6484 références
DANS LE CATALOGUE
Chercher
SÉLECTION DE TITRES
par parution
mars 2024
février 2024
janvier 2024
décembre 2023
novembre 2023
octobre 2023
septembre 2023
juillet 2023
...
par auteur
ABRAMS MUHAL RICHARD
ALLEN DAEVID
ANDERSON LAURIE
ANTIPOP CONSORTIUM
ART BEARS
ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
ART ZOYD
AYLER ALBERT
BAILEY DEREK
BAKER CHET
BECHET SIDNEY
BENNINK HAN
BERIO LUCIANO
BERNE TIM
BLAKE RAN
BLEY PAUL
BRÖTZMANN PETER
BRANCA GLENN
BRAXTON ANTHONY
BREUKER WILLEM
BRYARS GAVIN
BUCKLEY TIM
BUCKLEY TIM
CAGE JOHN
CAINE URI
CARTER JAMES
CARTER RON
CARTHY MARTIN
CASH JOHNNY
CHADBOURNE EUGENE
CHERRY DON
COBHAM BILLY
COLEMAN ORNETTE
COLEMAN STEVE
COLLINS SHIRLEY
COLTRANE JOHN
CORA TOM
CORYELL LARRY
COXHILL LOL
CRACOW KLEZMER BAND
CUTLER CHRIS
DENNY SANDY
DEVO
DIXON BILL
DOUGLAS DAVE
DRAKE HAMID
DUCRET MARC
DYLAN BOB
ERKIN KORAY
ESKELIN ELLERY
EYELESS IN GAZA
FAUST
FELDMAN MORTON
FERRARI LUC
FRANKLIN ARETHA
FREEMAN VON
FRISELL BILL
FRITH FRED
GAINSBOURG SERGE
GAYLE CHARLES
GENTLE GIANT
GETZ STAN
GILLESPIE DIZZY
GONG
GRAHAM DAVY
GRIMES HENRY
GUY BARRY
HACO
HANCOCK RUX CARL
HANRAHAN KIP
HAYWARD CHARLES
HELL RICHARD
HENRY COW
HINES EARL
HOLDSWORTH ALLAN
HOLIDAY BILLIE
HOPPER HUGH
INCREDIBLE STRING BAND
IVES CHARLES
IYER VIJAY
JARBOE
JESUS LIZARD
KÜHN JOACHIM
KAISER HENRY
KHAN ALI AKBAR
KING ALBERT
KRAKAUER DAVID
LACY STEVE
LADD MIKE
LASWELL BILL
LEANDRE JOËLLE
LIEBMAN DAVE
LINCOLN ABBEY
LINDSAY ARTO
LUSSIER RENÉ
MADERNA BRUNO
MALHERBE DIDIER
MARCLAY CHRISTIAN
MARINI GIOVANNA
MARLEY BOB
MATCHING MOLE
MCGREGOR CHRIS
MEDESKI JOHN
MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD
MERZBOW
MESSIAEN OLIVIER
METHENY PAT
MINTON PHIL
MONK MEREDITH
MOONDOG
MOORE THURSTON
MORI IKUE
MURRAY DAVID
NAKED CITY
NAMTCHYLAK SAINKHO
NECKS THE
NURSE WITH WOUND
O'ROURKE JIM
PAINKILLER
PALESTINE CHARLEMAGNE
PAN SONIC
PARKER CHARLIE
PARKER EVAN
PARKER WILLIAM
PARTCH HARRY
PATTON MIKE
PERE UBU
PINHAS RICHARD
PONTY JEAN-LUC
POPE ODEAN
RANALDO LEE
REED LOU
REICH STEVE
REINHARDT DJANGO
RESIDENTS THE
RIBOT MARC
RILEY TERRY
RUINS
RUSH TOM
SCELSI GIACINTO
SCHNITZLER CONRAD
SCHWEIZER IRENE
SCLAVIS LOUIS
SECRET CHIEFS 3
SEEGER PETE
SHARP ELLIOTT
SHEPP ARCHIE
SHIPP MATTHEW
SIMPSON MARTIN
SIMS ZOOT
SMITH WADADA LEO
SOFT MACHINE
SOULEYMAN OMAR
SPOOKY DJ
SUN RA
TABOR JUNE
TAPSCOTT HORACE
TAYLOR CECIL
TCHICAI JOHN
THIS HEAT
THOLLOT JACQUES
THOMPSON RICHARD
TURNER TINA
TYLER CHARLES
ULMER JAMES BLOOD
UNIVERS ZERO
VANDERMARK KEN
VON MAGNET
WAITS TOM
WARE DAVID S.
WHEELER KENNY
WILLIAMS HANK
WILLIAMSON ROBIN
WINTER JOHNNY
WYATT ROBERT
XENAKIS IANNIS
YOSHIDA TATSUYA
YOSHIHIDE OTOMO
YOUNG LESTER
ZAPPA FRANK
ZORN JOHN
...
par label
AIM
ALEPH
AMBIANCES MAGNÉTIQUES
ANANANA
APPLESEED
ARCANGELO
ATAVISTIC
AUM FIDELITY
AVANT
AYLER RECORDS
BSX
BVHAAST
CARBON 7
CASE QUARTER
CATTLE TRACK ROAD
CELLAR LIVE
CIP-AUDIO
CLEAN FEED
CLEOPATRA
CLERMONT
CLOCKTOWER
COLD BLUE
CORBETTVS.DEMPSEY
DARK TREE
DISCHI DI ANGELICA
DIW
DMG
DOMO
DOUBT
DRAGON'S DOMAIN
EKTIC
EMANEM
EROSHA
ESP-Disk
FACTO RECORDS
FEEDING TUBE
FELMAY / DUNYA
FLEDG'LING RECORDS
FMP
FPE
GHOST NOTE / TAKE FIVE
GONE JAZZ
GREENLEAF
GRRR
GUERSSEN
HIGH TWO
ILK
IMPETUS
IMPROVISING BEINGS
IN SITU
IN+OUT
INNER CITY
INNER PEACE
INNOVA RECORDINGS
INTAKT
JACK DUPON
JAZZHEADS
KNITTING FACTORY
KONNEX / ATONAL
LA LOUCHE
LE MOT ET LE RESTE
LEO RECORDS
LIBERATION HALL
LIFEFORCE
LONG ARMS
MARDI GRAS
MEGAWAVE
MOONJUNE
Mr MOREZON
MUSIC & WORDS
MVD
NÛBA
NESSA
NEW ALBION
NEWTONE
NIMBUS WEST
NO MAN'S LAND
NO MORE RECORDS
NOVEMBER MUSIC
OGUN
ORKHÊSTRA
PALILALIA
PASSIN' THRU
PHARAWAY
PI RECORDINGS
PLAYSCAPE RECORDINGS
PORTER
POTLATCH
PREMONITION
PSI
RANDOM CHANCE
RASTASCAN
RECREC
RED GIANT
RED NOTE
RED TOUCAN
REEL
RER RECOMMENDED
RITI
ROCKBEAT
ROOF
SARD MUSIC
SARGASSO
SCORPIO
SHHPUMA
SHOWPLACE
SILKHEART
SILVERWOLF
SMI
SONGLINES
SPOTTED PECCARY
SRI MOONSHINE
STUPEUR & TROMPETTE!
SUBLIME FREQUENCIES
SUBLIMINAL SOUNDS
SUMMIT
TAMIZDAT
TAO FORMS
TEN TO ONE
THINK !
THIRSTY EAR
TOMPKINS SQUARE
TOUS DEHORS
TRACCE
TRACE
TUM
TZADIK
UNIT
UPBEAT
VICTO
WEB OF MIMICRY
WIDE HIVE
ZOHO
par thème
AFRIQUES
AMÉRIQUES
ART
ASIES
AVANT JAZZ
BLUES / SOUL / GOSPEL
CANTERBURY
CHANSONS / SONG-WRITERS
CIRQUES / FANFARES / EUROPE DE L'EST
CONTEMPORAIN
FINS DE SÉRIES / RARETÉS
FOLK
FOLK & RENOUVEAU
FREE JAZZ / NEW THING
FRENCH TOUCH / FRANCOPHONIES
GREAT BLACK MUSIC
HOMMAGES / TRIBUTES
INDUS / NOISE / ELECTRO
ITALIES
JAZZ VOCAL & INSTRUMENTAL
JAZZ-FUNK
JAZZ-ROCK / FUSION
KLÉZMOPOLITAINES
KRAUTROCK
LITTERATURE
MIMI
MONDE ARABE
MUSIQUE CLASSIQUE
MUSIQUE INDIENNE
MUSIQUES DE FILMS / FIELD RECORDINGS
MUSIQUES EXPERIMENTALES
MUSIQUES IMPROVISÉES
MUSIQUES INNOVATRICES
NÉO-CLASSIQUES / AMBIENT
NY DOWNTOWN
PÉPITES / COUPS DE CŒUR
POST PUNK / NEW WAVE
POST ROCK
RÉDUCTIONNISTES
RÉPÉTITIFS / MINIMALISTES
ROCK / POP
ROCK IN OPPOSITION
ROCK PROGRESSIF
SOUL / GROOVE / HIP HOP
TOP 2000
TOP 2001
TOP 2002
TOP 2003
TOP 2004
TOP 2005
TOP 2006
TOP 2007
TOP 2008
TOP 2009
TOP 2010
TOP 2011
UN CERTAIN ROCK FRANCAIS
VOIX
...
par genre musical
Blues
Jazz / Improvisation
Classique / Contemporain
Musiques Nouvelles
Musiques du Monde
Rock
Folk
Rap
Soul Funk
Autres
par type de support
CD
DVD
Vinyle
Livre
Bonnes Affaires / Sale Items
Sélection par auteur >
Orkhestra International
ACCUEIL
|
CATALOGUE
|
NOUVEAUTÉS
|
LABELS
|
PANIER
EL JUNTACADAVERES
De Platino
Klezmokum
Rejew-venation
ALVIN SCHWAAR / BÄNZ OESTER / NOE FRANKLE
Travellin' Light
Larry Polansky
Four-voice Canons
Joe Morris
No Vertigo
Ivo Perelman
Brazilian Watercolour
John Zorn
Archery
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
Aguares / The Book Of Angels Vol. 23
MATT LAVELLE / REGGIE SYLVESTER
Retrograde
STEVE LACY
November
L'ut De Classe
Trio
ROBERT DICK / NICOLA L. HEIN
Structures of Unreason
ROLAND RAMANAN TENTET
London
BETWEEN INTERVAL
Legacy
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS
What´s Next ?
Faith
Live Backstage
LAWNMOWER
West
Voé
Lendayana
SARA SCHOENBECK / WAYNE HORVITZ
Cell Walk
HAMA SANKARÉ
Niafunke
SHARON ISBIN / AMJAD ALI KHAN
Strings For Peace : Premieres For Guitar & Sarod
Yagi Michiyo
Shizuku
ELENA LEDDA
Live at Jazzinsardegna
KARL RATZER
Organic Stew
KUKURUZ QUARTET
Julius Eastman - Piano Interpretations
GREG WARD
Touch My Beloved's Thought !
SHIRLEY & DOLLY COLLINS
For As Many As Will
Elisa Point / Herve Zenouda
Leçons de chagrin ...cours de joie de vivre
TREME BRASS BAND / MARDI GRAS INDIANS
Treme Traditions
SZILARD MEZEI ENSEMBLE
Nad / Reed
SONNY SIMMONS / FRANCOIS TUSQUES
Near The Oasis
CAROLYN HUME
Gravity and Grace
DIALECTICAL IMAGINATION
Two Infinitudes : The One You
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Double Trouble Two
DICK GAUGHAN
Handful Of Earth
GABRIELA FRIEDLI TRIO
Started
GLENN BRANCA
Symphonies 8 et 10
BO DIDDLEY
Another Dimension
GLASS FARM ENSEMBLE
In Four
KARTET
Grand Laps
DEVO
The Men Who Make The Music
Roswell Rudd
Blown Bone
Exploding Customer
Live At Tampere Jazz Happening
ENRICO FAZIO CRITICAL MASS
Wabi Sabi
STABAT AKISH
Stabat Akish
JOHN ZORN
The Fourth Way
Fabrizio Poggi
Turututela
JOSH EVANS
Hope And Despair
CHRISTIAN LILLINGERS GRUND
First Reason
THE GREAT HARRY HILLMAN
Tilt
ACTIS BAND
Cina !
LAUREN NEWTON / PARK JE CHUN
2 Souls in Seoul
ZAKARYA
The True Story Concerning Martin Behaim
Daniel Levin Quartet
Don't Go It Alone
STAN KENTON LEGACY ORCHESTRA
The Stage Door Still Swings (And Movies Too)
MARK HELIAS OPEN LOOSE
The Signal Maker
NILS LOFGREN
UK 2015 / Face The Music Tour
HONEST JOHN
Treem
PHILIP BLACKBURN / CUBA
Habanera : A Soundwalk Through Old Havana
JONAS CAMBIEN TRIO
A Zoology Of The Future
GUERINEAU / ROUGIER / LASSERRE
Ligne
T-BONE WALKER
The Truth
FRANCESCO BEARZATTI
Portrait of Tony
THE SANTIAGO BIG BAND THE AFRO LATIN JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Santiago Brooklyn Santiago
SOLBORG / BIGONI / BROW
Hopscotch
Mark Feldman
Music For Violin Alone
AGATA
Spike
Steven Bernstein
Diaspora Hollywood
Daniel Bernard Roumain
Etudes 4 Violin & Electronix
JOHN ZORN / BILL LASWELL
Memoria
THE DILLARDS
Old Road New Again
Evan Lurie
How I Spent My Vocation
CD catalogue à prix réduit
La Bastringue Migratoire
NABATOV / REIJSEGER / SCHUBERT
Square Down
Rattlemouth
Walking A Full Moon Dog
CRAIG TABORN / IKUE MORI
Highsmith
HAMA SANKARÉ
Niafunke
LILY HENLEY
Oras Dezaoradas
HANS HASSLER
Sehr Schnee - Sehr Wald, Sehr
CHAS SMITH
Twilight of the Dreamboats
COSA BRAVA
The Letter
HEIKKI SARMANTO
Everything Is It
Simon Nabatov & Han Bennink
Chat Room
CHARLIE PARKER
Bird in Time : 1940-1947
Jemeel Moondoc Trio
Live At Glenn Miller Café
FARIDA
Sun Of Iraq
TCHICAI / MÜLLER / MUNCH-HANSEN / OSGOOD
Coltrane in Spring
STEVE NOBLE / KRISTOFFER BERRE ALBERTS
Coldest Second Yesterdays
Etty Ben-zaken
Ladino Love Songs
JOHN MEDESKI
Crawlspace
Derek Bailey
Pieces For Guitar
PUNKT.VRT.PLASTI- K
Zurich Concert
Cracow Klezmer Band
Bereshit
EMPTY CAGE QUARTET
Stratostrophic
Rumbita Buena
Rumba Funk & Flamenco Pop from the 1970’s Belter & Discophon
David Mahler
Hearing Voices
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOVARD / LA COMPAGNIE D'EUSTACHE
Flibuste
KITARO
The Epic Collection
Lori Freedman
3
LOWELL DAVIDSON TRIO
Trio
NICOLE MITCHELL
Mandorla Awakening II : Emerging Worlds
THE POP-O-PIES
The White EP
ZACK CLARKE
Random Acts of Order
MIKE COOPER AND FRIENDS
Beach Crossing
GERRY HEMINGWAY QUINTET
Riptide
ALMEIDA / DUYNHOVEN / KLEIN
Live At The Bimhuis
MORELLO & BARTH
Bossa Nova Legends
NED ROTHENBERG
Ryu Nashi / No School
KNALPOT
Dierendag
JOEL HAYNES
The Return
John Zorn
Filmworks 11 : Under The Wing
LALO SCHIFRIN
Metamorphosis : Jazz Meets the Symphony #4
Terry Day
Interruptions
Musiques Des Pouilles
Vol 4 / Tomma Tommé
ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET
The Circumference of Reason
Lucas Niggli Big Zoom
Celebrate Diversity
ANTHONY BRAXTON
Solo Willisau
Jim Blomfield
Peaks And Troughs
JOHN ZORN
Interzone
Hariprasad Chaurasia & Dr. N Ramani
Together
KEÏTA / BRÖNNIMANN / NIGGLI
Kalo-Yele
RUDY ADRIAN
Woodlands
GUYVORONSKY / AHSAN / KUCHEROV
Around Silence
SUN RA
Secrets Of The Sun (180 g.)
LARRY POLANSKY
freeHorn
Coxhill / Weston
Boundless
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Discussions Orchestra
DEUX MAISONS
For Sale
DR BOOGIE PRESENTS
Wasa Wasa
Ayuo / Ohta Hiromi
Red Moon
THE HOME OF EASY CREDIT
The Home Of Easy Credit
MATTHEW SHIPP TRIO
Signature
SERGIO MERCE
Microtonal Saxophone
CHARLIE MINGUS
Tijuana Moods (180 g.)
Ochs / Jeanrenaud / Masaoka
Fly Fly Fly
MOMENTUM
Momentum
Delbecq / Houle / Parker
La lumière de pierres
PHANTOM ORCHARD ORCHESTRA
Trouble In Paradise
Melissa Stott
Why Now
DAVE DOUGLAS
High Risk
STEVEN HALPERN
Sleep Soundly Vol. 2
Lee Pui-Ming
Who's Playing
JOHN ZORN
Incerto, Homenaje A Remedios Varo
CARTER / BRADFORD
Tandem
Elliott Sharp
Revenge Of The Stuttering Child
BENNANI / SILVA / GREENE / HENDERSON
Free Form Improvisation Ensemble 2013
CARLO DE ROSA's CROSS-FADE
Brain Dance
ARTURO STALTERI
Trilogy
MOUNT MEANDER
Mount Meander
PEARL HARBOUR
Don't Follow Me, I'm Lost Too (Expanded)
FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM QUINTET
Live In Coimbra
PERELMAN / PARKER / CLEAVER
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 4
NADELÖHR
Nadelöhr
JAN HARRINGTON / LILLY THORNTON
A Salute To Dinah Washington
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Qui Vive?
MATT MITCHELL
A Pouting Grimmace
BRYAN BELLER
Scenes From The Flood
GINO PAOLI
Un incontro in jazz
ALIPIO C. NETO
The Perfume Comes Before the Flower
LUMEN LAB
They Are Killing Us
YUGANAUT
This Musicship
ALEXANDER BALANESCU / ADA MILEA
The Island
Sonic Liberation Front
Ashé A Go-go
DAN PERANTONI AND THE AHA ! TRIO
Portrait In Black And White
Marjo Tal
Chansons De Jacques Prévert
VANESSA RACCI
Jazzy Italian
MARTY EHRLICH
Trio Exaltation
LUCAS NIGGLI SOUND OF SERENDIPITY TENTET
Play !
Mother Mallard
Portable Masterpiece Co.
ELLIOTT SHARP TRIO
Aggregat
CHARLOTTE HUG
Slipway To Galaxies
WADADA LEO SMITH / LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO
Ancestors
PETER VAN HUFFEL / SOPHIE TASSIGNON
Hufflignon
THEO BLECKMANN / BEN MONDER
No Boat
MATT BAUDER
Paper Gardens
SWCK
Unicorn Chasers
INTRA / PIERANUNZI
Bluestop - Live
PAT METHENY
Tap / The Book Of Angels Vol 20
DARSHAN AMBIENT
Fire Light
TIM O'DWYER
he Fold (Koln Project)
R.L. BURNSIDE
Live 1984 / 1986
HENRY THREADGILL 14 OR 15 KESTRA : AGG
Dirt… And More Dirt
Gaël Mevel Trio
Danses Paralleles
JOHN ZORN
The Last Judgment
Eyvind Kang
Theater Of Mineral Nodes
COLIN TOWNS & HR-BIGBAND
Visions Of Miles
MARIO INCUDINE
Anime Migranti
Joel Ryan
Or Air
GABRIELE COEN QUINTET
Leonard Bernstein Tribute
ANNA WEBBER
Shimmer Wince
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ORCHESTRA
For You To Share
PERELMAN / SHIPP / COSGROVE
Live in Baltimore
Dj Wally
Nothing Stays The Same
JOHN ZORN
Femina
GRANT GREEN
The Main Attraction
FLAVIO SALA
Mi Alma Llanera
PHIL MINTON
No Doughnuts in Hand
LAL WATERSON
Teach Me To Be A Summer's Morning
Ikue Mori
Bhima Swarga
JOHN ZORN
Flaga :The Book Of Angels Vol. 27
RATKO ZJACA / SIMONE ZANCHINI
The Way We Talk
EGIL KALMAN / FREDRIK RASTEN
Weaving a Fabric of Winds
DOUBLE JEU TRIO
Actual Stories
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 24 : The Nobel Prize Winner
Abnoba
Vai Facile
Satoko Fujii
Kitsune-bi
TC III
Live ! Mega Jazz Explosion
KAORI OSAWA
Aluminum
ANDY LASTER
Riptide
The Ruins
Symphonica
AMJAD ALI KHAN / WU MAN / AMAAN ALI BANGASH
Music For Hope
AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Passages
PLASMATICS
Live ! Rod Swenson's Lost Tapes 1978-1981
MATT SARGENT
Separation Songs
Steve Beresford
Cue Sheets
Elliott Sharp
Sharp ? Monk ? Sharp ! Monk !
