ROWE / JOHN TILBURY – E.E. Tension and Circumstance
>P312 – ANGHARAD DAVIES / CREMASTER – Pluie Fine
>P314 – JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / ERIC LA CASA – Home : Handover
>P316 – MARC BARON – Un salon au fond d'un lac
>P416 – JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / DEDALUS ENSEMBLE – Distances Ouïes Dites
>P501 – Phosphor – Phosphor
>P598 – Michel Doneda – Anatomie Des Clés
>PA013 – TATUM RUSH – Guru Child
>PAL048 – BILL ORCUTT – Bill Orcutt
>PAL04800 – BILL ORCUTT – Bill Orcutt
>PC0116 – PEDDIO / DELLA MARIANNA – Brinca
>PDB012 – Oliver Nelson – A Tribute
>PHS001 – IRAN – Zendooni
>PHS003 – IRAN (DIVERS) – Khana Khana
>PHS004 – AHMAD ZAHIR – The King of 70s Afghan Pop / Vol 2 & 3
>PHS005 – IRAN – Tisheh O Risheh
>PHS006 – MEHRPOUYA – Soul Raga
>PHS007 – ERKIN KORAY – Elektronik Turkuler
>PHS008 – ERKIN KORAY – Arap Saci
>PHS009 – RAMESH – Ramesh
>PHS010 – IRAN (DIVERS) – Sedayeh Del
>PHS011 – SHAHRAM – Shahram
>PHS012 – DERDIYOKLAR IKILISI – Çoban Mamos
>PHS013 – IRAN – Goush Bedey
>PHS014 – ALPAY – Yekte
>PHS016 – FIKRET KIZILOK – Anadolu'yum
>PHS017 – SELDA – Vurulduk ey halkim unutman bizi
>PHS018 – SELDA – Selda
>PHS019 – EDIP AKBAYRAM – Edip Akbayram
>PHS020 – EDIP AKBAYRAM / DOSTLAR – Nedir Ne Degildir ?
>PHS022 – CEM KARACA – Nem kaldi ?
>PHS023 – ANGELO NOCE SANTORO – For You
>PHS024 – PALMEIRA – Palmeira
>PHS025 – KAMURAN AKKOR – Kamuran Akkor
>PHS027 – EDIP AKBAYRAM / DOSTLAR – Singles Overview 1974-1977
>PHS02900 – PEROU – Cumbias Chichadélicas
>PHS030 – EDIP AKBAYRAM / DOSTLAR – Nice Yillara Gülüm
>PHS031 – BARIS MANÇO – Sözüm Meclisten Disari
>PHS03100 – BARIS MANÇO – Sözüm Meclisten Disari
>PHS032 – ELEKTRO HAFIZ – Elektro Hafiz
>PHS03200 – ELEKTRO HAFIZ – Elektro Hafiz
>PHS03300 – ELEKTRO HAFIZ – Elektro Hafiz
>PHS03400 – LOS MIRLOS – Cumbia Amazónica
>PHS035 – PEPE SÁNCHEZ Y SU ROCK BAND – Regresión
>PHS03500 – PEPE SÁNCHEZ Y SU ROCK BAND – Regresión
>PHS036 – GROUP TITAN – Anatolian Break Dance
>PHS037 – BARIS MANÇO – Esta_furullah... Ne Haddimize !
>PHS03700 – BARIS MANÇO – Esta_furullah... Ne Haddimize !
>PI01 – Henry Threadgill & Make A Move – Everybody's Mouth's A Book
>PI02 – Henry Threadgill's Zooid – Up Popped The Two Lips
>PI03 – Roscoe Mitchell – Song For My Sister
>PI04 – The Golden Quartet – The Year Of The Elephant
>PI05 – Fieldwork – Your Life Flashes
>PI06 – Wadada Leo Smith & Anthony Braxton – Organic Resonance
>PI07 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – The Meeting
>PI08 – Liberty Ellman – Tactiles
>PI09 – Vijay Iyer & Mike Ladd – In What Language
>PI10 – Wadada Leo Smith / Anthony Braxton – Saturn, Conjuct The Grand Canyon In A Sweet Embrace
>PI11 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Sirius Calling
>PI12 – Dj Spooky / Iyer / High Priest / Ladd... – Juncture
>PI13 – The Revolutionary Ensemble – And Now...
>PI14 – Rudresh Mahanthappa – Mother Tongue
>PI15 – Marc Ribot – Spiritual Unity
>PI16 – Fieldwork – Simulated Progress
>PI17 – Steve Lehman – Demian As Posthuman
>PI18 – Odyssey The Band – Back In Time
>PI19 – Liberty Ellman – Ophiuchus Butterfly
>PI20 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Non-cognitive Aspects Of The City / Live At Iridium
>PI21 – Rudresh Mahanthappa – Codebook
>PI22 – Abrams / Lewis / Mitchell – Streaming
>PI23 – Muhal Richard Abrams – Vision Towards Essence
>PI24 – AMIR ELSAFFAR – Two Rivers
>PI25 – STEVE LEHMAN QUINTET – On Meaning
>PI26 – FIELDWORK – Door
>PI28 – RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA – Kinsmen
>PI29 – COREY WILKES & ABSTRAKT PULSE – Cries From Tha Ghetto
>PI30 – STEVE LEHMAN OCTET – Travail, Transformation and Flow
>PI31 – HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID – This Brings Us To, Vol 1
>PI32 – AMIR ELSAFFAR / HAFEZ MODIRZADEH – Radif Suite
>PI33 – STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS – Harvesting Semblances and Affinities
>PI34 – MARC RIBOT – Silent Movies
>PI35 – RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA / BUNKY GREEN – Apex
>PI36 – HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID – This Brings Us To, Vol 2
>PI37 – MUHAL RICHARD ABRAMS – SoundDance
>PI38 – STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS – The Mancy Of Sound
>PI39 – JEN SHYU / MARK DRESSER – Synastry
>PI40 – TYSHAWN SOREY – Oblique-I
>PI41 – AMIR ELSAFFAR – Inana
>PI42 – STEVE LEHMAN – Dialect Fluorescent
>PI43 – HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID – Tomorrow Sunny / The Revelry, Spp
>PI44 – HAFEZ MODIRZADEH – Post-Chromodal Out !
>PI45 – SAM RIVERS – Reunion : Live in New York
>PI46 – DAVID VIRELLES – Continuum
>PI47 – STEVE COLEMAN – Functional Arrhythmias
>PI48 – JONATHAN FINLAYSON SICILIAN DEFENSE – Moment And The Message
>PI49 – VIJAY IYER / MIKE LADD – Holding It Down : The Veterans Dreams Project
>PI50 – MATT MITCHELL – Fiction
>PI51 – AMIR ELSAFFAR – Alchemy
>PI52 – DAN WEISS – Fourteen
>PI53 – MARC RIBOT TRIO – Live at the Village Vanguard
>PI54 – STEVE LEHMAN – Mise en abîme
>PI55 – HAFEZ MODIRZADEH – In Convergence Liberation
>PI56 – TYSHAWN SOREY – Alloy
>PI57 – STEVE COLEMAN & THE COUNCIL OF BALANCE – Synovial Joints
>PI58 – ZOOID – In for a Penny, In for a Pound
>PI59 – AMIR ELSAFFAR – Crisis
>PI60 – LIBERTY ELLMAN SEXTET – Radiate
>PI61 – JEN SHYU – Sounds and Cries of the World
>PI62 – MATT MITCHELL – Vista Accumulation
>PI63 – DAN WEISS – Sixteen : Drummers Suite
>PI64 – HENRY THREADGILL – Old Locks and Irregular Verbs
>PI65 – TYSHAWN SOREY – The Inner Spectrum of Variables
>PI66 – STEVE LEHMAN – Sélébéyone
>PI67 – JONATHAN FINLAYSON SICILIAN DEFENSE – Still Moving
>PI68 – MILES OKAZAKI – Trickster
>PI69 – STEVE COLEMAN'S NATAL ECLIPSE – Morphogenesis
>PI901 – Vijay Iyer – Blood Sutra
>PI902 – Vijay Iyer – Reimagining
>PI903 – Vijay Iyer / Rudresh Mahanthappa – Raw Materials
>PJK119 – STEVE ROACH – Structures From Silence
>POR0011 – EERO KOIVISTOINEN – 3rd Version
>POR1000 – THE MISLED CHILDREN – Meet Odean Pope
>POR1001 – ELLIOTT LEVIN – Meets The Seesaw Ensemble
>POR1419 – DAWID SZCZESNY – Luxated Symmetry
>POR1501 – NATURAL FOOD – Natural Food
>POR1502 – BYARD LANCASTER – Live at Macalester College
>POR1503 – TED DANIEL – Tapestry
>POR1504 – BYARD LANCASTER – Personal Testimony (Then and Now)
>POR1505 – JOE CHAMBERS – New World
>POR1507 – ARNOLD CHEATHAM – Thing
>POR1508 – SOUNDS OF LIBERATION – Sounds of Liberation
>POR1509 – CATALYST – The Complete Recordings Vol 1
>POR1510 – CATALYST – The Complete Recordings Vol 2
>POR1511 – EERO KOIVISTOINEN – 3rd Version
>POR1513 – WARREN SMITH – Dragon Dave Meets Prince Black Knight From The Darkside Of..
>POR1514 – HEIKKI SARMANTO – Everything Is It
>POR4001 – ANDREW McGRAW – Kolaborasi
>POR4002 – HEIKKI SARMANTO – A Boston Date
>POR4003 – ODEAN POPE – What Went Before Vol 1
>POR4005 – HENRY GRIMES / RASHIED ALI – Going to the Ritual
>POR4008 – VALERIO COSI – Collected Works
>POR4009 – INTERPLAY – Apology To The Atonists / Tritone Suite
>POR4014 – FAB TRIO – Live in Amsterdam
>POR4016 – DAVID HURLEY – Outer Nebula Inner Nebula
>POR4017 – ODEAN POPE – Plant Life
>POR4018 – KHAN JAMAL – Cool
>POR4022 – WOOLEY / LONBERG-HOLM / ROEBKE – Throw Down Your Hammer And Sing
>POR4025 – THE NU BAND – Lower East Side Blues
>POR4027 – OLD DOG – By Any Other Name
>POR4028 – ALAN SONDHEIM / MYK FREEDMAN – Julu Twine
>POR4029 – SHADOW HUNTAZ – Dark Matter
>POR4031 – FABIO ORSI / GIANLUCA BECUZZI / ( E T R E ) – So Far
>POR4032 – PROFOUND SOUND TRIO – Opus De Life
>POR4033 – DIVERS – Echo Expansion
>POR4034 – KONA TRIANGLE – Sing A New Sapling Into Existence
>POR4037 – MATTHEW WELCH – Luminosity
>POR4038 – MASON LINDAHL – Serrated Man Sound
>POR4039 – KATHERINE YOUNG – Further Secret Origins
>POR4041 – ROBBY MONCRIEFF – Who Do You Think You Aren't
>POR4042 – KYLE BRENDERS – Ways
>POR4043 – MATT BAUDER – Paper Gardens
>POR4045 – GUIDO PONZINI – Plugin Contemporary Music / Ponzini Plays Uematsu
>POR4046 – JEREMIAH CYMERMAN – Under a Blue Grey Sky
>POR4047 – MIGUEL FRASCONI / DENMAN MARONEY – Gleam
>POR4049 – HENRY GRIMES / RASHIED ALI – Spirits Aloft
>POR4050 – TRAWLER BYCATCH – Schlep'm
>POR4051 – LOU GRASSI PO BAND / MARSHALL ALLEN – Live At The Knitting Factory Vol 1
>POR4052 – JESSICA PAVONE – Army Of Strangers
>POR4053 – ODEAN POPE – Universal Sounds
>POR4054 – ECO D'ALBERI – Eco D'Alberi
>POR4057 – LOUIE BELOGENIS – Tiresias
>POR4058 – TAYLOR HO BYNUM / JOE MORRIS / SARA SCHOENBECK – Next
>POR4060 – ANLA COURTIS – The Torrid
>POR4063 – DENMAN MARONEY – Double Zero
>POR4068 – THOLLEM / PARKER / CLINE – The Gowanus Session
>POR4070 – JUMA SULTAN'S ABORIGINAL MUSIC SOCIETY – Whispers From The Archive
>PRE740 – Terry Callier – First Light / Chicago 69-71
>PRE750 – Von Freeman – Live At The Dakota
>PRE752 – Drew Gress – Spin & Drift !
>PRE757 – Von Freeman – The Improvisor
>PRE759 – Von Freeman – The Great Divide
>PRE760 – Patricia Barber – Café Blue
>PRE761 – Patricia Barber – Modern Cool
>PRE762 – Patricia Barber – Companion
>PRE763 – Patricia Barber – Nightclub
>PRE764 – Patricia Barber – Verse
>PRE767 – Drew Gress – 7 Black Butterflies
>PRE768 – Von Freeman – Good Forever
>PRE770 – PATRICIA BARBER – The Premonition Years 1994-2002 : Pop Songs
>PRE771 – PATRICIA BARBER – The Premonition Years 1994-2002 : Standards
>PRE772 – PATRICIA BARBER – The Premonition Years 1994-2002 : Originals
>PRE773-774 – VON FREEMAN – Best of Von Freeman on Premonition
>PSI0101 – Evan Parker – Lines Burnt In Light
>PSI0202 – Bennink / Parker – The Grass Is Greener
>PSI0203 – Evan Parker – Six Of One
>PSI0204 – Evan Parker / George Lewis – From Saxophone And Trombone
>PSI0205 – EVAN PARKER / PAUL LYTTON – Collective Calls (Urban) (Two Microphones)
>PSI0206 – Parker / Guy / Lytton – At Les Instants Chavirés
>PSI0301 – Evan Parker & Paul Lytton – At The Unity Theatre
>PSI0304 – Kenny Wheeler – Dream Sequence
>PSI0305 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach – Broomriding
>PSI0306 – Evan Parker – The Snake Decides
>PSI0401 – Kenny Wheeler – Song For Someone
>PSI0406 – Evan Parker / Paul Lytton / Alexander Von Schlippenbach – America 2003
>PSI0408 – Joel Ryan – Or Air
>PSI0501 – Bailey / Parker – The London Concert
>PSI0503 – Leimgruber / Demierre / Phillips – Ldp - Cologne
>PSI0504 – Evan Parker / Stan Tracey – Crevulations
>PSI0505 – Parker / Guy / Lytton / Ryan / Wachsmann – Free Zone Appleby 2004
>PSI0506 – Fernandez / Gustafsson – Critical Mass
>PSI0507 – Foxes Fox – Naan Tso
>PSI0601 – Rudi Mahall – Solo
>PSI0602 – Evan Parker Octet – Crossing The River
>PSI0603 – Aki Takase Quintet – Tarantella
>PSI0604 – Adam Linson – Cut And Continuum
>PSI0605 – Evan Parker – The Topography Of The Lungs
>PSI0607 – Spontaneous Music Ensemble – Biosystem
>PSI0608 – PETER EVANS – More is More
>PSI0609 – Furt – Omnivm
>PSI0610 – Alexander Von Schlippenbach Trio – Winterreise
>PSI0701 – Casserley / Desorgher – Music From Colour Dome
>PSI0702 – Delbecq / Houle / Parker – La Lumière De Pierres
>PSI0704 – PARKER / RUTHERFORD / SCHLIPPENBACH / LOVENS / etc – Free Zone Appleby 2006
>PSI0705 – fORCH – Spin Networks
>PSI0707 – EVAN PARKER – Hook, Drift & Shuffle
>PSI0801 – EVAN PARKER – Conic Sections
>PSI0802 – FURT plus – Equals
>PSI0803 – FRED VAN HOVE – Journey
>PSI0804 – PAOLO ANGELI / EVAN PARKER / NED ROTHENBERG – Free Zone Appleby 2007
>PSI0805 – JOHN ECKHARDT – Xylobiont
>PSI0807 – Alexander Von SCHLIPPENBACH – Friulian Sketches (2008)
>PSI0808 – RAY WARLEIGH – Rue Victor Massé (2004)
>PSI0809 – JOHN EDWARDS – Volume (2008)
>PSI0901 – EVAN PARKER – Saxophone Solos
>PSI0902 – NILSSON / SANDELL / STRID – Beam Stone
>PSI0903 – LAWRENCE CASSERLEY / ADAM LINSON – Integument
>PSI0904 – AGUSTI FERNANDEZ – Un llamp que no s'acaba mai
>PSI0905 – PETER EVANS – Nature / Culture
>PSI0907 – GRUTRONIC – Essex Foam Party
>PSI0908 – FURT – Sense
>PSI0909 – EVAN PARKER – Set
>PSI0910 – RICHARD BARRETT – Adrift
>PSI1001 – EVAN PARKER – Whitstable Solo
>PSI1002 – NATE WOOLEY / PAUL LYTTON – Creak Above 33
>PSI1003 – AKI TAKASE – A Week Went By
>PSI1004 – THOMAS / STRID / THOMAS – Wazifa
>PSI1005 – EVAN PARKER / STEN SANDELL – Psalms
>PSI1006 – JOHN RUSSELL – Hyste
>PSI1007 – TONY MARSH – Stops
>PSI1008 – HANS KOLLER – Cry, Want
>PSI1101 – AGUSTÍ FERNÁNDEZ / JOAN SAURA – Vents
>PSI1102 – DJ SNIFF – EP
>PSI1103 – EVAN PARKER / MATTHEW WRIGHT – Trance Map
>PSI1104 – LONDON IMPROVISERS ORCHESTRA – Lio Leo Leon
>PSI1105 – ADAM LINSON SYSTEMS QUARTET – Figures And Grounds
>PSI1106 – TONY MARSH QUARTET – Quartet Improvisations
>PSI1107 – MISHA MENGELBERG / EVAN PARKER – It Won't Be Called Broken Chair
>PSI1108 – ALEKS KOLKOWSKI / UTE WASSERMANN – Squall Line
>PSI1109 – GRUTRONIC / EVAN PARKER – Together in Zero Space
>PSI1110 – PARKER / LEE / EVANS – The Bleeding Edge
>PSI1201 – FOXES FOX – Live At The Vortex
>PSI1202 – TOMA GOUBAND – Courants des vents
>PSI1203 – EVAN PARKER ELECTROACOUSTIC ENSEMBLE – Hasselt (2010)
>PSI1204 – BARK! – Fume of Sighs
>PSI1205 – GERD DUDEK – Day and Night
>PSI1501 – EVAN PARKER – Monoceros
>PSI1601 – EVAN PARKER – as the wind
>PSR010303 – Peter Madsen – Sphere Essence / Another Side Of Monk
>PSR011508 – MARIO PAVONE DOUBLE TENOR QUARTET – Ancestors
>PSR020103 – MARIO PAVONE – Arc Trio
>PSR020109 – MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO + 3 – From Seeds
>PSR021302 – George Schuller Quintet – Round ‘bout Now
>PSR030506 – Michael Musillami's Dialect – Fragile Forms
>PSR031010 – TED ROSENTHAL TRIO – Out Of This World
>PSR033108 – THE FONDA / STEVENS GROUP – Memphis
>PSR050505 – Mario Pavone – Deez To Blues
>PSR050607 – Michael Musillami Trio – The Treatment
>PSR053112 – GEORGE SCHULLER'S CIRCLE WIDE – Listen Both Ways
>PSR060607 – GEORGE SCHULLER'S CIRCLE WIDE – Like Before, Somewhat After
>PSR061010 – MARIO PAVONE ORANGE DOUBLE TENOR – Arc Suite T/Pi T/Po
>PSR061705 – Peter Madsen – Prevue Of Tomorrow
>PSR062713 – TED ROSENTHAL – Wonderland
>PSR070111 – MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO + 4 – Mettle
>PSR070713 – MARIO PAVONE – Street Songs
>PSR071595 – Thomas Chapin Trio – Ride
>PSR071613 – TED ROSENTHAL TRIO – Rhapsody in Gershwin
>PSR080308 – PETER MADSEN TRIO – The Litchfield Suite
>PSR080504 – MICHAËL Attias – Renku
>PSR080806 – Bobby Selvaggio – Unspoken Dialogue
>PSR091009 – MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO – Old Tea
>PSR100807 – MARIO PAVONE – Trio Arc
>PSR101204 – Pete Robbins – Waits And Measures
>PSR111095 – THOMAS CHAPIN – Never Let Me Go
>PSR121911 – PETER MADSEN'S SEVEN SINS ENSEMBLE – Gravity of Love
>PSR122011 – PETER MADSEN / ALFRED VOGEL – Soul Of The Underground
>PSR122109 – TED ROSENTHAL TRIO – Impromptu
>PSY002 – D.R. HOOKER – The Truth
>PT2004 – MAROC – Kassidat : Raw 45s From Morocco
>PT41236 – OLIVER LAKE & THE FLUX QUARTET – Right Up On
>PTR41207 – FREDDY WASHINGTON JR. – Lilac
>PTR41210 – OLIVER LAKE STRING PROJECT – Movement, Turns & Switches
>PTR41211 – JOHN HICKS – Hicks Time
>PTR41212 – TRIO 3 – Encounter
>PTR41213 – OLIVER LAKE QUINTET – Talkin' Stick
>PTR41217 – OLIVER LAKE BIG BAND – Cloth
>PTR41220 – MAKANDA KEN McINTYRE – In The Wind
>PTR41221 – OLIVER LAKE QUARTET – Live
>PTR41224 – LAKE / TCHICAI / OSGOOD / WESTERGAARD – Lake / Tchicai / Osgood / Westergaard
>PTR41225 – OLIVER LAKE ORGAN TRIO – Makin' It
>PTR41226 – OLIVER LAKE ORGAN QUARTET – Plan
>PTR41227 – GENE LAKE – Here And Now
>PTR41230 – OLIVER LAKE – Wheels
>PTR41231 – 10 (32) _K – That Which Has Been Planted
>PTR41232 – OLIVER LAKE ORGAN QUARTET – What I Heard
>PTR41233 – JOSH EVANS – Hope And Despair
>PUA012 – NITON – Tiresias
>Q031 – REVOLVER – Revolver
>QB0401 – Quatuor Bozzini – Portrait Montréal
>QB0502 – Steve Reich – Different Trains
>QB0703 – Clemens Merkel – L’hiver Monastique
>QB0704 – QUATUOR BOZZINI – Canons + Hoquets
>QB0806 – JAMES TENNEY / QUATUOR BOZZINI – Arbor Vitæ
>QB0907 – MICHEL GONNEVILLE – Hozhro
>QB0908 – QUASAR – Miroir des Vents
>QB0909 – LORI FREEDMAN – Bridge
>QB1110 – QUATUOR BOZZINI – Le mensonge et l’identité
>QB1111 – QUATUOR BOZZINI – Sens(e) Absence
>QB1112 – QUATUOR BOZZINI – Aberrare
>QB1113 – QUATUOR BOZZINI – À chacun sa miniature
>QS146 – SPECTRE – Retrospectre
>QS151 – Sensational – Speaks For Itself
>R55001 – Happy The Man – Beginnings
>R55003 – Happy The Man – Better Late
>R55004 – The Muffins – Manna / Mirage
>R55006 – Hugh Hopper – Meccano Pelorus
>R55007 – The Muffins – Chronometers
>R55010 – The Muffins – Open City
>R55011 – Transforms – The Nerve Events Projects
>R55014 – Happy The Man – Live
>R55015 – Happy The Man – Death's Crown
>RAS103 – SAMBASUNDA – The Sunda Music
>RAS105 – VELHA GUARDA DA PORTELA – Velha Guarda da Portela
>RBC001 – RAY BARTOK – Afterworks
>RCR005 – DIVERS – Harmonica Blues Orgy
>RCR010 – CHET BAKER – But Not For Me
>RCR013 – ERIC DOLPHY – Softly As In A Morning Sunrise
>RCR018 – BILL O'CONNELL – Latin Jazz Fantasy
>RCR025 – JERRY GONZALEZ AND THE FORT APACHE BAND – Rhumba Buhaina
>RCR027 – RANDY WESTON – Zep Tepi !