Cor Fuhler
Stengam
JOHN ZORN
The Crucible
Adam Arcuragi
Adam Arcuragi
CARLOS BICA & AZUL
Azul In Ljubljana
MARIO DIAZ DE LEÓN
Enter Houses Of
FRANKHAN
Metamorfosis
Workshop De Hautbois Populaires
Les Grinces Charmants
John Zorn
The Book Of Heads
RON CARTER
Finding The Right Notes
L'hÔtel Du Bout De La Terre
Chant Des Adieux
SIMON NABATOV / MATTHIAS SCHUBERT
Descriptions
Ultimate Poolside Chill
Best Chillout Tracks For A Hot Day
Szilard Mezei International Ensemble
Draught
WILLIAM PARKER / RAINING ON THE MOON
Great Spirit
Dominic Duval & The C.t. String Quartet
Dominic Duval & The C.t. String Quartet
Fulcher / Standon / Brandt / Anderson
Conspiracy Of Equals
MARIO PAVONE
Street Songs
PERELMAN / MANERI / FELDMAN / HWANG
Strings 2
BARRY WHITE
Stone Gon'
CANNIBALES & VAHINÉS
Songs For A Free Body
Fima Ephron
Soul Machine
BEY LER BEY
Mauvaise langue
Ganelin Trio
Con Anima / Concerto Grosso
RAFFAELLO SIMEONI
Orfeo Incantastorie
THE KINGSTON TRIO
Both Sides Of The Kingston Trio Vol 2
Vinny Golia Quartet
Sfumato
Dougie Bowne
One Way Elevator
STEVEN HALPERN
Echoes of a Dream
JOHN ZORN
At The Gates Of Paradise
JOANA SÁ
In Praise of Desorder
SALAMON / MALABY / DANI
Traveling Moving Breathing
MAREK POSPIESZALSKI QUARTET
Dürer´s Mother
NUANCES QUARTET
River
EDITH PIAF
Chansons
The Shout
On Arrival
PATRICK GLEESON
Slide
Jan Kuijken
Vertigo
IKE & TINA TURNER
Golden Empire
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Splatter
WADADA LEO SMITH
Trumpet
BUD POWELL
Birdland 1953
ANIS BENHALLAK
Apes Theater
Enrico Fazio Septet
Live In Milano
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH / AKI TAKASE
Iron Wedding
DIVERS
Best Of Cajun
WICKED LADY
Psychotic Overkill
LE SEPTIÈME CONTINENT
Talking Trash
ENSEMBLE 5
Solstice
BRIAN MARSELLA
Buer / The Book Of Angels Vol 31
SHEILA JORDAN
Live At Mezzrow
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 2 / Tarvos
WADADA LEO SMITH
Najwa
LA FRONTERA
Mistral
GORILLA MASK
Brain Drain
RICHARD CRANDELL
Spring Steel
FRITZ HAUSER / PEDRO CARNEIRO
Pas de deux
ETTA JAMES
Live And Ready
Marilyn Crispell
Santnerio
MORELLO / JOST / SILVA
Afternoon In Rio
ISACH SKEIDSVOLL / LAURITZ HEITMANN SKEIDSVOLL
Chanting Moon, Dancing Sun
LA BANDA PIAZZA CARICAMENTO
Il sesto continente
JOHN ZORN
Nosferatu
CUBA
Island Of Music
Pago Libre
Phoenix / Live In Salzburg & Zürich
CANNED HEAT
The Classic Collection
MINAMO
Kuroi Kawa~Black River
CHARLOTTE HUG / STEFANO PASTOR
Paragon d'Archi
Ustad Faiyaz Khan Sahib
Golden Shadows
BERNARDO SASSETTI TRIO
Motion
David Shea
Classical Works 2
JOHN LEE HOOKER
Sittin Here Thinkin'
Peter Brötzmann
Balls
Roland Ramanan
Caesura
JÜRG WICKIHALDER OVERSEAS QUARTET
Furioso
LINDA SHARROCK
No is No (Don't Fuck Around With Your Women)
Makigami Koichi
Koedarake
TETTERAPADEQU
And The Missing 'R'
KULLHAMMAR / AALBERG / ZETTERBERG / MATHISEN
Basement Sessions Vol.3
BROCHARD / GUIONNET / PERRAUD
[on]
JAMES BERNARD
Legend Of The Seven Golden Vampires
Soegaard / Poulsen
... And We Also Caught A Fish
Wolf Krakowski
Goyrl : Destiny
Schweizer / Favre / Moholo / Niggli Etc
Jazz In Zürich
Fantomatics Bands
Dr. Zab
WADADA LEO SMITH
The Great Lakes Suites
JOHN ZORN
Commedia dell'arte
Shahid Parvez
Kusbal
Unknownmix
Domina Dea
BOBBY BLAND
Two Steps From The Blues
Michel Doneda
L'élémentaire Sonore
HORACE TAPSCOTT
Ancestral Echoes / The Covina Sessions, 1976
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS / CHAD TAYLOR
Live In Willisau
BYSTROV / LAPIN
Rimsky-Korsakov. Crosswise
COUNT BASIE
At Carnegie Hall
Cantigos A Chiterra
Chants à La Guitare / Sardaigne
RADICAL RAPTORS
Radical Raptors
CLAUDIA VILLELA
Supernova : Brazilian Jazz
EMJO
Live in Coimbra
MAKIGAMI KOICHI
Tokyo Taiga
LALO SCHIFRIN
Mannix
BYSTROV / BLEDSOE / LAPIN
Triologue
ERIK JEKABSON
Quintet
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS & THE RED LILY QUINTET
For Mahalia, With Love
IGGY & THE STOOGES
Tribute to Ron Asheton
Matt Darriau
Paradox Trio
ZOOT SIMS
With Bucky Pizzarelli
THE CECIL TAYLOR QUINTET
Hard Driving Jazz
DAVE DOUGLAS
The Tiny Bell Trio
CABIT
Serenin
MATTHIAS ZIEGLER
La Rusna
Philippe Laurent
La Dictature Du Carré
COCLEA
Coclea
STEPHEN GAUCI'S BASSO CONTINUO
Nididhyasana
PIERRE FAVRE
Drums And Dreams
Carlos Zingaro
The Chicken Check In Complex
GRATKOWSKI / LAPIN / GRAMSS / BLEDSOE
Unplugged Mind
Stephan Wittwer
World Of Strings
Matthieu Werchowski
Uwaga
JOHN ZORN
On Leaves of Grass
Terry Riley & Stefano Scodanibbio
A Lazy Afternoon Among The Crocodiles
Sasha Matson
Range Of Light
TOM RAINEY OBBLIGATO
Untucked In Hannover
MILO FINE
Ananke
GUTBUCKET
Flock
Will Holshouser Trio
Singing To A Bee
HIROKI OKANO
Return To The Soul
ALCORN / LENCASTRE / FAUSTINO
Manifesto
FAB TRIO
History of Jazz In Reverse
ELLIOTT SHARP / CHARLOTTE HUG
pi:k
Leo Cuypers
Songbook
PHIL RANELIN / TRIBE RENAISSANCE
Live ! Reminiscence
Mikel Rouse
Living Inside Design
Lars-gÖran Ulander Trio
Live At Glenn Miller Café
DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS
Cape of Storms
SHIRLEY & DOLLY COLLINS
Snapshots
WILLIAM HOOKER
Cycle Of Restoration
EDMONDO ROMANO
Missive Archetipe
WOODY SHAW
In My Own Sweet Way
Threnody Ensemble
Timbre Hollow
ED CHERRY
Are We There Yet
ANDRE GONÇALVES
Currents and Riptides
TRESPASS TRIO
The Spirit of Pitesti
Peter Garland
Nana & Victorio
NEW RIDERS OF THE PURPLE SAGE
17 Pine Avenue
LOPEZ / FONDA / ANGELINI
Silent Cascade
Mark Dresser
Marinade
THE PEGGY LEE BAND
A Giving Way
Chas Smith
Aluminum Overcast
UNIT 3
In The Fields
WADADA LEO SMITH
America's National Parks
PATTY WATERS
Sings
DEAD COUNTRY
Feat. Eugene Chadbourne
SEI MIGUEL
The Original Drum
PIERRE FAVRE / SAMUEL BLASER
Vol à Voile
Z-COUNTRY PARADISE
Live in Lisbon
ROBBIE BASHO
Bouquet
BANDADRIATICA
Odissea
Cecil Taylor
Chinampas / Hot Points
CHAMBER 4
City Of Light
JESSE FULLER
Move On Down The Line
ARRIGO CAPPELLETTI QUINTET
Hot Music
DIE ENTTÄUSCHUNG
5
ANGELIKA NIESCIER / TOMEKA REID / SAVANNAH HARRIS
Beyond Dragons
JOHN ZORN
The Turner Etudes
Tribu Italiche
Basilicata
Per Henrik Wallin Trio
The Stockholm Tapes
KK NULL
Cryptozoon X
ANGELICA SANCHEZ QUINTET
Wires & Moss
Somma
Hooked Light Rays
Zakarya
Zakarya
ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
Early Combinations
Irene Schweizer & Pierre Favre
Irene Schweizer & Pierre Favre
ZABOÏTZEFF & Crew
Miniaturen
COLLINA / CERVETTO / PEILLON / BOSSO
Michel On Air
Frank London
Scientist At Work
THE RESIDENTS
Mush-room
MIND GAMES
Ephemera Obscura
BENJAMIN DUBOC / ITARU OKI
Nobusiko
William Parker / Raining On The Moon
Corn Meal Dance
GERRY MULLIGAN
Jazz America
STEPHEN WHITTINGTON
Music for Airport Furniture
Birdsongs Of The Mesozoic / Oral Moses
Extreme Spirituals
JOHN HEBERT TRIO
Floodstage
IGNAZ SCHICK / MARTIN TETREAULT
Live * 33 * 45 * 78
RATKO ZJACA
Life on Earth
CLARENCE CARTER
Soul Collection
TIZIANO TONONI & THE ORNETTIANS
Air Sculptures
ALBATRE
The Fall Of The Damned
KRISTOFFER ZEGERS
The Pendulum of Kristoffer Zegers
Phillip Johnston
Music For Films
Xenia Ensemble
Eastern Approaches
The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra
The Seeker
Limited Express
Feeds You !
SANUBAR TURSUN
Arzu
Bruniferd
Pas Sages, Secrets
PERELMAN / SHIPP
Callas
STUDIO MASTERS
Pure Yoga Yin
TAYLOR HO BYNUM / JOE MORRIS / SARA SCHOENBECK
Next
PAOLO BONFANTI / MARTINO COPPO
Pracina Stomp
THE WOMEN'S PHILARMONIC
The Music of Chen-Yi
Butcher / Malfatti / Lovens / Durrant / Russel
The Last Recording
JAMES CARR
You Got My Mind Messed Up
DARSHAN AMBIENT
Little Things
MARKO DJORDJEVIC & SVETI
Something Beautiful 1709-2110
GÜNTER BABY SOMMER / RAYMOND MAC DONALD
Sounds, Songs & Other Noises
Willem Breuker
Jona
AUTORYNO
Pastrami Bagel Social Club
DEVIN HOFF
Memory From Below
John Zorn
Filmworks 7
MOE
Examination of the Eye of a Horse
Heinz Geisser / Guerino Mazzola Duo
Someday
CYRO BAPTISTA
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
ETTA JAMES
The Very Best
Annie Gosfield
Lost Signals & Drifting Satellites
Garlo
Yakë Yak'
ZOOT SIMS
In A Sentimental Mood
SALIS / MURGIA / DRAKE / ANGELI
Giornale di bordo
HAFEZ MODIRZADEH
In Convergence Liberation
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Three Pieces For Orchestra
WILLIE HUMPHREY
New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 2
HOWLIN' WOLF
Goin' Down Slow
Nappe
Lp / Tic
SIMON TOLDAM
Stork
PAOLO DAMIANI UNIT
Memorie future
Vinz Vonlanthen
Urban Safari
Anthony Braxton Ninetet
(Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 2
SÁ / TRIPS / KLIMA
Timespine
Giovanni Avantaggiato
M'oli Tin Passiuna
JOHN ZORN
Hen To Pan
THE MAGIC I.D.
till my breath gives out
Anthony Braxton & Lauren Newton
Composition 192
ERIC BROCHARD / FABRICE FAVRIOU
Murs absurdes
The Electrics
Live At Glenn Miller Café
PERELMAN / SHIPP / CLEAVER
The Foreign Legion
Chris Brown
Rogue Wave
Mark Dresser
Unveil
JOE LOUIS WALKER
Viva Las Vegas Live
John Zorn
Locus Solus / 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 3
John Zorn
Mysterium
KAJA DRAKSLER OCTET
Gledalec
MARK SOLBORG
Solborg 4+4+1
MICHAEL BYRON
Bridges of Pearl and Dust
Isaiah Ceccarelli
Lieux-dits
BUFFA / BATAGLIA / BODRATO / MAZZUCCO
Pow-bee
William Parker Quartet
Sound Unity
ALEXANDER HAWKINS
Iron Into The Wind
Alon Nechushtan / Talat
The Growl
DIVERS
Fusion Jazz In America
Jamie Saft Trio
Astaroth / The Book Of ANgels Vol 1
Saadet Türköz
Marmara Sea
ANKER / PINHEIRO / FAUSTINO
Birthmark
RUEDI HÄUSERMANN
Galerie Randolph
MELINDA NADJ ABONJI / BALTS NILL
Verhören
IVO PERELMAN TRIO
Mind Games
Aki Takase Quintet
Tarantella
CENE RESNIK FREE STELLAR TRIO
Age Of Chaos
MICHAEL MAKSYMENKO
Businesscide
The Nu Band
Live At The Bop Shop
Ted Reichman
Émigré
JONATHAN FINLAYSON
3 Times Round
Ranaldo / Miller / Hooker
Out Trios / Volume 1
JANICE MINOR
The Recital Clarinetist
PASCAL MARZAN / JOHN RUSSELL
Translations
VELKRO
Too Lazy To Panic
Carolyn Hume / Paul May
Wet Map
John Zorn
Xu Feng
Marc Ribot
Yo ! Killed Your God
IVO PERELMAN / MAT MANERI
Two Men Walking
Drew Gress
Spin & Drift !
JAMES BROWN
I Got The Feelin'
PETER SCHERER
Cronologia
PADANG FOOD TIGERS
God´s Plenty
CYBILL SHEPHERD
Cybil Getz Better
DONNY McCASLIN TRIO
Recommended Tools
TERRY RILEY
A Rainbow In Curved Air (180 g.)
Irene Schweizer
Wilde Senoritas
Lucas Niggli Zoom
Spawn of Speed
Giustino Di Gregorio
Sprut
DIVERS
The Beast of Finisterre
Barry Guy & Evan Parker
Birds And Blades
PERELMAN / SHIPP / CLEAVER
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 3
Anthony Braxton
Solo Milano 1979 (volume 1)
TYSHAWN SOREY
The Inner Spectrum of Variables
TOBENDE ORDNUNG
To Be
John Zorn Masada
First Live 1993
Luc Ferrari
Didascalies
MAMUD BAND
Opposite People / The Music of Fela Kuti
Tammen / Duval
The Roads Bends Here
HORACE TAPSCOTT QUINTET
Legacies For Our Grandchildren
Nohc
On The Road
SYLVIE COURVOISIER / MARK FELDMAN
Time Gone Out
Peter Brötzmann TRIO
For Adolphe Sax
AKI TAKASE
A Week Went By
SHARP / GIBBS / NIGGLI
Crossing The Waters
JUHANI SILVOLA
Wolf Hour Roundelay
JACKIE MCLEAN
A Fickle Sonance
BUCKETHEAD
Acoustic Shards
Otomo Yoshihide
Anode
Ivo Perelman
The Hammer
G.p.h. Telemann
Douze Fantaisies
EVAN PARKER / STEN SANDELL
Psalms
Shoup / Burns / Radding / Campbell
The Levitation Shuffle
BRIAN MARSELLA
Gatos Do Sul
TURBAMULTA
Turbamulta
OHAD TALMOR NEWSREEL SEXTET
Long Forms
DOUBLE-BASSE
This Is Not Art
WADADA LEO SMITH
Golden Quartet
CALVIN KEYS
Blue Keys
MILES OKAZAKI
The Sky Below
Jenny Scheinman
Shalagaster
Anthony Braxton Quartet
Birmingham 1985
JOEY BARON / ROBYN SCHULKOWSKY
Now You Hear Me
TOMMY MEIER
Root Down
Erdem Helvacioglu
Altered Realities
The Master Musicians Of Joujouka
Boujeloud
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Theoria
CHRIS McGREGOR’S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH
Procession / Live at Toulouse
Naked City
Black Box - 20th Anniversary
FILIPE FELIZARDO
Guitar Soli For The Moa And The Frog
THE RESIDENTS
Not Available
CECIL TAYLOR
Corona
Lalgudi G. Jayaraman
Singing Violins
Jenny Sheinman
Live At Yoshi's
JEFF LEDERER
Sunwatcher
Pierre Favre
European Chamber Ensemble
John Zorn
Aporias
Shelley Hirsch
O Little Town Of East New York
Goldstein / Heward / Weins
Chants caches
DIVERS
Instrumental Eagles
Karel Husa
Recollections
RICCARDO DEL FRA
My Chet My Song
Tom Prehn
Quartet 1967
Steve Beresford
Cue Sheets 2
DARIUS JONES
The Oversoul Manual
Russian-german Composers Quartet
Not Only For
AKI TAKASE / LOUIS SCLAVIS
Yokohama
RUDY ROYSTON
Rise of Orion
KK NULL / ISRAEL MARTINEZ / LUMEN LAB
Incognita
BRÖTZMANN / MOUKHTAR GANIA / DRAKE
The Catch Of A Ghost
THE HEAT DEATH
The Glenn Miller Sessions
Free Base
The Ins And Outs
BBRS
Improvising in the Consulting Room
SHAKIN' STREET
Scarlet : The Old Waldorf August 1979
Pharaoh's Daughter
Out Of The Reeds
Mitchell / Haynes
Biathanatos
Michael Stevens & Mark Feldman
Haiku
Bill Brovold
Childish Delusion
CAMAXE
Airexa
OKER
Susurrus
ALI BOULO SANTO / DOMINIQUE LENTIN
Live
DARIUS JONES QUARTET
Book Of Mæ'bul (Another Kind of Sunrise)
RON CARTER QUARTET / VITORIA MELDONADO
Brasil L. I. K. E.
ERIK JEKABSON
Sextet
RICCARDO DEL FRA
Moving People
Carlos Barretto Quartet
Lokomotiv
CHARLES HAYWARD
One Big Atom
Suzanne Lewis
Kissyfur
DAVE DOUGLAS
Dark Territory
JIM ROTONDI
Finesse
ELENA LEDDA
Cantendi a Deus
Wadada Leo Smith
Kabell Years 1971-1979
JOE MORRIS
Wildlife
Tippett / Runswick
Keith Tippett & Daryl Runswick
LOREN MAZZACANE CONNORS / SUZANNE LANGILLE
I Wish I Didn't Dream
QUINTETTO NIGRA
Sonno fortunato
LALO SCHIFRIN
Les Félins (Joy House)
RUDY ADRIAN
A Walk In The Shadow Garden
Gallio / Voerkel / Frey
Tiegel (1981)
MAGIC SAM
Raw Blues Live : Live 1969
ADAM LANE'S FULL THROTTLE ORCHESTRA
Ashcan Rantings
Poire_z + Phil Minton
Q
Koichi Makigami / Ryoji Hojito
Over That Way
SIMÃO COSTA
_ano pre·cau·tion per·cu-ssion on short
The Collective Quartet
Live At Crescent
LYNN TREDEAU
Reflection
KINK GONG
Electronic World
MOSE ALLISON
Live 1978
KRIS DAVIS INFRASOUND
Save Your Breath
SHIRLEY COLLINS
False True Lovers
SUN RA
The Other Side of the Sun
The Wally Shoup Trio
Fusillades & Lamentations
CRISPELL / KALMANOVITCH / TEITELBAUM
Dream Libretto
LEONARDI / PASTOR / BLUMER / GEISSER
Conversations About Thomas Chapin
BLUE NOTES
Before The Wind Changes
THE GODZ
Contact High With Da Godz
Zentralquartett
Plié
AARON NOVIK
Secrets Of Secrets
ENRICO FAZIO CRITICAL MASS
Shibui
Lucas Niggli Zoom Ensemble
Sweat
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA E CANTORI DI COMACCHIO
Tra Anguille e Tarante
Tibor Szemzö
Snapshot From The Island
Baghdassarians / Bosetti / Baltschun / Doneda
Strom
SOSA / GIORDANO / TENORES DI ONIFERI
Isolanos
DAVID BINNEY
Tomorrow's Journey
ULRICH GUMPERT / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
La Paloma
LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO / MARILYN CRISPELL
Sibanye (We Are One)
JET LEMON BAND
Led Zeppelin II in the Key of Jazz
JAMES BLOOD ULMER
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
JAPON
Sound Storing Machines (The First 78rpm Records 1903-1912)
PEPPE FRANA / CHRISTOS BARBAS
Such a Moon, The Thief Pauses to Sing
ALL STAR JAZZ SHOW
Live From The Ed Sullivan Theater
Cracow Klezmer Band
A Tribute To Bruno Schulz
ALESSANDRO TOMBESI
Barene
INGRID LAUBROCK / KRIS DAVIS
Blood Moon
Yoshida / Fujii
Erans
HÄGLER / HÄUSERMANN / SCHÜTZ
Auf Der Hut
Joane Hétu
Musique D'hiver
INGRID LAUBROCK
Serpentines
JUANMA TRUJILLO
Contour
URSZULA DUDZIAK / WALK AWAY
Magic Lady
Martinicca Boison
Per Non Parlare Della Strega
Carter / Centazzo / Lacy
Trio Live
MARC DUCRET
Ici
DYSTIL
Dystil
JUNZO SUZUKI
Sings II
Syzygys
Eyes On Green
PERELMAN / SHIPP / HERTENSTEIN
Scalene
Roberto Rodriguez
El Danzon De Moises
RED FICTION
Visions Of The Void
SOLE & DJ PAIN 1
Patterns Of Life
DAN SIEGEL
Nite Ride
George Lewis
Sequel
PAUL SHAPIRO
Shofarot Verses
DAVID S. WARE NEW QUARTET
Théâtre Garonne, 2008
STEVEN HALPERN
Self-Healing Vol. 2 (Subliminal Self-help)
HIP HOP HOODIOS
Carne Masada
Vincenzo Mazzone
Ping Pong
RODNEY JONES
A Thousand Small Things
MICHAEL FORMANEK
Imperfect Measures
ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET
Morphological Echo
Davka
Lavy's Dream
VINCENT / KUDRYAVTSEV / LOGOFET
Free Trees
LINDA SHARROCK
They Begin To Speak
JON COWHERD / BRIAN BLADE / JOHN PATITUCCI
Pride & Joy
QUESTION MARK & THE MYSTERIANS
Cavestomp Presents : Are You For Real ?
ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE
Reverse Of Rebirth Reprise
LOWELL DAVIDSON
Trio
DRONE TRIO
Lantskap Logic
MICHAEL PISARO
Melody, Silence
Septeto Rodriguez
Baila! Gitano Baila!
JÚLIO RESENDE
You Taste Like A Song
MAMORU FUJIEDA
Patterns Of Plants II
ROKY ERICKSON & THE EXPLOSIVES
Halloween II Live 2007
The Free Zen Society
The Free Zen Society
BALLROGG
Abaft the Beam
MARK WEINSTEIN
Todo Corazon : The Tango Album
WILLIAM PARKER ORGAN QUARTET
Uncle Joe's Spirit House
Slawterhaus
Monumental
JOHN ZORN
Mount Analogue
LALO SCHIFRIN
Cantos Aztecas : Songs of the Aztecs
PETER LEMER
Local Colour
GONDELN / GUSTAFSSON
The Shithole Country & Boogie Band
DAFNÉ KRITHARAS
Djoyas de mar
Steve Naïve
It's Raining Somewhere
LOUIS HAYES & THE CANNONBALL ADDERLEY LEGACY BAND
Live At Cory Weeds' Cellar Jazz Club
MARK DRESSER
Nourishments
Cline / Parkins / Rainey
Out Trios / Volume 3 : Ash & Tabula
LUIS VICENTE TRIO
Chanting In The Name Of
SCREAMIN' JAY HAWKINS
The Best Of
Kyle Gann
Long Night
AMIR ELSAFFAR
Crisis
TESLA MANAF
Tesla Manaf
TONY HAZZARD
Demonstration
GARY LUCAS FLEISCHEREI
Music From Max Fleischer Cartoons
SARAH BUECHI
Shadow Garden
LIBA VILLAVECCHIA TRIO
Zaidín
BIONDINI / GODARD / NIGGLI
Mavì
Tim Brady
Three Cities In The Life Of Dr. Norman Bethune
AndrÉ Duchesne
Cordes à Danser… Suite Saguenayenne
TIM BRADY
My 20th Century
MICHAEL GREGORY JACKSON
Clarity
WOODY GUTHRIE ALL-STAR
Tribute Concert 1970
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Master Piece
KATJA KRUSCHE / MARTIN V. KRUSCHE
I Am One
Hans KÖch / Schutz / Studer
Life Tied
Enrico Fazio Septet
Zapping!
JOSÉ DIAS
After Silence, Vol.1
SUN RA AND HIS SOLAR-MYTH ARKESTRA
The Solar-Myth Approach Vol. 1 & 2
MARK WEINSTEIN
Jazz Brasil
SOEGAARD ENSEMBLE
Soundmapping the Genes
Manfred Bründl & Art Ensemble Wiesbaden
Farblichtklänge
Tibor Szemzö
The Conscience
GRATKOWSKI / NABATOV / SCHMICKLER
Deployment
SANDRA WEISS QUINTET
Ramble
MICHAEL HARRISON
From Ancient Worlds
RAY MANTILLA
Mantilla
Arnold Dreyblatt
Animal Magnetism
WILLIAM PARKER
Painters Winter
KAZAKSTAN
Songs From The Steppes : Kazakh Music Today
JAMES CHOICE ORCHESTRA
Live at Musik Triennale Köln
Bonvalot / Darmedru / Marchetti
Crête
John Zorn / Yamataka Eye
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 10
DIE RESONANZ
Edelbrand
Death Ambient
Synaesthesia
Mitt Gamon
Uneasy Listening
Andrew Cyrille / Richard Teitelbaum
Double Clutch
FRED FRITH TRIO
Road
Ferdinand et Les Diplomates
E-pop
FRANCESCO CUSA & THE ASSASSINS
Black Poker
Momentum 4
Rising Fall
Irene Schweizer
First Choice
PETULA CLARK
In Her Own Write
The International
Cimbalom Festival
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 23 : El General
SARAH BERNSTEIN QUARTET
Still / Free
DOUBT
Mercy, Pity, Peace & Love
RANDY BRECKER
Night In Calisia
JOSÉ MACEDA
Drone and Melody
HUSSEIN AL A'DHAMI
Maqams In Divine Enchantment
BRIAN HARNETTY
The Star-Faced One
EDIP AKBAYRAM / DOSTLAR
Nedir Ne Degildir ?
MISSISSIPPI JOHN HURT
Live At Oberlin College
PIERRE FAVRE ENSEMBLE
Le Voyage
GUIDO DEL FABBRO
Agrégats
STEFAN AEBY
Piano Solo
JONATHAN POSTAL
All The Boys On St. Marks Place
Pago Libre
Stepping Out
François Carrier
Happening
Rike De Metalovoice
C'est Pour Toi Que Je Fais Çà!