>RDC5016 – Ganoes De Castro Verde – Modas
>RDC5017 – Peter Gordon – Still Life & The Deadman
>RDC5018 – Steve Reich – Four Organs - Phase Patterns
>RDC5022 – Gil Evans – The Honey Man
>RDC5026 – Chadbourne / Cora / Kondo / Zorn / Bradfield / Centazzo – Environment For Sextet
>RDC5027 – Carter / Centazzo / Lacy – Trio Live
>RDC5028 – Carter / Centazzo/ Golla – USA Concerts West
>RDC5029 – Centazzo / Curran / Parker – Real Time One
>RDC5037 – Derek Bailey & Andrea Centazzo – Drops
>RDC5038 – Andrea Centazzo & Rova Saxophone Quartet – The Bay
>RDC5039 – Centazzo & Favre – Dialogues
>RDC5040 – Centazzo / Curran / Parker – Real Time Two
>RDC5045 – Andrea Centazzo & Steve Lacy – Clangs
>RDC5046 – Andrea Centazzo & Lol Coxhill – Situations
>RDC5047 – Andrea Centazzo – With Mitteleuropa Orchestra
>RDC6715 – Terry Riley – Persian Surgery Dervishes
>RE097 – David Garland – On The Other Side Of The Window
>REC13 – BRUNIFERD – Bruniferd
>REC21 – ZERO POP – All The Big Mystics
>REC24 – Werner Bärtschi – Wirnis Der Klänge
>REC27 – Unknownmix – Whaba
>REC36 – Ferdinand et Les Philosophes – Enclume
>REC4 – Werner Bärtschi – Klang-klavier
>REC43 – Il Gran Teatro Amaro – Port-famine
>REC49 – Zero Pop – Glows In The Dark
>REC63 – The Jellyfish Kiss – Luna Hotel
>REC64 – DIE KNÖDEL – Die Noodle
>REC69 – Il Gran Teatro Amaro – Piazza Orphelins
>REC71 – THE PALES NUDES – Wise to the Heat
>REC73 – Taxi Val Mentek – Mayfair
>REC74 – DIE KNÖDEL – Panorama
>REC77 – Mil Transit – Transfargo
>REC79 – The Circus Mc Gurkus – The Circus Mc Gurkus
>REC83 – COMEBUCKLEY – Salmon in a Ring-Shaped River
>RER0002 – CASSIBER – Man Or Monkey
>RER0062 – CASSIBER – Beauty And The Beast
>RER0123 – Kampec Dolores – Sitting On the Buffalo (A Bivaly Hàtàn)
>RER0157 – CASSIBER – A Face We All Know
>RER0184 – DIVERS – Expériences Sonores de l'Avant-Garde Russe 1908-1942
>RER0240 – MICHAEL MAKSYMENKO – Businesscide
>RER0241 – NIKOLA KODJABASHIA – The Most of Now
>RER0242 – SUN RA – Media Dreams
>RER0243 – STEVAN KOVACS TICKMAYER – Cold Peace Counterpoints
>RER0244 – BRAINVILLE 3 – Trial by Headline
>RER0245 – VARIOUS – The Recommended Records Sampler
>RER0247 – HENRY COW – Stockholm and Göteborg
>RER0250 – SUN RA – Horizon
>RER0251 – SUN RA – Nidhamu / Dark Myth Equation Visitation
>RER0262 – HENRY COW – The Road : Volumes 1 à 5
>RER0263 – HENRY COW – The Road : Volumes 6 à 10
>RER0264 – HENRY COW – The Studio : Volumes 1 à 5
>RER0265 – BLAST QUARTET – Sift
>RER0268 – SUN RA – Disco 3000
>RER0271 – MESSIAEN / CHARPENTIER / MURAIL – Pour Ondes Martenot et Piano
>RER0272 – VRIL – The Fatal Duckpond
>RER0273 – PERE UBU – London Texas
>RER0274 – R. STEVIE MOORE – Phonography
>RER0276 – THE NECKS – Silverwater
>RER0278 – SUN RA – The Antique Blacks
>RER0279 – NIKOLA KODJABASHIA – Explosion of a Memory
>RER0280 – CHRIS CUTLER / THOMAS DIMUZIO / FRED FRITH – Golden State
>RER0281 – PAOLO ANGELI – Tibi
>RER0282 – STEVE MACLEAN – Expressions on Piano
>RER0283 – SUN RA – Beyond the Purple Star Zone / Oblique Parallax
>RER0285 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – To The North
>RER0289 – SUN RA – Space Probe
>RER0290 – STEVE MACLEAN – GPS
>RER0291 – PAOLO ANGELI / TAKUMI FUKUSHIMA – Itsunomanika
>RER0299 – PETER CUSACK – Sounds From Dangerous Places
>RER0300 – THE NECKS – Mindset
>RER0301 – THE NECKS – Mindset
>RER0302 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – Nerve Cure
>RER0304 – SUN RA & HIS SOLAR ARKESTRA – Wake Up Angels
>RER0306 – STEVE MACLEAN / CHRIS CUTLER – Year of the Dragon
>RER0307 – BIOTA – Cape Flyaway
>RER0308 – SUN RA – Disco 3000 / The Full Show
>RER0309 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – City Of Nets
>RER0311 – SUN RA AND HIS ASTRO NFINITY ARKESTRA – Cosmo Earth Fantasy
>RER0312 – CASSIBER – The Way It Was
>RER0314 – SUN RA & HIS INTERGALACTIC RESEARCH ARKHESTRA – Helsinki, 1971
>RER0315 – PAOLO ANGELI – Sale Quanto Basta
>RER0316 – SUN RA – The Eternal Myth (Early Music History Of Sun Ra 1921-1958)
>RER03160 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – Crimeways
>RER0317 – SUN RA – Live in London 1970
>RER03170 – WILL MENTER – Always Sound
>RER0319 – MATTEO RAMON AVARELOS / BRUNO PERRAULT – Serempie
>RER0320 – THE NECKS – Open
>RER0321 – CASSIBER – The Cassiber Box
>RER0324 – CASSIBER – Perfect Worlds
>RER0325 – L' ENSEMBLE VOLTA – Les Nuages de Magellan : Works For Ondes Martenot
>RER0337 – STEVE MACLEAN / MeRCy – Future (s)
>RER0338 – BIOTA – Funnel to a Thread
>RER0339 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – Pitfall
>RER0340 – LINDSAY COOPER – Rarities Volumes 1 & 2
>RER0341 – STEVAN KOVACS TICKMAYER – Gaps, Absences : to the Memory of Laszlo Kerekes (1954-2011)
>RER0346 – BLEGVAD / GREAVES / HERMAN – Kew. Rhone
>RER0353 – ROBERTO MUSCI / GIOVANNI VENOSTA – Vampyr and Other Stories
>RER0355 – THE NECKS – Vertigo
>RER0356 – BORIS KOVAC – Times of Day
>RER0357 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – November Sky
>RER0359 – ALLEN RAVENSTINE – The Pharoah's Bee
>RER0363 – THE NECKS – Vertigo
>RER0368 – STEVE MACLEAN – Ordinary Objects and Other Distractions
>RER0371 – OSSATURA – Maps and Mazes
>RER0373 – THE REMOTE VIEWERS – No Voice From The Hall
>RER0401 – The Rer Quarterly – Volume 4 Number 1
>RER0402 – The Rer Quarterly – Volume 4 Number 2
>RER1402 – ART BEARS – Hopes And Fears
>RER1403 – FAUST – The Faust Tapes
>RER1404 – Henry Cow – Unrest
>RER1405 – Faust – 71 Minutes Of
>RER1406 – HENRY COW – In Praise Of Learning
>RER1640 – FLAMING TUNES – Flaming Tunes
>RER1922 – SALAH RAGAB – Egyptian Jazz
>RER2012 – Elio Martusciello – Unoccupied Areas
>RER2022 – BIOTA – Half a True Day
>RER2038 – THE NECKS – Townsville
>RER2039 – STEVE MACLEAN – Bridges
>RER2052 – Robert Iolini – Songs From Hurt
>RER2072 – Aki Peltonen – Radio Banana
>RER2082 – Paolo Angeli – Nita, L’angelo Sul Trapezio
>RER2462 – SUN RA – Sleeping Beauty
>RER2473 – STEVE MACLEAN – Frog Bug Guitar Computer
>RER2482 – SUN RA – On Jupiter
>RER3001 – Roberto Musci & Giovanni Venosta – A Noise, A Sound
>RER3003 – Zga – The End Of An Epoch
>RER3004 – Chris Cutler / Lutz Glandien – Domestic Stories
>RER3005 – STEVAN KOVACS Tickmayer – Wilhelm Dances
>RER3006 – Hail – Kirk
>RER3009 – AMM – AMMusic 1966
>RER3012 – After Dinner – After Dinner (1er Album)
>RER3013 – Chris Cutler / Fred Frith – Live In Moscow, Prague
>RER3014 – Jon Rose – Brainweather
>RER3015 – Boris Kovac – From Ritual Nova
>RER3016 – ZNR – Barricade 3
>RER3017 – 5 UU's – Hunger's Teeth
>RER3019 – The (ec) Nudes – (ec) Nudes
>RER3020 – Michael Vogt – Tuba Intim
>RER3022 – BIOTA – Object Holder
>RER3023 – Lutz Glandien – Scenes From No Marriage
>RER3024 – KALAHARI SURFERS – The Eighties
>RER3025 – Chris Cutler / Fred Frith – Live In Trondheim, Berlin
>RER3048 – Les 4 Guitaristes de l'Apocalypso-bar – World Tour 1998 !
>RER3049 – Zga – Sub Luna Morrior
>RER3050 – P. 53 – P. 53
>RER3052 – Jon Rose – Perks
>RER3055 – Alquimia – Dead Tongues
>RER3060 – Zeena Parkins / Chris Cutler – Shark !
>RER3061 – René Lussier, Jean Derome & Chris Cutler – Three Suite Piece
>RER3063 – Ground Zero – Revolutionary Pekinese Opera
>RER3065 – Absolute Zero – Crashing Icons
>RER3067 – David Lee Myers – Arcane Device / Engines Of Myth
>RER3068 – Norma / Chris Cutler – L'arpa e l'asino (The Harp and the Donkey)
>RER3069 – Haco – Haco
>RER3070 – Jon Rose & Friends – Shopping.live@Victo
>RER3072 – Jon Rose – The People's Music
>RER3074 – Ernö Kiraly – Phoenix
>RER3076 – Ground Zero – Consume Red
>RER3080 – Fred Frith – The Previous Evening
>RER3082 – The Science Group – A Mere Coincidence
>RER3083 – Christian Marclay – More Encores
>RER3084 – Thomas Dimuzio – Headlock
>RER3085 – Sun Ra & His Arkestra – Cosmo Sun Connection
>RER3086 – 5 UU's – Crisis In Clay
>RER3088 – Cassiber & Ground Zero – Live In Tokyo
>RER3089 – Ossatura / Tim Hodgkinson – Dentro
>RER3090 – Jon Rose – The Fence
>RER3091 – Istvan Martha – The Wind Rises
>RER3092 – Tim Hodgkinson – Pragma
>RER3093 – Peter Blegvad – Hangman's Hill
>RER3094 – Henry Cow – Leg End
>RER3095 – Mnemonists – Horde
>RER3098 – Alfredo Lagos – Metamorphoses
>RER3099 – Iancu Dumitrescu – Musique Action
>RER3100 – Fred Frith – Cheap At Half The Price
>RER3102 – The Necks – Mosquito / See Through
>RER3110 – Steve MACLEAN – The Opposite Of War
>RER3112 – Chris Cutler / Fred Frith – Two Gentlemen In Verona
>RER3113 – Tim Hodgkinson – Sang
>RER3115 – Jon Rose – The Hyperstring Project
>RER3116 – Janet Feder – Speak Puppet
>RER3118 – Faust – BBC Sessions
>RER3120 – Faust – So Far
>RER3121 – Faust – The Wumme Years
>RER3122 – BIOTA – Invisible Map
>RER3124 – After Dinner – Paradise Of Replica
>RER3126 – Roberto Iolini – Iolini
>RER3127 – Amusci / Cutler / Rose – Steel Water Light
>RER3134 – The Necks – Hanging Gardens
>RER3136 – Faust – 71 Minutes Of
>RER3137 – Faust – The Faust Tapes
>RER3142 – Ground Zero – Plays Standards
>RER3148 – Chris Cutler – Solo
>RER3153 – Blast – Altrastrata
>RER3156 – The Necks – Aether
>RER3157 – Slapp Happy – Acnalbasac Noom
>RER3158 – Roberto Musci & Giovanni Venosta – Messages & Portraits
>RER3167 – Lindsay Cooper – Rags / The Golddiggers
>RER3175 – The Homosexuals – The Homosexuals Cd
>RER3176 – Jon Rose – Violin Music For Restaurants
>RER3177 – Art Bears – Hopes And Fears
>RER3178 – Art Bears – Winter Songs
>RER3179 – Art Bears – The World As It Is Today
>RER3180 – Lesego Rampolokeng & The Kalahari Surfers – End Beginnings
>RER3181 – Art Bears – The Art Box
>RER3182 – PETER CUSACK – Favourite Berlin Sounds
>RER3192 – Michael Vogt – Argonautika
>RER31922 – Fred Frith – Allies
>RER3195 – Charming Hostess – Punch
>RER3196 – Myers / Dockstader – Pond
>RER3197 – Peter Cusack – Baïkal Ice
>RER3198 – Mnemonists – Gyromancy
>RER3203 – Fred Frith – Gravity
>RER3204 – Fred Frith – Accidental
>RER3214 – Stevan Kovacs Tickmayer – Repetitive Selective Removal Of One Protecting Group
>RER3216 – Reiman / Dalaba / Dempster – Lung Tree
>RER3217 – Dockstader / Myers – Bijou
>RER3222 – Haco – Happiness Proof
>RER3226 – Haco – Ash In The Rainbow
>RER3232 – Hail – Turn Of The Screw
>RER3302 – CMCD – Cmcd
>RER3303 – Fat – Automat Highlife
>RER3305 – Jocelyn Robert – Folie / Culture
>RER3308 – When – Black, White And Grey
>RER3309 – Zga – Zgamoniums
>RER3310 – JOHN OSWALD – Discosphere
>RER3311 – BIOTA – Bellowing Room / Tinct
>RER3312 – BIOTA – Tumble
>RER3313 – BIOTA – Almost Never
>RER4380 – FAUST / NURSE WITH WOUND – Disconnected
>RER8001 – This Heat – This Heat
>RER8002 – This Heat – Deceit
>RER8003 – This Heat – Health And Efficiency
>RER8007 – This Heat – Out Of Cold Storage
>RER8596 – THE KIDNEY BROTHERS – Coal Tattoo
>RER9001 – Fred Frith – Guitar Solos
>RER9002 – Fred Frith – Step Across The Border
>RER9003 – Fred Frith – Prints
>RER9004 – Fred Frith – Speechless
>RER9005 – Fred Frith – Keep The Dog (Live)
>RER9006 – Heiner Goebbels / Alfred Harth – Fier Fauste Für Hanns Eisler + Von Sprengen Des Garten
>RER9008 – Fred Frith – Middle Of The Moment
>RER9014 – Skeleton Crew – Learn To Talk / The Country Of Blinds
>RER9015 – Massacre – Killing Time
>RER9016 – Fred Frith – Impur
>RER9017 – FRED FRITH – The Technology of Tears
>RER9018 – Fred Frith – The Happy End Problem
>RER9019 – FRED FRITH / JOHN ZORN – The Art of Memory 2
>RER9020 – Chris Cutler – Twice Around The Earth
>RER9021 – FRED FRITH – Nowhere / Sideshow / Thin Air
>RER9022 – Camberwell Now – All’s Well
>RER90220 – FRED FRITH – Live in Japan
>RER9023 – Hail – Hello Debris
>RER9024 – The Necks – Chemist
>RER90240 – FRED FRITH – Propaganda
>RER9025 – FRED FRITH – Field Days (The Amanda Loops)
>RER9026 – Picchio Dal Pozzo – Abbiamo Tutti I Suoi Problemi
>RER9032 – Vril – Effigies In Cork
>RER9042 – The Science Group – Spoors
>RER9062 – Lutz Glandien – Lost In Rooms
>RER9063 – The Necks – Drive By
>RER9122 – Chris Cutler – There And Back Again
>RER9123 – News From Babel – Complete Recordings
>RER9180 – Art Bears – Revisited
>RER9186 – Thomas Dimuzio – Slew
>RER9190 – Slapp Happy & Henry Cow – Desperate Straights
>RER9192 – Nikola Kodjabashia – Les reveries du promeneur solitaire
>RER9193 – The Necks – The Boys
>RER9220 – FRED FRITH – Impur Part II
>RER9222 – News From Babel – Sirens And Silences : Work Resumed On The Tower
>RER9223 – News From Babel – Letters Home
>RG01 – Liberty Ellman – Orthodoxy
>RG11 – Vijay Iyer – Panoptic Modes
>RG12 – Rudresh Mahanthappa – Black Water
>RIT004 – Joe Morris Trio – Age Of Everything
>RIT005 – Steve Lantner Trio – Saying So
>RIT006 – Dickey / Trio Ahxoloxha – Prophet Moon
>RIT007 – Parker / Morris / Drake – Eloping With The Sun
>RIT008 – Stone House – Likewise
>RIT009 – Daniel Levin Quartet – Don't Go It Alone
>RIT011 – JOE MORRIS / AGUSTI FERNANDEZ – Ambrosia
>RIT012 – JOE MORRIS WILDLIFE – Traits
>RIT10 – MORRIS / VOIGT / PLSEK – MVP LSD
>RK01 – RAVICHANDRA KULUR – Eternal Breath
>RN13 – Speeq – Or – Live In Strasbourg
>RN14 – REGENORCHESTER XII – Town Down
>RN15 – SOL 6 – Sol 6
>RN5 – Astroperil – Astroperil
>RPA3 – Paolo Angeli – Tessuti
>RR001 – PAM & GARY WINDO – Avant Gardeners
>RR003 – G.F. FITZ-GERALD / LOL COXHILL – Echoes of Duneden
>RR004 – KEN HYDER'S TALISKER – Dreaming of Glenisla
>RR005 – RAY RUSSELL – Secret Asylum
>RR006 – MIKE OSBORNE – Force Of Nature
>RR007 – STEVE MILLER TRIO – Meets Elton Dean
>RR009 – KEVIN AYERS – What More Can I Say...
>RR011 – BOB DOWNES OPEN MUSIC – Crossing Borders
>RR014-015 – SOFT MACHINE – Live At Henie Onstad Art Centre 1971
>RR016 – DON RENDELL / IAN CARR QUINTET – Live at the Union 1966
>RR017 – RADAR FAVOURITES – Radar Favourites
>RR2123 – G. F. FITZ-GERALD / LOL COXHILL – The Poppy Seed Affair
>RRS001 – ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ – El Rey Del Son Montuno
>RRS002 – TIRORO – The Greatest Drummer in Haiti
>RRS003 – CARMEN MIRANDA – Imperatriz do Samba
>RT9305 – MARILYN CRISPELL / FRANÇOIS HOULE – Any Terrain Tumultuous
>RT9313 – JOËLLE LEANDRE – No Comment
>RT9316 – BRÖTZMANN / YUDANOV / LUOMA – Fryed Fruit
>RT9323 – KYLE BRUCKMANN’S – Wrack
>RT9324 – LIEBIG / VATCHER / GOLIA – On The Cusp Of Fire And Water
>RT9326 – SIMON H. FELL SFQ – Four Compositions
>RT9327 – JOËLLE LEANDRE / INDIA COOKE – Any Firedance
>RT9331 – CARL LUDWIG HÜBSCH'S – Primordial Soup
>RT9333 – HOULE / LEANDRE / STRID – 9 Moments
>RT9334 – STEVE COHN – Iro Iro
>RT9335 – SZILARD MEZEI ENSEMBLE – Nad / Reed
>RT9336 – GRATKOWSKI / BROWN / WINANT – Wake
>RT9337 – LEANDRE / VIDAL / BONI – Trace
>RT9338 – LIEBMAN / PARKER / BIANCO – Relevance
>RT9339 – ALEXEY LAPIN – Seek It Not With Your Eyes
>RT9340 – GRATKOWSKI / ANDERSKOV – Ardent Grass
>RT9341 – DuH – in Just
>RT9342 – HERTENSTEIN / BADENHORST / HEBERER / NIGGENKEMPER – Polylemma
>RT9343 – JAN KLARE – Shoe
>RT9344 – ENSEMBLE X – Ensemble X
>RT9345 – THOMAS HEBERER'S CLARINO – Cookbook
>RTP0002 – VIKTORIA FREY – Attenzione Oggi Non Cantiamo Quello Che Vi Aspettate
>RTP0010 – MIKE COOPER AND FRIENDS – Beach Crossing
>RTP0011 – WILLIAM PARKER – The Inside Songs Of Curtis Mayfield
>RTP0014 – ROBERT WYATT – Radio Experiment Rome, February 1981
>RTP0018 – DAVE BURRELL – Plays His Songs Featuring Leena Conquest
>RUN100 – Soft Machine – Virtually
>RUN102 – Mujician – Colours Fulfilled
>RUN103 – Elton Dean – Just Us
>RUN104 – Hugh Hopper – 1984
>RUN105 – Curlew – Fabulous Drop
>RUN107 – Present – Certitudes
>RUN109 – Mother Mallard – Portable Masterpiece Co.
>RUN11 – PHIL MILLER – Cutting Both Ways
>RUN110 – Hughscore – Delta Flora
>RUN112 – Paul Dunmall Octet – Bebop Stardust
>RUN113 – Thinking Plague – In Extremis
>RUN114 – Guigou Chenevier – Les Rumeurs De La Ville
>RUN115 – Delivery – Fools Meeting
>RUN117-118 – Fred Frith / Henry Kaiser – Friends & Enemies
>RUN119 – Djam Karet – Live At Orion
>RUN12 – Curlew – Live In Berlin
>RUN120 – Univers Zero – The Hard Quest
>RUN121 – Von Zamla – 1983
>RUN122 – The Hosemobile – What Can & Can't Go On
>RUN123 – Richard Pinhas – Fossil Culture
>RUN125 – Blast – A Sophisticated Face
>RUN127 – George Cartwright – The Memphis Years
>RUN128 – Djam Karet – Burning The Hard City
>RUN129 – Djam Karet – Suspension & Displacement
>RUN130 – Soft Machine – Noisette
>RUN131 – Schizotrope – The Life & Death Of Marie Zorn
>RUN1313 – UNIVERS ZERO – Univers Zero
>RUN132 – Woodson's Ellipsis – Control And Resistance
>RUN133 – Piero Milesi – Within Himself
>RUN134 – Volapük – Polyglöt
>RUN136 – FOREVER EINSTEIN – Down With Gravity
>RUN137 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic – Petrophonics
>RUN139 – Djam Karet – Reflection From The Firepool
>RUN140 – Gilgamesh – Arriving Twice
>RUN141 – Thinking Plague – Early Plague Years
>RUN142 – Paul Dunmall Octet – Great Divide
>RUN143 – Elton Dean – Moorsong
>RUN144 – Robert Creeley – Have We Told You...