THE KINGSNAKES
Live At The Old Waldorf June 5, 1981
Montanaro
Théâtre
Michael Blake Trio
Right Before Your Very Ears
DEVO'S GERALD V. CASALE
The Invisible Man EP
EVE RISSER RED DESERT ORCHESTRA
Eurythmia
BOBBY BRADFORD / JOHN STEVENS
And The Spontaneous Music Ensemble
DUKE ELLINGTON
The Feeling Of Jazz
DON CHERRY
Complete Communion
ELLIS MARSALIS
Open Letter To Thelonious
Jim Fox
Descansos, Past
MICHAËL ATTIAS
Spun Tree
DIVERS
Blues And The Alligator
Amado / Zingaro / Filiano
The Space Between
OLIVER LAKE STRING PROJECT
Movement, Turns & Switches
ERIK GRISWOLD
Ecstatic Descent
NILS LOFGREN
Mountains
BEN GOLDBERG
Speech Communication
BESTER QUARTET
Metamorphoses
ADAM ROBERTS
Leaf Metal
CURTIS MACDONALD
Community Immunity
Jacopo Martini
I Nuvoli
OTHER HOUSES
Fabulous Dates
Sun Ra & His Cosmos Discipline Arkestra
A Night In East-berlin
BOB MARLEY
One Love
SEAN ONO LENNON
Asterisms
SVERRE KNUT JOHANSEN
Dreams Beyond
PEO ALFONSI
Il velo di Iside
GUY FRANK PELLERIN
Periplo
The Ruins
Hyderomastrgroni- ngen
LINDA GAIL LEWIS
Family Jewels
Foltz / Chevillon
Cette Opacité
ZAPATANGO
Tan Sensible
SAVINA YANNATOU / JOANA SA
Ways Of Notseeing
MECHA FIXES CLOCKS
Teoria dell'elasticità di Girolamo Papariello
JOHN ZORN
Spinoza
KIRK KNUFFKE TRIO
Gravity Without Airs
RUTH BROWN
What Color Is The Blues
ORCHESTRA BAILAM
Taverne, Café Amán e Tekés
STEVE LEHMAN OCTET
Travail, Transformation and Flow
CORY WEEDS QUINTET
It’s Easy To Remember
G.F. FITZ-GERALD / LOL COXHILL
Echoes of Duneden
PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY
The Clairvoyant
JAH THOMAS / KING TUBBY / SCIENTIST
In A Midnight Rock Dub Vol. 1
Frank London
Invocations
MURAD ALI KHAN
Feelings Of The Heart
IAN KING
Panic Grass & Fever Few
LISA o PIU
When This Was The Future
JASON MARSALIS
Heirs of the Crescent City
Alexander Von SCHLIPPENBACH
Friulian Sketches (2008)
JACOB ANDERSKOV / AIRTO MOREIRA
Ears to the Ground
STEVEN HALPERN
Higher Ground (Deluxe Edition)
NANDO CITARELLA & TAMBURI DEL VESUVIO
Magna Mater
FRANCA MASU
Hoy Como Ayer
ODEAN POPE
What Went Before Vol 1
TAZIO AND BOY
Winter In The Room
NOAH CRESHEVSKY
The Four Seasons
Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz
Volume 4
HAL RUSSELL / JOEL FUTTERMAN QUARTET
Naked Colours
DIVERS
Cold Blue
John Zorn
The Unknown Masada
RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM / ECSTASY
Doors Of Perception
JOÃO BARRADAS
Solo II / Live at the Festival d'Aix-en-Provenc- e
LINDHA KALLERDAHL
Gold
MAURITANIE
Orchestre National de Mauritanie
ADAM SHULMAN SEXTET
Just The Contrafacts
OTHERWAYS & FREE SPACE
Life Amid The Artifacts
SAMUEL BLASER CONSORT IN MOTION
A Mirror To Machaut
SNUS
Snus
LEANDRE / FRITH / CURRAN / LEIMGRUBER
MMM
GARD NILSSEN´S ACOUSTIC UNITY
Live In Europe
MATS GUSTAFSSON / JASON ADASIEWICZ
Timeless
THE CELLAR AND POINT
Ambit
GYSI / GERBER / HOLLINGER
Die Hand
James Finn Trio
Plaza De Toros
THE NITE-LITERS
The Nite-Liters
Oren Bloedow / Jennifer Charles
La Mar Enfortuna
KYLE BRENDERS
Ways
Spaceways Inc. Versus Zu
Radiale
MUSICA LONTANA
Musica Lontana
VIJAY IYER / MIKE LADD
Holding It Down : The Veterans Dreams Project
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH QUARTET
Three Nails Left
BRAM DE LOOZE
Septych
PETER GARLAND
The Basketweave Elegies
ISKRA 1903
South on the Northern
DAVID VIRELLES
Continuum
SONNY SIMMONS / DELPHINE LATIL
Symphony Of The Peacocks
GEORG GRAEWE QUINTET
Pink Pong
ELLIOTT SHARP AGGREGAT
Dialectrical
GRANT CALVIN WESTON
Dance Romance
STEPHAN CRUMP / MARY HALVORSON
Secret Keeper : Emerge
ROLIGHETEN
Homegrown
Chieko Mori
Jumping Rabbit
DAVID KRAKAUER
Pruflas / The Book Of Angels Vol 18
DRÔLES D'OISEAUX
Drôles D'Oiseaux
Selfathers
The Abysmal Richness Of The Infinite Proximity Of The Same
VANGELIS
Chariots Of Fire
DIVERS
The Gospel Anthology
SOKRATIS SINOPOULOS
Under the Rose Tree
HEALING FORCE
The Songs of Albert Ayler
KAUFMANN / GRATKOWSKI / DE JOODE
Oblengths
Anthony Coleman
Shutsige Magnaten
SCREAMIN' JAY HAWKINS
My Little Shop Of Horrors
MOTORHEAD
Iron Fist
Michael Jon Fink
I Hear It In The Rain
Barry Guy New Orchestra
Oort – Entropy
LIGURIANI
Stundai
DANIEL CAUX
Le silence, les couleurs du prisme et la mécanique...
WADADA LEO SMITH
Red Chrysanthemums
Michael Jon Fink
A Temperament For Angels
EDDY GRANT
Hit Collection
LEIMGRUBER / WILLERS / CURRAN / SPERA
Rome-ing
PLASMATICS
The Vice Squad Records Recordings
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 2
ZANUSSI 5
Live In Coimbra
Odyssey The Band
Reunion
SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / DICKSON DEE
Tea Opera
AVERY SUNSHINE
Twenty Sixty Four
Orchestra Bailam
Non Occidentalizzart- i
THE CLARINET TRIO
4
Christopher Dell
Dancers On A Plane
Post-minimalism
Post-minimalism
SOMA
Soma
Morton Feldman
Three Voices
Nam
Song Of Time / Live At The Vision Festival
BLASABFUHR
3
CORTEX
Legal Tender
PHUONG TAM
Magical Nights : Saigon Surf, Twist & Soul (1964-1966)
Chantal Dumas
Le Parfum Des Femmes
JOHN ZORN
The Gnostic Preludes
Mick Barr
Octis : Iohargh Wended
BERTRAND DENZLER
Ténor
KANNO / POLL / PETT / SHORR / MACDONALD
Free Radicals
Dudek / Niebergall / Vesala
Open
FRANCESCA INCUDINE
Iettavuci
ELUSION QUARTET
Time Like This
POWER TRIO
Di Lontan
SCHEEN JAZZORKESTER / THOMAS JOHANSSON
As We See It…
CAPUCINE OLLIVIER
Looking For The Sunny Side Of Chet
MICHAEL JAEGER KEROUAC
Dance Around In Your Bones
TRAWLER BYCATCH
Schlep'm
LYNN CASSIERS
Yun
CAPPELLETTI / MASSARIA / STRANIERI / MANERI
Metamorphosis
KIRK KNUFFKE
Amnesia Brown
RON CARTER FOURSIGHT
The Complete Stockholm Tapes (85th Birthday Deluxe Edition)
Davka
Judith
GABRIELE COEN SEXTET
Sephirot Kabbalah in Music
VENTURA
Ultima Necat
RICARDO GALLO'S TERRA DE NADIE
The Great Fine Line
TOYAN
Ghetto Man Skank
Ned Rothenberg
The Crux
JOHN ZORN
Multiplicities : A Repository Of Non-Existent Objects
CAROLYN HUME / PAUL MAY
Kill the Lights
HEATH WATTS / DAN PELL
Breathe if You Can
Herb Robertson
Music For Long Attention Spans
NUEVA CAMERATA
Chant
CARLOS BICA & AZUL
Things About
RENATO BORGHETTI QUARTET
Gaita na Fábrica
BAUMANN / ZIEGLER
Voices & Tides
GERALD WILSON ORCHESTRA
State Street Sweet
Sonic Openings Under Pressure
Muhheankuntuk
VIVIANE DE FARIAS
Balakumbala
SELWYN LISSACK'S FRIENDSHIP NEXT OF KIN
Facets Of The Univers
JONATHAN FINLAYSON SICILIAN DEFENSE
Still Moving
David Moss
My Favourite Things
THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET
Lobster Leaps In
CHRISTIAN LILLINGER'S GRUND
Second Reason
FAUSTO RAZZI
Per Piano
RON CARTER
The Golden Striker Trio At San Sebastiàn
BONNIE TYLER
Live : Bonnie On Tour
Klezmokum
Le Dor Va Dor
EL STRØM
Long Time No Sea
Actis Band
Allende
DIVERS
The Barley Mow
MAREK POSPIESZALSKI
Polish Composers Of The 20th Century
ARUÁN ORTIZ
Serranías (Sketchbook For Piano Trio)
ANGELICA SANCHEZ / WADADA LEO SMITH
Twine Forest
JOHN ZORN
Virtue
PERELMAN / MANERI / WOOLEY / SHIPP
Strings 4
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ, vol 8
HAR-YOU PERCUSSION GROUP
Sounds Of The Ghetto Youth
Sylvie Courvoisier
Signs And Epigrams
Ganelin Trio
Strictly For Our Friends
JOE MORRIS / BARRE PHILLIPS
Elm City Duets 2006
Vijay Iyer & Mike Ladd
In What Language
ESKELIN / WEBER / GRIENER
The Pearls
CORY WEEDS & THE JEFF HAMILTON TRIO
This Happy Madness
The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra
Paintings For Jazz Orchestra
DIVERS
Everything is Low
SWEET EMMA BARRETT
New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 1
SIMONE ZANCHINI
Don't Try This Anywhere
TRANCE MAP + PETER EVANS et MARK NAUSEEF
Etching The Ether
Ze Eduardo Unit
A Jazzar No Zeca
WHIT DICKEY QUARTET
Astral Long Form : Staircase In Space
SANTOS SILVA / ZETTERBERG / LINDWALL
If Nothing Else
Dave Burrell
Momentum
TOWNHOUSE ORCHESTRA
Belle Ville
HANS TAMMEN
Third Eye Orchestra
ARTO LINDSAY
Charivari (Black Cross Solo Sessions 7)
TONED
The Private Sector
ZACK CLARKE TRIO
Vertical Shores
DEXTER GORDON
Both Sides Of Midnight
FRANCO D'ANDREA PIANO TRIO
Trio Music Vol. 2
GRAHAM PARKER
The Up Escalator
Rick Cox
Fade
CLIFFORD BROWN
The Paris Collection, Vol 2
Saadet TÜrkÖz
Urumchi
THE SABOTEN
The Saboten
ABCDEFG-HIJKLMNO- P-
QURSTUV-WXYZ
LYNYRD SKYNYRD
Street Survivors
BOBBY SANABRIA & THE MULTIVERSE BIG BAND
West Side Story Reimagined
Phil Minton & Veryan Weston
Past
SAASHWAHI PRABHU
Vedic Mantras
BANQUET OF THE SPIRITS
Caym / Book Of Angels Vol 17
ON KA'A DAVIS
Djoukoujou !
DENANNI / PORCU / MATZAU
Boghes e Chiterra
LUIS LOPES / JEAN-LUC GUIONNET
Live At Culturgest Lisbon
PATTY WATERS
An Evening in Houston
Michael Byron
Awakening At The Inn Of The Birds
THE SWEET MEAT LOVE AND HOLY CULT / JARBOE
Mystagogue
Sangeeta Bandyopadhyay
Shruti
Michael C. Maguire
Meta-conspiracy
Gregg Bendian's Interzone
Interzone
PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY / CLEAVER
Enigma
BILLIE HOLIDAY
Live Broadcasts
ANDERSON / KING / TABORN
Golden Valley Is Now
PAUL LYTTON / NATE WOOLEY
The Nows
John Zorn
Elegy (édition 20e anniversaire)
Judith Ren-lay
Out Of Nowhere
Remembering Tom Cora
Hallelujah Anyway
JOHN ZORN
Parrhesiastes
Otomo Yoshihide / Martin Tetreault
Hmmm
No Safety
Live At Knitting Factory
PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER
Family Ties
CARLOS BICA
Playing with Beethoven
SCARAMANOUCHE
Voyager 2011
ROOTS MAGIC SEXTET
Long Old Road
DANE RUDHYAR / ERIK SATIE
Paris-X
NUCLEONS
Hunting Waves
BUCKNER / LEANDRE / MITCHELL
Flowing Stream
TIZIANO TONONI
The Winter Counts (We 'll Still Be Here !)
JOELLE LÉANDRE / WILLIAM PARKER
Live at Dunois
Jean Morières
Improvisations sur la flûte Zavrila
CONTROLLED BLEEDING
Before The Quiet
FISH FROM HELL
Moby Dick Wanted !
JIMMY McGRIFF
Friday the 13th / Cook County Jail
JABO
Jabo Blues
DAVID MURRAY BRAVE NEW WORLD TRIO
Seriana Promethea
CHEER-ACCIDENT
Putting Off Death
SHYAM NEPALI
Himalayan Sounds Of Sarangi
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA / MARIO INCUDINE
La Bella Poesia
Jewlia Eisenberg
Trilectic
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of the Duet Vol. 1
PETER MADSEN / ALFRED VOGEL
Soul Of The Underground
Irving Fields Trio
My Yiddishe Mama's Favorites
WILLIE SMITH
The Lion
MARIO PAVONE
Trio Arc
LAMIEE. Dròlo Ensemble
The Deafening Moment Of The Whistle After The Noise
CALICANTO
25 anni Calicanto
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
The First Basket
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Red Arc / Blue Veil
Fred Frith / Chris Brown
Cutter Heads
DIZZY GILLESPIE
The Real Thing
IRENE SCHWEIZER
To Whom It May Concern
Matt Lavelle Trio
Spiritual Power
ELMER GIBSON
Generation Dance
Milford Graves
Grand Unification
HOPPY KAMIYAMA / BILL LASWELL
Naval City / No One Is There
Scott Johnson
Patty Hearst
JOHN ZORN
The Garden Of Earthly Delights
HAROLD LAND
Westward Bound !
TERRY RILEY
Banana Humberto 2000
MICHAEL BLAKE / KRESTEN OSGOOD
Control This
JACOB SACKS
Fishes
THE READYMADES
San Francisco : Mostly Live
JAMES BROWN
It's a Mother
WHO IS IN CHARGE ?
Who Is In Charge ?
OSIBISA
Monsore
Gia Dinh “ba Pho“
Que Huong
JEREMY FOGEL AND THE SHERIFFS
Exorcism
Momentum 3
Momentum 3
AZERBAÏDJAN
Rhythms of Azerbaijani Dances
HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID
This Brings Us To, Vol 2
LAMA
The Elephant's Journey
THE DORF
The Dorf
Keshavan Maslak
Mother Russia
SPIKE ORCHESTRA
Splintered Stories
SHURA LIPOVSKY & ENSEMBLE NOVAYA SHIRA
Malakh
BILL DIXON
17 Musicians in Search of a Sound : Darfur
THE HOLY MODAL ROUNDERS
Live in 1965
DANIELE CAVALLANTI ELECTRIC UNIT
Smoke Inside
FARIDA
Departure : Iraqi Songs Of Love And Longing
Corbett / Williams
Humdinger
MAX JOHNSON
In The West
ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO
The Next Page
FRED LONBERG-HOLM
Bow Hard at the Frog
PHARAOH'S DAUGHTER
Daddy's Pockets
Rottor
The First Full Turn
LAOS
Ethnic Minority Music of Southern Laos
ANGLES
Every Woman is a Tree
Rabbinical School Dropouts
Cosmic Tree
Chas Smith
An Hour Out Of Desert Center
Irene Schweizer / Co Streiff
Twin Lines
RED TRIO
RED trio
KLEZMERSON
The Book Beri’ah Vol 6 Tiferet
Gil Evans
The Honey Man
DOMEN CIZEJ
Introducing
MOTIF
Art Transplant
DJ SPOOKY
Dubtometry
PERELMAN / MANERI / FELDMAN / HWANG
Strings 1
BARRY GUY NEW ORCHESTRA
Amphi + Radio Rondo
Simone Guiducci / Gramelot Ensemble
Storie Di Fiume
Korekyojinn
Korekyojinn
NILS LOFGREN
Old School
Tribu Italiche
Marche
The Furthurs
From The Wells Of Disappointment
PLANETARY UNKNOWN
Live at Jazzfestival Saalfelden 2011
SIMPSON / CUTTING / KERR
Murmurs
LOTTE ANKER / FRED FRITH
Edge Of The Light
Joe Mcphee
Underground Railroad Live
SHIRLEY SCOTT
Queen Talk : Live At The Left Bank
SLIM HARPO
Raining In My Heart
LAWRENCE CASSERLEY / ADAM LINSON
Integument
John Zorn
Filmworks 5
Denman Maroney / Hans Tammen
Billabong
Virgil Thompson
Early As Remembered
Akemi Kuniyoshi
Arp Music
CLARENCE REID
On The Job
Tibor Szemzö
Relative Things
LAZRO / DUBOC / BEC
Standards Combustion
ROOTS
Stablemates
CHRIS MCGREGOR SEPTET
Up To Earth
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Dots / Pieces For Percussion And Woodwinds
ELLIOTT LEVIN
Meets The Seesaw Ensemble
URS LEIMGRUBER / EVAN PARKER
Twine
VIP
Walking Contradiction
JOHN ZORN
Baphomet
JOHN ECKHARDT
Xylobiont
BORDERLANDS TRIO
Asteroida
Daevid Allen University Of Errors
Jet Propelled Photographs
Chazam & Monsieur Gadou
Vivants!
Lawrence Casserley
Labyrinths
ONE SMALL STEP
Gol Variations
HELEN BLEDSOE / ALEXEY LAPIN
Ghost Icebreaker
CHENNEBAULT / CECCALDI / NEGRO / CECCALDI
La Scala
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
New Surfacing
John Zorn
Locus Solus
KATHARINA WEBER
Woven Time
STEVE LACY
The Sun
Kees Hazevoet Quartet
Pleasure
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS QUARTET
Transfiguration
LEONILDO MARCHESELLI
Filuzzi / Balli Bolognesi
KIELOOR ENTARTET
A Good Dog Has A Day, A Bad One Just Might Have Two
Roswell Rudd / Mark Dresser
Airwalkers
ERGO
If Not Inertia
KEITH ROWE / JOHN TILBURY
E.E. Tension and Circumstance
ZENTRALQUARTETT / SYNOPSIS
Auf der Elbe Schwimmt ein Rosa Krokodil
Annie Gosfield
Burnt Ivory And Loose Wires
MILFORD GRAVES
Percussion Ensemble
Statements Quintet
The Cat's Pyjamas
CHLOÉ PERRIER
Petite Fleur
BILL O'CONNELL
Latin Jazz Fantasy
Gisburg
Shadows In The Sea
TRIO 3 + IRENE SCHWEIZER
Berne Concert
ENSEMBLE 5
The Collective Mind
BENOIT DELBECQ
Nu-Turn
TORBJÖRN ZETTERBERG & THE GREAT QUESTION
Live
FARMERS BY NATURE
Out Of This World's Distortions
Jamie Saft
Sovlanut
BALARU
Gravure
Motor Humming
Musical Aluminium
STEVE LACY QUINTET
Last Tour
THE DORF
Le Record
MICHEL BALATTI
The Northern Breeze
SYLVIE COURVOISIER / MARK FELDMAN QUARTET
Birdies For Lulu
DIVERS
Imaginational Anthem Vol 1
DIANE SCHUUR
I Remember You
John Stein
Hustle Up!
Circardiana
Clangori
MARC BARON
Un salon au fond d'un lac
THE KLEZMATICS
Live At Town Hall
Roger Doyle
Passades Vol 2
DAFNE VICENTE-SANDOVAL / KLAUS FILIP
Remoto
ZAMPOGNERIA
Fiumerapido
DELIRIUM
Green Side Up
Lossing / Maneri / Dresser
Metal Rat
TRIO 3 / GERI ALLEN
At This Time
Marty Walker
Dancing On Water
RAMON VALLE
Take Off
DEWA BUDJANA
Dawai In Paradise
DAVID MUNNELLY
Swing
JEAN-BRICE GODET
Lignes de crêtes
TAUBENFELD / HAZAN / SABAG
Bones
BROWN WING OVERDRIVE
Esp Organism
Ivo Perelman & The C.t. String Quartet
The Alexander Suite
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
Timba Talmud
Steve Cohn
The Blair Recordings
THE TEMPTATIONS
Wish It Would Rain
The Contest Of Pleasures
Albi Days
William Parker Quartet
O'neal's Porch
RICHARD LEO JOHNSON / GREGG BENDIAN
Who Knew Charlie Shoe ?
ODDLY IMPLODED
They Just Sit About
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM
Italian Circus Story
Fred Frith
Eye To Ear 2
OTIS SPANN
Otis Spann Is The Blues
Dull Schicksal
Dikke Mannen
ARC
The Pursuit of Happiness
GAEL MEVEL QUINTET
Images et Personnages
DENMAN MARONEY QUINTET
Udentity
REUBEN WILSON
Azure Te
FURT
Sense
Rashied Ali / Arthur Rhames
Remember Trane And Bird / Live At Willisau
Pied de Poule
Indiscrétion
MATT MITCHELL / KATE GENTILE
Snark Horse
John Zorn
Godard / Spillane
JOÃO LENCASTRE’S COMMUNION 3
Song(s) of Hope
KAY GRANT / ALEX WARD
Fast Talk
HUGO CARVALHAIS
Nebulosa
PHILIPPINES
Philippine Treasures Vol. 1
FRED FRITH / IKUE MORI
A Mountain Doesn’t Know It’s Tall
CHRISTIAN WOLFF
Angelica Music
MILES PERKIN QUARTET
The Point In Question
STEVEN HALPERN
ADHD Mindful Music For Enhanced Focus
Bridge 61
Journal
John Zorn
Filmworks 17
ELLIOTT SHARP
Concert in Dachau
LIL' JIMMY REED / BEN LEVIN
Back To Baton Rouge
FREE MUSIC QUINTET
Free Music 1 and 2
Trio Nueva Finlandia
Ha! What's Going On!
BENOIT DELBECQ 3
Ink
GUSTAVO PAZOS CONDE
Estación Edén
SIDH
Sultana
LES DIABOLIQUES
Jubilee Concert
Andre Duchesne
Polaroide
Roy Nathanson
Camp Stories
DORA JUÁREZ KICZKOVSKY
Cantos Para Una Diáspora
Tribu Italiche
Molise
TIM HODGKINSON
Cuts
Horrowitz And His Combo
Au Bain Marie
CHARMING HOSTESS
The Ginzburg Geography
John Wolf Brennan
Moscau Petrischki
CHRISTY Doran / Wolf Brennan
Henceforward
MATT DARRIAU / PARADOX TRIO
With Bojan Z
TONY MACALPINE
Death Of Roses
SELEBEYONE
Xaybu : The Unseen
David Garland
The Worlds Of Love
MARK CHARIG
Pipedream
JOHNSTON / SHELTON / MEZZACAPPA / NORDESON
Cylinder
PIERRE DØRGE & NEW JUNGLE ORCHESTRA
Negra Tigra
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Old / Quartet Sessions
BALLROGG
Rolling Ball
IKE AND TINA TURNER
Too Much Woman For One Man
PER ZANUSSI & VESTNORSK JAZZENSEMBLE
Li (And The Infinite Game)
MENICO FERRARI
About Roses And Thorns
MIMMO EPIFANI / JOSE BARROS
Fado Attarantado
Hoahio
Peek-ara-boo
PHILIPPE PETIT & FRIENDS
On Top…
Evelyn Ficarra
Frantic Mid-Atlantic
STEVE MACLEAN / CHRIS CUTLER
Year of the Dragon
WYXZ
Odyx
STEVE LEHMAN TRIO + CRAIG TABORN
The People I Love
David Krakauer
Klezmer Madness
MORRIS / PARKER / CLEAVER
Altitude
STEVE SWELL
Planet Dream
SNIK
Metasediment Rock
DEM TRIO
Anatolian Dances
KAFEDRA
Heaven and Earth
KENT CARTER RIVIERE ENSEMBLE
Oratorios and Songs
Charlemagne Palestine
A Sweet Quasimodo Between Black Vampire Butterflies For Mayb
CUBA
Best Of Café Cuba
JON RASKIN
Quartet
ILLUSTRIO MEETS LISA & ELLEN
Better World
Honsinger / Beresford
Double Indemnity
Return Of The New Thing
Traque
HENRIK OTTO DONNER / TUMO
And It Happened…
MARK FARNER
Rock 'n Roll Soul: Live, August 20, 1989
FLAVIO ZANUTTINI OPACIPAPA
Born Baby Born
The Vandermark 5
Airports For Light
THE WEDDING PRESENT
Tommy 30
DAVID VIRELLES
Carta
Stephen Scott
The Deep Spaces
THE ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
We Are on the Edge
Michael Marcus
Ithem
TRIBU ITALICHE
Trentino / Alto Adige
BENJAMIN HULETT / ALEXANDER SODDY
Departures
The Revolutionary Ensemble
And Now...
Anthony Braxton
Composition N°96
MUDDY WATERS
Paris 1972
THE TEMPTATIONS REVIEW
Singing In The Spirit
Irene Schweizer
Portrait
Lou Harrison
Rapunzel
EL JUNTACADAVERES
Twist And Turns
DIVERS
Blues At Kerrville
ELLIOTT SHARP
The Age Of Carbon
AZERBAÏDJAN
Chants d'amour azéris
KEITH et JULIE TIPPETT
Live at the Purcell Room
Chantsong Orchestra
Indie Mood
BART HAWKINS
Vision Of Eden
John Zorn
Moonchild
BUCKETHEAD
Young Buckethead, Vol 2
Gary Lucas
Busy Being Born
SEIJIRO MURAYAMA / STEPHANE RIVES
Axiom For The Duration
HENRY THREADGILL
The Other One
JOSÉ LENCASTRE NAU QUARTET
Live In Moscow
FAY VICTOR’S SOUNDNOISEFUNK
Wet Robots
BILL HALEY
Rock Around The Clock
JOHN ZORN / BILL LASWELL
The Cleansing
John / Wolf / Brennan
Zero Heroes
FRANK MARTEL
Sautons ce Repas de Midi
FRANK LOWE
The Lowesky
JOSÉ MACEDA
Ugnayan
STEVE COLEMAN & THE COUNCIL OF BALANCE
Synovial Joints
European Jazz Ensemble
30 Years On The Road
LAKE / WEBER / ULRICH
For A Little Dancin'
EVE RISSER WHITE DESERT ORCHESTRA
Les deux versants se regardent
COMEBUCKLEY
Salmon in a Ring-Shaped River
SIDNEY BECHET
And Mezz Mezzrow
Whitney Museum
Whitney Museum
EDUARDO RAON
On The Drive For Impulsive Actions
BILLY BANG
Distinction Without a Difference
NEGATIVLAND
Free
TREVOR DUNN
Four Films
Steve Lacy Sextet
The Gleam
THE WIDE HIVE PLAYERS
Turnstyle
MIRROR CANON
Break a Vase
LUIGI NIGRO
Pizzica, Calata, Nchjanata...