>RUN145 – National Health – Playtime
>RUN146 – Hamster Theatre – Carnival Detournement
>RUN147 – Mother Mallard – Like A Duck To Water
>RUN148 – Miriodor – Mekano
>RUN15 – Univers Zero – Uzed
>RUN150 – Matching Mole – Smoke Signals
>RUN151 – The Stickmen – Insatiable
>RUN152 – CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH – Travelling Somewhere
>RUN153 – Picchio Dal Pozzo – Camere Zimmer Rooms
>RUN154 – Nebelnest – Nova Express
>RUN155 – Univers Zéro – Crawling Wind
>RUN156 – Raoul Björkenheim & Krakatau – Apocalypso
>RUN157 – Curlew – Meet The Curlews
>RUN158 – 5 Uu's – Abandonship
>RUN159 – Deus Ex Machina – Cinque
>RUN16 – David Borden – The Countinuing Story Of Counterpoint : 9-12. Vol 3
>RUN161 – The Muffins – Bandwith
>RUN162 – Mujician – Spacetime
>RUN163 – DIVERS – 156 Strings
>RUN164 – Sotos – Platypus
>RUN165 – Univers Zero – Rhythmix
>RUN166 – Richard Pinhas – Event & Repetitions
>RUN167 – Curlew – North America
>RUN168 – Krakatoa – We Are The Rowboats
>RUN169 – Djam Karet – A Night For Baku
>RUN171 – Proto-kaw – Early Recordings Of Kansas
>RUN172 – Matching Mole – March
>RUN173-174 – Nucleus – Live In Bremen
>RUN175 – Robert Wyatt – Solar Flares Burn For You
>RUN176 – BONE – Uses Wrist Grab
>RUN177 – Curlew – Mercury
>RUN178 – Larval – Obedience
>RUN179 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic – The Iridium Controversy
>RUN18 – Piero Milesi & Daniel Bacalov – La Camera Astratta
>RUN180 – Thinking Plague – A History Of Madness
>RUN181 – Phil Miller & In Cahoots – All That
>RUN182-183 – CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH – Bremen To Bridgwater
>RUN184 – Guapo – Five Suns
>RUN185 – Ahvak – Ahvak
>RUN186 – Richard Pinhas – Tranzition
>RUN187 – The Claudia Quintet – I, Claudia
>RUN188 – Daevid Allen University Of Errors – Jet Propelled Photographs
>RUN189 – Gary Windo – Anglo-american
>RUN19 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic – Fautline
>RUN190 – Univers Zero – Implosion
>RUN191-192 – Henry Kaiser & Wadada Leo Smith Yo Miles! – Sky Garden
>RUN193 – Pip Pyle's Bash – Belle Illusion
>RUN194 – Far Corner – Far Corner
>RUN195-196 – Soft Machine – Live In Paris / May 2nd 72
>RUN197 – Yang – A Complex Nature
>RUN198 – Richard Leo Johnson Trio – Poetry Of Appliance
>RUN199 – The Muffins – Double Negative
>RUN200 – John Surman – Way Back When
>RUN201 – Yo Miles! / Henry Kaiser & Wadada Leo Smith – Upriver
>RUN203 – Paul Dunmall & Moksha Big Band – I Wish You Peace
>RUN204 – Alec K. Redfearn & The Eyesores – The Quiet Room
>RUN205 – Fast ‘n’ Bulbous / The Captain Beefheart Project – Pork Chop Blue Around The Rind
>RUN206 – Forever Einstein – Racket Science
>RUN207 – Present – A Great Inhumane Adventure
>RUN208-209 – Miriodor – Parade
>RUN210 – Machine & The Synergetic Nuts – Leap Second Neutral
>RUN211-212 – Radio Massacre International – Emissaries
>RUN213-214 – Graham Collier – Workpoints
>RUN215 – MATS / MORGAN BAND – Thanks For Flying With Us
>RUN216 – Ndio – Airback
>RUN217 – The Claudia Quintet – Semi-formal
>RUN218 – Forgas Band Phenomena – Soleil 12
>RUN219 – Djam Karet – Recollection Harvest
>RUN22 – Pfs – 279
>RUN220 – Univers Zero – Live
>RUN221 – Ahleuchatistas – What You Will
>RUN222 – Richard Leo Johnson – The Legend Of Vernon Mcalister
>RUN223 – Ray Russell – Goodbye Svengali
>RUN224 – Zaar – Zaar
>RUN225 – Ed Palermo Big Band – Take Your Clothes Off When You Dance
>RUN226 – Hamster Theatre – The Public Execution Of Mister Personality / Quasi Day Room
>RUN228-229 – Richard Pinhas – Metatron
>RUN23 – Peter Frohmader – Macrocosm
>RUN230 – Soft Machine – Grides
>RUN232 – Mujician – There’s No Going Back Now
>RUN233 – Harry Miller’s Isipingo – Which Way Now
>RUN234 – Nebelnest – Zepto
>RUN235 – Soft Machine – Middle Earth Masters
>RUN236-237 – The Microscopic Septet – Seven Men In Neckties
>RUN238-239 – The Microscopic Septet – Surrealistic Swing
>RUN24 – U Totem – Premier Cd
>RUN240 – Hugh Hopper – Hopper Tunity Box
>RUN241 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic / Oral Moses – Extreme Spirituals
>RUN242-243 – The Mahavishnu Project – Return To The Emerald Beyond
>RUN244 – Alec K. Redfearn And The Eyesores – The Blind Spot
>RUN245 – Upsilon Acrux – Galapagos Momentum
>RUN246 – Far Corner – Endangered
>RUN247 – The Claudia Quintet – For
>RUN248-249 – Bill Brovold / Larval – Surviving Death / Alive Why ?
>RUN25 – FOREVER EINSTEIN – Artificial Horizon
>RUN250-251 – Steve Lacy / Roswell Rudd Quartet – Early And Late
>RUN252 – Graham Collier – Hoarded Dreams
>RUN253-254 – Steve Miller / Lol Coxhill – Miller / Coxhill - "the Story So Far..." "...
>RUN255 – HEALING FORCE – The Songs of Albert Ayler
>RUN256 – RADIO MASSACRE INTERNATIONAL – Rain Falls in Grey
>RUN257 – TIME OF ORCHIDS – Namesake Caution
>RUN258 – RICHARD LEO JOHNSON / GREGG BENDIAN – Who Knew Charlie Shoe ?
>RUN259-260 – DEUS EX MACHINA – Imparis
>RUN261 – AHLEUCHATISTAS – Even in the Midst
>RUN263 – COSMOLOGIC – Eyes in the Back of my Head
>RUN264 – BEAT CIRCUS – Dreamland
>RUN265-266 – MATS / MORGAN BAND / MORGAN ÅGREN – Heat Beats Live / Tourbook 1991-2007
>RUN267 – MATS / MORGAN – Trends and other Diseases
>RUN268 – PLANETA IMAGINARIO – Biomasa
>RUN269 – REVOLUTIONARY SNAKE ENSEMBLE – Forked Tongue
>RUN270 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Tabligh
>RUN271 – LARS HOLLMER – Viandra
>RUN272 – THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET – Lobster Leaps In
>RUN273 – ISOTOPE – Golden Section
>RUN274-275 – BIRDSONGS OF THE MESOZOIC – Dawn Of The Cycads
>RUN276 – CHEER ACCIDENT – Fear Draws Misfortune
>RUN277 – FAST 'N' BULBOUS – Waxed Oop
>RUN278-279 – RICHARD PINHAS / MERZBOW – Keio Line
>RUN28 – David Borden – The Countinuing Story Of Counterpoint: 1-4. Vol 1
>RUN280 – UNIVERS ZERO – Relaps : Archives 1984-1986
>RUN281 – GUTBUCKET – A Modest Proposal
>RUN282 – FORGAS BAND PHENOMENA – L'Axe Du Fou
>RUN283 – LED BIB – Sensible Shoes
>RUN284 – UPSILON ACRUX – Radian Futura
>RUN285 – ED PALERMO BIG BAND – Eddy Loves Frank
>RUN286 – POSITIVE CATASTROPHE – Garabatos Volume One
>RUN287 – ZEVIOUS – After The Air Raid
>RUN288 – MIRIODOR – Avanti !
>RUN289 – ERGO – Multitude, Solitude
>RUN290-291 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Spiritual Dimensions
>RUN292 – JASON ADASIEWICZ'S ROLLDOWN – Varmint
>RUN293 – BROWN vs BROWN – Odds and Unevens
>RUN294 – BEAT CIRCUS – Boy From Black Mountain
>RUN295 – UNIVERS ZERO – Clivages
>RUN296 – IDEAL BREAD – Transmit – Vol 2 Of The Music Of Steve Lacy
>RUN297 – ALGERNON – Ghost Surveillance
>RUN298-299 – RADIO MASSACRE INTERNATIONAL – Time & Motion
>RUN30 – Richard PINHAS / HELDON – Chronolyse
>RUN300 – NEW YORK ART QUARTET – Old Stuff
>RUN301-302 – MATS / MORGAN BAND – The Music Or The Money ?
>RUN303-304 – CURLEW – A Beautiful Western Saddle / The Hardwood
>RUN305-306 – SOFT MACHINE – NDR Jazz Workshop, Germany, May 17, 1973
>RUN307 – THE CLAUDIA QUINTET / GARY VERSACE – Royal Toast
>RUN308-309 – RICHARD PINHAS – Metal / Crystal
>RUN31 – Richard Pinhas – East / West
>RUN310 – THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET – Friday The 13th : The Micros Play Monk
>RUN311 – JASON ROBINSON – The Two Faces Of Janus
>RUN312 – UZ JSME DOMA – Caves
>RUN313 – UNIVERS ZERO – Heresie
>RUN314 – LED BIB – Bring Your Own
>RUN315-316 – JOHN SURMAN – Flashpoint : NDR Jazz Workshop – April 69
>RUN317 – CARLO DE ROSA's CROSS-FADE – Brain Dance
>RUN318 – PLANETA IMAGINARIO – Optical Delusions
>RUN319 – GOSTA BERLINGS SAGA – Glue Works
>RUN320 – THINKING PLAGUE – Decline And Fall
>RUN321 – GUTBUCKET – Flock
>RUN322 – MICHAEL GIBBS AND THE NDR BIGBAND – Back In The Day
>RUN323 – DEAD CAT BOUNCE – Chance Episodes
>RUN324 – AFUCHE – Highly Publicized Digital Boxing Match
>RUN325 – SAO PAULO UNDERGROUND (+ ROB MAZUREK) – Tres Cabeças Loucuras
>RUN326 – CHEER ACCIDENT – No Ifs, Ands Or Dogs
>RUN327 – THE CLAUDIA QUINTET + 1 – What Is The Beautiful ?
>RUN328 – RICHARD PINHAS / MERZBOW – Rhizome
>RUN330-331 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Heart's Reflection
>RUN332-333 – FORGAS BAND PHENOMENA – Acte V
>RUN334 – HARRISON / FELICIATI / VU / POWELL / WEISS – Holy Abyss
>RUN335 – LASWELL / BJÖRKENHEIM / AGREN – Blixt
>RUN336 – POSITIVE CATASTROPHE – Dibrujo, Dibrujo, Dibrujo...
>RUN337 – MATS / MORGAN BAND – Live
>RUN338 – JANEL & ANTHONY – Where Is Home
>RUN339 – ERGO – If Not Inertia
>RUN34 – Phil Miller – Digging In
>RUN340 – LARS HOLLMER – Med Mjölad Hand
>RUN342 – PIXEL – Reminder
>RUN343 – STEVE MOORE – Light Echoes
>RUN344 – ALEC K. REDFEARN AND THE EYESORES – Sister Death
>RUN345 – LIVING BY LANTERNS – New Myth/Old Science
>RUN346 – JASON ROBINSON – Tiresian Symmetry
>RUN347 – AHLEUCHATISTAS – Heads Full Of Poison
>RUN348 – CHRISTIAN MARCLAY / TOSHIO KAJIWARA / DJ OLIVE – 21 September 2002 Hirshhorn Museum, Washington DC
>RUN349 – ROB MAZUREK – Skull Sessions
>RUN35 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic – Pyroplastics
>RUN350-353 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Ten Freedom Summers
>RUN354-355 – GUAPO – History Of The Visitation
>RUN356 – CURTIS HASSELBRING – Number Stations
>RUN357 – DYLAN RYAN / SAND – Sky Bleached
>RUN358 – THE KANDINSKY EFFECT – Synesthesia
>RUN359 – SÃO PAULO UNDERGROUND / ROB MAZUREK – Beija Flors Velho E Sujo
>RUN36 – Richard Pinhas – L'Éthique
>RUN360-361 – S.O.S. – Looking For The Next One
>RUN362-363 – MATS / MORGAN – Radio Da Da / The Teenage Tapes
>RUN364 – BLUE CRANES – Swim
>RUN365 – THUMBSCREW – Thumbscrew
>RUN366 – RICHARD PINHAS – Desolation Row
>RUN367 – ZEVIOUS – Passing Through The Wall
>RUN368 – MIRIODOR – Cobra Fakir
>RUN369 – CHROME HOOF – Chrome Black Gold
>RUN37 – HELDON – Allez Teia
>RUN370 – THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET – Manhattan Moonrise
>RUN371 – TATVAMASI – Parts Of The Entirety
>RUN372 – PIXEL – We Are All Small Pixels
>RUN373 – RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM – Ecstasy
>RUN374 – SONAR – Static Motion
>RUN375 – ROBERT WYATT – 68
>RUN376 – THE CELLAR AND POINT – Ambit
>RUN377 – THE CLAUDIA QUINTET – September
>RUN378 – LED BIB – The People In Your Neighbourhood
>RUN38 – Doctor Nerve – Armed Observation
>RUN380-381 – ED PALERMO BIG BAND – Oh No ! Not Jazz !!
>RUN382 – PRESENT – Triskaidekaphobie
>RUN383-384 – PRESENT – Le poison qui rend fou
>RUN385 – MATS / MORGAN – Schack Tati
>RUN386-387 – IDEAL BREAD – Beating The Teens
>RUN388-389 – RICHARD PINHAS / OREN AMBARCHI – Tikkun
>RUN39 – Univers Zero – Ceux Du Dehors
>RUN390 – JOEL HARRISON – Mother Stump
>RUN391 – RICHARD PINHAS / YOSHIDA TATSUYA – Welcome In The Void
>RUN392 – MIKE OSBORNE – Dawn
>RUN393 – HAPPY FAMILY – Minimal Gods
>RUN394 – JONATHAN BADGER – Verse
>RUN395-396 – SOFT MACHINE – Switzerland 1974
>RUN397 – DYLAN RYAN / SAND – Circa
>RUN398 – ANTHONY PIROG – Palo Colorado Dream
>RUN399 – ROB MAZUREK AND BLACK CUBE SP – Return The Tides
>RUN40 – Richard Pinhas – Dww
>RUN400 – MICHAEL GIBBS & THE NDR BIGBAND – Play A Bill Frisell Set List
>RUN401 – MICHAEL GIBBS & THE NDR BIGBAND – In My View
>RUN402 – SCHNELLERTOLLERMEIER – X
>RUN403 – HENRY KAISER / RAY RUSSELL – The Celestial Squid
>RUN404 – GUAPO – Obscure Knowledge
>RUN405 – GARY LUCAS FLEISCHEREI – Music From Max Fleischer Cartoons
>RUN406 – ADAM RUDOLPH / GO : ORGANIC GUITAR ORCHESTRA – Turning Towards The Light
>RUN407 – THINKING PLAGUE – In This Life (25th Anniversary Remaster)
>RUN408 – THE KANDINSKY EFFECT – Somnambulist
>RUN409-410 – ROB MAZUREK / EXPLODING STAR ORCHESTRA – Galactic Parables : Vol. 1
>RUN411 – LE REX – Wild Man
>RUN412 – PIXEL – Golden Years
>RUN413 – RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM / ECSTASY – Out Of The Blue
>RUN414 – SONAR – Black Light
>RUN415 – THUMBSCREW – Convallaria
>RUN416 – EMPIRICAL – Connection
>RUN417 – BENT KNEE – Say So
>RUN418 – NAIMA – Bye
>RUN419 – ERGO – As Subtle As Tomorrow
>RUN42 – Mujician – The Journey
>RUN420 – THE ED PALERMO BIG BAND – One Child Left Behind
>RUN421 – THINKING PLAGUE – Hoping Against Hope
>RUN422 – I.P.A. – I Just Did Say Something
>RUN423 – SÃO PAULO UNDERGROUND – Cantos Invisiveis
>RUN424 – REZ ABBASI / JUNCTION – Behind The Vibration
>RUN425 – THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET – Been Up So Long It Looks Like Down To Me
>RUN426 – RICHARD PINHAS / BARRY CLEVELAND – Mu
>RUN427 – THE CLAUDIA QUINTET – Super Petite
>RUN428 – CHICAGO / LONDON UNDERGROUND – A Night Walking Through Mirrors
>RUN429 – DEUS EX MACHINA – Devoto
>RUN43 – Richard PINHAS / HELDON – Interface
>RUN430-431 – WADADA LEO SMITH – America's National Parks
>RUN432 – RICHARD PINHAS / TATSUYA YOSHIDA / MASAMI AKITA – Process and Reality
>RUN433 – THE GREAT HARRY HILLMAN – Tilt
>RUN434 – BUBBLEMATH – Edit Peptide
>RUN435-436 – THE ED PALERMO BIG BAND – The Great Un-American Songbook, Volumes I & II
>RUN438 – MIRIODOR – Signal 9
>RUN44 – Richard Pinhas – Iceland
>RUN446 – CHEER-ACCIDENT – Putting Off Death
>RUN45 – Henry Kaiser – Lemon Fish Tweezer
>RUN48 – Kombinat M – Hybrid Beat
>RUN51-52 – Richard Pinhas / Heldon – Electronic Guerilla ó It's Always Rock N'rol
>RUN53 – Richard PINHAS / HELDON – Stand By
>RUN54 – Philharmonie – Les éléphants Carillonneurs
>RUN56 – Virgil Moorefield – Distractions On The Way
>RUN57 – George Cartwright – Dot
>RUN59 – Peter Frohmader – Cycle of Eternity
>RUN60 – Richard Pinhas – Agneta Nilsson
>RUN61 – Richard Pinhas – Rhizosphere
>RUN62 – Mujician – Poem About The Hero
>RUN64 – Philharmonie – Nord
>RUN65 – Richard Pinhas – Un Rêve Sans Conséquence Spéciale
>RUN66 – U Totem – Strange Attractors
>RUN67 – Hugh Hopper Band – Carousel
>RUN68 – Forrest Fang – Folklore
>RUN69 – Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic – Dancing On A'a
>RUN7 – Piero Milesi – The Nuclear Observatory Of Mr Manof
>RUN73 – Happy Family – Happy Family
>RUN75-76 – Unsettled Scores – Unsettled Scores
>RUN77 – Hugh Hopper & Alan Gowen – Two Rainbows Daily
>RUN78 – Miriodor – Elastic Juggling
>RUN79 – C. W. Vrtacek – Silent Heaven
>RUN80 – Curlew – Paradise
>RUN81 – Rattlemouth – Walking A Full Moon Dog
>RUN82 – Mujician – Birdman
>RUN83 – Elton Dean Quintet – Silent Knowledge
>RUN84 – Philharmonie – Rage
>RUN85 – 5 UU's – Point Of Views
>RUN86 – Raoul Björkenheim & Krakatau – Ritual
>RUN89 – Gary Windo – His Master's Bones
>RUN9 – Univers Zero – Heatwave
>RUN90 – Soft Machine – Spaced
>RUN91 – Boud Deun – Astronomy Made Easy
>RUN92 – Elton Dean – Bladik
>RUN93 – Happy Family – Tosco
>RUN94 – Volapük – Slang!
>RUN95 – Blast – Stringy Rugs
>RUN96 – Boom – One Hour Talisman
>RUN97 – Otolithen – Sod
>RUN98 – Forrest Fang – The Blind Messenger
>RUN99 – Djam Karet – The Devouring
>S28022 – DANIEL BIRO – The Comparative Anatomy of Angels
>S28026 – Evelyn Ficarra – Frantic Mid-Atlantic
>S28028 – DANIEL BIRO – Elegant Enigmas
>S28029 – Jonathan Harvey – Le Tombeau De Messiaen
>S28030 – Lawrence Casserley – Labyrinths
>S28032 – Jonathan Harvey & Frances-Marie Uitti – Imaginings
>S28033 – DANIEL TERUGGI – The Shining Space
>S28037 – VINKO GLOBOKAR – Oblak Semen
>S28042 – LAWRENCE CASSERLEY – The Edge of Chaos
>S28043 – JOHN MCGUIRE – Pulse Music III
>S28049 – JOHN PALMER – Koan
>S28050 – DANIEL BIRO / ROB PALMER – The Long Journey Home
>S28053 – JOHN PALMER – Waka
>S28057 – JONATHAN HARVEY – Other Presences
>S28058 – GWYN PRITCHARD – The Fruit Of Chance And Necessity
>S28060 – SIMON EMMERSON – Points and Pathways
>SA065 – Sri Unnikrishnan – Gayatri & Mruyunjaya Mantra
>SA067 – Sri Unnikrishnan – Sudarsana & Mahalakshmi Mantra
>SA094 – Suchitra Krishnamoorty – Sri Mahalakshmi Mantropasana
>SA10012 – Le Yoga – pour les débutants
>SA125 – Malgudi Shubhaa – Ancient Buddha Chants
>SA129 – Subda Ragunathan – Om Meditation
>SA184 – Sowmya – Mahishasuramardini Stothram
>SA399 – Daniel DAS / VAMANAN – Inspired by the Ocean
>SA400 – VEERESHWAR MADRI – Music for Evening Meditation
>SA415 – PANDURANG PARATE – Chakra Healing (Ahanhanta Chakra)
>SAC001 – Black Spear – Nant'izulu
>SAG7005 – THE TEMPTATIONS – Masterpiece
>SAG7008 – DUKE ELLINGTON – Far East Suite
>SAG7011 – SUN RA – Antique Blacks
>SAG7017 – NINA SIMONE – Little Girl Blue
>SAG7018 – NINA SIMONE – At The Village Gate
>SAG7023 – JULIE LONDON – London By Night
>SAG7031 – THELONIOUS MONK – Brilliant Corners
>SAG7033 – ROY AYERS – Everybody Loves The Sunshine
>SAG7034 – ROY AYERS – Coffy
>SAG7039 – DONNA SUMMER – Love To Love You Baby
>SAG7040 – J.J. JOHNSON – Willie Dynamite
>SAG7041 – MARY J. BLIGE – The London Sessions
>SAG7042 – RICK JAMES – Street Songs
>SAG7043 – ROSE ROYCE – Car Wash
>SAG7044 – WILLIE HUTCH – The Mack
>SAG7045 – DMX – The Great Depression
>SAG7046 – FREEWAY – Philadelphia Freeway
>SAG7047 – ICE CUBE – War & Peace Vol 1 / The War Disc
>SAG7048 – LL COOL J – Radio
>SAG7049 – LUDACRIS – Chicken n Beer
>SAG7050 – METHOD MAN – Tical (180 g.)
>SAG7051 – N.W.A. – N.W.A. and the Posse
>SAG7052 – PUBLIC ENEMY – He Got Game
>SAG7053 – SCARFACE – The Fix
>SAG7054 – SNOOP DOGG – Da Game Is To Be Sold Not To Be Told
>SAG7055 – B.B. KING – Ladies And Gentlemen Mr B.B. King (180 g.)
>SAG7056 – BOB MARLEY – Burnin' (180 g.)
>SAG7057 – BOB MARLEY – Natty Dread (180 g.)
>SAG7058 – BOB MARLEY – Live ! (180 g.)
>SAG7059 – BOB MARLEY – Rastaman Vibration (180 g.)
>SAG7060 – BOB MARLEY – Survival (180 g.)
>SAG7061 – BOB MARLEY – Babylon by Bus (180 g.)
>SAG7062 – GEORGE MARTIN – Live And Let Die (James Bond -180 g.)
>SAG7063 – JOHN BARRY – On Her Majesty's Secret Service (James Bond -180 g.)
>SAG7064 – JOHN BARRY – You Only Live Twice (James Bond -180 g.)
>SAG7065 – JOHN BARRY – Goldfinger (James Bond -180 g.)
>SAG7066 – ELVIS COSTELLO – Armed Forces (180 g.)
>SAG7067 – FRANK ZAPPA – Sheik Yerbouti (180 g.)
>SAG7068 – JOHN LENNON – Shaved Fish (180 g.)
>SAG7069 – PAUL MCCARTNEY – New (180 g.)
>SAG7070 – ROD STEWART – Gasoline Alley (180 g.)
>SAG7071 – THE WHO – A Quick One (180 g.)
>SAG7072 – THIN LIZZY – Vagabonds Of the Western World (180 g.)
>SAG7073 – THIN LIZZY – Johnny The Fox (180 g.)
>SAG7074 – U2 – Under A Blood Red Sky
>SAG7075 – BILL EVANS – Conversations With Myself
>SAG7076 – CHARLIE PARKER – With Strings
>SAG7077 – COUNT BASIE – April In Paris
>SAG7078 – DIANA KRALL – Glad Rag Doll
>SAG7079 – FRANK SINATRA – Watertown
>SAG7080 – FRANK SINATRA – Moonlight Sinatra
>SAG7081 – FRANK SINATRA – World We Knew (180 g.)