Carolyn Hume / Paul May
By Lakes Abandoned
CHUCK BERRY
Rockin' n Rollin' The New Year
DAVE STRYKER
As We Are
AMPARO CORTES / ENRIQUE DE MELCHOR
Sueños
Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz
Volume 3
PETE SEEGER
Pete Remembers Woody
Gaayathri
Veena
PETER MCEACHERN TRIO
Bone-Code
STEVE REID
Passion In Paradise
Beppe Gambetta
Blu Di Genova
GARFO
Garfo
SLAVA GANELIN / VLADIMIR HOMYAKOV
Neuma
Koch / Schütz / Studer & Musicos Cubanos
Fidel
Anthony Braxton
Composition N° 94 (1980)
TODD RUNDGREN'S UTOPIA
Live At Chicago Theater
Sonic Liberation Front
Change Over Time
John Zorn
Redbird
Joe Morris Trio
Age Of Everything
BILLY BOTTLE AND THE MULTIPLE
Unrecorded Beam
JOHN ZORN
The Song Project / Live At LPR
Richard Teitelbaum
Golem
Eugene Chadbourne
Songs
MARK DRESSER SEVEN
Ain’t Nothing But A Cyber Coup & You
WILLIAM PARKER
For Those Who Are, Still
MUTINY
Funk Road
CECILE CAPPOZZO TRIO
Sub Rosa
GUY KLUCEVSEK
Song of Remembrance
HOME SERVICE
Live 1986
LUISA GONÇALVES
Unno
PLAINSONG
Reinventing Richard - The Songs of Richard Fariña
LEVIN / PITSIOKOS / SEABROOK
Stomiidae
DIVERS
Music For Sleep
TURNING JEWELS INTO WATER
Map Of Absences
FLORIAN EGLI WEIRD BEARD
Everything Moves
DINO PIANA
Al Gir Dal Bughi
Ken BUTLER
Voices Of Anxious Objects
LUÍS LOPES
Lisbon Paris - Stereo Noise Solo
ARNOLD CHEATHAM
Thing
Birgé / Vitet
Carton
NEGATIVLAND
Over the Edge Vol. 6 : The Willsaphone Stupid Show
IRENE SCHWEIZER / PIERRE FAVRE
Live In Zürich
CANDIDO
Beautiful
INUTILI
Elves, Red Sprites, Blue Jets
Bianco / Liebman / Marino
Line Ish
Lauren Newton
Trio Ldt
JAMES COTTON
Two Sides Of The Blues
JOHN LINDBERG RAPTOR TRIO
Western Edges
SEI MIGUEL
Esfíngico : Suite for a Jazz Combo
KARL EIN KARL
Karl's Fest
THE VOICE OF THE PEOPLE
It Was Great Altogether !
JOE FIEDLER TRIO
The Crab
LAKE / TCHICAI / OSGOOD / WESTERGAARD
Lake / Tchicai / Osgood / Westergaard
HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID
Tomorrow Sunny / The Revelry, Spp
WADADA LEO SMITH / BILL LASWELL / MILFORD GRAVES
Sacred Ceremonies
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 4 / Hyperion
NARTHEX
Formnction
Peter Blegvad
Hangman's Hill
I.P.Y.
PY
SUN RA
College Tour Volume One : The Complete Nothing Is...
LITTLE WOMEN
Throat
Ben Perowsky
Camp Songs
WILBER / MCKENNA / HORTON QUINTET
Live From London
CYRO BAPTISTA'S BANQUET OF THE SPIRITS
Infinito
John Zorn Masada
Sanhedrin
SUN RA
Discipline 27-II
TRIO 3 + VIJAY IYER
Wiring
CARAVANSARAIL
Walking to Kashi
THE NU BAND
Lower East Side Blues
Irene Schweizer
Many And One Direction
LED BIB
Bring Your Own
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Arctic Dreams
ISAIAH CECCARELLI
Bréviaire d'Epuisements
HENRY GRIMES
Solo
SWEDISH MOBILIA
Knife, Fork And Spoon
MARC RIBOT
Silent Movies
JÜRG WICKIHALDER / CHRIS WIESENDANGER
A Feeling for Someone
MAYA HOMBURGER / BARRY GUY
Tales Of Enchantment
Trance
A Worldwide Navigation
JERRY LEE LEWIS
The Essential Tracks (180 g.)
MARC DUCRET
Tower-Bridge
Aki Takase / Lauren Newton
Spring In Bangkok
Steve Peters
From Shelter
Lee Hyla
Wilson’s Ivory-bill
Suoni D'irpinia
Ethnica 20
Nels Cline
Destroy All
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Zurich Concerts
JUDY COLLINS / JONAS FJELD
Winter Stories / Live From The Oslo Opera House
Jac Berrocal
La Nuit Est Au Courant
LIGHTNIN' HOPKINS
The Great Electric Show And Dance
DAVID BINNEY
Here & Now
KULLHAMMAR / AALBERG / ZETTERBERG
Basement Sessions Vol. 2
JOHN MAYALL
Return Of Blues Breakers
LUCAS NIGGLI / MATTHIAS LOIBNER
Still Storm
Sidh
Lila
La Friture Moderne
Eve Et Adam
SONNY FORTUNE
You And The Night And The Music
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Old Growth Forest
IVAN PILI
Novas Nodas
ROOTS
Saying Something
Phil Minton / Roger Turner
Ammo
LALO SCHIFRIN
Latin Jazz Suite
JOHN ZORN
Insurrection
MARY HALVORSON
Code Girl
KATERINA PAPADOPOULOU
Anástasis
ANDY ROBERTS
And the Great Stampede
MARCO CAPPELLI ACOUSTIC TRIO
Le Stagioni Del Commissario Ricciardi
John Zorn
The Big Gundown
Ethan Winogrand
Tangled Tango
KAUFMANN / LANDFERMANN / LILLINGER
Grünen
ZEENA PARKINS
To Dusk (Black Cross Solo Sessions 8)
LAZRO / DUBOC / LASSERRE
Pourtant les cimes des arbres
Odyssey The Band
Back In Time
WEBER / FRITH / STUDER
It Rolls
WADADA LEO SMITH / ED BLACKWELL
The Blue Mountain's Sun Drummer
GIOVANNI MAIER TECHNICOLOR
Featuring Marc Ribot / A Turtle Soup
DIVERS
Good Humour For The Rest Of The Night
Shujaat Husain Khan
Gayaki Ang
Bun-ching Lam
The Child God
IANA
D’une Extrême à l’autre
TELEGRAPH
Telegraph
Parker / Guy / Lytton / Ryan / Wachsmann
Free Zone Appleby 2004
Vijay Iyer
Blood Sutra
Mark Dresser
Banquet
RICARDO TOSCANO TRIO
Chasing Contradictions
PAUL RUTHERFORD
Tetralogy
VANDERMARK / WOOLEY / COURVOISIER / RAINEY
Noise Of Our Time
MOHOLO / PARKER / PHETO / PHETO / GUY QUINTET
Bush Fire
DENIZ PETERS / SIMON ROSE
Edith's Problem
LALGUDI VIJAYALAKSHMI / MALA CHANDRESEKHAR / JAISHREE JAIRAI
Vadhya Sunadha Pravaham
TERRY RILEY
Aleph
Speeq
Or – Live In Strasbourg
Joe Maneri
Paniots Nine
MARK FELDMAN / SYLVIE COURVOISIER
Oblivia
Cracow Klezmer Band
Balan / Book Of Angels Vol 5
DAVE BRUBECK QUARTET
Live From The Northwest 1959
ANTHONY BRAXTON / JOHN McDONOUGH
6 Duos (Wesleyan) 2006
JOHN ZORN
Nothing Is As Real As Nothing
LOVEDALE
Coziness Kills
MATT PIET
Rummage Out
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Opération Blow-up
Derek Bailey / Joelle Léandre
No Waiting
Joe Maneri Trio
Fever Bed
JIM DOXAS TRIO
Blind Leap
JONAS CAMBIEN TRIO
Nature Hath Painted The Body
DENNIS MCCARTHY
Death Of A Nation
OLIVER LAKE QUARTET
Live
Jon Rose
The People's Music
RED TRIO / JOHN BUTCHER
Summer Skyshift
JACKIE CAILLIER & THE CAJUN COUSINS
Authentic Cajun Music From Southwest Louisiana
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 11 / For Terry Riley
Falaise / Samworth / Tanguay / Van Der Schyff
The Unexpected One
LAUZIER / MARTEL / MYHR / TETREAULT
Disparition de l'Usine Ephémère
RON CARTER / RICHARD GALLIANO
An Evening With
4 CORNERS
4 Corners
Max Nagl / Christopher Doyle
Boxing Lulu
FREDI LÜSCHER / URS VOERKEL
Weiss
ANUPAMA BHAGWAT / V.K. RAMAN
Confluence
LAPSLAP
Scratch
BEN GOLDBERG
Subatomic Particle Homesick Blues
MATT CHOBOTER'S HYPNOPOMPIA
Sleep Inertia
BOBBY HUTCHERSON
Dialogue
CHARLIE PARKER
Afro Cuban Bop : The Long Lost Bird Live Recordings
DAVID S. WARE TRIO
Live In New York, 2010
MOUNTAIN
Eruption Live in NYC
NIELS JØRGEN STEEN'S BEATKAPELL
The Åhus Concert
KALUZA / MAJEWSKI / MAZUR / SUCHAR
Tone Hunting
Matthew Shipp Quartet
Points
FRED FRITH TRIO
Another Day In Fucking Paradise
Triolid
Ur Lamento
GYLDENE TRION
Live at Glenn Miller Café
Unavantaluna
Compagnia Ri Musica Sixiliana
MEREDITH MONK
Solo Concert 1980
Herb Robertson & The Ny Downtown All Stars
Elaboration
Galata Mevlevi
Lost In Ecstasy
OPA CUPA
Centro di Permanenza Temporanea
Wisdom Tooth
Mental Floss
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER TRIO
Open City
AKI TAKASE / RUDI MAHALL
Evergreen
NICOLE MITCHELL'S BLACK EARTH ENSEMBLE
Intergalactic Beings
MASSACRE
Love Me Tender
BEAVER HARRIS / DON PULLEN 360O EXPERIENCE
A Well-Kept Secret
ORCHESTRA COCO
XMas Favourites
DIVERS
I Never Meta Guitar
GIOVANNA MARINI
Te Deum Per Un Amico
JOHN ZORN
New Masada Quartet
THE RESIDENTS
Is Anybody Out There ?
Cristina Zavalloni Open Quartet
When You Go Yes Is Yes !
Aiko Shimada
Blue Marble
New Klezmer Trio
Melt Zonk Rewire
LOUIS ARMSTRONG
Birth of the All Stars
John Zorn
Voices In The Wilderness
PETER Brötzmann / HAN Bennink
Schwartzwaldfahr- t
The Vandermark 5
Free Jazz Classics Vol 3 & 4
MAZZELTOV / ROLINHA KROSS
Amsterdam
RANDY WESTON
Zulu
ENSEMBLE 5
The Summary of 4
ADAM SHULMAN
We Wish You A Funky Christmas
FRANÇOIS COTINAUD / KLANGFARBEN ENSEMBLE
Monologue de Schönberg / Variations sur une collection
ALBERT AYLER
Bells & Prophecy (Expanded Edition)
CARLOS BICA + Materia Prima
Carlos Bica + Materia Prima
Clive Bell / Sylvia Hallett
The Geographers
DICKEY / PARKER / SHIPP
Village Mothership
DIZZY GILLESPIE
Great Moments
TIM BERNE'S SNAKEOIL
The Deceptive 4 Live
JOHN HICKS
Hicks Time
Afrirampo
Kore Ga Mayaku Da
KITARO
Grammy Nominated
Kent Carter String Trio
The Willisau Suites (84 / 97)
Gisburg
No Stranger Not At All
WAXWING
Flicker Down
ROJI
Hundred Headed Woman
Crispell / Leandre
JOELLE LÉANDRE Project
YVES THEILER TRIO
We
Yasunao Tone
Solo For Wounded Cd
RANDY KLEIN
What's Next ?
SHOT x SHOT
Let Nature Square
SHURA LIPOVSKY
Vaytinke
Fred Van Hove
Complete Vogel Recordings
BRUNO MEILLIER
Solo Saxophone
SABU TOYOZUMI
Kosai Yujyo
STEVE LEHMAN QUARTET
Manifold
DEWA BUDJANA
Hasta Karma
TEMPTATIONS
Puzzle People
WILLIAM PARKER QUARTET
Petit Oiseau
FRANK WRIGHT
Blues For Albert Ayler
HANUMAN JAZZ QUARTET
Soundhousing
Michael Stevens & Dominic Duval Quintet
Elements
JOHN SURMAN
Morning Glory
New Klezmer Trio
Short For Something
Teiji Ito
Tenno
ALI FUAT AYDIN / CENK GÜRAY
Öte
ADA RAVE TRIO
The Sea, The Storm And The Full Moon
MAZZELTOV / ROLINHA KROSS
Mishpoge
ANDREW McGRAW
Kolaborasi
MICHEL BLANC
Le miroir des ondes
Mystic Fugu Orchestra
Zohar
LUKAS LIGETI / THOLLEM MCDONAS
Imaginary Images
Imani Ngoma Troupe
Bape
TRANSIT
Quadrologues
ROBERTA GAMBARINI
Easy To Love
MISSISSIPPI McDOWELL
Live 1971
AGUSTÍ FERNÁNDEZ / JOAN SAURA
Vents
Carla KIHLSTEDT
Two Foot Yard
David Slusser
Delight At The End Of The Tunnel
THE LAST POETS
Oh My People
CHARITY CHAN
Somewhere the Sea and Salt
YUAN DENG
Il Fiume e la Montagna
STEVEN HALPERN
Psychedelic Therapy Music : Insight, Resilience and Inner Pe
LONDON IMPROVISERS ORCHESTRA
Lio Leo Leon
The Implicate Order
At Seixal
Yma Sumac
Recital
ANTOLOGIA DI BALLI SARDI
Ballos Sardos / Vol 2
STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS
Live at the Village Vanguard, Volume II
CARL LUDWIG HUBSCH'S LONGRUN DEVELOPMENT OF THE UNIVERSE
The Universe Is A Disk
Kevin Mulligan
International
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 4
PETER BRÖTZMANN / FRED LONBERG-HOLM
The Brain Of The Dog In Section
DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET
Be Still
BYARD LANCASTER
Personal Testimony (Then and Now)
THE KINGSTON TRIO
Both Sides Of The Kingston Trio Vol 1
IVO PERELMAN / JASON STEIN
Spiritual Prayers
OTIS RUSH
Double Trouble / Live Cambridge 1973
BREGADA BERARD
Bòn Nadal Occitania
BERNIE SENENSKY
Moment To Moment
RANDY KLEIN
The Flowing
BILLY BANG
Da Bang !
SHERYL CROW
Live At The Capitol Theatre
JOHN ZORN
Dictée / Liber Novus
Roberto Rodriguez / Irving Fields
Oy Vey!!!...olé!!!
O'LEARY / KANG / VAN DER SCHYFF
Zemlya
Friction
Zone Tripper
ALL INCLUDED
Satan in Plain Clothes
MOSTLY OTHER PEOPLE DO THE KILLING
The Coimbra Concert
JEREMIAH CYMERMAN
Fire Sign
Roger Doyle
Charlotte Corday... / Passades
Susie Ibarra
Folklorico
DIVERS
Irving Stone Memorial Concert
Boris Malkovsky
Timepetah-tiqva
CRISTINA ZAVALLONI / RADAR BAND
La donna di cristallo
RENKU
Live In Greenwich Village
LYNNE ARRIALE
Solo
LA REPETITION
Mondo !
PERELMAN / SHIPP / DICKEY
Butterfly Whispers
Daniel DAS / VAMANAN
Inspired by the Ocean
ALEXANDRA GRIMAL / BENJAMIN LÉVY
the monkey in the abstract garden
MAMADOU DIABATÉ / SHUJAAT KHAN / LALGUDI GJR KRISHNAN
Strings Tradition
CAROLYN HUME / KATJA CRUZ
Light And Shade
JOHN ZORN
Bagatelles Set IV
ROBERT CARL
Splectra
NO ALTERNATIVE
Live From The Mabuhay Gardens November 7, 1980
PETER VAN HUFFEL'S GORILLA MASK
Bite my Blues
KHAIRA ARBY
Live In New York 2010
BRET HIGGINS' ATLAS REVOLT
Bret Higgins’ Atlas Revolt
KOKOTOB
Flying Heart
GROSSE ABFAHRT
Vanity
Bruno Meillier / Dan Warburton
Cho
LALO SCHIFRIN
Caveman (L'Homme des cavernes)
Jean Wiener
Musique De Chambre
MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC AFRO-CUBAN JAZZ ORCHESTRA
¡Qué Viva Harlem!
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS QUARTET
Molecular
MIND MONOGRAM
AM in the PM
DUNGEN
1999-2001
Aki Takase
Le Cahier Du Bal
Mikel Rouse Broken Consort
Soul Menu
ARTURO STALTERI
Low & Loud
ROSAPAEDA
Inna Different Stylee
MASSIMO FERRANTE
Populaj Kantoj
ALBERTO TURRA
Azimuth
PICCOLA ORCHESTRA ZACLÈN
La musica di Carlo Brighi "Zaclen”
Fred Lonberg-holm Trio
Other Valentines
STUART POPEJOY
Pleonid
EUGEN CICERO
Swinging Piano Classics
PHANTOM ORCHARD ENSEMBLE
Through The Looking-Glass
John Zorn
Filmworks 18
EYAL MAOZ'S EDOM
Hope And Destruction
4 CORNERS
Alive in Lisbon
John S. Hall
The Body Has A Head
DENMAN MARONEY
Double Zero
Joe Mcphee & Daunik Lazro
Elan-impulse
ARTURO O' FARRILL & THE AFRO LATIN JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Virtual Birdland
JOANE HETU
Récits de Neige
NORD / HOFMANN / STAHEL
Tree, Wind & Flowers
MATS GUSTAFSSON
Naja (Black Cross Solo Sessions 5)
Gordon Mumma
Live-electronic Music
Bill Laswell
Invisible Design
Phosphor
Phosphor
BANDADRIATICA
Contagio
INSTANT COMPOSERS POOL
Incipient ICP, 1966-71
SHELLEY SHORT
Then Came The After
IKE & TINA TURNER
Greatest Hits
GRAM PARSONS
The Early Years
DRÉ HOCEVAR
Surface Of Inscription
Arnold Marinissen
Percussionist Songs
MICHAEL JON FINK
From a Folio
HAFEZ MODRIZADEH
Facets
Jerry Hunt
Phalba
Ensemble Uncontrolled
Tales From The Forest
GIL SCOTT-HERON
The First Minute Of A New Day
Andrea Centazzo & Lol Coxhill
Situations
Mekong Zoo
Minimal Dance
Priska Walss & Gabriela Friedli
Intervista
Pierre Favre
Saxophones
Sun Ra
Concert For The Comet Kohoutek
ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO
Life
TYSHAWN SOREY
Verisimilitude
DAVID BROMBERG
Use Me
WHIT DICKEY QUARTET
Root Perspectives
THE KILLING POPES
Ego Kills
Goldberg / Schott / Sarin
What Comes Before
MARCO PIGNATARO
Almas Antiguas
KIM FOWLEY
In Deutschland
The Vandermark 5
Burn The Incline
UNIVERSAL INDIANS + JOE MCPHEE
Skullduggery
SAMBASUNDA
The Sunda Music
Ikue Mori / Tenko
Death Praxis : Mystery
MARK FELDMAN / SYLVIE COURVOISIER
Live At Théâtre Vidy-Lausanne
Rattlemouth
First Full Of Iffy
CHRIS LIGHTCAP'S BIGMOUTH
Deluxe
Melissa Stott
The Picture
Macande
Y Lo Que Nos Queda
OMRI ZIEGELE NOISY MINORITY
Wrong Is Right
BIG BILL BROONZY
Big Bill's Blues
VELKRO
Don't Wait For The Revolution
ALFORJS E
Demons 1
BILLY BANG
Prayer For Peace
MENDOZA HOFF REVELS
Echolocation
DIVERS
Musiques En Marge Vol 3 / Bôkan !
NILSSON / SANDELL / STRID
Beam Stone
JOHN ZORN
Bagatelles Set I
WILL HOLSHOUSER TRIO / BERNARDO SASSETTI
Palace Ghosts and Drunken Hymns
FAUZ'T
From The Frozen South
Gratkowsi / Lehn / Poore
Triskaidekaphoni- a
JOEL HARRISON
Mother Stump
O’leary / Caine / Perowsky
Closure
ROOT LEEB / XU FENGXIA
So Stark
HAN BENNINK TRIO
Parken
AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Faces of Souls
DIVERS
Adventures In Hollywood
YULIA MUSAYELYAN
Oblivion
FAUSTO ROMITELLI
Anamorphosis
DIDIER PETIT / GUILLAUME ROY
A l’Est du Soleil / Programmes Communs
Ikue Mori
Labyrinth
Ned Rothenberg’s Sync (with Strings)
Inner Diaspora
Matthew Shipp
One
JAMES LEARY
Together
Melt Banana
Mxbw 1988 / 1300 Miles
ANTONIO BERTONI
1 / 2 H(our) Drama
Keiji Haino
New Rap
Anthony Braxton
Solo Milano 1979 Vol 2
MATTHEW SHIPP
The Unidentifiable
Liberty Ellman
Tactiles
NEGATIVLAND
Points
Didier Petit
Sorcier
DEFUNKT
Live at Channel Zero
CAMILLA BARBARITO
Sentimento Popolare
JOHNNY GRIFFIN
Live At Ronnie Scott's Club
TIERRA CALIENTE
Mestiza
TRIO HEINZ HERBERT
Yes
PUNKT.VRT.PLASTI- K
Punkt.Vrt.Plasti- k
STEVE KALDESTAD
New York Afternoon
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Dots / Pieces For Percussion And Woodwinds
Tim Sparks
At The Rebbe's Table
AKI TAKASE
My Ellington
Sibiel
Sibiel
DEVO
The Complete Truth About De-Evolution
THE RESIDENTS
Coochie Brake
ANNA WEBBER
Idiom
MARTIN LANG
Blues Harp Bad Man
BLOCK ENSEMBLE
Hugs And Bugs
ALBATRE
A Descent Into The Maelström
EVAN PARKER
The Ayes Have It
JIMMY SMITH
The Cat Strikes Again
Frank Gratkowski Quartet
Facio
GORDON GRDINA QUARTET
Inroads
NAKED DANCE !