>SAG7082 – FREDDIE HUBBARD – Breaking Point
>SAG7083 – JACKIE MCLEAN – Capuchin Swing
>SAG7084 – JOE HENDERSON – Mode For Joe
>SAG7085 – MCCOY TYNER – Expansions
>SAG7086 – ORNETTE COLEMAN – New York Is Now
>SAG7087 – SONNY ROLLINS – Newk's Time
>SAG7088 – WAYNE SHORTER – Nightdreamer
>SAG7089 – CHET BAKER – Sings & Plays
>SAG7094 – CHARLIE MINGUS – Ah Um
>SAG7100 – SERGE GAINSBOURG – Du chant à la une
>SAM9003 – KAFEDRA – Heaven and Earth
>SAR006 – ELENA LEDDA – Live at Jazzinsardegna
>SAR007 – SOSA / GIORDANO / TENORES DI ONIFERI – Isolanos
>SAR009 – BEBO FERRA / MASSIMO FERRA – Ferra vs Ferra
>SAR010 – SUNFLOWER QUARTET – Frattale
>SAR011 – ELENA LEDDA – Cantendi a Deus
>SAR012 – ALBERTO SANNA – Canzoni per resistere
>SAR013 – SALIS / MURGIA / DRAKE / ANGELI – Giornale di bordo
>SAR014 – MARIO BRAI – Cuntinuitè
>SAR015 – MAURO PALMAS – Il colore del Maestrale
>SAR016 – MARCOTULLI / GIROTTO / BIONDINI – Varizioni sul tema
>SAR017 – IVAN PILI – Novas Nodas
>SC1159 – Collectif Sonocité – Sonocité
>SCA157 – CRISTINA ZAVALLONI / RADAR BAND – La donna di cristallo
>SCA166 – ANDRE MEHMARI – Veredas
>SCA167 – PEO ALFONSI – Il velo di Iside
>SCO5001 – BOB MARLEY – Rasta Revolution
>SCO5002 – BOB MARLEY – Soul Rebels
>SCO5003 – BOB MARLEY – Lee Scratch Perry Masters
>SCO5004 – BOB MARLEY & THE WAILERS – Birth Of A Legend
>SCO5005 – BOB MARLEY – African Herbsman
>SCO5006 – RAY BARRETTO – Hard Hands
>SCO5007 – RAY BARRETTO – Together
>SCO5008 – RAY BARRETTO – Acid
>SCO5010 – RAY BARRETTO – El Ray Criollo
>SCO5011 – RAY BARRETTO – Head Sounds
>SCO5014 – RAY BARRETTO – Senor 007
>SCO5027 – THE J.B.'S – Breakin' Bread
>SCO5029 – THE J.B.'S – Doing It To Death
>SCO5030 – THE J.B.'S – Food For Thought (Pass The Peas)
>SCO5031 – THE J.B.'S – Hustle With Speed
>SCO5033 – THE J.B.'S – Food For Thought (180 g.)
>SCO5036 – THE J.B.'S – Jam II
>SCO5037 – ROY AYERS – Coffy
>SCO5041 – MULATU – Afro-Latin Soul
>SCO5046 – FANIA ALL STARS – Live At The Cheetah Vol 1
>SCO5047 – FANIA ALL STARS – Live At The Red Garter Vol 2
>SCO5055 – WILLIE BOBO – Do That Thing
>SCO5057 – WILLIE COLON – Cosa Nuestra
>SCO5058 – WILLIE COLON – El Juicio
>SCO5060 – WILLIE COLON – The Good The Bad The Ugly
>SCO5063 – JIMMY REED – I m Jimmy Reed
>SCO5064 – JIMMY REED – Is Back
>SCO5065 – JIMMY REED – Just Jimmy Reed
>SCO5066 – JIMMY REED – Rockin With Reed
>SCO5068 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – I'm John Lee Hooker
>SCO5069 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – On Campus
>SCO5071 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – Big Soul Of John Lee Hooker
>SCO5072 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – Travelin'
>SCO5074 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – Burnin'
>SCO5077 – LIGHTNIN HOPKINS – Lightnin Strikes
>SCO5083 – SLIM HARPO – Raining In My Heart
>SCO5086 – LALO SCHIFFRIN – Mission Impossible
>SCO5087 – BLUE CHEER – Oh! Pleasant Hope
>SCO5088 – BLUE CHEER – Vincebus Eruptum
>SCO5091 – CAPTAIN BEEFHEART – Bluejeans & Moonbeams
>SCO5093 – CAPTAIN BEEFHEART – Mirror Man
>SCO5104 – SEX PISTOLS – Sex, Anarchy & Rock N' Roll Swindle
>SCO5115 – THE VELVET UNDERGROUND – White Light/White Heat
>SCO5118 – VELVET UNDERGROUND & NICO – Banana Cover
>SCO5120 – MOONDOG – Snaketime Series
>SCO5121 – TERRY RILEY – A Rainbow In Curved Air (180 g.)
>SCO5122 – TERRY RILEY – In C (180 g.)
>SCO5126 – MOTORHEAD – Another Perfect Day
>SCO5127 – MOTORHEAD – Iron Fist
>SCO5130 – MOTORHEAD – Bomber
>SCO5132 – BO DIDDLEY – Big Bad Bo
>SCO5134 – BO DIDDLEY – Have Guitar Will Travel
>SCO5135 – BO DIDDLEY – Live 1984
>SCO5138 – AIRTO – Free
>SCO5139 – ALAN SILVA – Luna Surface (180 g.)
>SCO5149 – BROTHER JACK McDUFF – A Change Is Gonna Come
>SCO5162 – GRANT GREEN – Iron City
>SCO5163 – GRANT GREEN – The Main Attraction
>SCO5164 – HANK CRAWFORD – It's A Funky Thing To Do
>SCO5165 – THE HEADHUNTERS – Straight From The Gate
>SCO5166 – THE HEADHUNTERS – Survival Of The Fittest
>SCO5169 – JIMMY McGRIFF – Let's Stay Together
>SCO5173 – JOHN COLTRANE – Plays The Blues (180 g.)
>SCO5186 – ED O.G & DA BULLDOGS – Life Of A Kid In The Ghetto
>SCO5196 – BARRY WHITE – I've Got So Much To Give
>SCO5198 – CHOCOLATE MILK – Chocolate Milk
>SCO5199 – CURTIS MAYFIELD – Back To The World
>SCO5203 – CURTIS MAYFIELD – Super Fly
>SCO5205 – CYMANDE – Second Time Round
>SCO5208 – FATBACK BAND – Feel My Soul
>SCO5209 – FATBACK BAND – Let’s Do It Again
>SCO5210 – FATBACK BAND – People Music
>SCO5215 – GWEN MCCRAE – Funky Sensation
>SCO5216 – JAMES BROWN – Excitement (Mr. Dynamite)
>SCO5217 – JAMES BROWN – Showtime
>SCO5218 – JAMES BROWN – Ain't It Funky
>SCO5219 – JAMES BROWN – Black Caesar
>SCO5220 – JAMES BROWN – Getting' Down To It (Cold Sweat)
>SCO5223 – JAMES BROWN – Jump Around
>SCO5224 – JAMES BROWN – Live At The Apollo
>SCO5226 – JAMES BROWN – Pure Dynamite - Live At The Royal
>SCO5229 – JAMES BROWN – Sho Is Funky Down Here
>SCO5233 – JAMES BROWN – Slaughter's Big Rip-Off (180 g.)
>SCO5235 – JAMES BROWN – Live At The Apollo
>SCO5236 – JAMES BROWN – Revolution Of The Mind
>SCO5237 – JAMES BROWN – Sex Machine
>SCO5239 – JOHNNY GUITAR WATSON – Funk Beyond The Call Of Duty
>SCO5240 – KOOL & THE GANG – At The Sex Machine
>SCO5241 – KOOL & THE GANG – Good Times
>SCO5242 – KOOL & THE GANG – Kool & The Gang
>SCO5246 – MACEO PARKER – Us
>SCO5247 – MANDRILL – Composite Truth
>SCO5249 – MANDRILL – Mandrill
>SCO5250 – MANDRILL – Mandrill Is
>SCO5251 – MANDRILL – We Are One
>SCO5252 – MARVIN GAYE – I Want You
>SCO5253 – MARVIN GAYE – Let's Get It On
>SCO5254 – MARVIN GAYE – What's Goin' On
>SCO5255 – MARVIN GAYE – Trouble Man
>SCO5264 – PARLIAMENT – The Clones Of Dr. Funkenstein
>SCO5265 – PARLIAMENT – Up For The Down Stroke
>SCO5267 – ROY AYERS – Everybody Loves The Sunshine
>SCO5268 – ROY AYERS – He's Coming
>SCO5270 – SKULL SNAPS – Skull Snaps
>SCO5272 – STEVIE WONDER – I Was Made To Love Her
>SCO5274 – STEVIE WONDER – Talking Book
>SCO5276 – THE TEMPTATIONS – Cloud Nine
>SCO5277 – TEMPTATIONS – Masterpiece
>SCO5278 – TEMPTATIONS – Psychedelic Shack
>SCO5279 – TEMPTATIONS – Puzzle People
>SCO5281 – THE TEMPTATIONS – Wish It Would Rain
>SCO5282 – UNDISPUTED TRUTH – Cosmic Truth
>SCO5284 – THE UNDISPUTED TRUTH – Higher Than High
>SCO5287 – VOICES OF EAST HARLEM – Can You Feel It
>SCO5292 – ZAPP – The New Zapp IV U
>SCO5308 – N.W.A. – Straight Outta Compton - 20th Anniversary
>SCO5309 – N.W.A. – Greatest Hits
>SCO5318 – WU-TANG CLAN – Enter The Wu-Tang (36 Chambers)
>SCO5320 – AL GREEN – Get's Next To You
>SCO5327 – ARETHA FRANKLIN – Aretha
>SCO5340 – BOBBY WOMACK – Lookin' For A Love Again
>SCO5343 – BOOTSY'S RUBBER BAND – Stretchin' Out In (180 g.)
>SCO5350 – CANE AND ABLE – Cane And Able
>SCO5351 – CANE AND ABLE – Relating A Message To You
>SCO5358 – CLARENCE REID – Nobody But You Babe
>SCO5361 – THE COUNTS – Love Sign
>SCO5396 – ISAAC HAYES – Greatest Hit Singles
>SCO5398 – ISAAC HAYES – The Isaac Hayes Movement
>SCO5400 – JAMES BROWN – Cold Sweat
>SCO5404 – JAMES BROWN – I Got You (I Feel Good)
>SCO5405 – JAMES BROWN – Jam
>SCO5410 – JAMES BROWN – Think! (Baby Cover)
>SCO5414 – KOOL & THE GANG – Kool Jazz
>SCO5418 – LAFAYETTE AFRO ROCK BAND – Soul Makossa
>SCO5419 – THE LAST POETS – Oh My People
>SCO5421 – THE LAST POETS – This Is Madness
>SCO5428 – MACEO & ALL THE KING'S MEN – Funky Music Machine
>SCO5429 – MACEO AND ALL THE KING'S MEN – Doing Their Own Thing
>SCO5430 – MARVA WHITNEY – It's My Thing (180 g.)
>SCO5445 – THE OHIO PLAYERS – Fire
>SCO5446 – THE OHIO PLAYERS – Skin Tight
>SCO5449 – PARLIAMENT – Gloryhallastoopid
>SCO5451 – PARLIAMENT – Motor-Booty Affair
>SCO5452 – PARLIAMENT – Trombipulation
>SCO5486 – TERRY CALLIER – I Just Can't Help Myself
>SCO5487 – TERRY CALLIER – What Color Is Love
>SCO5493 – WILD MAGNOLIAS – Wild Magnolias
>SCO5499 – ASTRUD GILBERTO – Now
>SCO5500 – BOBBY VALENTIN – Bad Breath
>SCO5503 – CHOLLO RIVERA & THE LATIN SOUL DRIVERS – By Chollo
>SCO5505 – EDDIE PALMIERI – Mambo Con Conga Is Mozambique
>SCO5509 – CAPTAIN BEEFHEART – Unconditionally Guaranteed
>SCO5519 – JOE CUBA SEXTETTE – Steppin' Out
>SCO5534 – TITO PUENTE – And His Concert Orchestra
>SCO5539 – ALBERT KING – I'll Play The Blues For You
>SCO5544 – BLIND WILLIE JOHNSON – Praise God I'm Satisfied (180 g.)
>SCO5548 – BOBBY BLAND – Two Steps From The Blues
>SCO5550 – ELMORE JAMES – I Need You
>SCO5551 – ELMORE JAMES – The Blues In My Heart, The Rhythm In My Soul
>SCO5553 – HOWLIN' WOLF – Moanin' In The Moonlight (180 g.)
>SCO5561 – LIGHTNIN HOPKINS – Low Down Dirty Blues
>SCO5572 – SKIP JAMES – The Complete 1931 Session (180 g.)
>SCO5576 – T-BONE WALKER – Stormy Monday Blues
>SCO5582 – MOUNTAIN – The Best Of
>SCO5585 – TOOL – Opiate
>SCO5589 – 13th FLOOR ELEVATORS – Easter Everywhere (180 g.)
>SCO5595 – BIG BROTHER & THE HOLDING COMPANY – 1st Record
>SCO5598 – BILL LA BOUNTY – Promised Love
>SCO5610 – DAVID AXELROD – Messiah
>SCO5613 – DONOVAN – Greatest Hits (180 g.)
>SCO5617 – IGGY POP – Zombie Birdhouse
>SCO5621 – JOSEFUS – Josefus (180 g.)
>SCO5624 – NEW YORK DOLLS – In Too Much Too Soon (180 g.)
>SCO5626 – NEW YORK DOLLS – Cause I Sez So
>SCO5629 – PINK FAIRIES – Kings Of Oblivion
>SCO5636 – RICHARD HELL & THE VOIDOIDS – Destiny Street (180 g.)
>SCO5643 – VAN MORRISON – The Bang Sessions
>SCO5644 – VELVET UNDERGROUND – Live 1969
>SCO5652 – AHMED ABDUL-MALIK – East Meets West (180 g.)
>SCO5655 – ARCHIE SHEPP – Live At The Panafrican Festival (180 g.)
>SCO5672 – BLUE MITCHELL – Graffiti Blues
>SCO5675 – BUD POWELL – Strictly Powell
>SCO5678 – CHARLIE CHRISTIAN – With The Benny Goodman Sextet
>SCO5679 – CHARLIE MINGUS – Tijuana Moods (180 g.)
>SCO5697 – ELVIN JONES – Illuminaton (180 g.)
>SCO5699 – ERIC DOLPHY – Iron Man
>SCO5708 – GARY BARTZ NU TROOP – Juju Street Songs
>SCO5712 – GIL EVANS – Plays The Music Of Jimi Hendrix
>SCO5717 – HUBERT LAWS – Crying Song
>SCO5723 – JIMMY McGRIFF – Fly Dude
>SCO5724 – JIMMY McGRIFF – If You're Ready Come Go With Me
>SCO5739 – JON HENDRICKS – Fast Livin' Blues
>SCO5741 – JON LUCIEN – Rashida
>SCO5757 – LONNIE SMITH – Afro-Desia
>SCO5760 – NINA SIMONE – Black Gold
>SCO5761 – NINA SIMONE – It Is Finished
>SCO5762 – NINA SIMONE – Silk & Soul
>SCO5763 – NINA SIMONE – Lamentations
>SCO5764 – NINA SIMONE – Jazz As Played In An Exclusive Side Street Club
>SCO5766 – NINA SIMONE – It Is Finished (180 g.)
>SCO5768 – NINA SIMONE – Emergency Ward (180 g.)
>SCO5784 – REUBEN WILSON – The Cisco Kid
>SCO5785 – REUBEN WILSON – The Sweet Life
>SCO5789 – ROLAND KIRK – I Talk With The Spirits
>SCO5791 – ROLAND KIRK – Here Comes The Whistleman (180 g.)
>SCO5802 – SONNY ROLLINS – What's New ?
>SCO5803 – SONNY ROLLINS – The Bridge (180 g.)
>SCO5823 – THELONIOUS MONK – Brilliant Corners
>SCO5827 – TONY FRUSCELLA – Tony Fruscella (180 g.)
>SCO5828 – WARNE MARSH – Warne Marsh (180 g.)
>SCO5841 – BO CARTER – Banana In Your Fruit Basket 1931 - 1936 (180 g.)
>SCO5842 – BILL EVANS TRIO – Everybody Digs Bill Evans
>SCO5843 – BOB MARLEY & THE WAILERS – Jamaican Storm
>SCO5847 – CHET BAKER – Chet
>SCO5855 – KOOL & THE GANG – Music Is The Message (Colored Vinyl)
>SCO5859 – RAMSEY LEWIS – Them Changes (180 g.)
>SCO5874 – ART PEPPER – Meets The Rhythm Section
>SCO5875 – CECIL TAYLOR – The World Of Cecil Taylor
>SCO5876 – CHET BAKER – It Could Happen To You
>SCO5881 – JOHN COLTRANE – A Love Supreme (180 g.)
>SCO5885 – MILES DAVIS – Miles Smiles (180 g.)
>SCO5886 – MILES DAVIS – On The Corner (180 g.)
>SCO5889 – ORNETTE COLEMAN – In All Languages
>SCO5897 – GRAHAM NASH – Songs For Beginners (180 g.)
>SCO5904 – MARILYN MONROE – The Essential Masters
>SCO5906 – ALEXIS KORNER'S BLUES INCORPORATED – R 'n' B From The Marquee
>SCO5907 – J.B. LENOIR – Natural Man
>SCO5910 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – On The Waterfront
>SCO5912 – LIGHTNIN' HOPKINS – The Great Electric Show And Dance
>SCO5919 – THELONIOUS MONK – Thelonious Monk (The Many Faces of Jazz, vol. 45)
>SCO5921 – GABOR SZABO – Macho
>SCO5923 – MILES DAVIS – Round About Midnight
>SCO5925 – THELONIOUS MONK – The Man I Love
>SCO5929 – DREAMS – Dreams
>SCO5932 – FREDDIE HUBBARD – Here To Stay
>SCO5943 – BOBBY WOMACK – Safety Zone
>SCO5946 – ETTA JAMES – At Last
>SCO5951 – MOTORHEAD – What's Words Worth
>SCO5956 – RICHARD HELL & THE VOIDOIDS – Blank Generation
>SCO5957 – AMON DUUL II – Hijack
>SCO5961 – CHAMPION JACK DUPREE – Blues From The Gutter
>SCO5962 – MUDDY WATERS – Mud In Your Ear
>SCO5963 – HOWLIN' WOLF – Heart Like Railroad Steel
>SCO5964 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – The Cream Of John Lee Hooker
>SCO5965 – JOHN LEE HOOKER – The Real Folk Blues
>SCO5966 – LIGHTNIN' HOPKINS – The Blues
>SCO5970 – MILES DAVIS – In A Silent Way (180 Gr.)
>SCO5979 – THE ISLEY BROTHERS – It's Your Thing
>SCO5980 – KOOL & THE GANG – Love & Understanding
>SCO5982 – CURTIS MAYFIELD – Roots
>SCO5983 – AL GREEN – Explores Your Mind
>SCO5984 – BABY HUEY – The Living Legend
>SCO5985 – IKE & TINA TURNER – Please, Please, Please !
>SCO5986 – THE J.B.'S – Doing It To Death (clear purple)
>SCO5987 – SHUGGIE OTIS – Freedom Flight (180 g.)
>SCO5988 – SHUGGIE OTIS – Here Comes Shuggie Otis (180 g.)
>SCO5989 – SHUGGIE OTIS – Inspiration Information (180 g.)
>SCO5990 – CURTIS MAYFIELD – Curtis
>SCO5991 – DR. JOHN – The Sun Moon & Herbs
>SCO5992 – LYN COLLINS – Check Me Out
>SCO5993 – LYN COLLINS – Think (about it)
>SCO5994 – THE METERS – Cabbage Alley
>SCO5995 – THE METERS – Look-Ka Py Py
>SCO5996 – THE METERS – Struttin'
>SCO5998 – SHUGGIE OTIS – In Session
>SCO5999 – BUDDY GUY / JUNIOR WELLS – In Session
>SCO6000 – FREDDIE KING – Is A Blues Master
>SCO6002 – JOHN COLTRANE – Live At The Village Vanguard Again ! (180.)
>SCO6003 – MILES DAVIS – My Funny Valentine (180 g.)
>SCO6004 – BERNARD PRETTY PURDIE – Soul Drums (180 g.)
>SCO6008 – JOHN CALE – Vintage Violence (180 g.)
>SCO6009 – MADONNA – Who's That Girl
>SCO6011 – NICE – Everything As Nice As Mother Makes It
>SCO6012 – RAMONES – Road To Ruin (180 g.)
>SCO6013 – THE SMALL FACES – The Autumn Stone
>SCO6016 – RAVI SHANKAR – Improvisations
>SCO6017 – MAGMA – Udu Wudu
>SCO6018 – ELVIS PRESLEY – Elvis Christmas Album
>SCO6021 – JAMES BROWN – The Roots Of Revolution
>SCO6040 – DIANA ROSS – Baby It's Me
>SCO6041 – KING CURTIS – Plays The Great Memphis Hits
>SCO6044 – DOLLAR BRAND – Cape Town Fringe
>SD001 – Sibiel – Sibiel
>SF00100 – SUMATRA – Folk & Pop Sounds Vol 1
>SF003 – Bali – Night Recordings
>SF00600 – MYANMAR – Princess Nicotine
>SF011 – Cambodge – Cambodian Cassette Archives
>SF01100 – CAMBODGE – Cambodian Cassette Archives
>SF01200 – MALI – Bush Taxi Mali
>SF01300 – LAOS / THAILANDE / BIRMANIE – Brokenhearted Dragonflies
>SF016 – Tibet – Streets Of Lhasa
>SF01900 – THAÏLANDE – Molam : Thai Country Groove From Isan / Vol 1
>SF020 – Cambodge – Radio Phnom Penh
>SF021 – Sumatra – Radio Sumatra : The Indonesian Fm Experience
>SF02400 – BIRMANIE (MYANMAR) – Guitars Of The Golden Triangle
>SF02500 – IRAK – Choubi Choubi : Folk & Pop Sounds from Iraq, Vol. 1
>SF028 – ThaÏlande – Radio Thailand / Transmissions From The Tropical Kingdom
>SF031 – Omar Souleyman – Highway To Hassake
>SF03300 – THAÏLANDE – Molam : Thai Country Groove From Isan / Vol 2
>SF034 – GROUP INERANE – Guitars From Agadez - Music of Niger
>SF036 – LAOS – Ethnic Minority Music of Southern Laos
>SF037 – VIETNAM – Ethnic Minority Music of North Vietnam
>SF038 – BRÉSIL / Proibidão – Forbidden Gang Funk from Rio de Janeiro
>SF039 – AMÉRIQUE LATINE / DIVERS – Latinamericarpet
>SF044 – BIRMANIE – Radio Myanmar
>SF04500 – ALGÉRIE (DIVERS) – 1970's Algerian Proto-Rai Underground
>SF04600 – GROUP BOMBINO – Guitars From Agadez / Vol 2
>SF04800 – GROUP DOUEH – Treeg Salaam
>SF049 – OMAR SOULEYMAN – Dabke 2020 : Folk & Pop Sounds of Syria
>SF055 – OMAR SOULEYMAN – Jazeera Nights
>SF05600 – MAROC – Ecstatic Music of the Jemaa El Fna
>SF057 – CHINE – Ethnic Minority Music of Northwest Xinjiang
>SF059 – LAOS / THAÏLANDE / CAMBODGE / MYANMAR – My Friend Rain
>SF06000 – VIETNAM – Saigon Rock & Soul : Classic Tracks 1968-1974
>SF06100 – GROUP INERANE – Guitars From Agadez Vol 3
>SF06200 – HAYVANLAR ALEMI – Guarana Superpower
>SF063 – GROUP DOUEH – Beatte Harab
>SF065 – ETHIOPIE – Staring Into The Sun
>SF066 – GROUP DOUEH – Zayna Jumma
>SF06600 – GROUP DOUEH – Zayna Jumma
>SF067 – ERKIN KORAY – Mechul : Singles & Rarities
>SF06800 – OMAR SOULEYMAN – Haflat Gharbia
>SF073 – TAMIL NADU – This World Is Unreal Like A Snake In A Rope
>SF075 – SAHEL – The Divine River
>SF080 – HAÏTI – The Pierced Heart And The Machete
>SF081 – CHINE – Ethnic Minority Music of Southern China
>SF082 – ASIE DU SUD-EST – Small Path Music
>SF083 – SAHARA OCCIDENTAL / MAURITANIE – Hassaniya Music
>SF085 – IRAQ – Choubi Choubi ! Folk & Pop Sounds from Iraq Vol. 2
>SF086 – DIVERS – Radio Niger
>SF087 – RAJASTHAN – Street Music
>SF088 – ALGÉRIE – 1970’s Algerian Folk and Pop
>SF08800 – ALGÉRIE – 1970’s Algerian Folk and Pop
>SF089 – BENIN – Vodoun Gods on the Slave Coast
>SF090 – NIGER – Folk Music of the Sahel, Vol. 1
>SF091 – OMAR KHORSHID AND HIS GROUP – Live in Australia
>SF094 – JAVA – The Stirring of a Thousand Bells
>SF095 – VIETNAM – Radio Vietnam
>SF097 – BABA COMMANDANT AND THE MANDINGO BAND – Juguya
>SF09700 – BABA COMMANDANT AND THE MANDINGO BAND – Juguya
>SF098 – ADNAN OTHMAN – Bershukor : Hits by a Malaysian “Pop Yeh Yeh” Legend
>SF099 – Indian Talking Machine – 78 Record and Gramophone Collecting on the Sub-Continent
>SF101 – XINJIANG – Kazakh and Uyghur Music of Central Asia
>SF102 – MADAGASCAR – Outlier : Recordings from Madagascar
>SF1025 – IRAQ – Choubi Choubi ! Folk & Pop Sounds from Iraq, Vol. 1
>SF103 – BURKINA FASO – Volume 1
>SF104 – BURKINA FASO – Volume 2
>SF105 – BURKINA FASO – Volume 3
>SF106 – BORNEO – Kwangkay : Funerary Music Of The Dayak Benuaq
>SF107 – VIETNAM – Music Of The Bahnar People From The Central Highlands
>SF108 – PAKISTAN – Ishq Ke Maare : Sufi Songs from Sindh and Punjab
>SF109 – LADAKH – Where the Mountains Meet the Sky
>SFY001 – SILVIO PERON – Eschandihà de vita
>SGL1504 – DAVE DOUGLAS – The Tiny Bell Trio
>SGL1505 – BABKAS – Ants To The Moon
>SGL1513 – BABKAS – Fratelli
>SGL1516 – THEO BLECKMANN / BEN MONDER – No Boat
>SGL1517 – CHRIS SPEED – Yeah No
>SGL1518 – BRAD SHEPIK – The Loan
>SGL1520 – GEBHARD ULLMAN – Tá Lam
>SGL1521 – JERRY GRANELLI AND BADLANDS – Enter, a Dragon
>SGL1529 – BENOIT DELBECQ 5 – Pursuit
>SGL1534 – THEO BLECKMANN – Origami
>SGL1543 – BENOIT DELBECQ – Nu-Turn
>SGL1555 – EPSTEIN / SHEPIK / KILMER – Lingua Franca
>SGL1562 – BRAD SHEPIK TRIO – Places You Go
>SGL1571 – WAYNE HORVITZ – One Dance Alone
>SGL1574 – TONY MALABY CELLO TRIO – Warblepeck
>SGL1583 – BENOIT DELBECQ – Circles And Calligrams
>SGL1584 – TALKING PICTURES – The Point Of It All
>SGL1596 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Canada Day III
>SGL1600 – BENOIT DELBECQ AND FRED HERSCH DOUBLE TRIO – Fun House
>SGL1602 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Golden State
>SGL1603 – GORDON GRDINA / MARK HELIAS – No Difference
>SGL1604 – SAMUEL BLASER CONSORT IN MOTION – A Mirror To Machaut
>SGL1605 – KARTET – Grand Laps
>SGL1608 – EQUILIBRIUM – Liquid Light
>SGL1609 – WAYNE HORVITZ / THE ROYAL ROOM COLLECTIVE MUSIC ENSEMBLE – At The Reception
>SGL1610 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Golden State II
>SGL1611 – WAXWING – A Bowl Of Sixty Taxidermists
>SGL1612 – WAYNE HORVITZ – Some Places Are Forever Afternoon
>SGL1613 – GREGG BELISLE-CHI – Tenebrae
>SGL1614 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Canada Day IV
>SGL1617 – THE WESTERLIES – The Westerlies
>SGL1618 – RYAN BLOTNICK – Kush
>SGL1619 – PATRICK ZIMMERLI QUARTET – Shores Against Silence
>SGL1620 – HARRIS EISENSTADT – Recent Developments
>SGL1621 – GORDON GRDINA / FRANÇOIS HOULE – Ghost Lights
>SGL2551 – BILL FRISELL – Richter 858
>SGL4202 – POOR BOY – Songs Of Nick Drake
>SH101 – Dennis Gonzalez New Dallas Quartet – Stefan
>SH102 – Steve Lacy Sextet – The Gleam
>SH103 – Steve Lacy Quartet – One Fell Swoop
>SH104 – Ahmed Abdullah Quartet – Liquid Magic
>SH105 – Charles Brackeen Quartet – Bannar
>SH106 – Dennis Gonzalez New Dallas Sextet – Namesake
>SH108 – Ethnic Heritage Ensemble – Ancestral Song
>SH109 – Ahmed Abdullah – And The Solomonic Quintet
>SH110 – Charles Brackeen Quartet – Attainment
>SH111 – Charles Brackeen Quartet – Worshippers Come Nigh
>SH112 – Dennis Gonzalez New Dallasorleanssippi – Debengé-debengé
>SH113 – David S. Ware Trio – Passage To Music
>SH114 – Booker T. Trio – Go Tell It On The Mountain
>SH115 – Charles Gayle Quartet – Always Born
>SH116 – Charles Gayle Trio – Homeless
>SH117 – Charles Gayle Trio – Spirits Before
>SH118 – Charles Tyler & Brus Trio – Autumn In Paris
>SH119 – William Hooker Quartet – Lifeline
>SH120 – Carter / Campbell / Parker / Bakr – Other Dimensions In Music
>SH121 – Dennis Charles Triangle – Queen Mary
>SH122 – Rob Brown Trio – Breath Rhyme
>SH123 – William Hooker Ensemble – The Firmament Fury
>SH124 – Dennis Gonzalez New Dallasangeles – The Desert Wind
>SH125 – Joel Futterman Quartet – Vision In Time
>SH126 – Roscoe Mitchell & The Brus Trio – After Fallen Leaves
>SH127 – David S. Ware Quartet – Great Bliss Vol 1
>SH128 – David S. Ware Quartet – Great Bliss Vol 2
>SH129 – Matthew Shipp Quartet – Points
>SH131 – Joel Futterman Trio – Berlin Images
>SH132 – Ernest Dawkins New Horizons Ensemble – South Side Street Songs
>SH133 – Jim Hobbs Trio – Babadita
>SH134 – Charles Gayle Quartet – Translation
>SH137 – Charles Gayle Quartet – Raining Fire
>SH138 – Bob Ackerman Trio – Old And New Magic
>SH139 – Roy Campbell Pyramid – Communion
>SH140 – Ernest Dawkins New Horizons Ensemble – Chicago Now / Vol 1
>SH141 – Ernest Dawkins New Horizons Ensemble – Chicago Now / Vol 2
>SH142 – Ethnic Heritage Ensemble – 21st Century Union March
>SH143 – Joel Futterman Quintet – Nickelsdorf Konfrontation
>SH144 – Steve Lacy – 5 X Monk, 5 X Lacy
>SH145 – David S. Ware Quartet – Oblations And Blessings
>SH146 – Andrew Cyrille & Richard Teitelbaum – Double Clutch
>SH147 – William Hooker & Billy Bang Duo – Joy (within)!
>SH148 – Assif Tsahar Trio – Ein Sof
>SH149 – Ken Vandermark & Aaly Trio – Hidden In The Stomach
>SH150 – Ethnic Heritage Ensemble – Ka-real
>SH151 – Borgmann / Morris / Charles Trio – The Last Concert / Dankeschön
>SH152 – Edward Kidd Jordan Quartet – New Orleans Festival Suite
>SH154 – Heinz Geisser & Guerino Mazzola Duo – Someday
>SH155 – Sirone / Bang Ensemble – Configuration
>SH156 – Matt Lavelle Trio – Spiritual Power
>SH157 – CHARLES GAYLE QUARTET – Blue Shadows
>SH158 – FAY VICTOR / OTHER DIMENSIONS IN MUSIC – Kaiso Stories
>SH159 – GUERINO MAZZOLA / JOOMI PARK – Passionate Message
>SH160 – STEVE SWELL'S KENDE DREAMS – Hommage à Bartók
>SHA001 – OMAR SOULEYMAN – Leh Jani
>SHA003 – INDONÉSIE – Indonesia Pop Nostalgia
>SHE001 – I VIOLINI DI SANTA VITTORIA – L'osteria del fojonco
>SHE002 – CLAUDIO CARBONI – Secondo a nessuno
>SHE004 – DANIELE DALL'OLMO / ANTONIO STRAGAPEDE – Bologna tra le corde
>SHE005 – PICCOLA ORCHESTRA ZACLÈN – La musica di Carlo Brighi "Zaclen”
>SHE008 – LEONILDO MARCHESELLI – Filuzzi / Balli Bolognesi
>SHE009 – MICHELE MARINI / DANIELE DONADELLI – Ballando Kramer
>SHE010 – ENSEMBLE NOVECENTO – Il Melodramma Ballabile
>SHE011 – CALEIDÒRKESTRA – La nostra Romagna
>SHH001 – FILIPE FELIZARDO – Guitar Soli For The Moa And The Frog
>SHH002 – PÃO – Pão
>SHH003 – PARQUE – Earworm Versions
>SHH004 – JOANA SÁ / LUÍS JOSÉ MARTINS – Almost A Song
>SHH005 – ALBATRE – A Descent Into The Maelström
>SHH006 – JOANA SÁ – In Praise of Desorder
>SHH007 – EDUARDO RAON – On The Drive For Impulsive Actions
>SHH008 – SÁ / TRIPS / KLIMA – Timespine
>SHH009 – SIMÃO COSTA – _ano pre·cau·tion per·cu-ssion on short
>SHH011 – JOANA GAMA / LUIS FERNANDES – Quest
>SHH013 – HELEN MIRRA / ERNST KAREL – Maps Of Parallels 41 N And 49 N
>SHH014 – NORBERTO LOBO / JOAO LOBO – Oba Loba
>SHH015 – COCLEA – Coclea
>SHH017 – OZO – A Kind of Zo
>SHH019 – ANDRE GONÇALVES – Currents and Riptides
>SHH021 – ICH B!N NINTENDO – Lykke
>SHH022 – JOAO CAMÕES / JEAN-MARC FOUSSAT – A la face du ciel
>SHH023 – ROJI – Hundred Headed Woman
>SHH024 – NICK MILLEVOI – Desertion
>SHH026 – BLACK BOMBAIM – & Peter Brotzmann
>SHH027 – GAMA / FERNANDES / JACINTO – Harmonies
>SHH029 – ALFORJS E – Demons 1
>SHH030 – HUMCRUSH – Enter Humcrush
>SHM5013 – FRED LANE AND HIS HITTITE HOT SHOTS – Car Radio Jerome
>SHM5090 – KING MISSILE III – Failure
>SHM5097 – ADULT RODEO – The Kissyface
>SHM5098 – MILKSOP HOLLY – Time To Come In
>SHM5101 – THE BLUE WHALE – Wind Runs Through It
>SJ17628 – VIJAY IYER / MIKE LADD – Still Life With Commentator
>SJB01 – BENOIT WIDEMANN – 3
>SK08 – PAUL VAN KEMENADE – Two Horns And A Bass
>SK09 – PAUL VAN KEMENADE – Close Enough
>SK10 – WHO IS IN CHARGE ? – Who Is In Charge ?
>SK11 – PAUL VAN KEMENADE – Kaisei Nari
>SL050 – Marco Lamioni – Slow
>SMM001 – Terry Riley – Atlantis Nath
>SMM002 – Terry Riley / Michael McClure – I Like Your Eyes Liberty
>SMM003 – Pandit Pran Nath – Raga Cycle / Théâtre Le Palace 1972
>SMM004 – TERRY RILEY ET LE PAUL DRESHER ENSEMBLE – Banana Humberto 2000
>SOTT010 – OPA CUPA – Centro di Permanenza Temporanea
>SOTT011 – TARANTAVIRUS – Lu_Ragno Arricchito
>SOTT106 – Opa Cupa – Live In Contrada Tangano
>SOU01 – L'OCELLE MARE – Porte d'Octobre
>SPL101 – Tarry / Van Der Schyff – Sponge
>SPL102 – Lee / Van Der Schyff – These Are Our Shoes
>SPM0020 – TIME BEING – A Dimension Reflected
>SPM1405 – CRAIG PADILLA – The Heart Of The Soul
>SPM2401 – DARSHAN AMBIENT – Little Things
>SPM2404 – DARSHAN AMBIENT – Fire Light
>SPM9084 – TIME BEING – A Place To Belong
>SR040 – CHARLES HAYWARD – Switch on War
>SR164 – INSTITUTE OF SONOLOGY – 1959-1969
>SR185 – PAULINE OLIVEROS – 4 Electronic Pieces 1959-1966
>SR192 – ART ZOYD & MUSIQUES NOUVELLES – Experiences de Vol 1 / 2 / 3
>SR207 – Luc Ferrari – Les Anecdotiques
>SR213 – MERZBOW / KIM CASCONE – Rondo - 7 Phases - Blowback
>SR240 – Pierre Yves Macé – Circulations
>SR243 – The Master Musicians Of Joujouka – Boujeloud
>SR252 – Luc Ferrari – Son Mémorisé
>SR257 – Martyn Bates – Your Jewled Footsteps
>SR259 – Luc Ferrari – Didascalies
>SR261 – Luc Ferrari – Didascalies
>SR263 – Eyeless In Gaza – Plague Of Years
>SR267 – DIVERS – Musiques En Marge Vol 3 / Bôkan !
>SR275 – Z'EV – As/If/When
>SR287 – 18 UNSUNG BLUESMEN RARITIES 1923-29 – I'm Going Where The Water Drinks Like Wine
>SR302 – GIACINTO SCELSI – Tre Canti Popolari / Due Componimenti Impetuosi
>SR307 – DR BOOGIE PRESENTS – Wasa Wasa
>SR325 – Dr. BOOGIE presents – Bear Traces / Nuggets from Bob's Barn (Vol 2)
>SRP10013 – JERSEY GUITAR MAFIA – The Jersey Guitar Mafia
>SRP1049 – GODFATHERS OF GROOVE – Wilson, Purdie & Green
>SRP1051 – ONAJE ALLAN GUMBS – Sack Full Of Dreams
>SRP1053 – SONNY FORTUNE – You And The Night And The Music
>SRP1055 – BILL EASLEY – Business Man's Bounce
>SRP1058 – LOUIS HAYES – The Time Keeper
>SRP1059 – REUBEN WILSON – Azure Te
>SRP1060 – BILL EASLEY – Hearing Voices
>SRP1061 – GODFATHERS OF GROOVE – 3
>SRP1062 – RODNEY JONES – A Thousand Small Things
>SRP1063 – TYRONE SMITH – Playing It By Ear
>SRV285 – ARTO LINDSAY / MARC RIBOT / SEB EL ZIN / MIKE LADD / SENSATIONAL – Anarchist Republic Of Bzzz
>SRV292 – DR. BOOGIE presents – Heavy Jelly
>SRY101 – RASHIED ALI / FRANK LOWE – Duo Exchange
>SS013 – MAURITANIE – Orchestre National de Mauritanie
>SS014 – Harafin So – Bollywood Film Music from Hausa Nigeria
>SS0140 – Harafin So – Bollywood Film Music from Hausa Nigeria
>SSE229004 – SUN RA – Sun Song
>SSE62601 – ZIEGLER / SINESI / CASTRO – Buenos Aires Report
>SSE62603 – CARAVANSARAIL – Walking to Kashi
>SSE62604 – BENJAMIN HULETT / 440Hz – Visions fugitives
>SSE62605 – LISANDRO ADROVER – Meets the Metropole Orchestra
>SSE62606 – AMINA ALAOUI – Gharnati - En concert
>SSE62607 – TUTU PUOANE – Quiet now
>SSE62608 – UMBRAL – New Guitar Music from Uruguay
>SSE62609 – RENATO BORGHETTI – Andanças
>SSE62610 – ALEXANDER BALANESCU / ADA MILEA – The Island
>SSE62611 – BENJAMIN HULETT / ALEXANDER SODDY – Departures
>SSE62612 – BRUSSELS JAZZ ORCHESTRA / TUTU PUOANE – Mama Africa
>SSE62614 – GUSTAVO PAZOS CONDE – Caraguata
>SSE62615 – BRUSSELS JAZZ ORCHESTRA – BJO's finest - Live !
>SSE62617 – GUSTAVO PAZOS CONDE – Estación Edén
>SSE62618 – RENATO BORGHETTI QUARTET – Gaita na Fábrica
>SSP646 – MUDDY WATERS – The Best Of
>SSP675 – HANK WILLIAMS – Hits
>SSP678 – STAN KENTON – Hits
>SSP992 – ETTA JAMES – The Very Best
>ST1003 – Maggie Nicols / Méchantes ! – Méchantes !
>ST1005 – Zar – Réservoir
>ST1009 – Lucien Bertolina & Jean-Pierre Ostende – Bellevue Parc
>ST1012 – Les Sculpteurs De Vinyl – Memory & Money
>ST1014 – Bruniferd – Pas Sages, Secrets
>ST1016 – Harpy – Speech On The Radio
>SUB06 – THE STOMACHMOUTHS – Born Losers
>SUB070 – THE AMAZING – Wait for A Light to Come
>SUB072 – LISA o PIU – Behind the Bend
>SUB073 – PARSON SOUND – Boxset
>SUB077 – DUNGEN – Skit I Allt
>SUB10 – DUNGEN – Ta Det Lugnt
>SUB13 – THAÏLANDE – Thai Beat A Go-Go Vol 2
>SUB16 – DUNGEN – 1999-2001
>SUB21 – JADE STONE & LUV – Mosaics / Pieces of Stone
>SUB23 – PETER GRUDZIEN – The Unicorn / The Garden of Love
>SUB24 – DUNGEN – Tio Bitar
>SUB25 – S.T. MIKAEL – In Harmony
>SUB28 – LIFE ON EARTH! – A Space Water Loop
>SUB29 – LISA o PIU – When This Was The Future
>SUB30 – THE AMAZING – The Amazing
>SUD014 – PINO MINAFRA – Minafric
>SUP002 – LES FRERES MÉGRI – Mahmoud, Hassan et Younès
>SW1004 – DIVERS – The Women Of Kerrville
>SW1012 – ODETTA – To Ella
>SW1014 – DIVERS – The Women Of Kerrville Vol 2
>SW1016 – DIVERS – Blues At Kerrville
>SW1020 – THE KINGSTON TRIO – Both Sides Of The Kingston Trio Vol 1
>SW1021 – THE KINGSTON TRIO – Both Sides Of The Kingston Trio Vol 2
>SW1066 – REUNITED – Jesus On The Mainline
>SW1101 – DIVERS – The Gospel Anthology
>SW1102 – JOSH WHITE JR – By Request
>SW1104 – LAMA KARMA CHOTSO – End Of The Sky
>SW1109 – SHYAM NEPALI – Himalayan Sounds Of Sarangi
>SW1116 – HENRY McCULLOUGH – Unfinished Business
>SW1117 – JOHNNY NEEL – Every Kinda Blues
>SW1125 – ODETTA – Best of Odetta
>T852492 – Didier Malherbe – Fluvius
>TA013 – Trescone A Veglia – Tuscan Folk Dances
>TA020 – Suoni D'irpinia – Ethnica 20
>TA022 – Cantigos A Chiterra – Chants à La Guitare / Sardaigne
>TA023 – Pizzica Taranta – Musiche Del Salento
>TA024 – Musiques Des Pouilles – Vol 4 / Tomma Tommé
>TA025 – Abruzzes – Balli Popolari In Abruzzo Vol 3
>TA026 – CHANTS TRADITIONNELS ABRUZZO - VOL 4 – Chilla Stilluccia Mia
>TA028 – Giovanni Avantaggiato – M'oli Tin Passiuna
>TA029 – DENANNI / PORCU / MATZAU – Boghes e Chiterra
>TA030 – ANTOLOGIA DI BALLI SARDI – Ballos Sardos / Vol 2
>TA031 – VALLE DEL CHIENTI – Bellina Che Te Piace L'Allegria
>TA032 – CALABRIA 1 – Strumenti : Zampogna e Doppio Flauto
>TA034 – MUSIQUES DES POUILLES VOL 6 – Aria Stisa
>TA036 – LUIGI NIGRO – Pizzica, Calata, Nchjanata...