Something Nearby
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA
La Chiarastella 2019
Gratkowski / Mengelberg
Vis-à-vis
Mamoru Fujieda
Patterns Of Plants
Irene Schweizer
Piano Solo, Volume 2
LEE MORGAN
The 6th Sense
LARRY CORYELL
Tricycles
Lisbon Improvisation Players
Spiritualized
Ariel Shibolet
Metal Tube & Consciousness
SOLOMON ILORI
African High Life
ROBERTA GAMBARINI
Easy To Love
BIG BOLD BACK BONE
In Search Of The Emerging Species
Trptych Myth
The Beautiful
MICHAEL GASSMANN QUARTET
Live At The Schaffhausen Jazz Festival, May 1992
Feldman / Courvoisier
Malphas / The Book Of Angels Vol 3
MIMMO EPIFANI
Zucchini Flowers
KATCHAFIRE
Legacy
THE TROGGS
The Troggs Tapes
François Tusques
1965
LYNNE ARRIALE
Nuance / The Bennett Studio Sessions
LUME
Las Californias
HENRY KAISER / RAY RUSSELL
The Celestial Squid
THE SELVA
Canícula Rosa
YO YO MUNDI
La rivoluzione del battito di ciglia
STEFANO SALETTI / BANDA IKONA
Mediterraneo Ostinato
ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE
Reverse Of Rebirth Reprise
SAKATA / NABATOV / SEO / MOORE
Not Seeing Is a Flower
GOCHAG ASKAROV
Mugham
JOHN LEE HOOKER
Cook With The Hook
PASCAL MARZAN / ROGER SMITH
Two Spanish Guitars
CORY WEEDS
Just Coolin'
Dominic Duval
Asylem
DAVY GRAHAM
Large As Life And Twice As Natural
KRIS DAVIS
Capricorn Climber
BRÖTZMANN / UUSKYLA
Born Broke
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Houses of the Wind
EVAN PARKER / PAUL LYTTON
Collective Calls (revisited jubilee)
THE RESIDENTS
Our Finest Flowers
Christoph Spendel
The Three Worlds
IVO PERELMAN / JOE MORRIS
Blue
QUATUOR BOZZINI
Aberrare
CHARLIE HUNTER
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
Makigami Koichi
Hikashu History
BERNHARD MEYER / JOHN HOLLENBECK
Grids
PAUL MOTIAN
Motian In Motion
O'LEARY / STORLOKKEN / BRAEKHUS
St. Fin Barre's
Charles Wuorinen
On Alligators
IKUE MORI
Obelisk
MATTHEW SHIPP
New Orbit
MARIEL MAYZ
Cuban Sketches For Piano
Chockshut
Chockshut
DIVERS
The Flax In Bloom
GARASI SENI BENAWA / SUPPANGAH RAHAYU
Cokekan
Terminal 4
Terminal 4
MAURO PALMAS
Il colore del Maestrale
SCHUBERT / MANDERSCHEID / BLUME
Spindrift
EUGEN CICERO / DECEBAL BADILA
Bucharest 1994
ECO D'ALBERI
Eco D'Alberi
Gerry Hemingway
Chamber Works
Sophie Agnel & Olivier Benoit
Rip-stop
Zohara
Scorched Lips
SCHAERER / NIGGLI
Arcanum
TRESPASS TRIO / JOE MCPHEE
Human Encore
I AM THREE
Mingus, Mingus, Mingus
Paolo Angeli
Dove Dormono Ali Autobus
Eugene Chadbourne
End To Slavery
GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
Songs For Kommeno
SECRET CHIEFS 3
The Book Beri’ah vol 10 Malkhut
Martin Schütz & Hans Koch
Approximations
SUN RA
Featuring Pharoah Sanders & Black Harold
Wadada Leo Smith
Luminous Axis
WADADA LEO SMITH / JACK DEJOHNETTE / VIJAY IYER
A Love Sonnet For Billie Holiday
MODULAR STRING TRIO
Ants, Bees And Butterflies
DEAD CAT BOUNCE
Chance Episodes
PAOLO DAMIANI DOUBLE TRIO
Seven Sketches in Music
HIS NAME IS ALIVE
Sweet Earth Flower / A Tribute to Marion Brown
Anorien
La Règle De 3
The Fonda Stevens Group
The Healing
JOHNNY HODGES
The Rabbit In Paris
WHO TRIO
Strell
Michael Fahres
The Tubes
TOMEKA REID / ALEXANDER HAWKINS
Shards and ConstellatIons
EUGENE CICERO / ROGER CICERO
Two Lives, One Stage
JERRY GONZALEZ AND THE FORT APACHE BAND
Rhumba Buhaina
MAREK POSPIESZALSKI OCTET
No Other End Of The World Will There Be
O LEARY / MANERI / SHIPP
Chamber Trio
JOHN ZORN
The True Discoveries Of Witches And Demons
Patricia Barber
Café Blue
Werner Bärtschi
Wirnis Der Klänge
Peter Brötzmann & Achim Jaroschek
Subtle Twister
UCHIHASHI KAZUHISA / YOSHIDA TATSUYA
Barisshee
OKKYUNG LEE
Noisy Love Songs
John Corbett
I'm Sick About My Hat
HAAZZ & COMPANY
Unlawful Noise
ALBERTO N.A. TURRA / PEPPE FRANA
Jinn
URS WIDMER / MICHAEL RIESSLER
Das Buch Der Albträume
BROWNIE MCGHEE / SONNY TREERY
Back Country Blues
CARLOS BICA / DANIEL ERDMANN / DJ ILLVIBE
I Am The Escaped One
PIXEL
Golden Years
DIVERS
I Never Meta Guitar Three
JARUZELSKI'S DREAM
Jazz Gawronski
AL GREEN
Back Up Train
HOWARD GIVENS / CRAIG PADILLA
Being Of Light
MATT MITCHELL
Vista Accumulation
Yang
A Complex Nature
L' Hexacorde
L'hexacorde
Centazzo / Curran / Parker
Real Time One
MAT MANERI / EVAN PARKER / LUCIAN BAN
Sounding Tears
PHIL WOODS
And His European Rhythm Machine
David Gould
Adonai In Dub
Naked City
The Complete Studio Recordings
LARRY CORYELL
Tricycles
EMIN YAGCI
Tulum
MICHAEL FORMANEK ELUSION QUARTET
As Things Do
HAN BENNINK / KEES HAZEVOET
Calling Down The Flevo Spirit
Casserley / Desorgher
Music From Colour Dome
Li Sandandonijrë
Bonasera Bbona Ggende
AYA NISHINA
Flora
MICHEL CAMILO
Michel Camilo
Ayuo
Izutsu
AKCHOTÉ / FOUSSAT / TURNER
Acid Rain
THE AMAZING
Wait for A Light to Come
ROSCOE MITCHELL ORCHESTRA & SPACE TRIO
At The Fault Zone Festival
CIRCO DIATONICO
La Banda
Daniel Lentz
On The Leopard Altar
Otomo Yoshihide
Cathode
HINDEMITH / POULENC / IBERT / LEIGH / BOEHMER / TAL
Fluit Douceur
FLIP DEBLASIO
Flipside
THE COUNTS
Love Sign
DAVID TAYLOR
Red Sea
JOHN BUTCHER / GINO ROBAIR
New Oakland Burr
NOUS PERÇONS LES OREILLES
Shaman
DAUNIK LAZRO
Some Other Zongs
RATKO ZJACA / SIMONE ZANCHINI
Beyond The Lines
PARRINHA / LOPES / JACINTO
Garden
ANTHONY BRAXTON
Nine Compositions / 2003
John Luther Adams
The Light That Fills The World
JESUS LIZARD
Club
Irene Schweizer / Andrew Cyrille
Irene Schweizer / Andrew Cyrille
THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET
Manhattan Moonrise
XU FENGXIA / LUCAS NIGGLI
Black Lotos
THE YOUNG TRADITION
Oberlin 1968
STEVE DALACHINSKY / JOELLE LÉANDRE
The Bill Has Been Paid
Frank Gratkowski Project
Loft Exile V
HERTENSTEIN / BADENHORST / HEBERER / NIGGENKEMPER
Polylemma
OREN AMBARCHI / Z'EV
Spirit Transform Me
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 20 : Sholem Aleichem
PASCAL NIGGENKEMPER
Look With Thine Ears
The Sten Sandell Trio + John Butcher
Strokes
MARIA DA ROCHA
Beetroot & Other Stories
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
Coat-Tails Flying
CHUCK BROWN & THE SOUL SEARCHERS
Bustin' Loose
WADADA LEO SMITH / JACK DEJOHNETTE
America
DIVERS
Chicago Blues Reunion
BARIS MANÇO
Dunden bugune
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / ERIC LA CASA
Home : Handover
BIRKIN TREE
4.0
ALEXANDER HAWKINS / LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO
Keep Your Heart Straight
Spring Heel Jack
The Sweetness Of The Water
NAT ADDERLEY QUINTET
We Remember Cannon
BENJAMIN DUBOC
Primare Cantus
Mikel Rouse
Failing Texas
FIKRET KIZILOK
Anadolu'yum
DIVERS
Cold Blue Two
BLAZING FLAME QUINTET
Wrecked Chateau
Sainkho Namtchylak
Letters
Purple Trap
Decided
TOHPATI BERTIGA
Riot
The Vandermark 5
Target Or Flag
GEISSER / EIICHI / TAKAYUKI / YUKI
On Bashamichi Avenue
David Shea
Hsi-yu Chi
Lori Freedman
A un moment donne
Wadada Leo Smith
Light Upon Light
MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC
Symphonic Ellington
ANDRÉ B. SILVA
Mt. Meru
GEERT WAEGEMAN
Vegetable Digitables
Zeena Parkins
Necklace
DJ MARKARIAN
Oasis Lounge
Desaccordes
Cordeyades
DAVID SIMONS
Fung Sha Noon
KEÏTA / BRÖNNIMANN / NIGGLI
Kalan Teban
JEFF DENSON / ROMAIN PILON / BRIAN BLADE
Between Two Worlds
Roscoe Mitchell
Song For My Sister
MICHAEL JON FINK
Celesta
INGRID LAUBROCK SLEEPTHIEF
The Madness Of Crowds
HEIKKI SARMANTO
A Boston Date
IVO PERELMAN QUARTET
The Hour Of The Star
William Parker / Hamid Drake
Summer Snow
OGHLAN BAKHSHI
Journey Across The Steppes
JAMES BROWN
Pure Dynamite - Live At The Royal
YUVAL RON
Four Divine States of Mind
TANGERINE DREAM
Miracle Mile
TYLER HIGGINS
Blue Mood
KITARO
Peace On Earth
DIVERS
Jungle Blue
PAUL GREGOIRE
Douleur sourde
BLUE BUDDHA
Blue Buddha
EMANUELE PARRINI QUINTET
Digging Reflections on Jazz and Blues
Soegaard Ensemble
Multiverse
Pierre Hebert & Bob Ostertag
Between Science And Garbage
PATRICK ZIMMERLI QUARTET
Shores Against Silence
OBERG / MAHALL / GRIENER
Lacy Pool 2
Irene Schweizer & Han Bennink
Irene Schweizer & Han Bennink
THERESA CALPOTURA
Kanta Filipina
Cecil Taylor
Live In Bologna
STEVE ADAMS TRIO
Surface Tension
JAYNE COUNTY
Goddess Of Wet Dreams
The Fonda Stevens Group
Evolution
AL-HARMONIAH
Shaabi Jazz
SIMPSON / CUTTING / KERR
Murmurs
Ramon Lopez
Swinging With Doors
TOOTS THIELEMANS
Live
TERRY RILEY
Organum For Stefano
KLEZMERSON
Amon / The Book Of Angels, Vol. 24
JOHN ZORN
The Hierophant
CRUMP / LAUBROCK / SMYTHE
Channels
ALEC K. REDFEARN AND THE EYESORES
Sister Death
ANGLES 9
Beyond Us
LUIS JOSE MARTINS
Tentos / Invenções e Encantamentos
CRIMSON LIP
Crimson Lip
JELLY ROLL MORTON
Oh, Mister Jelly !
Derek Bailey & Andrea Centazzo
Drops
8 Eyed Spy
Luncheone
NATE WOOLEY
(Dance To) The Early Music
Werner Bärtschi
Klang-klavier
Joe Morris Trio
Antennae
KYLE BRUCKMANN’S
Wrack
PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY
The Other Edge
MAMADOU KELLY
Djamila
CO STREIFF / RUSS JOHNSON QUARTET
In Circles
HENRY HILLS
Selected Films 1977-2008
JAUNIAUX / CHARLES / MARIAGE
L’amour
GIANLUCA PETRELLA
Coming Tomorrow - Part Two
FRED FRITH
To Sail, To Sail
IKUE MORI
Tracing The Magic
MASSIMO FERRANTE
Canzuni
GRATKOWSKI / KRUGLOV / NABATOV / YUDANOV
Leo Records, 35th Anniversary, Moscow
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH / AKI TAKASE
So Long, Eric !
Lokomotiv Konkret
Kein Aber
MAT MANERI
Sustain
HUGO CARVALHAIS
Ascetica
Jenny Scheinman
The Rabbi's Lover
JAMES BROWN
It's a New Day / Let a Man Come In
JOHN ZORN
Olympiad Vol. 3
STEVE LACY
Avignon and After Vol 1
JOHN ZORN
49 Acts Of Unspeakable Depravity...
Jacques Thollot
Cinq Hops
TOMMY FLANAGAN
Plays The Music of Harold Arlen
WINDSTREKEN
Folies
ANGLES 9
Disappeared Behind the Sun
VIBES
Liebe Tunina
JOHN ZORN
Templars - In Sacred Blood
DAVIS / LAUBROCK / SOREY
Paradoxical Frog
WADADA LEO SMITH
Heart's Reflection
GARETH LUBBE / SIMON NABATOV
Lubatov
Dan Plonsey
Open Door And Desire
BILL ORCUTT
Bill Orcutt
JOHN ZORN
Azoth
Peter Madsen
Sphere Essence / Another Side Of Monk
LUCIO CAPECE
Zero Plus Zero
Astreja
Music From Davos
KONK PACK
Doing the Splash
TRE MARTELLI
40 gir 1977-2017
EVAN PARKER
Hook, Drift & Shuffle
Eugene Chadbourne
I Talked To Death In Stereo
LARRY CORYELL
Heavy Feel
Alterations
Voila Enough!
Peter Brötzmann Sextet
More Nipples
LONNIE SMITH
Think !
DIVERS
Harmonica Blues Orgy
INGRID LAUBROCK OCTET
Zürich Concert
Scissor Girls
We People Space
CHRIS SPEED TRIO
Platinum On Tap
ELEONORA BORDONARO
Cuttuni e lamè
MARTIN SIMPSON
Sad or High Kicking
BRIAN MAY
The Brian May Collection
STEVEN HALPERN
Music For Sound Healing
LA FRITURE MODERNE
Pour En Finir Avec 69
Tomomi Royal Chorus
Yo
MENDOZA HOFF REVELS
Echolocation
MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO + 4
Mettle
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO
Gold Is Where You Find It
Co Streiff Sextet
Loops, Holes, Angels
BLUES MAGOOS
Psychedelic Lollipop
The Muffins
Chronometers
HARVEY MANDEL
Snake Attack
Yasko Argirov Band
Yasko
SO NICHT
So Nicht
KAPPELER / ZUMTHOR
Herd
LUTHOMANIA
Periples
GUY KLUCEVSEK
Dancing On The Volcano
ALEKS KOLKOWSKI / UTE WASSERMANN
Squall Line
DON BYAS
Don Byas
YOSHIE FRUCHTER
Pitom
RAMON VALLE / ORLANDO MARACA VALLE
The Art of Two
PARKER / MORRIS / WOOLEY
Ninth Square
Tribu Italiche
Umbria
DRE HOCEVAR TRIO
Coding of Evidentiality
VALLE DEL CHIENTI
Bellina Che Te Piace L'Allegria
Jarboe
The Men Album
ADAM LINSON SYSTEMS QUARTET
Figures And Grounds
PERELMAN / MANERI / KALMANOVITCH
Villa Lobos Suite
TEIJI ITO
The Shamanic Principles
AMINA FIGAROVA / EDITION 113
Persistence
ORCHESTRA SPARAGNINA
Aska kalèddhamu
MEDESKI, MARTIN AND WOOD + NELS CLINE
Woodstock Sessions
ELLIS MARSALIS
On the First Occasion
Carlos Bechegas
Projects
MORAINE
manifest deNsity
SAADET TÜRKÖZ / ELLIOTT SHARP
Kumuska
AL JOLSON
Decca Years : 1945-1950
FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SIMON NABATOV
Mirthful Myths
Misha Feigin
They Are We Are
LUCAS NIGGLI
Alchemia Garden
Hamid Drake / Assif Tsahar
Live At Glenn Miller Café Soul Bodies Vol 2
Bande Tzingare
Necal
TIM SPARKS
Little Princess
SMITH / LEWIS / ZORN
Sonic Rivers
Li Ching Sung
Past
Matthew Shipp
Piano Vortex
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH
Globe Unity
ERIC REVIS
City of Asylum
JOELLE LÉANDRE / Lauren Newton
Face It !
SHIRLEY BERGERON
French Cajun Music
NDAI-NDAI
Beka-E
John Zorn
Filmworks 6
Adams / Cox / Fink / Fox
Adams / Cox / Fink / Fox
JOACHIM GIES & SOUND / BODY / CELLS
Shimmering
ALBERTO TURRA
It Is Preferable Not To Travel With A Dead Man
RON CARTER
Golden Stricker
BILL FRISELL
Silent Comedy
Massacre
Lonely Heart
LARRY CORYELL, etc
Night Of Jazz Guitars
NEPTUNE
msg rcvd
Erik Friedlander
The Watchman
MICHAEL JAEGER “KEROUAC”
Outdoors
Kaiser / Noyes / Park
Invite The Spirit
Silva / Turner / Lobko
Take Some Risks
STEVEN HALPERN
Relaxation Suite
JOHN ZORN
The Urmuz Epigrams
Z.Z. HILL
A Man Needs A Woman
Lauren Newton
Timbre
DIZZY GILLESPIE
Dream Band
Butcher / Edwards
Optic
BRYAN EUBANKS / STEPHANE RIVES
fq
HILDEGARD KLEEB / ROLAND DAHINDEN
Recall Pollock
ARTHURS / KHROUSTALIOV / SARTORIUS
Hangkerum
Fred Lonberg-holm Trio
Terminal Valentine
ELLIOTT SHARP CARBON
Transmigration At The Solar Max
Maurice Ravel
Miroirs / Gaspard de la nuit
SCOTT JOHNSON
Mind Out Of Matter
FCT TRIO
From Sun Ra To Donald Trump
CARMEN MCRAE
Miss Jazz
DIE ENTTÄUSCHUNG
Vier Halbe
Wadada Leo Smith
Tao-njia
Franca Masu
Aquamare
ARETHA FRANKLIN / REVEREND FRANKLIN
Never Grow Old
DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND
Live... As Always
Jeroen Van Herzeele
Greetings From Mercury
ROZ HARDING TRIO
Supermood
SONNY ROLLINS
Saxophone Colossus
JOHN ZORN
Full Fathom Five
Ikue Mori
B Side
XAVI REIJA
Resolution
KJÆRGAARD / STREET / CYRILLE
Optics
RAFIK SCHAMI / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
Abbara
Transforms
The Nerve Events Projects
Noah Creshevsky
To Know And Not To Know
Mono
Under The Pipal Tree
MY CAT IS AN ALIEN / RAMONA PONZINI / LEE RANALDO
All Is Lost In Translation
VELHA GUARDA DA PORTELA
Velha Guarda da Portela
TWENTY ONE QUARTET
Live at Zaal 100
LITTLE RICHARD
Greatest Hits Collection
Peter Garland
Love Songs
Ned Rothenberg
Solo Works / The Lumina Recordings
Direct Sound
Five Voices
Anthony Coleman
Selfathers
ANTICHE FERROVIE
Calabro-Lucane
DAVY GRAHAM
Folk, Blues & Beyond
LEONARDI / COLONA / GEISSER / BERTONI / BLUMER
Aura
TROBAIRITZ D'OC
Lo Mau d'Amor
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
The End Of An American Dream
LANE / GRASSI / WHITECAGE
Drunk Butterfly
DAVE VAN RONK
Hear Me Howl / Live 1964
URI GURVICH
BaBel
HONEST JOHN
International Breakthrough
William Parker
Scrap Book
LOU DALFIN
Gibous, Bagase e Bandì
DANIEL LENTZ
Point Conception
JOHN ZORN
Taboo and Exile
Pierre Favre / Yang Jing
Two In One
LUCIANO BIONDINI
Senza Fine
MOUNTAIN
Eruption Live in NYC
CATALYST
The Complete Recordings Vol 2
BATDORF & RODNEY
Portfolio
SACATECA TRIO
TAT / TAA
ZEBRINA
Hamidbar Medaber
ENSEMBLE MARÂGHÎ
Anwâr
NOAH ROSEN / ALAN SILVA
O.I.L.
AFRO GARAGE
Eighteen Ways To Miss Egypt
JOHN ZORN
There Is No More Firmament
KONDAKOV / SHILKLOPER / VOLKOV
Outline
Crawford / Beyer
9 Préludes / Piano Works
MATTHEW SHIPP
The Piano Equation
Compostela
Wadachi
ELEONOR
Erros
Evan Parker & Noël Akchoté
Live At "Les Instants Chavirés"
TYLER MITCHELL OCTET
Sun Ra's Journey
EAST-WEST TRIO
The Shanghai Session
RATKO ZJACA
Now And Then
Goldstein / Harada
Soil
CRAIG PADILLA / MARVIN ALLEN
Weathering The Storms
SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE
Plays The Songs of Steve Dalachinsky
YANG JING / CHRISTY DORAN
No. 9
MISHA MENGELBERG
Rituals of Transition
Chis Brown
Lava
DRESSER / HARKINS / SCHICK
House of Mirrors
JAMIE SAFT
Black Shabbis
DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Sketches Of Spain
ACTUAL MUSIC
Actual Music Now
LEANDRE / DELBECQ / HOULE
14 rue Paul Fort, Paris
DAVID BROMBERG BAND
Only Slightly Mad
THE MISLED CHILDREN
Meet Odean Pope
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH GLOBE UNITY ORCHESTRA
Globe Unity / 50 Years
SPRING
Slides
PETER GARLAND
Three Strange Angels
MUDDY WATERS
Hollywood Blues Summit 1971
LALO SCHIFRIN
Cantos Aztecas : Songs of the Aztecs
ATIPICO TRIO
Eqqueeqqua' !!!
LIBA VILLAVECHIA TRIO
Birchwood
Tao
Tomorrow Night Gig
LAÏLA AMEZIAN
TriOde
PAUL GIALLORENZO'S GITGO
Emergent
BLEVIN BLECTUM
Emblem Album
CHRISTINE WODRASCKA / RAMON LOPEZ
Momentos
JOHN ZORN
The Alchemist
KENT CARTER / SYLVAIN GUERINEAU
Couleur de l'exil
KEIJI HAINO / TATSUYA YOSHIDA
Uhrfasudhasdd
Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz
Volume 1
Phil Minton Quartet
Slur
JOSE FELICIANO
At His Best
SFE
Positions & Descriptions
DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET
Live at Firehouse 12
CAMILLA BARBARITO
Sentimento Popolare vol. 2
O'leary / Stanko / Hart
Levitation
PAUL VAN KEMENADE
Kaisei Nari
GIOVANNI DI DOMENICO / ALEXANDRA GRIMAL
Chergui
PERELMAN / MANERI / WOOLEY
Strings 3
SIMON NABATOV
Roundup
DEBEN BHATTACHARYA
Paris to Calcutta
I VIOLINI DI SANTA VITTORIA
L'osteria del fojonco
JOHN PATTON
Oh Baby !
Sakis Papadimitriou
Piano Oracles
ANTHONY ANTHONY BRAXTON / JOE MORRIS
4 Improvisations (Duets) 2007
MARK WINGFIELD
Proof Of Light
BOBBY SANABRIA BIG BAND
Multiverse
FURRY LEWIS
Live At The Gaslight At The Au Go Go
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Ode
WILLIAM PARKER
Mayan Space Station
JIM BLACK AND THE SCHRIMPS
Ain't No Saint
RON CARTER
My Personal Songbook
Ramon Lopez
Flowers Of Peace
Jazz Passengers
Plain Old Joe
BRAXTON / GRAVES / PARKER
Beyond Quantum
THE WEDDING PRESENT
Going, Going...
MIKE FORBES
With The University Of Alabama Wind Ensemble
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Trop D'adrénaline Nuit
SCHWEIZER SCHLAGZEUG ENSEMBLE
+ Christoph Baumann
NAVA' ENSEMBLE
Hìlat
DIVERS
Music For Yoga
Koby Israelite
Dance Of The Idiots
LOUIS ARMSTRONG
Satchmo Grooves
JOHN BUTCHER / STÅLE LIAVIK SOLBERG
So Beautiful, It Starts To Rain
JOHN ZORN / JESSE HARRIS
Songs For Petra
STEVEN HALPERN / PAUL HORN
Connections
DAVID GOULD
Feast Of The Passover
Stone House
Likewise
Borah Bergman
Meditations For Piano
Martin Tetreault
Snipettes !
David S. Ware Quartet
Renunciation
Leandre / Contet
Freeway
MAHOGANY FROG
Senna
DANILO GALLO DARK DRY TEARS
A View Through A Slot
NILS LOFGREN
Weathered
PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 6
ROOTS MAGIC
Take Root Among The Stars
HAMID DRAKE
Dedications (Black Cross Solo Sessions 6)
JACOB ANDERSKOV TRIO
On The Loose
Yamamoto Seiichi
Nu Frequency
Rudresh Mahanthappa
Mother Tongue
TERRY CALLIER
I Just Can't Help Myself
WADADA LEO SMITH’S GREAT LAKES QUARTET
The Chicago Symphonies
ANGELIKA NIESCIER NEW YORK TRIO
Featuring Jonathan Finlayson
JOHN ZORN
In The Hall Of Mirrors
DIVERS
The Women Of Kerrville Vol 2
Dave Douglas
Meaning And Mystery
VON MAGNET
Performances 1985 > 2013
TRIO 3
Encounter
SIMON NABATOV
Readings, Gileya Revisited
RAHIM KHUSHNAWAZ
Afghan Rubab with Songbirds
JOHN & DAVID SNEIDER
Sneid Remarks
BAILEY / GUY / RUTHERFORD
Iskra 1903 / Chapter One
BEN COX
Consciousness And Other Tricks Of The Light
STEVEN BERNSTEIN
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
GREG OSBY / JOHN ABERCROMBIE
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
Joe McPhee & John Snyder
Pieces Of Light
KLEZMERSON
Siete
ABDO / BUDA / MARCONI
Oltremura
COMMODORES
Greatest Hits
MAT WALERIAN
Every Dog Has Its Day But It Doesn't Matter Because...
JAMES MOODY
In The Beginning
Brötzmann / Mangelsdorff / Sommer
Pica Pica
Lentin / Martignoni
Un Fils De Constantine
Luc Ferrari
Les Anecdotiques
Cracow Klezmer Band
The Warriors
SWEDISH MOBILIA / LUCA AQUINO
Did You Hear Something ?
NEXUS
The Call : For A New Life
NELSON RIVEROS
The Latin Side Of Wes Montgomery
MATT MITCHELL
Phalanx Ambassadors
Painkiller
The Complete Studio Recordings
LAWNMOWER
II
JACOB ANDERSKOV
Full Circle
JASON ECKARDT
Subject
ROOTS MAGIC
Last Kind Words
JOHN ZORN / THURSTON MOORE
“@”
DONALD RUBINSTEIN
Martin / The Unused Score From Pollock
STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS
The Mancy Of Sound
STEVE COLEMAN & FIVE ELEMENTS
Def Trance Beat
Sirone / Bang Ensemble
Configuration
AVRAM FEFER
Testament
TINA TURNER
Now !
DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND
Tribute to Wayne Shorter
Syzygys
Complete Studio Recordings
Michael Stoll
From Faust
ELLIS MARSALIS / EDDIE HARRIS
Homecoming
Andy Laster's Hydra
Soft Shell
HANK WILLIAMS
Hits
SUN RA
Discipline 27-II
TYLER HIGGINS
Broken Blues
KITARO
Symphony Live In Istanbul
TONI HARPER
Sings
THE RESIDENTS
Coochie Brake
FLORIAN EGLI WEIRD BEARD
Orientation
SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE
Barclay
MICHAEL JEFRY STEVENS TRIO
For Andrew
John Zorn
Ganryu Island
AZERBAÏDJAN
Caravan of Mugham Melodies
DARRELL KATZ / THE JCA ORCHESTRA
Why Do You Ride ?
Willy Schwarz
Metamorphoses
TONY MALABY'S TAMARINDO
Featuring Wadada Leo Smith
BILLY COBHAM
The Art Of Three
J.R. ROBINSON
Wrekmeister Harmonies
FRANCA MASU
Almablava
Ganelin Trio
Catalogue
ODEAN POPE
Odean's Three
MATTHEW SHIPP
Harmonic Disorder
FRED FRITH / ARTE QUARTETT
The Big Picture
Eric Qin
Photographs
ABBEY LINCOLN
Golden Lady
JOHN ZORN
The Concealed
Lenny Bruce
To Is A Preposition, Come Is A Verb
Sharp / Gibbs / Carter
Raw Meet
UNNATURAL WAYS
We Aliens
JOËLLE LEANDRE / PASCAL CONTET
3
TALIBAM !