>TAC1007 – ROBBIE BASHO – The Grail & The Lotus
>TAC1012 – ROBBIE BASHO – Basho Sings
>TE002 – MIRTHA POZZI – ACADACOUAL
>TF001 – Rick Wilson – Suitable Language
>THC074 – Blossom Dearie – Sings Rootin' Songs
>THC148 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Ancient To The Future
>THC152 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Art Ensemble Of Soweto
>THC157 – Art Ensemble Of Chicago – Dreaming Of The Masters Suite
>THI067 – Matthew Shipp – Dna
>THI086 – SPRING HEEL JACK – Oddities
>THI092 – Mat Maneri – Blue Decco
>THI095 – MATTHEW SHIPP – New Orbit
>THI103 – SPRING HEEL JACK – Masses
>THI111 – Craig Taborn – Light Made Lighter
>THI114 – Matthew Shipp – Nu Bop
>THI118 – GUILLERMO E. BROWN – Soul at the Hands of the Machine
>THI120 – Antipop Consortium – Antipop Versus Matthew Shipp
>THI121-2 – Dj Spooky – Optometry
>THI122 – MAT MANERI – Sustain
>THI123 – Spring Heel Jack – Amassed
>THI127 – Matthew Shipp – Equilibrium
>THI128 – Dj Spooky – Dubtometry
>THI128-2 – DJ SPOOKY – Dubtometry
>THI129 – Albert King – Talkin’ Blues
>THI130 – Spring Heel Jack – Live
>THI131 – Visionfest – Vision Live
>THI133 – William Parker – Scrap Book
>THI134 – THE BLUE SERIES CONTINUUM – GoodandEvil Sessions
>THI136-2 – EL-P – Sunrise Over Bklyn
>THI137 – David S. Ware – Threads
>THI139 – Tim Berne Science Friction Band – The Sublime And
>THI140 – Dj Wally – Nothing Stays The Same
>THI141 – THE BLUE SERIES CONTINUUM – Sorcerer Sessions
>THI143 – El-p – High Water
>THI144 – Craig Taborn – Junk Magic
>THI146 – Spring Heel Jack – The Sweetness Of The Water
>THI148 – Dj Spooky – Celestial Mechanix
>THI149 – The Yohimbe Brothers – The Tao Of Yo
>THI149-2 – THE YOHIMBE BROTHERS – The Tao Of Yo
>THI150 – Groundtruther – Latitude
>THI151 – Big Satan – Souls Saved Hear
>THI152 – Matthew Shipp – Harmony And Abyss
>THI153 – David S. Ware Quartet – Live In The World
>THI158 – William Parker – Luc’s Lantern
>THI159 – Meat Beat Manifesto – At The Center
>THI160 – Groundtruther – Longitude
>THI163 – Mat Maneri – Pentagon
>THI166 – Matthew Shipp – One
>THI167 – Beans – Only
>THI168 – Carl Hancock Rux – Good Bread Alley
>THI170 – Eri Yamamoto – Cobalt Blue
>THI171 – Sex Mob – Sexotica
>THI172 – Medeski / Shipp – Radical Reconstructive Surgery
>THI173 – David S. Ware Quartet – Balladware
>THI174 – The Blue Series Sampler – The 30th Year
>THI177 – The Free Zen Society – The Free Zen Society
>THI178 – The Gang Font – Feat. Interloper
>THI179 – Daniel Bernard Roumain – Etudes 4 Violin & Electronix
>THI180 – Matthew Shipp – Piano Vortex
>THI181 – Groundtruther – Altitude
>THI183 – SPRING HEEL JACK – Songs and Themes
>THI184 – ROCK THE NET – Musicians For Network Neutrality
>THI185 – blink. – The Epidemic of Ideas
>THI186 – PETE WYER – Stories From The City At Night
>THI187 – MATTHEW SHIPP – Harmonic Disorder
>THI188 – MARY HALVORSON / JESSICA PAVONE – Thin Air
>THI190 – BEN NEILL – Night Science
>THI191 – DJ SPOOKY – The Secret Song
>THI192 – MATTHEW SHIPP – 4D
>THI193 – DANIEL BERNARD ROUMAIN – Woodbox Beats and Balladry
>THI195 – SCANNER / THE POST MODERN JAZZ QUARTET – Blink Of An Eye
>THI197 – MATTHEW SHIPP – Art Of The Improviser
>THI198 – MATTHEW SHIPP / BEANS / WILLIAM PARKER / HP RIZM – Knives From Heaven
>THI199 – GREG WARD TRIO – Greg Ward's Phonic Juggernaut
>THI200 – MARY HALVORSON / JESSICA PAVONE – Departure of Reason
>THI202 – MATTHEW SHIPP TRIO – Elastic Aspects
>THI203 – Black Music Disaster – Black Music Disaster
>THI204 – WALTER / HALVORSON / EVANS – Mechanical Malfunction
>THI205 – MATTHEW SHIPP – Greatest Hits
>THI206 – DAWN OF MIDI – Dysnomia
>THI207 – MATTHEW SHIPP – Piano Sutras
>THI208 – KRIS DAVIS – Massive Threads
>THI209 – MATTHEW SHIPP – I've Been To Many Places
>THI210 – TOMEKA REID QUARTET – Tomeka Reid Quartet
>THI211 – MATTHEW SHIPP – The Conduct of Jazz
>TIN001 – HAYWARD / HOPPER / ROBINSON / COXHILL – Clear Frame
>TN002 – CHARLES HAYWARD – One Big Atom
>TR024 – Post-minimalism – Post-minimalism
>TRG005 – Elisa Point / Herve Zenouda – Leçons De Chagrin ...cours De Joie De Vivre
>TS340 – MARTIN CARTHY – Martin Carthy
>TS419 – DICK GAUGHAN – Handful Of Earth
>TS477 – JACK ELLIOTT – Ramblin' Jack
>TS478 – LAL WATERSON / OLIVER KNIGHT – Once In A Blue Moon
>TS480 – DIVERS – English & Scottish Folk Ballads
>TS587 – MARTIN & ELIZA CARTHY – The Moral of the Elephant
>TS591 – SIMPSON / CUTTING / KERR – Murmurs
>TS675 – DIVERS – Good Humour For The Rest Of The Night
>TS676 – DIVERS – The Barley Mow
>TS677 – DIVERS – The Flax In Bloom
>TS678 – DIVERS – Orkney
>TS774 – DIVERS – Voice + Vision
>TS919 – MER D'ANDAMAN – The Moken
>TS927 – OUT OF CUBA – Latin American Music Takes Africa By Storm
>TS929 – KAZAKSTAN – Songs From The Steppes : Kazakh Music Today
>TSQ0531 – DIVERS – Imaginational Anthem Vol 1
>TSQ1042 – CHARLIE LOUVIN – Charlie Louvin
>TSQ1059 – MAX OCHS – Hooray For Another Day
>TSQ2011 – BRAD BARR – The Fall Apartment
>TSQ2097 – RAN BLAKE – Driftwoods
>TSQ2103 – PETER WALKER – Long Lost Tapes 1970
>TSQ2134 – A BROKEN CONSORT – Box Of Birch
>TSQ2219 – RED FOX CHASERS – I'm Going Down To North Carolina (Intégrale 1928-1931
>TSQ2226 – BEN REYNOLDS – How Day Earnt Its Night
>TSQ2233 – POWELL ST. JOHN – On My Way To Houston
>TSQ2271 – VARIOUS – Fire in My Bones
>TSQ2839 – CHARLES GAYLE – Time Zones
>TTO002 – SIMON FINN – Accidental Life
>TTO005 – SIMON FINN – Through Stones
>TTO1956 – SIMON FINN – Magic Moments
>TUM006 – RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM / LUKAS LIGETI – Shadowglow
>TUM007 – AALTONEN / WORKMAN / CYRILLE – Reflections
>TUM014 – TCHICAI / WORKMAN / CYRILLE – Witch's Scream
>TUM015 – INNANEN / SOOÄÄR / BENNINK – Spring Odyssey
>TUM016 – ANDREW CYRILLE / GREG OSBY – Low Blue Flame
>TUM017 – RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM – The Sky Is Ruby
>TUM018 – BILLY BANG – Prayer For Peace
>TUM023 – WADADA LEO SMITH'S MBIRA – Dark Lady Of The Sonnets
>TUM027 – ANDREW CYRILLE / HAITIAN FASCINATION – Route de Frères
>TUM028 – FAB TRIO – History of Jazz In Reverse
>TUM029 – WADADA LEO SMITH / LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO – Ancestors
>TUM030 – KALLE KALIMA & K-18 – Out To Lynch
>TUM031 – VERNERI POHJOLA & BLACK MOTOR – Rubidium
>TUM032 – BARRY ALTSCHUL – The 3 Dom Factor
>TUM033 – ESA HELASVUO – Stella Nova
>TUM034 – BILLY BANG – Da Bang !
>TUM035 – IRO HAARLA SEXTET – Kolibri
>TUM036 – JUHANI AALTONEN – To Future Memories
>TUM037 – WADADA LEO SMITH / TUMO – Occupy The World
>TUM038 – KALLE KALIMA / K-18 – Buñuel de Jour
>TUM039 – HENRIK OTTO DONNER / TUMO – And It Happened…
>TUM040 – MILFORD GRAVES / BILL LASWELL – Space / Time / Redemption
>TUM041-042 – WADADA LEO SMITH – The Great Lakes Suites
>TUM043 – OLAVI TRIO – Oh, La Vie !
>TUM044 – BARRY ALTSCHUL´S 3 DOM FACTOR – Tales Of The Unforeseen
>TUM045 – JUHANI AALTONEN / IRO HAARLA – Kirkastus
>TUM046 – WADADA LEO SMITH / JOHN LINDBERG – Celestial Weather
>TUM420 – INNANEN / PARKER / CYRILLE – Song For A New Decade
>TV005 – TROUVEUR VALDOTÈN – Cromozome
>TWD01 – TIM SPARKS – Sidewalk Blues
>TWM001 – Hermine Deurloo – Crazy Clock
>TX591 – SIMPSON / CUTTING / KERR – Murmurs
>TYR1024 – MICHEL SARDABY TRIO – Night Blossom
>TZ0002 – Zorn / Douglas / Patton / Laswell / Burger / Perowsky – The Stone : Issue One
>TZ0003 – Fred Frith / Chris Cutler – The Stone : Issue Two
>TZ0004 – JOHN ZORN / LOU REED / LAURIE ANDERSON – The Stone : Issue Three
>TZ0005 – MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD – The Stone : Issue Four
>TZ3001 – Claudia Heuermann – 12 Stories About John Zorn
>TZ3002 – Pierre Hebert & Bob Ostertag – Between Science And Garbage
>TZ3003 – John Zorn Masada – Live At Tonic 1999
>TZ3004 – Ken Jacobs / John Zorn – Celestial Subway Lines
>TZ3005 – Claudia Heuermann – Sabbath In Paradise
>TZ3006 – Ken Jacobs – New York Ghetto Fishmarket 1903
>TZ3007 – Ikue Mori – Bhima Swarga
>TZ3008 – RICHARD FOREMAN – Sophia : The Cliffs / Retrospective Compilation
>TZ3009 – HENRY HILLS – Selected Films 1977-2008
>TZ3010 – ZORN / FOREMAN / HILLS – Astronome : A Night At The Opera
>TZ3011 – IKUE MORI – Kibyoshi
>TZ3012 – JOHN ZORN – Treatment For A Film In Fifteen Scenes
>TZ3013 – RAZ MESINAI – Tunnel Vision
>TZ3014 – MEREDITH MONK – Solo Concert 1980
>TZ4001 – SMITH / LEWIS / ZORN – Sonic Rivers
>TZ4002 – SYLVIE COURVOISIER – Double Windsor
>TZ4003 – PHANTOM ORCHARD ENSEMBLE – Through The Looking-Glass
>TZ4004 – SMITH / LASWELL / ZORN – The Dream Membrane
>TZ4005 – WOLLESEN / HAFFNER / NAUJO – Rasa Rasa
>TZ4006 – KARL BERGER – Gently Unfamiliar
>TZ4007 – IKUE MORI – In Light Of Shadows
>TZ4008 – PER BLOLAND – Chamber Industrial
>TZ4009 – DAVID ROSENBOOM – Naked Curvature
>TZ4010 – BLUE BUDDHA – Blue Buddha
>TZ4011 – JOHN SCHOTT – Actual Trio
>TZ4012 – LARRY OCHS – The Fictive Five
>TZ4013 – DANIEL ZAMIR – Redemption Songs
>TZ4014 – CYRO BAPTISTA – Bluefly
>TZ4015 – ROBERT DICK – Our Cells Know
>TZ4016 – SHANE PARISH – Undertaker Please Drive Slow
>TZ4017 – CRAIG TABORN / IKUE MORI – Highsmith
>TZ4018 – IKUE MORI – Obelisk
>TZ5001 – John Zorn Masada String Trio – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 1
>TZ5002 – Zorn / Graves – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 2
>TZ5003 – John Zorn – Locus Solus / 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 3
>TZ5004 – John Zorn – Electric Masada 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 4
>TZ5005 – Fred Frith / John Zorn – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 5
>TZ5006 – Hemophiliac – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 6
>TZ5007 – John Zorn Masada – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 7
>TZ5008 – Smith / Ibarra / Zorn – 50th Birthday Celabration Vol 8
>TZ5009 – John Zorn – Classical Guide To Strategy Vol 3 / 50th Birthday Celebratio
>TZ5010 – John Zorn / Yamataka Eye – 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 10
>TZ5011 – John Zorn Bar Kokhba Sextet – 50th Birthday Celebration Series Vol 11
>TZ5012 – Painkiller – 50th Birthday Celebration Series Vol 12
>TZ6001 – JOHN ZORN – The Dreamers / The Gentle Side
>TZ6002 – JOHN ZORN' S DREAMERS – A Dreamers Christmas
>TZ6004 – JOHN ZORN – The Song Project
>TZ6050 – JOHN ZORN – Spy vs Spy (Play The Music of Ornette Coleman)
>TZ7001 – Alvin Curran – Animal Behavior
>TZ7002 – Chis Brown – Lava
>TZ7003 – Mamoru Fujieda – The Night Chant
>TZ7004 – Arnold Dreyblatt – Animal Magnetism
>TZ7005 – David Shea – Hsi-yu Chi
>TZ7006 – Mark Feldman – Music For Violin Alone
>TZ7007 – Gisburg – No Stranger Not At All
>TZ7008 – John Zorn – Redbird
>TZ7009 – John Zorn – The Book Of Heads
>TZ7010 – Yuki Takamashi – Finger Light
>TZ7011 – Jim O'rourke – Terminal Pharmacy
>TZ7012 – Harry Partch – 17 Lyrics Of Li-po
>TZ7013 – Eyvind Kang – 7 Nades
>TZ7014 – Li Ching Sung – Past
>TZ7015 – Mike Patton – Adult Theme For Voice
>TZ7016 – Elliott Sharp – Xenocodex
>TZ7017 – Wadada Leo Smith – Tao-njia
>TZ7018 – Guy Klucevsek – Stolen Memories
>TZ7019 – Gisburg – Shadows In The Sea
>TZ7020 – Ikue Mori – Garden
>TZ7021 – Bun-ching Lam – Like Water
>TZ7022 – Mike Patton – Pranzo Oltranzista
>TZ7023 – John Zorn – Duras / Duchamp
>TZ7024 – David Slusser – Delight At The End Of The Tunnel
>TZ7025 – Mamoru Fujieda – Patterns Of Plants
>TZ7026 – Virgil Moorefield – The Temperature In Hell Is Over 3000°
>TZ7027 – Mark Dresser – Banquet
>TZ7028 – John Zorn – Angelus Novus
>TZ7029 – Daniel Goode – Tunnel-funnel
>TZ7030 – Milford Graves – Grand Unification
>TZ7031 – Bun-ching Lam – The Child God
>TZ7032 – Eyvind Kang – Theater Of Mineral Nodes
>TZ7033 – Luc Ferrari – Cellule 75
>TZ7034 – Fred Frith – Pacifica
>TZ7035 – Norman Yamada – Being And Time
>TZ7036 – Teiji Ito – King Ubu
>TZ7037 – John Zorn – Aporias
>TZ7038 – Gisburg – Trust
>TZ7039 – Alvin Curran – Theme Park
>TZ7040 – Annie Gosfield – Burnt Ivory And Loose Wires
>TZ7041 – David Shea – Classical Works
>TZ7042 – Mark Degliantoni – Horse Tricks
>TZ7043 – Maryanne Amacher – Sound Characters
>TZ7044 – Bill Laswell – Invisible Design
>TZ7045 – Jerry Hunt – Song Drapes
>TZ7046 – Wadada Leo Smith – Light Upon Light
>TZ7047 – John Zorn – The String Quartets
>TZ7048 – Lee Hyla – Riff And Transfiguration
>TZ7049 – Zeena Parkins – Pan Acousticon
>TZ7050 – Giustino Di Gregorio – Sprut
>TZ7051 – Otomo Yoshihide – Cathode
>TZ7052 – Gerry Hemingway – Chamber Works
>TZ7053 – Peter Garland – The Day Run Away
>TZ7054 – George Lewis – Endless Short
>TZ7055 – Ikue Mori – One Hundred Aspects of the Moon
>TZ7056 – Lois Vierk – River Beneath The River
>TZ7057 – Susie Ibarra – Flower After Flower
>TZ7058 – Bill Brovold – Childish Delusion
>TZ7059 – Eyvind Kang – The Story Of Iceland
>TZ7060 – Wadada Leo Smith – Reflectativity
>TZ7061 – Ned Rothenberg – Ghost Stories
>TZ7062 – Milford Graves – Stories
>TZ7063 – Mark Dresser – Marinade
>TZ7064 – David Mahler – Hearing Voices
>TZ7065 – John Zorn – Love, Madness & Mysticism
>TZ7066 – John Zorn – Songs From The Hermetic Theatre
>TZ7067 – JOSÉ Maceda – Gongs And Bamboos
>TZ7068 – Ikue Mori – Labyrinth
>TZ7069 – Annie Gosfield – Flying Sparks
>TZ7070 – Wadada Leo Smith – Red Sulphur Sky
>TZ7071 – Christian Wolf – Burdocks
>TZ7072 – Bobby Previte – The 23 Constellations Of Joan Miro
>TZ7073 – Otomo Yoshihide – Anode
>TZ7074 – Gordon Mumma – Live-electronic Music
>TZ7075 – Alvin Singleton – Somehow We Can
>TZ7076 – Fred Frith – Freedom In Fragments
>TZ7077 – Charles Wuorinen – Epithalamium
>TZ7078 – Pierre-Yves Macé – Faux-jumeaux
>TZ7079 – David Shea – Classical Works 2
>TZ7080 – Derek Bailey – Pieces For Guitar
>TZ7081 – Eric Qin – Photographs
>TZ7082 – Frank Denyer – Fired City
>TZ7083 – Wadada Leo Smith – Luminous Axis
>TZ7084 – Elliott Sharp – String Quartets
>TZ7085 – John Zorn – Chimeras
>TZ7086 – Raz Mesinai – Ressurections For Goatskin
>TZ7087 – Carolyn Yarnell – Sonic Vision
>TZ7088 – Milton Babbitt – Occasional Variations
>TZ7089 – Marc Ribot – Scelsi Morning
>TZ7090 – Julius Hemphill – One Atmosphere
>TZ7091 – Chien-yin Chen – Purr
>TZ7092 – Kayo Dot – Choirs Of The Eye
>TZ7093 – Jerry Hunt – Phalba
>TZ7094 – Mark Applebaum – Catfish
>TZ7095 – Anthony Pateras – Mutant Theatre
>TZ7096 – Ernesto Martinez – Mutaciones
>TZ7097 – Alvin Curran – Lost Marbles
>TZ7098 – Susie Ibarra – Folklorico
>TZ7099 – Lukas Ligeti – Mystery System
>TZ7101 – David Krakauer – Klezmer Madness
>TZ7102 – Anthony Coleman – Sephardic Tinge
>TZ7103 – New Klezmer Trio – Melt Zonk Rewire
>TZ7104 – Shelley Hirsch – O Little Town Of East New York
>TZ7105 – Richard Teitelbaum – Golem
>TZ7106 – Mystic Fugu Orchestra – Zohar
>TZ7107 – Erik Friedlander – The Watchman
>TZ7108-2 – John Zorn – Bar Kokhba
>TZ7109 – Zeena Parkins – Mounth = Maul = Betrayer
>TZ7110 – Anthony Coleman – Selfathers
>TZ7111 – Klekta Red – Hijacking
>TZ7112 – New Klezmer Trio – Masks & Faces
>TZ7113 – Nathanson / Coleman – I Could've Been A Drum
>TZ7114-2 – Burt Bacharach – Great Jewish Music
>TZ7115 – John Schott – In These Great Times
>TZ7116 – Serge Gainsbourg – Great Jewish Music
>TZ7117 – Elliott Sharp – Revenge Of The Stuttering Child
>TZ7118 – Naftule's Dream – Search For The Golden Dreydl
>TZ7119 – Kramer – Let Me Explain Something About Art
>TZ7120 – Goldberg / Schott/ Sarin – What Comes Before
>TZ7121 – Gary Lucas – Busy Being Born
>TZ7122-2 – John Zorn – The Circle Maker
>TZ7123 – Selfathers – The Abysmal Richness Of The Infinite Proximity Of The Same
>TZ7124 – Steve Lacy – Sands
>TZ7125 – Naftule's Dream – Smash / Clap
>TZ7126 – Marc Bolan – Great Jewish Music
>TZ7127 – David Krakauer's Klezmer Madness – Klezmer, NY
>TZ7128 – Anthony Coleman – Morenica
>TZ7129 – London / Sklamberg / Caine – Nigunim
>TZ7130 – Glenn Spearman – Blues For Falasha
>TZ7131 – Ambarchi & Avenaim – The Alter Rebbe's Nigun
>TZ7132 – Psamim – Abi Gezint!
>TZ7133 – Ahva Raba – Kete Kuf
>TZ7134 – Marc Ribot – Yo ! Killed Your God
>TZ7135 – Davka – Judith
>TZ7136 – Marty Ehrlich – Sojourn
>TZ7137 – Steven Bernstein – Diaspora Soul
>TZ7138 – Tim Sparks – Neshamah
>TZ7139 – Daniel Zamir – Satlah
>TZ7140 – Davka – Lavy's Dream
>TZ7141 – New Klezmer Trio – Short For Something
>TZ7142 – Jamie Saft – Sovlanut
>TZ7143 – Cracow Klezmer Band – De Profundis
>TZ7144 – Tim Sparks – Tanz
>TZ7145 – Gary Lucas – Street Of Lost Brothers
>TZ7146 – Oren Bloedow / Jennifer Charles – La Mar Enfortuna
>TZ7147 – Frank London – Invocations
>TZ7148 – Zakarya – Zakarya
>TZ7149 – Satlah – Exodus
>TZ7150 – Wolf Krakowski – Transmigration : Gilgul
>TZ7151 – Raz Mesinai – Before The Law
>TZ7152 – Fima Ephron – Soul Machine
>TZ7153 – Naftule's Dream – Job
>TZ7154 – Erik Friedlander – Grains Of Paradise
>TZ7155 – Jewlia Eisenberg – Trilectic
>TZ7156 – David Gould – Adonai In Dub
>TZ7157 – Cracow Klezmer Band – The Warriors
>TZ7158 – Roberto Rodriguez – El Danzon De Moises
>TZ7159 – Sephardic Tinge – Our Beautiful Garden Is Open
>TZ7160 – Tim Sparks – At The Rebbe's Table
>TZ7161 – Z'ev – The Sapphire Nature
>TZ7162 – Jamie Saft – Breadcrumb Sins
>TZ7163 – Paul Brody – Kabbalah Dream
>TZ7164 – Steven Bernstein & Sam Rivers Trio – Diaspora Blues
>TZ7165 – Jenny Scheinman – The Rabbi's Lover
>TZ7166 – Wolf Krakowski – Goyrl : Destiny
>TZ7167 – Frank London – Scientist At Work
>TZ7168 – Rabbinical School Dropouts – Cosmic Tree
>TZ7169 – Daniel Zamir – Children Of Israel
>TZ7170 – Robert Burger – Lost Photographs
>TZ7171 – John Zorn – Masada Guitars
>TZ7172 – John Zorn – Voices In The Wilderness
>TZ7173 – Sasha Argov – Great Jewish Music
>TZ7174 – Paul Shapiro – Midnight Minyan
>TZ7175 – Ben Perowsky – Camp Songs
>TZ7176 – Kramer – The Greenberg Variations
>TZ7177 – Psamim / Zahava Seewald – Koved
>TZ7178 – Jon Madof – Rashanim
>TZ7179 – Koby Israelite – Dance Of The Idiots
>TZ7180 – Borah Bergman – Meditations For Piano
>TZ7181 – John Zorn – The Unknown Masada
>TZ7182 – Ted Reichman – Émigré
>TZ7183 – Cracow Klezmer Band – Bereshit
>TZ7184 – Zakarya – Something Obvious
>TZ7185 – Davka – The Golem
>TZ7186 – Greg Wall – Later Prophets
>TZ7187 – Pharaoh's Daughter – Out Of The Reeds
>TZ7188 – Paul Brody's Sadawi – Beyond Babylon
>TZ7189 – Septeto Rodriguez – Baila! Gitano Baila!
>TZ7190 – John Zorn – Masada Recital
>TZ7191 – Steven Bernstein – Diaspora Hollywood
>TZ7192 – Jacob Do Bandolim – Great Jewish Music
>TZ7193 – Basya Schechter – Queens Dominion
>TZ7194 – Aaron Alexander – Midrash Mish Mosh
>TZ7195 – SHIRIM KLEZMER ORCHESTRA – Pincus And The Pig, A Klezmer Tale
>TZ7196 – David Krakauer – Music From The Winery
>TZ7197 – Charming Hostess – Sarajevo Blues
>TZ7198 – Zohara – Scorched Lips
>TZ7199 – Koby Israelite – Mood Swings
>TZ7201 – Ikue Mori – Hex Kitchen
>TZ7202 – The Ruins – Hyderomastrgroningen
>TZ7203 – Haino Keiji – Tenshi No Gijinka
>TZ7204 – Ground Zero – Null And Void
>TZ7205 – Derek Bailey & The Ruins – Saisoro
>TZ7206 – Dekoboko Hajime & Yamata Eye – Mani Mani
>TZ7207 – Kato / Mori / Frith – Death Ambient
>TZ7208 – Makigami Koichi – Kuchinoha
>TZ7209 – Zubi Zuva – Jehovals
>TZ7210 – Jon – Smoke
>TZ7211 – Compostela – Wadachi
>TZ7212 – Yasunao Tone – Solo For Wounded Cd
>TZ7213 – Tetsu Inoue – Psycho-acoustic
>TZ7214 – Merzbow – 1930
>TZ7215 – The Ruins – Symphonica
>TZ7216 – Makigami Koichi & Anton Bruhin – Electric Eel
>TZ7217 – Ikue Mori / Tenko – Death Praxis : Mystery
>TZ7218 – Yagi Michiyo – Shizuki
>TZ7219 – Melt Banana – Mxbw 1988 / 1300 Miles
>TZ7220 – Satoko Fujii – Kitsune-bi
>TZ7221 – Purple Trap – Decided
>TZ7222 – Microcosmos – Pilgrimage
>TZ7223 – Korekyojinn – Korekyojinn
>TZ7224 – Friction – Zone Tripper
>TZ7225 – Motor Humming – Musical Aluminium
>TZ7226 – Death Ambient – Synaesthesia
>TZ7227 – Ayuo – Izutsu
>TZ7228 – Dousidz – Empties
>TZ7229 – Tetsu Inoue – Fragment Dots
>TZ7230 – Hoahio – Ohayo ! Hoahio
>TZ7231 – Aiko Shimada – Blue Marble
>TZ7232 – Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Quintet – Flutter
>TZ7233 – A Qui Avec Gabriel – Utsuho
>TZ7234 – The Ruins – Mandala 2000
>TZ7235 – Makigami Koichi – Hikashu History
>TZ7236 – Syzygys – Eyes On Green
>TZ7237 – Mono – Under The Pipal Tree
>TZ7238 – Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Ensemble – Dreams
>TZ7239 – Rovo – Tonic 2001
>TZ7240 – Syzygys – Complete Studio Recordings
>TZ7241 – Limited Express – Feeds You !
>TZ7242 – Tomomi Royal Chorus – Yo
>TZ7243 – Yamamoto Seiichi – Nu Frequency
>TZ7244 – Sachi Hayasaka – Minga
>TZ7245 – Hoahio – Peek-ara-boo
>TZ7246 – Ayuo / Ohta Hiromi – Red Moon
>TZ7247 – Yoshida / Fujii – Erans
>TZ7248 – Yamamoto Seiichi – Baptism
>TZ7250 – John Zorn / Yamataka Eye – Naninani Ii
>TZ7251 – Radar – Easy Listening
>TZ7252 – Chieko Mori – Jumping Rabbit
>TZ7253 – Makigami Koichi – Koedarake
>TZ7254 – Synapse – Raw
>TZ7255 – Toshinori Kondo – Furyo
>TZ7256 – Merzbow – Sphere
>TZ7257 – Korekyojinn – Isotope
>TZ7258 – Afrirampo – Kore Ga Mayaku Da
>TZ7259 – Ni Hao! – Gorgeous
>TZ7260 – Ayuo – Aoi
>TZ7261 – Muddy World – Finery Of The Storm
>TZ7262 – Keiji Haino – New Rap
>TZ7263 – Otomo / Laswell / Yoshida – Episome
>TZ7264 – Death Ambient – Drunken Forest
>TZ7265 – KEIJI HAINO / TATSUYA YOSHIDA – Uhrfasudhasdd
>TZ7266 – SAJJANU – Pechiku!!
>TZ7267 – NED ROTHENBERG – Ryu Nashi / No School
>TZ7268 – MAKIGAMI KOICHI – Tokyo Taiga
>TZ7269 – NI HAO ! – Marvelous
>TZ7270 – UCHIHASHI KAZUHISA / YOSHIDA TATSUYA – Barisshee
>TZ7301 – John Zorn – Kristallnacht
>TZ7302 – John Zorn – Elegy (édition 20e anniversaire)
>TZ7303 – John Zorn – Locus Solus
>TZ7304 – John Zorn – First Recordings 1973
>TZ7305 – John Zorn – The Classic Guide To Strategy
>TZ7306 – John Zorn – Filmworks 2
>TZ7307 – John Zorn – Filmworks 5
>TZ7308 – John Zorn – Filmworks 6
>TZ7309 – John Zorn – Filmworks 3
>TZ7310 – John Zorn – Filmworks 4
>TZ7311 – John Zorn – New Traditions In East Asian Bar Bands
>TZ7312 – Naked City – Black Box - 20th Anniversary
>TZ7314 – John Zorn – Filmworks 1
>TZ7315 – John Zorn – Filmworks 7
>TZ7316-1 – John Zorn – Lacrosse
>TZ7316-3 – John Zorn – Pool
>TZ7316-7 – John Zorn – The Parachute Years
>TZ73162 – John Zorn – Hockey
>TZ73164 – John Zorn – Archery
>TZ7317-4 – Painkiller – The Complete Studio Recordings
>TZ7318 – John Zorn – Filmworks 8
>TZ7319 – John Zorn – Ganyu Island
>TZ7320 – John Zorn – The Bribe
>TZ7321 – John Zorn – Music For Children
>TZ7322 – John Zorn Masada – Live In Jerusalem
>TZ7323 – John Zorn Masada – Live In Taipei
>TZ7324 – John Zorn – Godard / Spillane
>TZ7325 – JOHN ZORN – Taboo and Exile
>TZ7326 – John Zorn Masada – Live In Middleheim
>TZ7327 – John Zorn Masada – Live In Sevilla
>TZ7328 – John Zorn – The Big Gundown
>TZ7329 – John Zorn – Xu Feng
>TZ7330 – John Zorn – Cartoon & Sm
>TZ7331 – John Zorn – Filmworks 9
>TZ7332 – John Zorn – The Gift
>TZ7333 – John Zorn – Filmworks 10
>TZ7334 – John Zorn Masada – Live At Tonic
>TZ7335 – John Zorn – Cobra
>TZ7336 – Naked City – Live At Knitting Factory 1989
>TZ7337 – John Zorn Masada – First Live 1993
>TZ7338 – John Zorn – Iao
>TZ7339 – John Zorn – Filmworks 11 : Under The Wing
>TZ7340 – John Zorn – Filmworks 12 : Three Documentaires
>TZ7341 – John Zorn – Filmworks 13 : Invitation To A Suicide
>TZ7342 – Painkiller – Talisman
>TZ7343 – John Zorn – Filmworks 14 : Hiding And Seeking
>TZ7344 – Naked City – The Complete Studio Recordings
>TZ7345 – John Zorn – Filmworks 15
>TZ7346 – John Zorn Masada – Sanhedrin
>TZ7347 – John Zorn – Filmworks 16
>TZ7348 – Jamie Saft Trio – Astaroth / The Book Of ANgels Vol 1
>TZ7349 – Cracow Klezmer Band – A Tribute To Bruno Schulz
>TZ7350 – John Zorn – Filmworks Anthology (1986-2005)
>TZ7351 – Masada String Trio – Azazel / The Book Of Angels Vol 2
>TZ7352 – John Zorn Electric Masada – At The Mountains Of Madness
>TZ7353 – John Zorn – Filmworks 17
>TZ7354 – Feldman / Courvoisier – Malphas / The Book Of Angels Vol 3
>TZ7355 – John Zorn – Filmworks 18
>TZ7356 – Koby Israelite – Orobas / The Book Of Angels Vol 4
>TZ7357 – John Zorn – Moonchild
>TZ7358 – Cracow Klezmer Band – Balan / Book Of Angels Vol 5
>TZ7359 – John Zorn – Astronome
>TZ7360 – Uri Caine – Moloch / Book Of Angels Vol 6
>TZ7361 – John Zorn – Six Litanies For Heliogabalus
>TZ7362 – Marc Ribot – Asmodeus / The Book Of Angels Vol 7
>TZ7363 – ERIK FRIEDLANDER – Volac / The Book Of Angels Vol 8
>TZ7364 – SECRET CHIEFS 3 – Xaphan / The Book Of Angels Vol 9
>TZ7365 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 19 : The Rain Horse
>TZ7366 – JOHN ZORN – The Dreamers
>TZ7367 – BAR KOKHBA – Lucifer / Book Of Angels Vol 10
>TZ7368 – MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD – Zaebos / The Book Of Angels Vol 11
>TZ7369 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 20 : Sholem Aleichem
>TZ7370 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 21 : Belle de Nature / The New Rijksmuseum
>TZ7371 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 22 : The Last Supper
>TZ7372 – JOHN ZORN – The Crucible
>TZ7373 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 23 : El General
>TZ7374 – JOHN ZORN – Alhambra Love Songs
>TZ7375 – MASADA QUINTET avec JOE LOVANO – Stolas / The Book Of Angels Vol 12
>TZ7376 – JOHN ZORN – O'o
>TZ7377 – JOHN ZORN – Femina
>TZ7378 – MYCALE – Mycale / The Book Of Angels Vol 13
>TZ7379 – JOHN ZORN – In Search Of The Miraculous
>TZ7380 – THE DREAMERS – Ipos / The Book Of Angels Vol 14
>TZ7381 – BEN GOLDBERG QUARTET – Baal / The Book Of Angels Vol 15
>TZ7382 – JOHN ZORN – Dictée / Liber Novus
>TZ7383 – JOHN ZORN – The Goddess / Music For The Ancient Of Days
>TZ7384 – MASADA STRING TRIO – Haborym / The Book Of Angels Vol 16
>TZ7385 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 24 : The Nobel Prize Winner
>TZ7386 – JOHN ZORN – Ipsissimus
>TZ7387 – JOHN ZORN – Interzone
>TZ7388 – BANQUET OF THE SPIRITS – Caym / Book Of Angels Vol 17
>TZ7389 – JOHN ZORN – Nova Express
>TZ7390 – JOHN ZORN – The Satyr's Play / Cerberus
>TZ7391 – JOHN ZORN – Enigmata
>TZ7392 – JOHN ZORN – At The Gates Of Paradise
>TZ7393 – JOHN ZORN' S DREAMERS – A Dreamers Christmas
>TZ7394 – JOHN ZORN – Mount Analogue
>TZ7395 – JOHN ZORN – The Gnostic Preludes
>TZ7396 – DAVID KRAKAUER – Pruflas / The Book Of Angels Vol 18
>TZ7397 – JOHN ZORN – Nosferatu
>TZ7398 – JOHN ZORN – Templars - In Sacred Blood
>TZ7399 – JOHN ZORN – The Hermetic Organ
>TZ7401 – Rodd Keith – I Died Today
>TZ7402 – Ken BUTLER – Voices Of Anxious Objects
>TZ7403 – DANNY COHEN / MIKE BONER / HORSE COCK KIDS – Self Indulgent Music
>TZ7404 – Dion McGregor – Dreams Again
>TZ7405 – Danny Cohen – Museum Of Dannys
>TZ7406 – Rodd Keith – Ecstasy To Frenzy
>TZ7407 – Pathos – People
>TZ7408 – Mr Dorgon – God Is Greatest
>TZ7409 – Buckethead – Kaleidoscalp
>TZ7410 – BROWN WING OVERDRIVE – Esp Organism
>TZ7411 – ON KA'A DAVIS – Djoukoujou !
>TZ7412 – KRAMER – The Brill Building
>TZ7501 – Steve Beresford – Cue Sheets
>TZ7502 – PETER SCHERER – Cronologia
>TZ7503 – Fred Frith – Eye To Ear
>TZ7504 – Marc Ribot – Shoe String Symphonettes
>TZ7505 – Elliott Sharp – Figure Ground
>TZ7506 – Nana Vasconcelos – Fragments
>TZ7507 – Frank London – The Debt
>TZ7508 – Ikue Mori – B Side
>TZ7509 – Evan Lurie – How I Spent My Vocation
>TZ7510 – Phillip Johnston – Music For Films
>TZ7511 – Bill Laswell – Filmtracks 2000
>TZ7512 – Elliott Sharp – Suspension Of Disbelief
>TZ7513 – Steve Beresford – Cue Sheets 2
>TZ7514 – Wayne Horvitz – The Circus
>TZ7515 – Doug Wieselman – Collected Soundtracks 1996-2002
>TZ7516 – Marc Ribot – Soundtracks Vol II
>TZ7517 – Fred Frith – Eye To Ear 2
>TZ7518 – TREVOR DUNN – Four Films
>TZ7519 – ROBERT BURGER – City Of Strangers
>TZ7520 – JAMIE SAFT – A Bag of Shells
>TZ7521 – FRED FRITH – Eye To Ear 3
>TZ7522 – ZEENA PARKINS – Double Dupe Down
>TZ7601 – Massacre – Funny Valentine
>TZ7602 – Remembering Tom Cora – Hallelujah Anyway
>TZ7603 – BAILEY / TACUMA / WESTON – Mirakle
>TZ7604 – WADADA LEO SMITH – Golden Quartet
>TZ7605 – Fred Frith – Clearing
>TZ7606 – Massacre – Meltdown
>TZ7607 – Derek Bailey – Ballads
>TZ7608 – Cyro Baptista – Beat The Donkey
>TZ7609 – Anton Fier – Dreamspeed/blindlight 1992-1994
>TZ7610-4 – Wadada Leo Smith – Kabell Years 1971-1979
>TZ7611 – DIVERS – Irving Stone Memorial Concert
>TZ7612 – Derek Bailey – Carpal Tunnel
>TZ7613 – Misha Mengelberg – Senne Sing Song
>TZ7614 – Cyro Baptista – Love The Donkey
>TZ7615 – Ned Rothenberg – Solo Works / The Lumina Recordings
>TZ7616 – Joseph Holbrooke Trio – The Moat Recordings
>TZ7617 – Kaiser / Noyes / Park – Invite The Spirit
>TZ7618 – Tony Oxley – The Advocate
>TZ7619 – Massacre – Lonely Heart
>TZ7620 – Derek Bailey – Standards
>TZ7621 – Steve Coleman – Invisible Paths : First Scattering
>TZ7622 – Kaiser / Noyes / Park – Invite The Spirit 1983
>TZ7623 – Fred Frith / Evelyn Glennie – The Sugar Factory
>TZ7624 – CYRO BAPTISTA – Banquet Of The Spirits
>TZ7625 – FRED FRITH – To Sail, To Sail
>TZ7626 – BRAXTON / GRAVES / PARKER – Beyond Quantum
>TZ7627 – GUY KLUCEVSEK – Dancing On The Volcano
>TZ7628 – WADADA LEO SMITH / JACK DEJOHNETTE – America
>TZ7629 – IKUE MORI – Class Insecta
>TZ7630 – CYRO BAPTISTA'S BANQUET OF THE SPIRITS – Infinito
>TZ7631 – ANTHONY COLEMAN – Freakish
>TZ7632 – EVAN PARKER – House Full Of Floors
>TZ7633 – MARK FELDMAN / SYLVIE COURVOISIER – Oblivia
>TZ7634 – JOHN ZORN / FRED FRITH – Late Works
>TZ7635 – JESSE HARRIS – Cosmo
>TZ7636 – MORI / NAUSEEF / PARKER / LASWELL – Near Nadir
>TZ7637 – COCHRANE / COOPER / HOUSTON-JONES – Them
>TZ7638 – SHELLEY HIRSCH / SIMON HO – Where Were You Then ?
>TZ7639 – JON RASKIN / CARLA HARRYMAN – Open Box
>TZ7640 – CRISPELL / DRESSER / HEMINGWAY – Play Braxton
>TZ7641 – BILL FRISELL – Silent Comedy
>TZ7642 – MASSACRE – Love Me Tender
>TZ7643 – JOHN ZORN / THURSTON MOORE – “@”
>TZ7644 – MARCO CAPPELLI ACOUSTIC TRIO – Le Stagioni Del Commissario Ricciardi
>TZ7645 – HENRY KAISER – Requia And Other Improvisations For Guitar Solo
>TZ7701 – Xtatika – Tongue Bath
>TZ7702 – Susie Ibarra – Songbird Suite
>TZ7703 – Yuka Honda – Memories Are My Only Witness
>TZ7704 – Mephista – Black Narcissus
>TZ7705 – Shelley HIRSCH – The Far In, Far Out...
>TZ7706 – Carla KIHLSTEDT – Two Foot Yard
>TZ7707 – Brazelton / Naphtali – What Is It Like To Be A Bat?
>TZ7708 – Muna Zul – Muna Zul
>TZ7709 – Jenny Scheinman – Shalagaster
>TZ7710 – Red Pocket – Thick
>TZ7711 – Mephista – Entomological Reflections
>TZ7712 – Yuka Honda – Eucademix
>TZ7713 – Lesli Dalaba – Timelines
>TZ7714 – Ikue Mori – Myrninerest
>TZ7715 – Okkyung Lee – Nihm
>TZ7716 – Robin Holcomb – John Brown’s Body
>TZ7717 – Pamelia Kurstin – Thinking Out Loud
>TZ7718 – PHANTOM ORCHARD – Orra
>TZ7719 – JESSICA PAVONE – Songs Of Synastry And Solitude
>TZ7720 – MINAMO – Kuroi Kawa~Black River
>TZ7721 – MEREDITH MONK – Beginnings
>TZ7722 – YUKA HONDA – Heart Chamber Phantoms
>TZ7723 – MARIA RADUCANU – Ziori
>TZ7724 – OKKYUNG LEE – Noisy Love Songs
>TZ7725 – THERESA WONG – The Unlearning
>TZ7726 – HIGH DUCHESS – Wanderlust
>TZ7727 – JESSICA PAVONE – Hope Dawson Is Missing
>TZ7728 – PHANTOM ORCHARD ORCHESTRA – Trouble In Paradise
>TZ7729 – SUPHALA – Alien Ancestry
>TZ7801 – LES RHINOCÉROS – Les Rhinocéros
>TZ7802 – PET BOTTLE NINGEN – Pet Bottle Ningen
>TZ7803 – ARAM BAJAKIAN'S KEF – Aram Bajakian's Kef
>TZ7804 – GUILLAUME PERRET – & The Electric Epic
>TZ7805 – MANY ARMS – Many Arms
>TZ7806 – PET BOTTLE NINGEN – Non-Recyclable
>TZ7807 – GUERILLA TOSS – Guerilla Toss
>TZ7808 – LES RHINOCÉROS – Les Rhinocéros II
>TZ7809 – MANY ARMS – Suspended Definition
>TZ7810 – THE SUITE UNRAVELING – The Suite Unraveling
>TZ7811 – HYPERCOLOR – Hypercolor
>TZ7812 – LES RHINOCÉROS – Les Rhinocéros III
>TZ7813 – BRET HIGGINS' ATLAS REVOLT – Bret Higgins’ Atlas Revolt
>TZ7814 – UNNATURAL WAYS – We Aliens
>TZ7815 – BURNING GHOSTS – Reclamation
>TZ8001 – David Simons – Prismatic Hearing
>TZ8002 – Morton Feldman – Patterns In A Chromatic Field
>TZ8003 – Raz Mesinai – Cyborg Acoustics
>TZ8004 – CHRISTOPHER ADLER – Epilogue for a Dark Day
>TZ8005 – Richard Crandell – Mbira Magic
>TZ8006 – John Zorn – Magick
>TZ8007 – Annie Gosfield – Lost Signals & Drifting Satellites
>TZ8008 – Wadada Leo Smith Creative Orchestra – Lake Biwa
>TZ8009 – Scott Johnson – John Somebody
>TZ8010 – Charles Wuorinen – On Alligators
>TZ8011 – John Zorn – Rituals
>TZ8012 – Peter Garland – Love Songs
>TZ8013 – Time Of Orchids – Sarcast While
>TZ8014 – Chris Brown – Rogue Wave
>TZ8015 – Matthew Welch – Dream Tigers
>TZ8016 – Jacques Coursil – Minimal Brass
>TZ8017 – Brad Lubman – Insomniac
>TZ8018 – John Zorn – Mysterium
>TZ8019 – Toby Driver – In The L… L… Library Loft
>TZ8020 – Jon Gibson – Criss X Cross
>TZ8021 – Wayne Horvitz – Whispers, Hymns And A Murmur
>TZ8022 – Zeena Parkins – Necklace
>TZ8023 – John King – Allsteel
>TZ8024 – Anthony Coleman – Pushy Blueness
>TZ8025 – Billy Martin – Starlings
>TZ8026 – Evan Parker – Time Lapse
>TZ8027 – Lee Hyla – Wilson’s Ivory-bill
>TZ8028 – Earle Brown – Folio And Four Systems
>TZ8029 – Scott Johnson – Patty Hearst
>TZ8030 – Mick Barr – Octis : Iohargh Wended
>TZ8031 – Teiji Ito – Tenno
>TZ8032 – Derek Keller – Impositions And Consequences
>TZ8033 – Sylvie Courvoisier – Signs And Epigrams
>TZ8034 – Michael C. Maguire – Meta-conspiracy
>TZ8035 – John Zorn – From Silence To Sorcery
>TZ8036 – Noah Creshevsky – To Know And Not To Know
>TZ8037 – Ha-yang Kim – Ama
>TZ8038 – Teiji Ito – Music For Maya
>TZ8039 – Lisa Bielawa – A Handful Of World
>TZ8040 – GUY KLUCEVSEK – Song of Remembrance
>TZ8041 – RICHARD CRANDELL – Spring Steel
>TZ8042 – EYVIND KANG – The Yelm Sessions
>TZ8043 – JOSÉ MACEDA – Drone and Melody
>TZ8044 – CHRIS DENCH – Beyond Status Geometry
>TZ8045 – FRED FRITH – Back to Life
>TZ8046 – MARC RIBOT – Exercises in Futility
>TZ8047 – AHLEUCHATISTAS – The Same and the Other
>TZ8048 – TEIJI ITO – The Shamanic Principles
>TZ8049 – JEREMIAH CYMERMAN – In Memory of the Labyrinth System
>TZ8050 – THE HUB – Boundary Layer
>TZ8051 – MAJA S.K. RATKJE – River Mouth Echoes
>TZ8052 – ELLIOTT SHARP – String Quartets : 2002 - 2007
>TZ8053 – KEERIL MAKAN – In Sound
>TZ8054 – LUKAS LIGETI – Afrikan Machinery
>TZ8055 – MARYANNE AMACHER – Sound Characters Vol 2
>TZ8056 – BERANGERE MAXIMIN – Tant Que Les Heures Passent
>TZ8057 – ANTHONY PATERAS – Chromatophore
>TZ8058 – TEIJI ITO – Watermill
>TZ8059 – PETER GARLAND – Three Strange Angels
>TZ8060 – PAOLA PRESTINI – Body Maps
>TZ8061 – MAMORU FUJIEDA – Patterns Of Plants II
>TZ8062 – BILL LASWELL – Invisible Design II
>TZ8063 – WU FEI – Yuan
>TZ8064 – STABAT AKISH – Stabat Akish
>TZ8065 – MARIO DIAZ DE LEÓN – Enter Houses Of
>TZ8066 – AHLEUCHATISTAS – Of The Body Prone
>TZ8067 – DAVID SIMONS – Fung Sha Noon
>TZ8068 – JOSÉ MACEDA – Ugnayan
>TZ8069 – NOAH CRESHEVSKY – The Twilight Of The Gods
>TZ8070 – TERRY RILEY – Autodreamographical Tales
>TZ8071 – JOHN KING – 10 Mysteries
>TZ8072 – JG THIRLWELL – Manorexia : The Mesopelagic Waters
>TZ8073 – NED ROTHENBERG – Quintet For Clarinet And Strings
>TZ8074 – SCOTT JOHNSON – Americans
>TZ8075 – KARL BERGER – Strangely Familiar
>TZ8076 – JOHN ZORN – What Thou Wilt
>TZ8077 – MATTHEW WELCH – Blarvuster
>TZ8078 – GYAN RILEY – Stream Of Gratitude
>TZ8079 – RON ANDERSON'S PAK – Secret Curve
>TZ8080 – RYAN FRANCIS – Works For Piano
>TZ8081 – GEORGE LEWIS – Les Exercices Spirituels
>TZ8082 – JEREMIAH CYMERMAN – Fire Sign
>TZ8083 – ANDY LASTER – Riptide
>TZ8084 – ANNA CLYNE – Blue Moth
>TZ8085 – NED ROTHENBERG – World Of Odd Harmonics
>TZ8086 – TIMBA HARRIS – neXus I : Cascadia
>TZ8087 – FAUSTO ROMITELLI – Anamorphosis
>TZ8088 – ANNIE GOSFIELD – Almost Truths And Open Deceptions
>TZ8089 – EYVIND KANG – Grass
>TZ8090 – ERNESTO MARTINEZ – Sincronario
>TZ8091 – DAVID ROSENBOOM – Life Field
>TZ8092 – JOHN ZORN – Music And Its Double
>TZ8093 – LEE HYLA – My Life On The Plains
>TZ8094 – ANTHONY COLEMAN – The End Of Summer
>TZ8095 – JOHN ZORN – Lemma
>TZ8096 – GLORIA COATES – At Midnight
>TZ8097 – NOAH CRESHEVSKY – The Four Seasons
>TZ8098 – AYA NISHINA – Flora
>TZ8099 – DAVID FULMER – On Night
>TZ8101 – Andy Statman – Avodas Halevi
>TZ8102 – Frank London – Hazonos
>TZ8103 – John Zorn / Rashanim – Masada Rock
>TZ8104 – Davka – Davka Live
>TZ8105 – Eyal Maoz – Edom
>TZ8106 – Anthony Coleman – Shutsige Magnaten
>TZ8107 – Paul Shapiro – It’s In The Twilight
>TZ8108 – Ayelet Rose Gottlieb – Mayim Rabim
>TZ8109 – Roberto Rodriguez / Irving Fields – Oy Vey!!!...olé!!!