Boogie in the Breeze Blocks
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Machiavel
TIN HAT
Foreign Legion
JOHN BUTCHER / MARK SANDERS
Daylight
THE KANDINSKY EFFECT
Synesthesia
Kramer
Let Me Explain Something About Art
SAMO SALAMON SEXTET
The Colours Suite
HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID
This Brings Us To, Vol 1
WINGED SERPENTS
Six Encomiums For Cecil Taylor
WU FEI
Yuan
John Stevens
Live At The Plough
RITUAL HABITUAL
Pagan Chant
Anker / Taborn / Cleaver
Triptych
Breschand / Doneda
L'intense
BRENDERS / FRASER / HOOD / NEAL
Steve Lacy, The Rent
LE REX
Wild Man
JOHN ZORN
The Satyr's Play / Cerberus
MATTHIEU DONARIER / SANTIAGO QUINTANS
Sun Dome
JOHN ZORN
Quatrain
Aki Takase
Nine Fragments
Bengt Frippe Nordström
The Environmental Control Office
ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO
Redwoods
DIVERS
Indian Time
ON DOG
Part 2 : White Horse y La Rumba
Ganelin Trio
Con Affetto
Steve Lacy
Solo
IRA SULLIVAN QUINTET
Circumstantial
PETER BRUUN / ALL TOO HUMAN
Vernacular Avant-Garde
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
Live in Brussels
SUN RA
Visits Planet Earth
Tim Brady
Twenty Quarter Inch Jacks
Rovo
Tonic 2001
LOU DONALDSON
Everything I Play Is Funky
EL TURRONERO
New Hondo
HERMANN NITSCH
Orgelkonzert
HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID
Poof
MUNICIPALE BALCANICA
Road to Damascus
LALGUDI G JAYARAMAN
Sublime Strings
ALVIN CURRAN
Shofar Rags
TOTEM
Solar Forge
Weston / Edwards / Sanders
Gateway To Vienna
DANIEL LENTZ
River of 1000 Streams
WILLIAM PARKER / IN ORDER TO SURVIVE
Live / ShapeShifter
Manfred Schoof
European Echoes
CHRISTINE WODRASCKA
Linéaire
Dennis Gonzalez Spirit Meridian
Idle Wild
ARUÁN ORTIZ TRIO
Hidden Voices
AVRAM FEFER QUARTET
Juba Lee
Tetsu Inoue
Fragment Dots
HANS REICHEL
Bonobo Beach
Barry Guy New Orchestra
Inscape / Tableaux
KALLE KALIMA / K-18
Buñuel de Jour
SERGUEÏ PROKOFIEV
Visions Fugitives op. 22
Vladimir Denissenkof
Guzulka
GLORIA COATES
At Midnight
JOHN ZORN
A Vision In Blakelight
John ZORN / Bar Kokhba Sextet
50th Birthday Celebration Series Vol 11
MIKE NORD / GEORG HOFMANN
The Flow
CLAUDE LUTER
In England With Humphrey Lyttelton
TIRORO
The Greatest Drummer in Haiti
REDI HASA / MARIA MAZZOTTA
Ura
Boyko / Duncan / Martin
Idiolalla
LUIS LOPES LISBON BERLIN QUARTET
Sinister Hypnotization
JACOB COOPER / STEVEN BRADSHAW
Sunrise
DAVE GISLER TRIO / JAIMIE BRANCH
Zürich Concert
INDE
Eversound Bhajans
INNANEN / PASBORG / PIROMALLI
Can You Hear It ?
MICHAEL PISARO
Resting in a Fold of the Fog
Make A Rising
Rip Through The Hawk Black Night
SUN RA
The Heliocentric Worlds Of Sun Ra / Vol 2
GUO GAN / HUONG THANH / FUMIE HIHARA
Three Perfumes
OMRI ZIEGELE WHERE’S AFRICA
Going South
CARLO AONZO TRIO
Mandolitaly
NICK FRASER
Is Life Long ?
Jarboe
Anhedoniac
ERIC DOLPHY
Softly As In A Morning Sunrise
DANIEL BIRO
Elegant Enigmas
PHIL RANELIN
Perseverance
John Zorn
First Recordings 1973
John ZORN / Masada
Live At Tonic
STEPHEN WHITTINGTON
Windmill
BANDADRIATICA
Maremoto
DIE ABMAHNUNG
Red Carpet
THE CONTRACTIONS
1980
JOE CHAMBERS
New World
THE MICROSCOPIC SEPTET
Been Up So Long It Looks Like Down To Me
SECOND APPROACH
Event Space
Dominique Répécaud
Ana Ban
ALMEIDA / DUYNHOVEN / KLEIN
Vibrate In Sympathy
Robert Marcel Lepage
Pee Wee Et Moi
MI3
Free Advice
BOBBY JASPAR
Revisited
Sean Bergin's Mob
Copy Cat
TED ROSENTHAL TRIO
Rhapsody in Gershwin
Sylvie Courvoisier
Passagio
ARTURO O' FARRILL & THE AFRO LATIN JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Four Questions
DEUTER
Mysterium
Hourra Pour La Bastringue!
Hourra Pour La Bastringue!
JACQUES DEMIERRE
Breaking Stone
ANLA COURTIS
The Torrid
TREVOR DUNN
Nocturnes
CHI-LITES
Live
DEVEYKUS
Pillar Without Mercy
ELLIS MARSALIS QUINTET
Plays The Music Of Ellis Marsalis
BERNE / NEALAND / ROBERTS
Oceans And
Daniel Goode
Tunnel-funnel
GIOVANNI FALZONE QUINTET
Around Ornette
Toby Driver
In The L… L… Library Loft
LOU DALFIN
W Jan d'l'Eiretto
CHELIQUE SARABIA
Revolución Electrónica En Música Venezolana
Ernesto Martinez
Mutaciones
JOHN ZORN
Incerto
DANIEL BIRO
The Comparative Anatomy of Angels
THE ISLEY BROTHERS
The Early Years
DAVE GISLER TRIO
See You Out There
SWINGADELIC
Bluesville
Walter Hus
Mirrors And Muses
BESTER QUARTET
The Golden Land
JIM BLACK TRIO
The Constant
JUDY COLLINS
Love Letter To Sondheim
CONNECT_ICUT
Crows & Kittiwakes Wheel & Come Again
PEDRO MELO ALVES
In Igma
NI HAO !
Marvelous
Tribu Italiche
Vallée D’aoste
Microcosmos
Pilgrimage
IRENE SCHWEIZER / HAMID DRAKE
Celebration
Anthony Coleman
Sephardic Tinge
John Zorn
Filmworks 15
DIZZY GILLESPIE
In Redondo
Hugh Hopper
Meccano Pelorus
Ikue Mori
One Hundred Aspects of the Moon
SOL 6
Sol 6
VALENTIN CECCALDI
Bonbon Flamme
MICHAEL BYRON
Fabric for String Noise
APB
Something To Believe In
ERIK FRIEDLANDER
Volac / The Book Of Angels Vol 8
SZILARD MEZEI WIND QUARTET
Innen
Joachim Gies
Rilke Anthology
Genevieve Letarte
Âmes Soûles
FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SEBI TRAMONTANA
Live at Spanski Borci
Michael Byron
Music Of Nights Without Moon Or Pearl
JAMES BROWN
Jump Around
BARRY GUY
The Blue Shroud
MARC DUCRET
Tower, vol 4
Irene Schweizer
Chicago Piano Solo
Anthony Braxton Quintet
(london) 2004 / Live At The Royal Festival Hall
Mujician
There’s No Going Back Now
DJANGO REINHARDT
The Versatile Giant
RICCARDO TESI
Il Ballo Della Lepre
HENRY McCULLOUGH
Unfinished Business
ANDRÉ CARVALHO
Lost In Translation, vol. II
HEINZ Geisser / Guerino Mazzola Duo
Folia / The Unam Concert
SAM DILLON / ANDREW GOULD
It Takes One To Know One
MEMORIZE THE SKY
In Former Times
WILLIAM PARKER
Double Sunrise Over Neptune
NILS LOFGREN
The Loner: Nils Sings Neil
JON RASKIN / CARLA HARRYMAN
Open Box
GUERILLA TOSS
Guerilla Toss
BEBO FERRA / MASSIMO FERRA
Ferra vs Ferra
MIKE OSBORNE
Force Of Nature
TIM BERNE / MATT MITCHELL
One More, Please
THE CESARIANS
I'm With God
ZINGARO / REGEF / DEJOODE
Spectrum String Trio
Frank Gratkowski
Spectral Reflections
PEDRO ALVES SOUSA
Má Estrela
KULLHAMMAR / ZETTERBERG / AALBERG
Basement Sessions Vol 1
Ramon Lopez
Duets 2 Roland Kirk
PARKER / GUY / LYTTON + EVANS
Scenes In The House Of Music
Whistling Hangmen
Barhopping
ROB MAZUREK AND BLACK CUBE SP
Return The Tides
FOLTZ / TURNER / CARROTHERS
To the Moon
Frank Denyer
Fired City
XAVIER BOULOT
La ballade de Bluesmanoïde
Oliver Nelson
A Tribute
CHARLES BOBUCK
The Residents Present : Codgers On The Moon
Schmidt / SchrÖder / Ramond
Hommage à Tristano
OTHER HOUSES
Bad Reputation
THOMAS NEWMAN / RICK COX
35 Whirlpools Below Sound
BRAINSTORM / CHICO FREEMAN
Sweet Explosion
CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD OF BREATH
Bremen To Bridgwater
VERONIQUE DUBOIS / FRANÇOIS CARRIER
Being With
ZOOID
In for a Penny, In for a Pound
John Zorn
The Bribe
Helene Sage
Comme Une Image
Danielle Palardy Roger
Bruiducoeur, prieres des infideles
DEPART
Refire
CP UNIT
Silver Bullet In The Autumn Of Your Years
JASON ROBINSON / ANTHONY DAVIS
Cerulean Landscape
DICKEY / PARKER / SHIPP
Village Mothership
QUINTETTO NIGRA
Cantada
ALAN SONDHEIM
Ritual-All-7-70
CRAIG PADILLA
Discovery Of Meaning
ZION 80
The Book Beri'ah Vol 8 Hod
TONY FURTADO
Golden
David Shea
Classical Works
Lalgudi G J R Krishnan / Lalgudi J Vijayalakshmi
Bow To The Violins
DAWID SZCZESNY
Luxated Symmetry
GOCHAG ASKAROV
Le monde sacré du mugham
MANKIND
Ice Machine
HOWARD BLAKE
Agatha : Music Inspired By The Motion Picture
DIVERS
The Balderin Sali Variations : Boreal Delights 2018
GONZALO RUBALCABA
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
PEDRO MELO ALVES OMNIAE LARGE ENSEMBLE
Lumina
John Zorn
Kristallnacht
DIVERS
Bourbon Street Jazz
THE RESIDENTS
Talking Light : Bimbo's
KIMMIG / STUDER / ZIMMERLIN / BUTCHER
Raw
Hover Chamber Choir / Ludwig Bazil
Spiritual Choir Music
MIKKEL PLOUG
Day In The Sun
Zorn / Graves
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 2
SEI MIGUEL UNIT CORE
Road Music
NIK TURNER
Space Ritual 1994
GOO GOO DOLLS
Grounded With The Goo Goo Dolls
JOHN PALMER
Waka
ORQUESTA DEL TIEMPO PERDIDO
Sepk
ROBBIE BASHO
Voice of the Eagle
Art Ensemble Of Chicago
Non-cognitive Aspects Of The City / Live At Iridium
NICHOLAS PAYTON
Bitches
Didier Malherbe
Fluvius
FOLKABOLA
Jolla Pipiola
HAMAR TRIO
Yesterday Is Here
DJ SNIFF
EP
HIP HOP HOODIOS
Agua Pa' La Gente
SPACE QUARTET
Freedom Of Tomorrow
TRIO DEROME / GUILBEAULT / TANGUAY
Danse à l'Anvers
ORNETTE COLEMAN
Town Hall, 1962
UMBRAL
New Guitar Music from Uruguay
JASON STEIN
In Exchange for A Process
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Everything That Rises
Mars
78 Reissue
KALLE KALIMA & K-18
Out To Lynch
IFANG BONDI
Gis Gis
QUARTET 1000
Played
SONIC LIBERATION FRONT
Meets Sunny Murray
Alvin Curran
Lost Marbles
KARL BERGER
Conversations
JOE McPHEE / MATS GUSTAFSSON
Brace for Impact
JÜRG GASSER 3
Espresso Galattica
MARIO PAVONE ORANGE DOUBLE TENOR
Arc Suite T / Pi T / Po
MIHA GANTAR
Introducing
SARA SERPA
Close Up
CALEIDÒRKESTRA
La nostra Romagna
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Hot And Cold Heroes
ETHIOPIE
Staring Into The Sun
BARRY ALTSCHUL´S 3 DOM FACTOR
Tales Of The Unforeseen
PETER BRÖTZMANN / Etc
Groupcomposing
RAFI MALKIEL
Water
DEM TRIO
The Fountain
blink.
The Epidemic of Ideas
PRETTY THINGS
Parachute
SIDI ABDALLAH
Issiktane
VOÉ
Serre-moi fort
JAMES BROWN
Prisoner Of Love
Lisa Bielawa
A Handful Of World
OLIVER LAKE / WILLIAM PARKER
To Roy
Ganelin Trio
Opuses
Elodie Lauten
Inscapes From Exile
OLIVEROS / MITCHELL / TILBURY / SMITH
Nessuno
WAYNE CONIGLIO / SCOTT WHITFIELD
Fast Friends
MARK FELDMAN
Sounding Point
TRE MARTELLI / GIANNI COSCIA
Ansema
JIM BLACK TRIO
Reckon
TAL FARLOW
Trilogy
MAURO OTTOLINI SOUSAPHONIX
Bix Factor
SIR DOUGLAS QUINTET
Texas Tornado : Live From The Troubadour 1971
GABRIELE COEN
Awakening
TONY MALABY CELLO TRIO
Warblepeck
JOHN ZORN
Multiplicities vol. 2
William Parker
Luc’s Lantern
Tapage Nocturne
Musiques D'ailleurs
THE MUTANTS
Curse Of The Easily Amused
ELLIS MARSALIS
On the Second Occasion
JOHN ZORN
Simulacrum
Rupp / Buck / Williamson
Weird Weapons
PAT BATTSTONE
The Last Taxi : In Transit
CALVIN KEYS
Detours Into Unconscious Rhythms
ALEXEY KRUGLOV
Russian Metaphor
ENSEMBLE 5
The Collective Mind vol. 2
Fred Frith / Evelyn Glennie
The Sugar Factory
OM
50
ARTHUR LEE / LOVE
Complete Forever Changes Live
Koby Israelite
Mood Swings
BILLY HAWKS
The New Genius Of The Blues
Sachi Hayasaka
Minga
Burt Bacharach
Great Jewish Music
Christman / Müller
White Earth Streak
SUN RA AND HIS ARKESTRA
Live at Montreux
GATTAMOLESTA
Czeleste
THE CHICAGO PLAN
The Chicago Plan
John Zorn
Filmworks 12 : Three Documentaires
JOE COUGHLIN
Dedicated To You
Werner Lüdi
Ki
WILLIAM PARKER
Wood Flute Songs
PERELMAN / SHIPP / MANERI
A Violent Dose of Anything
ROY NATHANSON
Nearness and You
MATT ULERY
Wake An Echo
John Bickerton
Shadow Boxes
WEIGHTLESS
A Brush With Dignity
Takumi Fukushima / Dominique Lentin
Fukushima / Lentin
JOHN ZORN
The Painted Bird
Glenn Branca
The World Upside Down
FRANCO D'ANDREA TRIO
Traditions Today
Joachim Gies
Whispering Blue
Jazz Voice
A Compilation Of Jazz Vocalist
FLAK
Magpie Live
THE RESIDENTS
Lonely Teenager
Un Drame Musical Instantané
L'hallali
HA-YANG KIM
Threadsuns
KATJA CRUZ Y LOS AIRES
Mi corazon
MARTIN LANG / RUSTY ZINN
Mr Blues, Mr Blues
Fred Frith / John Zorn
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 5
CHRISTIAN WOLFARTH / DONAT FISCH
Circle & Line 2
OLIVER LAKE ORGAN QUARTET
Plan
Antoine Berthiaume Trio
Ellen's Bar
MARTY ELKINS
Fat Daddy
CORTEX
Avant-Garde Party Music
Henry Threadgill's Zooid
Up Popped The Two Lips
George Schuller
Tenor Tantrums
MAZAL
Axerico En Selanik
ELMER GIBSON TRIO
Live
URUMCHI
Nar(r)
ROGERS / FINCKER / DUSCOMBS
Whahay
Bruno Meillier
Recueil
AFONSO PAIS / TOMAS MARQUES
The Inner Colours Of Boglin’s Outline
Mac Donald / Sommer
Delphinus And Lyra
LUIS LOPES HUMANIZATION QUARTET
Electricity
Anthony Braxton
Knitting Factory, Vol 2
KID ORY AND HIS ORCHESTRA
The Original Jazz
Pandelis Karayorgis / Mat Maneri
In Time
MICHAEL FORMANEK VERY PRACTICAL TRIO
Even Better
RACHELE ANDRIOLI
Leuca
LORIOT / PEROVIC NOTEBOOK LARGE ENSEMBLE
Urban Furrow
Ferdinand et Les Philosophes
Enclume
INZINZAC
Inzinzac
ROBERTO GRANADOS
Soñador
CHRIS SPEED TRIO
Respect For Your Toughness
HENRY HERTEMAN
Roule ta salive
SAM RIVERS
Reunion : Live in New York
MARTY EHRLICH
Fables
KATHARINA WEBER
In Márta’s Garden
JOAO CAMÕES / JEAN-MARC FOUSSAT
A la face du ciel
PERELMAN / BERGER / CLEAVER
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 1
Paul Dunmall Octet
Bridging
Crispell / Graewe
Piano Duets
MARCIO MATTOS
SOL[os]
Steven Bernstein
Diaspora Soul
SPEED / CHEEK / FURIC LEIBOVICI
Jugendstil
Jim Fox
The City The Wind Swept Away
Alexander Von Schlippenbach / DÖrner / Etc
Monk’s Casino
LYNNE ARRIALE
Convergence
HAGGAI COHEN-MILO
Penguin
Newton / Scheyder / Tarasov
Artesian Spirits
John Zorn
Filmworks 8
LANA TRIO
With Sofia Jernberg
LARRY CORYELL
The Lift
DANIEL LEVIN / MAT MANERI
The Transcendent Function
L'ensemble Pierre Labbé
Risque et Pendule
BERNARDO TINOCO / TOM MACIEL
NoMad Nenúfar
MATT ULERY
By A Little Light
MARGAUX OSWALD / JESPER ZEUTHEN
Magnetite
Michael Musillami's Dialect
Fragile Forms
Ivo Perelman
The Seven Energies Of The Universe
URI GURVICH
The Storyteller
JUAN LORENZO
Flamenco de Concierto
DYLAN RYAN / SAND
Circa
DAVID ROSENBOOM
Naked Curvature
WADADA LEO SMITH / TUMO
Occupy The World
EYVIND KANG
Alastor / The Book Of Angels Vol. 21
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Canada Day III
ALBERTO TURRA
Filmworks
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol 9 Liber VII
EYVIND KANG
Grass
TERRE THAEMLITZ / HACO (Yesterday's Heroes)
1979
Daniel Sepe
Senza Filtro
RON CARTER / RICHARD GALLIANO
An Evening With
ROSE ROYCE
Greatest Hits Live
Pierre-yves Martel
Engagement Et Confrontation
Francesco Banchini
Baqshish
Viriditas Trio
Waxwebwind@ebroa- dway
Gospel Songs Of Bob Dylan
Gotta Serve Somebody
Hans Reichel / Wädi Gysi
Showdown
MADHAVI DEVI
The Truth Of Being
Frith / Kihlstedt / Wishart
The Compass, Log And Lead
The Other Quartet
13 Pieces
Alexander Von Schlippenbach
Twelve Tone Tales Vol 2
TAKASE / WEBER / GRIENER
Auge
Yuka Honda
Eucademix
BELIZE / TRADITIONAL GARIFUNA MUSIC
Lebeha Drumming
MARY LOU WILLIAMS
First Lady of the Piano
Not Missing Drums Project
Position / Dark / Red
ALBERTO N.A. TURRA
The Taan trio Live at Easy Nuts Lab
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 6 / Saturn
David Rothenberg
On The Cliffs Of The Heart
ROSCOE MITCHELL
LRG / The Maze / S II Examples
PINO MINAFRA
Minafric
Petras Vysniauskas
Viennese Concert
ROB MAZUREK
Rome
JOHN ZORN
Valentine's Day
Marilyn Crispell
For John Coltrane
CHAMPIAN FULTON
Change Partners : Live At The Yardbird Suite
PARADOXICAL FROG
Union
WILLY KETZER
A Tribute To Ramsey Lewis
TREVOR-BRISCOE / GUAZZALOCA / MEZEI
Underflow
LORI FREEDMAN / SCOTT THOMSON
Amber
SIMON NABATOV STRING TRIO
Situations
STEVEN BERNSTEIN / MARCUS ROJAS / KRESTEN OSGOOD
Tattoos and Mushrooms
AKI TAKASE LA PLANETE
Flying Soul
GEORGE BENSON
The Early Years
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS QUARTET
Code Of Being
ALEXEY KRUGLOV
Seal Of Time
NEGATIVLAND
Negativconcertla- nd
The Schismatics
Punt / period 1983-1997
DAVID VIRELLES
Nuna
Greg Wall
Later Prophets
CBD TRIO
Suspension
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
The place we began
TANYA TAGAQ
Anuraaqtuq (le vent)
THERESA WONG
The Unlearning
David Moss
Vocal Village Project
MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD
Zaebos / The Book Of Angels Vol 11
Alvin Fielder Trio
A Measure Of Vision
JOELLE Leandre / William Parker
Contrabasse
FABIO BAROVERO
Eremitaggi
MEREDITH MONK
Beginnings
BLAZING FLAME
Murmuration
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
The Dance of the Demon Daffodils
ALBERT COLLINS
Funky Blues Live 1973
DIVERS
Vision Volume One
Ken Jacobs
New York Ghetto Fishmarket 1903
Leo Records
25th Anniversary
FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SIMON NABATOV / DOMINIK MAHNIG
Dance Hall Stories
The Vandermark 5
Elements Of Style, Exercises In Surprise
Billy Fox Ensemble
The Uncle Wiggly Suite
LOU GRASSI PO BAND / MARSHALL ALLEN
Live At The Knitting Factory Vol 1
DANIELE DALL'OLMO / ANTONIO STRAGAPEDE
Bologna tra le corde
Z'EV / CHRIS WATSON
East African Nocturne
STEN SANDELL / MATTIAS STÅHL
Grann Musik
Tornando
Menu
FRANK GRATKOWSKI QUARTET
Le vent et la gorge
TOM RAINEY TRIO
Pool School
WADADA LEO SMITH
String Quartets 1-12
SONAR
Static Motion
THREE SECOND KISS
Tastyville
MÁRIO COSTA
Chromosome
Anthony Braxton
11 Compositions 1995
SOFIA REI / JC MAILLARD
The Book Beri'ah Vol. 1 Keter
Fastilio
Fastilio
PERELMAN / WOOLEY / LOPEZ / CLEAVER
Octagon
MARTIN SCHLUMPF'S BERMUDA VIERECK
Cumuli
Bill Horvitz
Solo Guitar And Ensemble
PETE McGUINNESS
Voice Like A Horn
CLARENCE WHITE
The Lost Masters 1963-1973
Xtatika
Tongue Bath
JAMES KEANE
With Friends Like These
Globe Unity Orchestra
Globe Unity 2002
UNAVANTALUNA
Isula Ranni
OZO
A Kind of Zo
DIVERS
Echo Expansion
GUILLAUME PERRET
& The Electric Epic
Endemonia
Aeon
JOE MORRIS QUARTET
Balance
ALBERTO SANNA
Canzoni per resistere
EUNHYE JEONG
Nolda
MANY ARMS
Many Arms
JOHN ZORN
In Lambeth
THE MOVING SIDEWALKS
Flash
BENOIT DELBECQ / FRANÇOIS HOULE
Dice Thrown
KHAN JAMAL
Cool
Billy Martin
Starlings
Sharp / Friedl
Feuchtify
GUAPO
Obscure Knowledge
SHIRIM KLEZMER ORCHESTRA
Pincus And The Pig, A Klezmer Tale
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Before There Was Sound
Anthony Braxton
Two Compositions 1998
CHRIS HAZELTON
After Dark
Kris Dane
Fe Is A Male Mystic
JOELLE LÉANDRE
Live in Calès’ Church
GORILLA MASK
Iron Lung
FARMERS BY NATURE
Love and Ghosts
ALAIN CARON
Conversations
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
Corpo
LEIDINGER / DAEMEN
Dialogues
MARTIN SIMPSON / DOM FLEMONS
Ever Popular Favourites
Evidence
Live a La Casa
AGNEL / EDWARDS / NOBLE
Meteo
TANI TABBAL TRIO
Now Then
JOHN ZORN
Enigmata
SAVOY BROWN
Blues, Balls & Boogie
EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA
Russian Folksongs in the Key of Rhythm
SIMONE NOBILI
By The River
Canti Randagi 2
Hommage à Fabrizio de Andrè
ETTA JAMES
Etta James (180 g.) / sur Chess Records
VON FREEMAN
Have No Fear
LUCAS NIGGLI ZOOM MEETS ARTE QUARTETT
Crash Cruise
STEVE LACY
Avignon and After, Vol. 2
Marilyn Lerner
Luminance
Charles Dodge
Any Ressemblance
CHET BAKER
Albert's House
TRIBU ITALICHE
Veneto
KAJA DRAKSLER OCTET
Out For Stars
FIELDS / SCHUBERT
Minaret Minuets
LOUIS ARMSTRONG
Giants Of The Big Band Era
CEM KARACA
Nem kaldi ?