>TZ8110 – Zakarya – 413 A
>TZ8111 – Jamie Saft Trio – Plays Bob Dylan : Trouble
>TZ8112 – Rashanim – Shalosh
>TZ8113 – Alon Nechushtan / Talat – The Growl
>TZ8114 – Ned Rothenberg’s Sync (with Strings) – Inner Diaspora
>TZ8115 – Boris Malkovsky – Timepetah-tiqva
>TZ8116 – Cracow Klezmer Band – Remembrance
>TZ8117 – Irving Fields Trio – My Yiddishe Mama's Favorites
>TZ8118 – Paul Brody’s Sadawi – For The Moment
>TZ8119 – Dan Kaufman – Force Of Light
>TZ8120 – LA MAR ENFORTUNA – Convivencia
>TZ8121 – DAVID BUCHBINDER – Odessa / Havana
>TZ8122 – STEVEN BERNSTEIN – Diaspora Suite
>TZ8123 – OREN AMBARCHI / Z'EV – Spirit Transform Me
>TZ8124 – LLOICA CZACKIS – Tangele
>TZ8125 – DANIEL ZAMIR – I Believe
>TZ8126 – PAUL SHAPIRO – Essen
>TZ8127 – KLEZ-EDGE – Ancestors, Mindreles, Nagila Monsters
>TZ8128 – YOSHIE FRUCHTER – Pitom
>TZ8129 – ZAKARYA – The True Story Concerning Martin Behaim
>TZ8130 – MARK FELDMAN / URI CAINE / GREG COHEN / JOEY BARON – Secrets
>TZ8131 – BORAH BERGMAN TRIO – Luminescence
>TZ8132 – ORI DAKARI – Entrances
>TZ8133 – JAMIE SAFT – Black Shabbis
>TZ8134 – DAPHNA SADEH AND THE VOYAGERS – Reconciliation
>TZ8135 – URI GURVICH – The Storyteller
>TZ8136 – ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ – The First Basket
>TZ8137 – GREG WALL'S LATER PROPHETS – The Kook Project
>TZ8138 – TAFILALT – Tafilalt
>TZ8139 – PISSUK RACHAV – Eretz Hakodesh
>TZ8140 – ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ – Timba Talmud
>TZ8141 – FRANK LONDON / LORIN SKLAMBERG – Tsuker-Zis
>TZ8142 – PERRY ROBINSON / BURTON GREENE – Two Voices In The Desert
>TZ8143 – TIM SPARKS – Little Princess
>TZ8144 – RASHANIM – The Gathering
>TZ8145 – KOBY ISRAELITE – Is He Listening ?
>TZ8146 – BEN GOLDBERG – Speech Communication
>TZ8147 – EYAL MAOZ'S EDOM – Hope And Destruction
>TZ8148 – DAVID TAYLOR – Red Sea
>TZ8149 – DAVID GOULD – Feast Of The Passover
>TZ8150 – AUTORYNO – Pastrami Bagel Social Club
>TZ8151 – RAFI MALKIEL – Water
>TZ8152 – CHARMING HOSTESS – The Bowls Project
>TZ8153 – JEREMY FOGEL AND THE SHERIFFS – Exorcism
>TZ8154 – GABRIELE COEN – Awakening
>TZ8155 – MARTY EHRLICH – Fables
>TZ8156 – OMER KLEIN – Rockets On The Balcony
>TZ8157 – ARNOLD DREYBLATT – Who's Who In Central & East Europe 1933
>TZ8158 – PITOM – Blasphemy And Other Serious Crimes
>TZ8159 – DAVID SOLID GOULD vs BILL LASWELL – Dub Of The Passover
>TZ8160 – MAZAL – Axerico En Selanik
>TZ8161 – ARTICHAUT ORKESTRA – T For Teresa
>TZ8162 – KLEZMERSON – Siete
>TZ8163 – JOEL RUBIN / URI CAINE – Azoy Tsu Tsveyt
>TZ8164 – JAMIE SAFT – Borscht Belt Studies
>TZ8165 – BASYA SCHECHTER – Songs Of Wonder
>TZ8166 – ZAKARYA – Greatest Hits
>TZ8167 – TERRY RILEY – Aleph
>TZ8168 – AARON NOVIK – Secrets Of Secrets
>TZ8169 – SAMECH – Quachatta
>TZ8170 – BESTER QUARTET – Metamorphoses
>TZ8171 – HASIDIC NEW WAVE – The Complete Recordings
>TZ8172 – GABRIELE COEN – Yiddish Melodies In Jazz
>TZ8173 – DORA JUÁREZ KICZKOVSKY – Cantos Para Una Diáspora
>TZ8174 – URI GURVICH – BaBel
>TZ8175 – JON MADOF – Zion 80
>TZ8176 – ALVIN CURRAN – Shofar Rags
>TZ8177 – DAVID BUCHBINDER – Walk To The Sea
>TZ8178 – BESTER QUARTET – The Golden Land
>TZ8179 – DEVEYKUS – Pillar Without Mercy
>TZ8180 – BARBEZ – Bella Ciao
>TZ8181 – AUTORYNO – Cosmopolitan Traffic
>TZ8182 – ZEBRINA – Hamidbar Medaber
>TZ8183 – TY CITERMAN – Bop Kaballah
>TZ8184 – HAGGAI COHEN-MILO – Penguin
>TZ8185 – PAUL SHAPIRO – Shofarot Verses
>TZ8301 – JOHN ZORN – Rimbaud
>TZ8302 – SHANIR EZRA BLUMENKRANZ – Abraxas / The Book Of Angels Vol 19
>TZ8303 – JOHN ZORN – A Vision In Blakelight
>TZ8304 – JOHN ZORN – The Concealed
>TZ8305 – JOHN ZORN – Filmworks 25
>TZ8306 – JOHN ZORN – The Mysteries
>TZ8307 – PAT METHENY – Tap : The Book Of Angels Vol 20
>TZ8308 – JOHN ZORN – Dreamachines
>TZ8309 – JOHN ZORN – In Lambeth
>TZ8310 – JOHN ZORN – Shir Hashirim
>TZ8311 – PAINKILLER – The Prophecy
>TZ8312 – JOHN ZORN – The Hermetic Organ Vol. 2
>TZ8313 – JOHN ZORN – Psychomagia
>TZ8314 – JOHN ZORN – The Alchemist
>TZ8315 – JOHN ZORN – Fragmentations, Prayers And Interjections
>TZ8316 – EYVIND KANG – Alastor : The Book Of Angels Vol. 21
>TZ8317 – JOHN ZORN – In The Hall Of Mirrors
>TZ8318 – JOHN ZORN – Myth And Mythopoeia
>TZ8319 – ZION 80 – Adramelech : The Book Of Angels Vol. 22
>TZ8320 – JOHN ZORN – On Leaves of Grass
>TZ8321 – JOHN ZORN – The Testament Of Solomon
>TZ8322 – ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ – Aguares : The Book Of Angels Vol. 23
>TZ8323 – JOHN ZORN – Valentine's Day
>TZ8324 – JOHN ZORN – Transmigration Of The Magus
>TZ8325 – JOHN ZORN – The Last Judgment
>TZ8326 – JOHN ZORN – The Hermetic Organ Vol. 3
>TZ8327 – JOHN ZORN – Dither Plays Zorn
>TZ8328 – KLEZMERSON – Amon : The Book Of Angels, Vol. 24
>TZ8329 – JOHN ZORN – Hen To Pan
>TZ8330 – JOHN ZORN – Simulacrum
>TZ8331 – JOHN ZORN – The Song Project / Live At LPR
>TZ8332 – MYCALE – Gomory : The Book Of Angels Vol. 25
>TZ8333 – JOHN ZORN – Pellucidar : A Dreamers Fantabula
>TZ8334 – FORRO ZINHO – Forro In The Dark Plays Zorn
>TZ8335 – JOHN ZORN – The True Discoveries Of Witches And Demons
>TZ8336 – JOHN ZORN – Inferno
>TZ8337 – JOHN ZORN – James Moore Plays The Book Of Heads
>TZ8338 – THE SPIKE ORCHESTRA – Cerberus : The Book of Angels, Vol. 26
>TZ8339 – JOHN ZORN – Madrigals
>TZ8340 – JOHN ZORN – The Hermetic Organ Vol. 4
>TZ8341 – JOHN ZORN – Flaga :The Book Of Angels Vol. 27
>TZ8342 – JOHN ZORN – The Painted Bird
>TZ8343 – NOVA EXPRESS QUINTET – Andras : The Book Of Angels Vol. 28
>TZ8344 – JOHN ZORN – The Mockingbird
>TZ8345 – JOHN ZORN – Sacred Visions
>TZ8346 – AUTORYNO – Flauros : The Book Of Angels Vol. 29
>TZ8347 – JOHN ZORN – Commedia dell'arte
>TZ8348 – JOHN ZORN – 49 Acts Of Unspeakable Depravity...
>TZ8349 – JOHN ZORN – The Classic Guide To Strategy Vol. 4
>TZ8350 – GARTH KNOX AND THE SALTARELLO TRIO – Leonard / Book Of Angels Vol 30
>TZ8351 – JOHN ZORN – The Garden Of Earthly Delights
>TZ8352 – JOHN ZORN – There Is No More Firmament
>TZ8353 – BRIAN MARSELLA – Buer : The Book Of Angels Vol 31
>TZ8354 – JOHN ZORN – Midsummer Moons
>TZ9001 – JACQUES DEMIERRE – Breaking Stone
>TZ9002 – PIERRE-YVES MACÉ – Segments et apostilles
>TZ9003 – JOHN ZORN – Torment Of Saints / Casting Of Spells / Evocation Of Spirits
>TZ9004 – ADAM ROBERTS – Leaf Metal
>TZ9005 – MATTHEW BARNSON – Sibyl Tones
>TZ9006 – JASON ECKARDT – Subject
>TZ9007 – TOBIAS PICKER – Invisible Lilacs
>TZ9008 – HA-YANG KIM – Threadsuns
>UMS4378 – GLENN BRANCA – Symphonies 8 et 10
>UMS861 – SUN RA – Magic Sun
>UMS865 – SUN RA – The Cry Of Jazz
>UP9 – Borbetomagus & Voicecrack – Borbetomagus & Voicecrack
>UPR195 – SIDNEY BECHET – A Portrait Of Bechet In Paris
>UPR204 – LOUIS ARMSTRONG – Birth of the All Stars
>UPR219 – JOE TURNER – The Boss of the Blues
>UPR231 – JELLY ROLL MORTON – Oh, Mister Jelly !
>UPR233 – GEORGE LEWIS / ALTON PURNELL – The Perennial George Lewis
>UPR234 – CLAUDE LUTER – In England With Humphrey Lyttelton
>UPR235 – BUNK JOHNSON – Bunk's Blues
>UPR237 – GEORGE LEWIS AND HIS ORCHESTRA – Dr Jazz and Blues from the Bayou
>UPR238 – LOUIS JORDAN – Let The Good Times Roll
>UPR241 – KID ORY – Song of the Wanderer / Dance with Kid Ory or Just Listen
>UPR251 – THE BIG CHRIS BARBER BAND – Live In The Isle Of Wight
>UPR257 – KEN COLYER’S JAZZMEN – Rediscovered Treasures From The Classic Years
>UPR259 – KID ORY AND HIS ORCHESTRA – The Original Jazz
>UT4102 – Sylvie Courvoisier & Mark Nauseef – Birds Of A Feather
>UT4104 – Steamboat Switzerland – Live
>UT4113 – Tresbass – Istia
>V396 – Knut Remond – Cosmics : Cowmeditation
>VDE10799 – Vents D'est – Ungaresca
>VDE10800 – Montanaro – Chicha
>VDE10801 – Workshop De Hautbois Populaires – Les Grinces Charmants
>VG1018 – THERESA CALPOTURA – Kanta Filipina
>VGO1005 – PHILIPPINES – Philippine Treasures Vol. 1
>VGO1006 – PHILIPPINES – Philippine Treasures Vol. 2
>VGO1022 – ISABELLA LEONARDA – Queen Of Heaven
>VI21015 – NILS LOFGREN – The Loner: Nils Sings Neil
>VI21016 – NILS LOFGREN – Old School
>VIC01 – Fred Frith & René Lussier – Nous Autres
>VIC02 – Anthony Braxton & Derek Bailey – Moment Précieux
>VIC03 – Teitelbaum / Zingaro – The Sea Betwen
>VIC04 – Heiner Goebbels & Alfred "23" Harth – Live At Victoriaville
>VIC05 – Jean Derome – Confiture De Gagaku
>VIC06 – Marilyn Crispell – Labyrinth
>VIC07 – Anthony Braxton – Ensemble
>VIC08 – Barre Phillips – Camouflage
>VIC09 – DIVERS – Dix Improvisations / Victoriaville 1989
>VIC10 – André Duchesne – "l" Ou "l"
>VIC100 – Braxton / Frith – Duo (victoriaville) 2005
>VIC101 – My Cat Is An Alien – Il Suono Venuto Dallo Spazio
>VIC102 – William Parker & The Little Huey Creative Music Orchestra – For Percy Heath
>VIC103 – No Neck Blues Band – Nine For Victor
>VIC104 – Cline / Parkins / Rainey – Downpour
>VIC105 – Satoko FUJII MIN-YOH ENSEMBLE – Fujin Raijin
>VIC106 – BORBETOMAGUS / HIJOKAIDAN – Both Noises End Burning
>VIC107 – MARTIN TETREAULT / KID KOALA – Phon-O-Victo
>VIC108 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – Trio (Victoriaville) 2007
>VIC109 – ANTHONY BRAXTON – 12+1tet (Victoriaville) 2007
>VIC11 – Roscoe Mitchell – Songs In The Wind
>VIC110 – KIKURI – Pulverized Purple
>VIC111 – SNOW / LICHT / ONDA – Five A's, Two C's, One D,...
>VIC112 – BLECHDOM / CHADBOURNE – The Chaddom Blechbourne Experience
>VIC113 – DIVERS – Victoriaville Matière Sonore
>VIC114 – JEAN DEROME ET LES DANGEREUX ZHOMS + 7 – Plates-Formes et Traquenards
>VIC115 – RENÉ LUSSIER / MARTIN TETREAULT / OTOMO YOSHIHIDE – Elektrik Toboggan
>VIC116 – MORRIS / FELL / WARD – The Necessary And The Possible
>VIC117 – GUNDA GOTTSCHALK / XU FENGXIA – You Lan
>VIC118 – KIHLSTEDT / BOSSI / ISMAILY – Causing A Tiger
>VIC119 – PHILLIPS / JAUNIAUX / GOLDSTEIN – Birds Abide
>VIC120 – BILL DIXON – Envoi
>VIC121 – TANYA TAGAQ – Anuraaqtuq (le vent)
>VIC122-123 – PETER BRÖTZMANN – Solo / Trio Roma
>VIC124 – RICHARD PINHAS / MERZBOW / WOLF EYES – Victoriaville mai 2011
>VIC125 – ANTHONY BRAXTON SEPTET – Echo Echo Mirror House
>VIC126 – BITTOVÁ / RILEY / ZIPORYN – Eviyan Fire
>VIC127 – EVAN PARKER ELECTRO ACOUSTIC SEPTET – Seven
>VIC128 – EVAN PARKER / FRED FRITH – Hello, I Must Be Going
>VIC129 – MUSICA ELETTRONICA VIVA – Symphony No 106
>VIC13 – Slawterhaus – Live
>VIC14 – Henry Kaiser & Jim O'rourke – Tomorrow Knows Where You Live
>VIC15 – Lindsay Cooper – Oh Moscow
>VIC16 – David Murray & Dave Burrell – In Concert
>VIC17 – Konrad Bauer – Toronto Tone
>VIC18 – Zeena Parkins – Ursa's Door
>VIC19 – Elliott Sharp / Carbon – Abstract Repressionism
>VIC20 – Diedre Murray & Fred Hopkins – Firestorm
>VIC21 – Anthony Braxton Quartet – 1992
>VIC22 – Plimley / Ellis / Bendian – Noir
>VIC23 – Konrad Bauer Trio – Three Wheels, Four Directions
>VIC24 – Lars Hollmer – Looping Home Orchestra
>VIC25 – Kaiser / Kimura / O'rourke / Oswald – Acoustics
>VIC27 – Lisle Ellis – Elevations
>VIC28 – New Winds – Digging It Harder From Afar
>VIC29 – King / Moss / Yoshihide – Al At Once At Any Time
>VIC30 – Yannick Rieu – Sweet Geom
>VIC31 – Keith Tippett – Une Croix Dans L'océan
>VIC32 – Charles Gayle – Unto I Am
>VIC33 – Non Credo – Happy Wretched Family
>VIC34 – Pino Minafra – Sudori
>VIC35 – J. A. Deane – Nomad
>VIC36 – René Lussier & Now Orchestra – Le Tour Du Bloc
>VIC37 – The Far East Side Band – Urban Archaeology
>VIC38 – Charles Papasoff – International Baritone Conspiracy
>VIC39 – Boris Kovac – Anamnesis
>VIC40 – Rova – Ptow!
>VIC41 – Phil Minton Quartet – Mouthfull Of Ecstasy
>VIC42 – Evan Parker & Sainkho Namtchylak – Mars Song
>VIC43 – Mario Schiano – Social Security
>VIC44 – Elliott Sharp & Zeena Parkins – Blackburst
>VIC45 – Thurston Moore – Piece For Jetsun Dolma
>VIC46 – Eugene Chadbourne & Paul Lovens – Patrizio
>VIC47 – Homler / Waegeman / Fajt – Corne De Vache
>VIC48 – Annemarie Roelof's Waste Watchers – Music From The Land Of Milk And Honey
>VIC49 – Musci / Venosta / Mariani – Losing The Orthodox Patch
>VIC50 – Chris Burn – Music For Three Rivers
>VIC51 – Terra Arsa – Il Libro Degli Eroi
>VIC52 – Dick / Brennan / Patumi – Aurealis
>VIC53 – New Winds – Potion
>VIC54 – Lee Ranaldo & William Hooker – Clouds
>VIC55 – Doneda / Achiary / Sawai – Temps Couché
>VIC56 – Rova – Bingo
>VIC57 – Ben Goldberg – Eight Phrases For Jefferson Rubin
>VIC58 – Masaoka Orchestra – What Is The Difference...
>VIC59 – Hard Rubber Orchestra – Cruel Yet Fair
>VIC60 – Fushitsusha – Withdrawe, This Sable Disclosure
>VIC61 – Palinckx – It's Frontal Dog
>VIC62 – Boris Kovac – East Off Europe
>VIC63 – Ccmc – Accomplices
>VIC64 – Eugene Chadbourne & Henry Kaiser – The Guitar Lesson
>VIC65 – Doppelmoppel – Aventure Québécoise
>VIC66 – Paul Plimley Trio – Safe-crackers
>VIC67 – Leimgruber / Crispell / Leandre / Hauser – Quartet Noir
>VIC68 – Doneda / Erik M / Montera – Not
>VIC69 – Kimura & Manzanares – Leyendas
>VIC70 – Frith / Dresser / Mori – Later
>VIC71 – Moore / Marclay / Ranaldo – Fuck Shit Up
>VIC72 – Frith / Sclavis / Drouet – I Dream Of You Jumping
>VIC73 – Mark Dresser & Denman Maroney – Duologues
>VIC74-76 – Taylor / Crispell / Plimley – Complicité
>VIC77 – Pino Minafra – Canto Libero
>VIC78 – Paul Cram Orchestra – Campin Out
>VIC79 – Leimgruber / Demierre / Phillips – Wing Wane
>VIC80 – Hard Rubber Orchestra – Rub Harder
>VIC81 – Aki Takase & Konrad Bauer – News From Berlin
>VIC82 – Taylor / Dixon / Oxley – B+t+c
>VIC83 – Satoko Fujii / Tatsuya Yoshida – Toh-kichi
>VIC84 – Eugene Chadbourne & René Lussier – L'oasis
>VIC85 – Erosonic – Mystery Theatre
>VIC86 – Rova – Resistance
>VIC87 – Jean Derome, Louis Sclavis Quartet – Un Moment De Bonheur
>VIC88 – Peter Kowald & William Parker – The Victoriaville Tape
>VIC89 – Merzbow / Pan Sonic – "v"
>VIC90 – Charles / Labrosse / Rieussec / Camps / Tetreault – Tout Le Monde En Place Pour Un Set Américain
>VIC91 – Phillips, Leandre, Parker, Saitoh – After You Gone
>VIC92 – Blonk / Makigami / Dutton / Minton / Moss – Five Men Singing
>VIC93 – Evan Parker Trio & Peter Brötzmann Trio – The Bishop's Move
>VIC94 – Sawai / Doneda / Ima / LÊ Quann / Saitoh – Une Chance Pour L’ombre
>VIC95 – Breschand / Pauvros – Sombre
>VIC96 – Quartet Noir – Lugano
>VIC97 – Now Orchestra & Marilyn Crispell – Pola
>VIC98 – Anthony Braxton Sextet – (victoriaville) 2005
>VIC99 – Anthony Braxton / Wolf Eyes – Black Vomit
>VJO6011 – Petit / Isungset – Live At Vossa Jazz
>VM001 – Von Magnet – De l’aimant
>VM002 – Von Magnet – El Grito
>VM2013 – VON MAGNET – Performances 1985 > 2013
>VON11 – The Schismatics – Punt/period 1983-1997
>VOS632 – Seino / Berthiaume – Arc - Beneath The Surface
>WAL193 – MOE – Examination of the Eye of a Horse
>WH0233 – CALVIN KEYS – Detours Into Unconscious Rhythms
>WH0269 – CALVIN KEYS – Vertical Clearance
>WH0290 – PHIL RANELIN / TRIBE RENAISSANCE – Live ! Reminiscence
>WH0299 – WIDE HIVE PLAYERS – Players II Guitar
>WH0303 – PHIL RANELIN – Perseverance
>WH0305 – LARRY CORYELL – & The Wide Hive Players
>WH0307 – THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC – Throttle Elevator Music
>WH0309 – LARRY CORYELL – The Lift
>WH03091 – LARRY CORYELL – The Lift
>WH0311 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Duets With Tyshawn Sorey And Special Guest Hugh Ragin
>WH0313 – CALVIN KEYS – Electric Keys
>WH0314 – CALVIN KEYS – Electric Keys
>WH0315 – THE WIDE HIVE PLAYERS – Turnstyle
>WH0317 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Conversations
>WH0319 – ROSCOE MITCHELL – Conversations II
>WH0325 – LARRY CORYELL – Heavy Feel
>WH0326 – LARRY CORYELL – Heavy Feel
>WH0327 – PHIL RANELIN – Portrait In Blue
>WH0331 – THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC – IV
>WH0332 – THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC – Throttle Elevator Music IV
>WH0337 – ERIK JEKABSON – Quintet
>WLR010 – CARLO BARBAGALLO – 9
>WM012 – Mekong Zoo – Minimal Dance
>WM020 – Tribu Italiche – Friouli / Venezia / Giulia
>WM022 – Tribu Italiche – Marche
>WM024 – Tribu Italiche – Campania
>WM026 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Emilia Romagna
>WM031 – Tribu Italiche – Abruzzo
>WM034 – Tribu Italiche – Umbria
>WM037 – Tribu Italiche – Calabria
>WM039 – Tribu Italiche – Basilicata
>WM040 – Tribu Italiche – Vallée D’aoste
>WM042 – Tribu Italiche – Sicilia
>WM043 – Tribu Italiche – Molise
>WM044 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Veneto
>WM045 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Trentino / Alto Adige
>WM046 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Lombardie
>WM047 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Sardaigne
>WM048 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Puglia
>WM049 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Lazio
>WM050 – TRIBU ITALICHE – Toscana
>WMR615 – STUDIO MASTERS – Pure Yoga Bikram
>WMR624 – STUDIO MASTERS – Pure Yoga Yin
>WMR629 – STUDIO MASTERS – Pure Yoga Tantra
>WMR639 – CUBA – Best Of Café Cuba
>WOM027 – SECRET CHIEFS 3 – Path Of Most Resistance
>WOM035 – JASON SCHIMMEL – Orange Tulipe Conspiracy
>WOM036 – SECRET CHIEFS 3 – Live At The Great American Music Hall
>WOM037 – GOOD FOR COWS – Audumla
>WOM038 – CLERIC – Regressions
>WOM039 – SECRET CHIEFS 3 – Satellite Supersonic Vol 1
>WOW01 – John Butcher / Toshimaru Nakamura – Cavern With Nightlife
>WOW02 – JOHN BUTCHER GROUP – Somethingtobesaid
>WR029 – NEW RIDERS OF THE PURPLE SAGE – Radio Mixes & Live Bonus
>WR037 – NEW RIDERS OF THE PURPLE SAGE – 17 Pine Avenue
>WW2010 – DAVE COUSINS – Two Weeks Last Summer
>WW2041 – THE STRAWBS – Live at the Calderone, NY 1975
>WW2053 – SANDY DENNY – 19 Rupert Street
>WW2054 – THE STRAWBS – Of A Time
>ZEI064 – ROMANTIC WARRIORS I – A Progressive Music Saga
>ZEI170 – Romantic Warriors II – A Progressive Music Saga About Rock In Opposition
>ZEI248 – ROMANTIC WARRIORS III – Canterbury Tales
>ZM201704 – PABLO ZIEGLER – Jazz Tango



© Graphisme & développement S. Celotti