Vivian Sisters
Vivian Sisters
FM
Black Noise
JACOB ANDERSKOV
Granular Alchemy
JESSE HARRIS
Cosmo
MUHAL RICHARD ABRAMS
SoundDance
ARTURO STALTERI
In Sete Altere / Arturo Stàlteri Suona Battiato
Touristes
Mother Afrika
FRED FRITH
Live At The Stone / All Is Always Now
MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC AFRO-CUBAN JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Tito Puente Masterworks Live !!!
SIMON NABATOV
Spinning Songs
NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY WIND SYMPHONY
Concertos For The Brass
LOPEZ / LAUBROCK / RAINEY
No es la playa
DAVE BRUBECK QUARTET
Time OutTakes
Anton Fier
Dreamspeed / blindlight 1992-1994
ALEXANDRA GRIMAL / ANTOINE CEGARRA
La vapeur au-dessus du riz
LALGUDI GJR KRISHNAN / ANIL SRINIVASAN
Eternal Light
EICHENBERGER & THE MYTHA HORNS
San Gottardo
LITTLE RED BIG BANG
Little Red Big Bang
Berthiaume / Brzytwa
Bebe Donkey
JULIO RESENDE
Assim Falava Jazzatustra
David Krakauer
Music From The Winery
YELLS AT EELS / PINKISH BLACK
Vanishing Light in the Tunnel of Dreams
BILL EASLEY
Hearing Voices
CORY WEEDS
Home Cookin'
JOHN ZORN
The Mysteries
NEOMYTHICS
More Protection
CAL TJADER
Huracan
Vinz Vonlanthen
(Œil) Solo Guitar
GORDON GRDINA'S THE MARROW
Safar-e-daroon
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Four Thousand Holes
THELONIOUS MONK
Golden Monk
Cecil Taylor
Tzotzil / Mummers / Tzotzil
JAMES CARNEY / STEPHAN CRUMP
Echo Run Pry
MIKE MELITO
To Swing Is The Thing
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 1
DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET
Live at Roulette
THE CLARINET TRIO / ALEXEY KRUGLOV
Live in Moscow
Sylvie Courvoisier / Jacques Demierre
Deux Pianos
MARCOTULLI / GIROTTO / BIONDINI
Varizioni sul tema
James Emery
Illiad
VARIO 34
Vario 34-3
DAVID MELTZER
Poet With Jazz
TOM RUSH
No Regrets
PAGO LIBRE
Cinémagique 2.0
DANIEL BIRO / ROB PALMER
The Long Journey Home
THE RESIDENTS
Commercial DVD
ACTORES ALIDOS
Galanìas
AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Impressions
BONFANTI / COPPO
Friend of a Friend
DAVID BUCHBINDER
Odessa / Havana
CORTEX
Live In New York
MARIO PAVONE & THE TAMPA QUARTET
Isabella
MIEKO MIYAZAKI / SUIZAN LAGROST
Kyoku
DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Porgy & Bess
Adam Linson
Cut And Continuum
Koch / Schütz / Studer
Hardcore Chamber Music
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Portraits
GEORGE LEWIS
Les Exercices Spirituels
COURVOISIER / ROTHENBERG / SARTORIUS
Lockdown
PAGO LIBRE & FRIENDS
Got Hard
GABRIEL FERRANDINI / ILIA BELORUKOV
Disquiet
Mitchell / Haynes
Urban Choreographic
THE ED PALERMO BIG BAND
One Child Left Behind
DOLLAR BRAND
Soweto
Joe Maneri
The Trio Concerts
ULLMANN / KAUFMANN
Geode
BILLY COBHAM
Culture Mix
GRID MESH
Live in Madrid
WIND / CATHERINE / VAN ROOYEN
White Noise
DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET
Organic Modernism
BIONDINI / GODARD / NIGGLI
What Is There What Is Not
Chas Smith
Descent
FAIRPORT CONVENTION
Ebbets Field 1974
John Zorn
Filmworks 3
Leo Cuypers
Heavy Days
FRANÇOIS HOULE 4
Recoder
Buckethead
Kaleidoscalp
DAN WEISS
Sixteen : Drummers Suite
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Guewel
Dan Kaufman
Force Of Light
MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO
Forget The Pixel
TIZIANO TONONI / EMANUELE PARRINI
The Many Moods of Interaction
GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
Baby's Party
EYVIND KANG
Chirality
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
Complementary Colors
THE RESIDENTS
Fingerprince
DENNIS BROWN
Stick By Me
SECRET PASSION ORCHESTRA
Wait Until Dark
GODFATHERS OF GROOVE
3
HENRY KAISER
Requia And Other Improvisations For Guitar Solo
ROB MAZUREK
Skull Sessions
PHILLIPS / JAUNIAUX / GOLDSTEIN
Birds Abide
PHILLIP GREENLIEF / SCOTT AMENDOLA
Stay With It
DOUG CARN
Free For All
Koch / SchÜtz / Studer
Tales From 30 Unintentional Nights
Eduardo / Walrath Quartet
Bad Guys
LOU SERIOL
Maquina enfernala
Braxton / Franks
Improvisations 2004
John ZORN / Masada
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 7
LLOICA CZACKIS
Tangele
SUN RA
Cosmos
Rudresh Mahanthappa
Codebook
THE COPPER FAMILY
Come Write Me Down
Eugene Chadbourne
The Hellingtunes
Bailey / Zorn / Parker
Harras
Meat Beat Manifesto
At The Center
MARTIN KÜCHEN / LANDÆUS TRIO
Mind The Gap Of Silence
SUSANA SANTOS SILVA / TORBJÖRN ZETTERBERG
Almost Tomorrow
PETER GARLAND
After the Wars
ARRIGO CAPPELLETTI / GIULIO MARTINO QUARTET
Mysterious
SONNY BOY WILLIAMSON
Down And Out Blues
JOHN ZORN
The Testament Of Solomon
SARAH VAUGHAN
Live at the Promenade Theater, NYC
JAMES CARR
A Man Needs A Woman
CHARLOTTE HUG / FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY
Bouquet
COSMOLOGIC
Eyes in the Back of my Head
Steve Lacy
Sands
EVE RISSER
Des pas sur la neige
CLARENCE GATEMOUTH BROWN
Okie Dokie
Jacob Do Bandolim
Great Jewish Music
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS / RED LILY QUINTET
Jesup Wagon
Livio Minafra
La Dolcezza Del Grido
CHERRY / TCHICAI / SCHWEIZER / FRANCIOLI / FAVRE
Musical Monsters
VERTICAL SQUIRRELS
Hold True (Accroche-Toi)
J.J. JOHNSON / MILT JACKSON
A Date in New York
MATTHEW SHIPP
I've Been To Many Places
LUCAS NIGGLI DRUM QUARTET
Beat Bag Bohemia
STEVEN HALPERN
Crystal Bowl Healing 2.0
SZILARD MEZEI QUINTET
Cerkno
JOHN EDWARDS
Volume (2008)
JOHN ZORN
John Zorn’s Olympiad Vol. 2 Fencing 1978
Michel Wintsch
Sharring The Thirst
METZGER / DANIEL / GALICHET
Killing Spree
Hemophiliac
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 6
ERIC REVIS TRIO
Crowded Solitudes
WILLIAM PARKER / STEFANO SCODANIBBIO
Bass Duo
Terry Day
Duos (2006)
ROBBIE BASHO
Bouquet
Terry Callier
First Light / Chicago 69-71
Joseph Holbrooke Trio
The Moat Recordings
Derek Keller
Impositions And Consequences
STEVEN HALPERN
Deep Alpha : Brainwave Entrainment For Meditation
Claudia Heuermann
Sabbath In Paradise
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Distant Radio Transmission
SHEPP SHEPP
Doodlin'
Lee Hyla
Riff And Transfiguration
TIM BERNE'S SNAKEOIL
The Fantastic Mrs 10
Trio Sowari
Three Dances
IVO PERELMAN TRIO
Garden Of Jewels
JOHN ZORN
Sacred Visions
SCOOLPTURES
Materiale Umano
LLOYD SWANTON
Ambon
Satlah
Exodus
CRISTINA BRANCO
Murmúrios
Circo Inferno Cabaret
Circo Inferno Cabaret Vol 2
JOHN ZORN
Lemma
European Trumpet Summit
European Trumpet Summit
SYLVAINE HÉLARY
Glowing Life
RANDY BRECKER QUINTET
Live at Sweet Basil 1988
GENE VINCENT
The Great Gene Vincent
AHMAD ZAHIR
The King of 70s Afghan Pop / Vol 2 & 3
SPACEWAYS INC.
Thirteen Cosmic Standards
JADE STONE & LUV
Mosaics / Pieces of Stone
BING CROSBY
Join Bing / On the Happy Side
PEPE SÁNCHEZ Y SU ROCK BAND
Regresión
COOMBES / BERESFORD
White String's Attached
KARL BERGER
Gently Unfamiliar
TOO TALL TO SING
New Dance Moves
Frédéric Firmin
Batteriste
FLOW TRIO
Set Theory, Live At The Stone
MORI / NAUSEEF / PARKER / LASWELL
Near Nadir
IAIN MATTHEWS & SEARING QUARTET
Joy Mining
Roger Smith
Green Wood
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Bare Essentials 1972 / 1973
Julius Hemphill
One Atmosphere
PERELMAN / MANERI / DICKEY
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 2
Les Poules
Prairie Orange
NICHOLAS PAYTON
Bitches
DIVERS
The Complete 10-inch Series From Cold Blue
CUBA (DIVERS)
A Night In Havana
JAMES BROWN
Hot Pants
THE LIVING ROOM
Still Distant Still
Hans Koch
Uluru
ALBERT KING
Live In the 70s
DAFNÉ KRITHARAS
Varka
BIG BILL BROONZY
Live 1953
Masada String Trio
Azazel / The Book Of Angels Vol 2
OLIVER LAKE BIG BAND
Cloth
RAY WARLEIGH
Rue Victor Massé (2004)
STEFANO VALLA / DANIELE SCURATI
Per dove tu passi
BANDAKADABRA
Entomology 2
WILLIAM PARKER
Stan's Hat Flapping In The Wind
DAVE LIEBMAN
Live At Smalls
CHET BAKER
Candy
Bruniferd
Un Putch Kitch
BARAQUE À FREE
Silex
John Zorn
Duras / Duchamp
TYSHAWN SOREY TRIO
The Off-Off Broadway Guide to Synergism
JEN SHYU
Song of Silver Geese
LIGHTNIN HOPKINS
Lightnin Strikes
WARREN SMITH
Dragon Dave Meets Prince Black Knight From The Darkside Of..
Shoup / Makihara / Arnold
Confluxus
Cecil Taylor
The Willisau Concert
KRAMER
The Brill Building Book Two
Mat Maneri
Pentagon
JONAS CAMBIEN / ADRIAN MYHR
Simiskina
Michel F. CÔté
Flat Fourgonnette
The Club 47 Folk Revival
For the Love of the Music
Jonathan Harvey
Le Tombeau De Messiaen
XIOMARA TORRES
La Voz Del Mar
Lily White
Somewhere Between Truth And Fiction
SATOKO FUJII / OTOMO YOHIHIDE
Perpetual Motion
Lol Coxhill
Digswell Duets
AKI TAKASE
Hokusai
PHOSPHOR
Phosphor II
MØSTER / PARKER / ABRAMS / HERNDON
Ran Do
TOM RAINEY TRIO
Hotel Grief
Banda Ionica
Passione
JOHN ZORN / FRED FRITH
Late Works
JOHN ZORN
Teresa De Avila
CAMILLA SPARKSSS
For You The Wild
MANY ARMS
Suspended Definition
Kris Dane
Boy 26
BANZ OESTER
Blosperment Suite
SIMONE ZANCHINI / FRANKFURT RADIO BIG BAND
Play The Music Of Nino Rota
BERESFORD / COOMBES / RUSSELL / ETC
Teatime
Derek Bailey & The Ruins
Saisoro
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 3 / Pandora
STEVENS / RUTHERFORD / PARKER / GUY
One Four and Two Twos
DAN WEISS
Fourteen
MONTY ALEXANDER
Love Notes
HIFIKLUB
E Lisboa
STEVEN HALPERN
Relax into Sleep at the Speed of Sound
Dave Douglas
Keystone
JIMMY REED
Is Back
SON HOUSE
Live At Oberlin College April 15, 1965
FREDERIC ANTHOUARD / PHILIPPE CHETAIL
Brun 640 / Gris 1081
ALLEN RAVENSTINE
The Pharoah's Bee
LIFE AND Other Transient Storms
LIFE AND Other Transient Storms
JACK DUPON
Tête de chien
DARSHAN AMBIENT
Lingering Day : Anatomy Of A Daydream
SIMON FINN
Through Stones
Terry Riley
Persian Surgery Dervishes
JOE McPHEE / FRED LONBERG-HOLM
No Time Left for Sadness
Fred Frith
Clearing
DAVID S. WARE
Organica
ANTO PETT / CHRISTOPH BAUMANN
Northwind Boogy
BERTRAND DENZLER
CoÔ
JOHN KING
10 Mysteries
HERTENSTEIN / NIGGENKEMPER / HEBERER
HNH
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS & THE RED LILY QUINTET
For Mahalia, With Love
KEN COLYER’S JAZZMEN
Rediscovered Treasures From The Classic Years
PAOLA PRESTINI
Body Maps
LES RHINOCÉROS
Les Rhinocéros III
Peter Garland
The Day Run Away
LUIS LOPES
Lisbon Berlin Trio
THE CLAUDIA QUINTET
September
Rashanim
Shalosh
BIG BILL BROONZY
The Young Big Bill Broonzy (180 g.)
JULIO BOTTI
Jazz Tango Fusion
MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO
Somewhere In The Upstream
INUTILI
Unforgettable Lost and Unreleased
Collectif
Les Lèvres Nues
T-BONE WALKER
The Essential Collection
GABRIEL ESPINOSA
Bossas & Boleros
JOHN ZORN
The Song Of Songs
MAKANDA KEN McINTYRE
In The Wind
ROMARABEAT
Romarabeat
RENATO BORGHETTI
Fandango !
THE ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
Certain Blacks
BANDADRIATICA
Babilonia
Zu / Mats Gustafsson
How To Raise An Ox
JOANA GAMA / LUIS FERNANDES
Quest
CHRISTOPH BAUMANN MENTALITIES
An Extended Bridge Between Two Traditions
The Diplomats
We Are Not Obstinate Islands
DESPREZ / DUBOC / LOUTELIER
Tournesol
MOGOLLAR
Mogollar (1976)
Misha Mengelberg
Senne Sing Song
Vladimir Rezitsky
Hot Sounds From The Artic
JoÃo Paulo
Memórias De Quem
CORY WEEDS QUINTET
Live at Frankie's Jazz Club
ELTON DEAN & THE WRONG OBJECT
The Unbelievable Truth
The Fonda Stevens Group
Live At The Bunker
JOHN ZORN
Rimbaud
MOTUS LAEVUS
Y
Best Before
04 / 04 / 44
KITARO
Kojiki
DON COVAY
Don Covay
MARK WEINSTEIN
El Cumbanchero
EDDIE JEFFERSON
The Jazz Singer
BLAUER HIRSCH
Brain Drain
WHIT DICKEY / KIRK KNUFFKE
Fierce Silence
FRANÇOIS CARRIER TRIO + BOBO STENSON
Entrance 3
Charles Gayle Trio
Shout !
LUCAS NIGGLI DRUM QUARTET
Beat Bag Bohemia
INTRA / TOMMASO / GATTO
Canzoni Preludi Notturni
Michel Doneda
Anatomie Des Clés
DAVE LIEBMAN BIG BAND
Live... As Always
Zubi Zuva
Jehovals
BORDERLANDS TRIO
Wandersphere
GREG WARD TRIO
Greg Ward's Phonic Juggernaut
MATTHEW SHIPP / MAT WALERIAN
The Uppercut : Live at Okuden
Roger Smith / Louis Moholo-moholo
The Butterfly And The Bee
Schlippenbach Quartet
Hunting The Snake
FREDERICK GALIAY
Time Elleipsis
Ahva Raba
Kete Kuf
Tani
Disco Rumba & Flamenco Boogie 1976–1979
ROB BROWN ENSEMBLE
Crown Trunk Root Funk
Big Satan
Souls Saved Hear
POTAGE DU JOUR
Go South !
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM
Big Wheel
Wadada Leo Smith
Reflectativity
Joe McPHEE
Nation Time
THE WARRIORS OF THE WONDERFUL SOUND EXPANDED ENSEMBLE
Soundpath
ORCHESTRA POPOLARE DELLE DOLOMITI
Concier di testa
Franck Balestracci
Modified Reality
SÉKOU BAH
Soukabbe Mali
RYAN FRANCIS
Works For Piano
BIG'N
Dying Breed
LAURA TOXVÆRD / JACOB ANDERSKOV
Phone Book
MIKE PRIDE
Birthing Days
GIOVANNI FALZONE OPEN QUARTET
L’albero delle fate
WALTER BISHOP JR.
Bish At The Bank: Live In Baltimore
ZION 80
Adramelech / The Book Of Angels Vol. 22
Fred Lonberg-holm
Dialogs
JOVIA ARMSTRONG
The Antidote Suite
TONY MALABY
Paloma Recio
Anthony Braxton Ninetet
(Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 1
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Urgent Meeting
PUKWANA / MENGELBERG / BENNINK
Yi Yole
BAR KOKHBA
Lucifer / Book Of Angels Vol 10
GUILLERMO E. BROWN
Soul at the Hands of the Machine
Glenn Spearman
Blues For Falasha
SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE
Fugu
IKUI DOKI
Ikui Doki
TIME OF ORCHIDS
Namesake Caution
MARIA RADUCANU
Ziori
ALEXEY LAPIN
Seek It Not With Your Eyes
John Zorn
Iao
Roger Miller's Binary System
From Epicenter
PAULINE OLIVEROS
4 Electronic Pieces 1959-1966
Glen Hall & Roswell Rudd
Hall / Rudd
THE PRETENDERS
With Friends
Zeena Parkins
Pan Acousticon
SIRIUS
Acoustic Main Suite Plus The Inner One
BLACK BOMBAIM
& PETER BRÖTZMANN
AMINA FIGAROVA
Blue Whisper
Anders Gahnold Trio
Flowers For Johnny
Tibor Szemzö
South Of No North
SKIP JAMES
Devil Got My Woman
MARIO COSTA
Oxy Patina
JOE TURNER
The Boss of the Blues
Milo Fine Ikebana
London Encounters
Evan Parker
Time Lapse
Carolyn Hume / Paul May
Flames Undressed By Water
DON RENDELL / IAN CARR QUINTET
Live at the Union 1966
KIXX
Weisser Voodoo
Anthony Coleman
Morenica
MATTHEW SHIPP TRIO
Elastic Aspects
SUSANA SANTOS SILVA
All The Rivers
Patrick Scheyder
Solo Piano 2
CONNIE CONVERSE
Vanity Of Vanities
Momentum 2
The Laws Of Refraction
OMRI ZIEGELE WHERE’S AFRICA
That Hat
BO CARTER
Banana In Your Fruit Basket 1931 - 1936 (180 g.)
RAMÓN VALLE TRIO
The Time is Now
LUÍS LOPES HUMANIZATION QUARTET
Believe, Believe
Lantner / Maneri / Morris
Voices Lowered
Anthony Coleman
Pushy Blueness
John Wolf Brennan
Pictures In A Gallery
Mallikarjun Mansur
Khayals
Jon Madof
Rashanim
JOÃO LENCASTRE'S COMMUNION 3
Movements In Freedom
Nels Cline / Gregg Bendian
Interstellar Space Revisited
TRIBU ITALICHE
Lombardie
ELISABETH COUDOUX
Some Poems
PET BOTTLE NINGEN
Pet Bottle Ningen
Dirke Luijmes
(Awfully) Nice Family
John Zorn
Chimeras
CHRIS WASHBURNE AND THE SYOTOS BAND
Nuyorican Nights
The Ruins
Mandala 2000
SIENNA DAHLEN / BILL COON
Balladextrous
SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / WOLFGANG PUSCHNIG / PAUL URBANEK
Terra
LULL
The Zipper
AKI TAKASE / DAVID MURRAY
Cherry / Sakura
THE HUB
Boundary Layer
Picard / Rodgers / Marsh
News From The North
DANIEL BERNARDES & DRUMMING GP
Liturgy Of The Birds / In Memoriam Olivier Messiaen
Garlo
Coup De Sang
BARRY GUY LONDON JAZZ COMPOSERS ORCHESTRA
Harmos / Live At Schaffhausen
DAVID BUCHBINDER
Walk To The Sea
JOHN ZORN
Inferno
Charles Gayle Trio
Spirits Before
SIDE A
A New Margin
John Schott
In These Great Times
Pandelis Karayorgis
17 Pieces / Solo Piano
Patricia Barber
Verse
LAWRENCE CASSERLEY
The Edge of Chaos
Tripleplay
Gambit
Clifford THORNTON NEW ART ENSEMBLE
Freedom & Unity
LENA SEDYKH
Magic Letters
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Conversations II
GABRIELA FRIEDLI OBJETS TROUVÉS
Fresh Juice
JOHN ZORN
Midsummer Moons
HERCULANEUM
Herculaneum III
Muddy World
Finery Of The Storm
MARILYN CRISPELL / GERRY HEMINGWAY
Table Of Changes
Duo LABBÉ / MORIÈRES
Ping Pong
MICHAËL ATTIAS QUARTET
Nerve Dance
JOHN BUTCHER
The Geometry of Sentiment
BORBETOMAGUS
A Pollock Of Sound
Wadada Leo Smith Creative Orchestra
Lake Biwa
TRE MARTELLI
Cante 'r Paroli
WILL BERNARD TRIO
Outdoor Living
The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra
Trumpet Madness
MOSSO / SIMONINI / VASI
Fuoriforma
MERCURY
Skin
JASON MARSHALL
New Beginnings
THE RESIDENTS
Third Reich 'n' Roll
KUSIMANTEN
Bleib Ein Mensch
SCHNELL
Live At Sowieso
Arawi
La Doctrina De Los Ciclos
WILLIAM PARKER
I Plan To Stay A Believer
CLEAVER / CLINE / OCHS
What Is To Be Done
LUIS LOPES
Love Song : Emmentes
LABRYENCO
La Penultima
STEVEN HALPERN
Cannabis Dreams
JG THIRLWELL
Manorexia : The Mesopelagic Waters
GENE LAKE
Here And Now
STAN KENTON
Hits
OLIVER LAKE
Wheels
FRED FRITH
Clearing Customs
John Zorn
Filmworks 4
RATKO ZJACA & NOCTURNAL FOUR
Light In The World
PUNKT.VRT.PLASTI- K
Somit
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / DEDALUS ENSEMBLE
Distances Ouïes Dites
NABATOV / WOGRAM
Jazz Limbo
Frédéric Anthouard
Versant Est
The Aardvark Jazz Orchestra
Psalms & Elegies
BY ANY MEANS
Live at Crescendo
Fred Frith
Graphic Scores
Daughter
Skin
ODETTA
Best of Odetta
MATTHIEU METZGER
SelfCooking
WARNE MARSH
All Music
FLAMIN' GROOVIES
Live In San Francisco 1971
Joe Maneri
Get Ready To Receive Yourself
HERBIE HANCOCK
Jazz To Funk
Giancarlo Nicolai
Bernet Clarinet Ensemble
KOOL & THE GANG
Live At P.J.'s
ULRICH GUMPERT QUARTETT
A New One
Tricolor
Nonparticipant + Milk
GUNDECHA BROTHERS
Night Prayer
Hannes Wienert & Niklas Wilson
Alphea
IKUE MORI
In Light Of Shadows
THE J.B.'S
Jam II
THE MOVING SIDEWALKS
Flash
K11
Metaphonic Portrait 1230 A.D.
Gerry Hemingway Quartet
The Whimbler
Pierre Cartier
Chanson De Douve
FABIO GIACHINO / FEDERICO MARCHESANO
Mizu
DAGGERBOARD & THE SKIPPER
Daggerboard And The Skipper
GABRIELE MITELLI / ROB MAZUREK
Star Splitter
STEVE LEHMAN
Dialect Fluorescent
Stephane Rives
Fibres
TANJA FEICHTMAIR
Live at Jazzatelier and at Miles Smiles
Barry Guy
Portrait
Pizzica Taranta
Musiche Del Salento
DANILO GALLO
Thinking Beats Where Mind Dies
ANDY ROBERTS
Urban Cowboy
GOOD FOR COWS
Audumla
ANTHONY PATERAS
Chromatophore
IRENE SCHWEIZER / HAN BENNINK
Welcome Back
Atipico Trio
Allegro Con Brio
KING CURTIS
Plays The Great Memphis Hits
GENE VINCENT
Crazy Times !
PINTON / KULLHAMMAR / ZETTERBERG / NORDESON
Chant
OLAVI TRIO
Oh, La Vie !
Gramelot Ensemble
Chorale
DER VERBOTEN
Der Verboten
CHUCK BERRY
Brown Eyed Handsome Man
ANDREW CYRILLE / WILLIAM PARKER / ENRICO RAVA
2 Blues For Cecil
Carolyn Hume / Paul May
Zero
STEVEN HALPERN
Manifesting Abundance at the Speed of Sound
NABATOV / WOGRAM / RAINEY
Nawora
SPACE QUARTET
Directions
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Le K
JOHN WOLF BRENNAN
Nevergreens
CALVIN KEYS
Blue Keys
KAJA DRAKSLER / SUSANA SANTOS SILVA
Grow
Larner / Kikage / Gelb
Larner / Kikage / Gelb
Dorothea Schürch
Interni Pensieri
ANTHONY PIROG
Palo Colorado Dream
LARRY CORYELL
Heavy Feel
GUO GAN / ALY KEITA
Peace in the World
Lucas Niggli Big Zoom
Big Ball
JOHN KIRBY SEXTET
Biggest Little Band In The Land
TIME BEING
A Dimension Reflected
MATTHEW SHIPP
4D
WADADA LEO SMITH
The Emerald Duets
DEREK BAILEY / EVAN PARKER
Arch Duo
LE QUATUOR PLI / L'ENSEMBLE DE SIX VOIX SOLISTES
Carnet(s) de Fabrique n°2
BOBBY WOMACK
Communication
John Zorn
Lacrosse
LOU DALFIN & SUSTRAIA
Radio Occitania Libra
PETER SCHÄRLI
April Works
Caspar Brötzmann
Zulutime
CORY WEEDS
Condition Blue
THE OHIO PLAYERS
Skin Tight
DAVID STACKENÄS
Bricks
KLEZ-EDGE
Ancestors, Mindreles, Nagila Monsters
JOHN ZORN
What Thou Wilt
DAMANA
Cornua Copiae
STEVEN HALPERN
Chakra Suite
MARK FARNER
Rock 'n Roll Soul : Live, August 20, 1989
ROLF KüHN / JOACHIM KüHN
Love Stories
PROFESSOR LOUIE & THE CROWMATIX
Strike Up The Band
YAGULL
Kai
GIOVANNA MARINI
L'Italia in lungo e in largo
TOMMY MEIER ROOT DOWN
The Master And The Rain
LALO SCHIFRIN
Film Classics
NORMAND GUILBEAULT ENSEMBLE
Mingus : Live at Upstairs 2008
THE GNOSTIC TRIO
The Book Beri'ah Vol 7 Netzach
RICHARD BARRETT
Adrift
Elliott Sharp
Xenocodex
RICHARD HELL AND THE VOIDOIDS
Blank Generation
Fieldwork
Simulated Progress
Tibor Szemzö
Invisible Story
MARTIN & ELIZA CARTHY
The Moral of the Elephant
MUTHSPIEL / SWALLOW
Simple Songs
PADDY O'BRIEN
Bright And Early
Frank London
The Debt
BIG JOE TURNER
Live 1983
Steve Lehman / Camouflage Trio
Interface
WENDY O. WILLIAMS
W.O.W.
INNANEN / SOOÄÄR / BENNINK
Spring Odyssey
CARL SAUNDERS
America
Pago Libre
Pago Libre
LIFE ON EARTH!
A Space Water Loop
Naftule's Dream
Smash / Clap
U. Srinivas
Mandolin Melodies
ZEENA PARKINS
Double Dupe Down
ZIEGLER / SINESI / CASTRO
Buenos Aires Report
ANGLES
A Muted Reality
SLAVA GANELIN / LENNY SENDERSKY
Hotel Cinema
TONY MALABY TUBACELLO
Scorpion Eater
Sainkho Namtchylak & Ned Rothenberg
Amulet
Chas Smith
Nikko Wolverine
Christian Marclay / Elliott Sharp
High Noon
VANDERMARK 5
Beat Reader
IKE & TINA TURNER
On The Road : 1971-1972
KAJA DRAKSLER / SUSANA SANTOS SILVA
This Love
KARL BERGER
In A Moment
Woodson's Ellipsis
Control And Resistance
PLATFORM
Flux Reflux
4 Walls
Which Side Are You On
MIKKEL PLOUG
Alleviation
EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA
Russian Folksongs in the Key of Sadness
KIM PENSYL
Foreign Love Affair
CECILE CAPPOZZO QUINTET
Hymne d'automne
PRADEEP BAROT / RICCARDO BATTAGLIA
Tales of Indian Sarod
LESTER BOWIE
Numbers 1 & 2
Arthur Bull & Daniel Heikalo
Derapages a cordes
Irene Schweizer
Live At Taktlos
RADAR FAVOURITES
Radar Favourites
KATE GENTILE
Find Letter X
THE ED PALERMO BIG BAND
The Great Un-American Songbook, Volumes I & II
RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM
The Sky Is Ruby
NILS LOFGREN
Every Breath
Isaiah Owens
You Without Sin Cast The First Stone
Die Resonanz Stanonczi
Live At Jazzit
PAUL DUNMALL SUN QUARTET
Ancient and Future Airs
Nels Cline
New Monastery
KUDRYAVTSEV / COSTA / SANDOMIRSKY / TALALAY
Quartet Red
Akchoté / Meillier
Au delà des polémiques...
BENJAMIN HULETT / 440Hz
Visions fugitives
NICOLA MELVILLE
Melville's Dozen
NANDO CITARELLA & TAMBURI DEL VESUVIO
Carosonando
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH
Slow Pieces For Aki
GORILLA MASK
Mind Raid
Guyvoronski / Petrova
Chonyi Together
Nauseef / Mori / Courvoisier / Quintus
Albert
ZHONGYU
Zhongyu
Dietrich Eichmann Ensemble
The Hot Days
Michele Buirette
Le Panapé De Caméla
The Remote Viewers
The Minimum Programme Of Humanity
Michel Faubert
Maudite Mémoire
Joe Mcphee
Trinity
Sasha Argov
Great Jewish Music
Pamelia Kurstin
Thinking Out Loud
The Yohimbe Brothers
The Tao Of Yo
Mephista
Black Narcissus
BANDA OLIFANTE
10.000 Migrants
WENDY EISENBERG
The Machinic Unconscious
Doudou N'diaye M'bengue
Thiato Thiate
DIVERS
Suisse Couture
Taxonomy
A Global Taxonomical Machine
LAMA
Oneiros
Suchitra Krishnamoorty
Sri Mahalakshmi Mantropasana
BRUNO CHEVILLON / TIM BERNE
Old And Unwise
Muna Zul
Muna Zul
SARAH MURCIA
Never Mind The Future
CANADA DAY QUARTET
Live
Cracow Klezmer Band
Remembrance
Harry Partch
17 Lyrics Of Li-po
ELLIOTT SHARP
Octal: Book Three
CHAKUNA MACHI ASA
Moon Eye : Ancient Healing Sounds
MICHEL GONNEVILLE
Hozhro
SNUS
Can't Stop Snusing
LYNN CASSIERS
Imaginary Band
Zakarya
413 A
TERRY RILEY
The 3 Generations Trio
JEAN-LUC GUIONNET / SEIJIRO MURAYAMA
Window Dressing
JOHN LEE HOOKER
On The Waterfront
Brennan & Patumi
Time Jumps
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 3
AMIR ELSAFFAR
Two Rivers
Scott Fields Ensemble
Beckett
IT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAY
Workin' The Goldmine
MAURIZIO GIAMMARCO
Lights and Shades
Duval / Mcphee / Heward
Undersound
Aaron Alexander
Midrash Mish Mosh
RECRASH W
Helluvatime
TRIO HEINZ HERBERT
Willisau Concert
IKE & TINA TURNER
Ultimate Collection Set
STEFANO LUIGI MANGIA
Painting on Wood
JOHN ZORN
Nove cantici per Francesco d’Assisi
Simon Nabatov
Nature Morte
Tim Sparks
Neshamah
TAFILALT
Tafilalt
BHATTACHARYA / MAJUMDAR / BANERJEE
Rag Jog
Mat Maneri Trio
For Consequence
Carson Kievman
Symphony n°2 (42)
BUECHI / HELLMÜLLER / JERJEN
Moon Trail
BOBBY SANABRIA
Kenya Revisted Live !!!
DARIUS JONES / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Darkseid Recital
FRANK LONDON / LORIN SKLAMBERG
Tsuker-Zis
COUNT BASIE ORCHESTRA
Swing Shift
Ground Zero
Null And Void
WHO TRIO
Less is More
RENALDO & THE LOAF
23rd Century Giants
I KNOW YOU WELL MISS CLARA
Chapter One
WOLFGANG SCHALK
Word Of Ear
JOE FARRELL
Outback
DAVID S. WARE
Shakti
Jeffrey Roden
Seeds Of Happiness
John Zorn
Masada Recital
Objets Trouvés
Fragile
Z'ev
The Sapphire Nature
OKKYUNG LEE
Cheol-Kkot-Sae
Pago Libre
Wake Up Call
FABIO TRICOMI / FARAZ ENTESSARI
Esfahan
JOE RIGBY QUARTET
For Harriet
Red Pocket
Thick
MARTY EHRLICH RITES QUARTET
Things Have Got to Change
JOHN ZORN
Bagatelles Set II
GLENN BRANCA
Symphony N° 5
Bourde / D'Andrea
Paris-milano
Ken Valitsky
Species Compatibility
Green Room
Midden Music
DIE ENTTÄUSCHUNG
Lavaman
Anthony Braxton & Abraham Adzinyan
Duo (wesleyan) 1994
PICCOLA BANDA DI CORNAMUSE
Siamo qui a cantar la Stéla
SUPERIMPOSE
Talk Talk
GIL EVANS
Plays The Music Of Jimi Hendrix
Joane Hétu
Mets Ta Langue
HANK WILLIAMS
Jambalaya
MAUGER
The Beautiful Enabler
BASSX3
Transatlantic
NICOLA L. HEIN
The Oxymothastic Objectar
BAPTISTE BOIRON
Là
JERSEY GUITAR MAFIA
The Jersey Guitar Mafia
GEOFF LEIGH / YUMI HARA
Upstream
Norman Guilbeault
Riel
HANS HASSLER
Wie Die Zeit Hinter Mir Her
Luc Ferrari
Son Mémorisé
CRAIG TABORN / VADIM NESELOVSKYI
The Book Beri’ah vol 11, Da’at
Justine
Langages Fantastiques
ANDRE GONÇALVES
Instrumentals
MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO
Old Tea
PASCAL BATTUS / CHRISTINE SEHNAOUI ABDELNOUR
Ichnites
Not Missing Drums Project
Fröhliche Avantgarde
DAVE DOUGLAS
Dada People
The Boxhead Ensemble
Nocturnes
Pierre-Yves Macé
Crash_test II
SIMON MILLERD
Lessons And Fairytales
MARIO PAVONE
Vertical
Drew Gress
7 Black Butterflies
ANDY PRATT
Records Are Like Life
GALLERY
The Wind That Shakes The Barley
SELDA
Vurulduk ey halkim unutman bizi
BOB WILBER QUINTET FEATURING CLARK TERRY
Blowin The Blues Away
MATT BAUDER
Nightshades
SVT
Always Comes Back
TIM TREVOR-BRISCOE / NICOLA GUAZZALOCA
One Hot Afternoon
ROBBIE BASHO
Live in Forli, Italy 1982
William Parker
Long Hidden : The Olmec Series
ELLIOTT SHARP / CARBON
Void Coordinates
Whit Dickey Trio
Transonic
TONY MALABY'S APPARITIONS
Voladores
LUCINDA CLARE / YUVAL RON
Voyage Through The Chakras
JAMES BLOOD ULMER
Inandout
Borbetomagus & Voicecrack
Borbetomagus & Voicecrack
JOHN ZORN
Ipsissimus
JOHN LEE HOOKER
Tell It Like It Is
IPERCUSSONICI
Tuttipari
SÉRGIO CAROLINO
Below 0
John Zorn
New Traditions In East Asian Bar Bands
MICHAEL BYRON
In the Village of Hope
CHRISTIAN MUTHSPIEL / STEVE SWALLOW
Simple Songs
INGRID LAUBROCK / ANDY MILNE
Fragile
NATIK AWAYEZ
Manbarani
MICHEL F. COTÉ
(juste) Claudette
RISSER / DUBOC / PERRAUD
En corps
PARKER / LAZRO / MCPHEE
Seven Pieces
CHRIS DENCH
Beyond Status Geometry
GARD NILSSEN´S ACOUSTIC UNITY
Firehouse
Lao Kouyate
Pourquoi tout ça ?
FRANCO D'ANDREA ELECTRIC TREE
Trio Music Vol. 1
GORDON GRDINA / FRANÇOIS HOULE
Ghost Lights
JOHN ZORN
Dreamachines
Geerken, Tchicai & Don Moye
Cassava Balls
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Master Piece
Wadada Leo Smith
Red Sulphur Sky
SIMONE KELLER
Hidden Heartache
ESTHER MARROW
Sister Woman
Arturo Stalteri
Child Of The Moon
Ikue Mori
Myrninerest
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Live in Ulm, 1992
Pandelis Karayorgis
Blood Ballad
VISNA MAHEDI ENSEMBLE
Unintentional Beauty
EAST AXIS
Cool With That
Glenn Branca
Symphony N° 3
DEVO
Hardcore Live !
Tom Cora
It's A Brand New Day
JOHN FEDCHOCK QUARTET
Fluidity
JEREMIAH CYMERMAN
In Memory of the Labyrinth System
THE ELECTRIC FLAG
Live In California 1967-1968
SUN CITY GIRLS
Torch of the Mystics
FREYA ASWYNN
Shades Of Yggdrasil
ORCHESTRA BAILAM / COMPAGNIA DI CANTO TRALLALERO
Galata
PET
Pet
Derek Bailey
Carpal Tunnel
Alexander Von Schlippenbach
The Living Music
MATS / MORGAN BAND / MORGAN ÅGREN
Heat Beats Live / Tourbook 1991-2007
Ganoes De Castro Verde
Modas
TENORES DI BITTI
Voci Ancestrali dalla Sardegna
John Zorn
Six Litanies For Heliogabalus
DAVID S. WARE
Onecept
Eyvind Kang
7 Nades
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Canada Day
JOHN ZORN
Alhambra Love Songs
EBERHARD KRANEMANN / VOCCOLOURS
Luxatio
CHAD MCANALLY
Chasing The Winter Sun
LALO SCHIFRIN
The Cincinnati Kid (Le Kid de Cincinnati)
GRUPPO SPONTANEO TRALLALERO
CantöRiöndö
DUNGEN
Tio Bitar
Jon
Smoke
John Butcher / Toshimaru Nakamura
Cavern With Nightlife
CORY WEEDS
O Sole Mio ! Music From The Motherland
STEVE LEHMAN QUINTET
On Meaning
KIELOOR ENTARTET
Presents
INNANEN / PASBORG / PIROMALLI
This Is It
Anthony Braxton
With The Creative Jazz Orchestra
John Zorn
Classical Guide To Strategy Vol 3 / 50th Birthday Celebratio
MASADA STRING TRIO
Haborym / The Book Of Angels Vol 16
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO
Bauhaus Dessau
URS LEIMGRUBER
Goletter
JASON MARSALIS
Music Update
TATÈ NSONGAN TRIO
Tatè Nsongan Trio
UN DRAME MUSICAL INSTANTANÉ
Plumes et poils
BURNING GHOSTS
Reclamation
JAN KLARE
Shoe
Peter Gordon
Quartet
DAVID ROSENBOOM
Life Field
JOHN ZORN
Heaven And Earth Magick
Roy Whelden
Galax
BILL EASLEY
Business Man's Bounce
KOBY ISRAELITE
Is He Listening ?
LONDON JAZZ COMPOSERS ORCHESTRA / IRENE SCHWEIZER
Radio Rondo / Schaffhausen Concert
John Zorn
Electric Masada 50th Birthday Celebration Vol 4
MARC RIBOT’S CERAMIC DOG
Party Intellectuals
THE FICTIVE FIVE
Anything Is Possible
SCLAVIS / TABORN / RAINEY
Eldorado Trio
STARLITE MOTEL
Awosting Falls
Vitiello / Tronzo
Scratchy Monsters, Laughing Ghosts
CHRIS SPEED TRIO
Despite Obstacles
ESTHER FLUCKIGER / JOHN WOLF BRENNAN
Twinkeys; Tarkus And Other Live Stories
KONTRABASSDUO STUDER / FREY
Zeit
THE OGJB QUARTET
Ode To O
PLASMIC TRIO
Live at Chilli Jazz Festival 2013
Evan Parker & Paul Lytton
At The Unity Theatre
TYSHAWN SOREY
Alloy
JOHN ZORN
Musicians On Music : Arcana III
TYSHAWN SOREY
Oblique-I
Potage Du Jour
Potage Du Jour
PATRICK GLEESON
The Plague Dogs
JORRIT DJIKSTRA
Pillow Circles
LAZRO / DUBOC / LASSERRE
Sens Radiants
Helen Sheppard
Oyster Love
Dame 2003 (DIVERS)
Sang 9
LUIS VICENTE QUARTET
House In The Valley
ELLERY ESKELIN
Mirage
THE DAVE BRUBECK QUARTET
Live From The Northwest 1959
HANS REICHEL
Bonobo
JOHNNY GRIFFIN
The Congregation
Marlui Miranda & Ravi
Neuneneu, Humanity
MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO
Between Shadow and Space
ROSETTA
Lune Rousse
PAT BATTSTONE / GIORGIA SANTORO
Dream Notes
Moslang / Guhl
Knack On
CHRISTOPHER ADLER
Epilogue for a Dark Day
Firehouse
Live At Glenn Miller Café
PEGGY LEE
Echo Painting
LANG / LOUBATIERE / VONLANTHEN
Vll678
BANQUET OF THE SPIRITS
The Book Beri'ah Vol 9 Yesod
JOHN ZORN
The Interpretation Of Dreams
PHIL RANELIN
Collected 2003-2019
DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET
Friction
STARSHIP BEER
Nut Music (1976-1988)
BELLANÖVA
Bellanöva
JOE LOVANO
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
Joe Morris Quartet
Beautiful Existence
STEVE SWELL'S KENDE DREAMS
Hommage à Bartók
VINE LEAF
Tales Of Sense
John Zorn
The String Quartets
Irène Schweizer / Pierre Favre
Ulrichsberg
ANNA WEBBER
Clockwise
SONIC LIBERATION FRONT
Jetway Confidential
ARETHA FRANKLIN
In The Beginning
LUKAS LIGETI
Afrikan Machinery
Günter Sommer
Sächsische Schatulle
ENSEMBLE 5
The Summary of 4, Vol. 2
Tribu Italiche
Sicilia
NAMGYAL LHAMO
Musical Offerings vol. 2
ROBERT DICK
Our Cells Know
ROOTS MAGIC
Hoodoo Blues
EVAN PARKER / MATTHEW WRIGHT + TRANCE MAP
Crepuscule in Nickelsdorf
Doneda / Bosetti / Rhainey
Placés dans l’air
ANKER / COURVOISIER / MORI
Alien Huddle
MANÉ FERNANDES
Enter The sQuigg
MORI / MARSELLA / HASHIMOTO
Archipelago X
MIA DYBERG TRIO
Ticket !
ARUÁN ORTIZ TRIO
Live In Zurich
THE RESIDENTS
Marching To The See
PHIL OCHS
The Best Of The Rest : Rare And Unreleased Recordings
STEVE LACY
Cycles
BEN NEILL
Night Science
LUIS VICENTE / VASCO TRILLA
A Brighter Side Of Darkness
Lauren Newton
Soundsongs
RAJASTHAN
Disco Bhangra : Wedding Bands From Rajasthan
CARLOS ACTIS DATO QUARTET
Earth Is the Place
Carter / Centazzo / Golla
USA Concerts West
Lauzier / Perkin / Kuster
Today Is A Special Day
MILES OKAZAKI
Trickster
The Who Trio
The Current Underneath
NITON
Tiresias
THE SWANS
Where Does A Body End ?
ORNETTE COLEMAN
In All Languages
TYSHAWN SOREY TRIO
Mesmerism
DOMINIQUE PIFARELY QUARTET
Nocturnes
DREDD FOOLE & THE DIN
Songs In Heat (1982)
WHIT DICKEY TRIO
Expanding Light
NATURAL FOOD
Natural Food
ALPINE JAZZ HERD
Alpine Two
FABIEN ROBBE
Da Bep Lec'h
LESTER BOWIE
All the Numbers
RICHARD FOREMAN
Sophia : The Cliffs / Retrospective Compilation
NAAMA GHEBER
Dearly Beloved
Mat Maneri
Fifty-one Sorrows
SCHWEIZER HOLZ TRIO
Love Letter To The President
Opa Cupa
Live In Contrada Tangano
Four In One
Tm
GRIMAL / DUBOC / CECCALDI
Bambú
GABRIEL FERRANDINI
Volúpias
LIGRO
Dictionary 2
Andrea Centazzo
With Mitteleuropa Orchestra
PAUL HUBWEBER / PHILIP ZOUBEK
Archiduc Concert : Dansaert Variations
Ingram Marshall
Savage Altars
CHICAGO / SAO PAULO UNDERGROUND
Pharoah & The Underground
ANGLES 8
By Way Of Deception
Kletka Red
Hijacking
SEI MIGUEL
(Five) Stories Untold
PHILIPPE PETIT / MURCOF
First Chapter
Eugene Chadbourne
Piramida Cu Povesti
CHARMING HOSTESS
The Bowls Project
NUTS
Symphony for Old and New Dimensions
BURGOS BUSCHINI DÚO
Tierra que arde
DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS
The Great Bydgoszcz Concert
PHIL RANELIN
Portrait In Blue
Antonello Paliotti
La Montagna Fredda
MOBY GRAPE
Legendary Grape
ANNE HILLS
The Things I Notice Now
Scott Johnson
John Somebody
Kayo Dot
Choirs Of The Eye
NICOLAS REMONDINO
Ocra Rosa
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ vol. 7 / St. John the Divine 2013
ALEXANDER HAWKINS / EVAN PARKER
Leaps in Leicester
Kato / Mori / Frith
Death Ambient
The Vandermark 5
A Discontinuous Line
Barry Guy
Fizzles
SEAN RILEY & THE WATER
Stone Cold Hands
SCOTT FIELDS
5 Frozen Eggs
Parker / Morris / Drake
Eloping With The Sun
CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD Of BREATH
Chris McGregor’s Brotherhood of Breath
John Zorn
Filmworks 2
FRANÇOIS TUSQUES
L'étang change (mais les poissons sont toujours la)
BLUE BLOKES 3
Stubble
Paul Shapiro
Midnight Minyan
CLAUDIO CARBONI
Secondo a nessuno
THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC / KAMASI WASHINGTON
Final Floor
ADAM CARPET
Parabolas
KIM SIMMONDS / SAVOY BROWN
Devil To Pay
Morris / Vandermark / Gray
Rebus
Andrea Centazzo & Steve Lacy
Clangs
THE GODFORGOTTENS
Never Forgotten, Always Remembered
BENJAMIN DUBOC
St. James Infirmary
TRESPASS TRIO
Bruder Beda
VINNY GOLIA WIND QUARTET
Live At The Century City Playhouse
GODFATHERS OF GROOVE
Wilson, Purdie & Green
THE DREAMERS
Ipos / The Book Of Angels Vol 14
LAKE / WEBER / ULRICH
All Decks
STIRRUP
Cut
SARAH BUECHI
Flying Letters
EPSTEIN / CARROTHERS / COX
Long Ago
RAY GALLON
Grand Company
Minvielle / Petit
Naviguer, Le Chantenbraille
Sound In Action Trio
Gate
HARRISON / FELICIATI / VU / POWELL / WEISS
Holy Abyss
FRANÇOIS HOULE GENERA SEXTET
In Memoriam
BASYA SCHECHTER
Songs Of Wonder
Alvin Singleton
Somehow We Can
FULL BLAST
Black Hole
RAY BARTOK
Afterworks
JAMES BROWN
Get On The Good Foot
RADIO MASSACRE INTERNATIONAL
Time & Motion
LIEBIG / VATCHER / GOLIA
On The Cusp Of Fire And Water
John Litton Baroi
Zala Zala
MARILYN CRISPELL / FRANÇOIS HOULE
Any Terrain Tumultuous
UWE OBERG
Twice, At Least
NICOLE MITCHELL
Mandorla Awakening II : Emerging Worlds
KOCH / SCHUTZ / STUDER / HIRSCH
Walking And Stumbling Through Your Sleep
WERNER LÜDI
Lüdi Solo: Lucendro
Jamie Saft Trio
Plays Bob Dylan : Trouble
Elliott Sharp
Suspension Of Disbelief
USTAD SHUJAAT HUSAIN KHAN
Dil
THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC
Throttle Elevator Music
MISHA MENGELBERG / EVAN PARKER
It Won't Be Called Broken Chair
MICHAEL GIBBS AND THE NDR BIGBAND
Back In The Day
Albert Ayler
Spiritual Unity
Karayorgis / Maneri Quintet
Disambiguation
ADRIAN CUNNINGHAM & HIS FRIENDS
Play Lerner & Loewe
GLOBE UNITY ORCHESTRA
40 Years
TCHICAI / WORKMAN / CYRILLE
Witch's Scream
DANIEL HERSOG JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Open Spaces
SIDNEY BECHET / MARTIAL SOLAL
When a Soprano Meets a Piano
RAFFAELLO PARETI
The Roar At The Door
Evan Parker / Keith Rowe
Dark Rags
WATTS / WILLIAMS / OWENS / ARMSTRONG
Sensoria
MALICANTI
Tarantelle e Canti Tradizionali delle Puglie vol. 2
Marco Blaauw
Hot
Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Ensemble
Dreams
HUMCRUSH
Enter Humcrush
JOHN ZORN' S DREAMERS
A Dreamers Christmas
Rova / Orkestrova
Electric Ascension
Fred Frith
Freedom In Fragments
DONAT FISCH QUARTETT
Intervals And Melodies
JOHNNY WINTER
Live From Japan
ISRAEL TANENBAUM & THE LATINBAUM JAZZ ENSEMBLE
Impressions
The Hilliard Ensemble
Music From A 15th Century Bodleian Manuscript
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 1 / Titan
Ayelet Rose Gottlieb
Mayim Rabim
COREY WILKES & ABSTRAKT PULSE
Cries From Tha Ghetto
DIVERS
Golden Rockers
PETULA CLARK
Greatest Hits
Shrimp Boat
Speckly
Filiano / Adams
The Other Side Of This
CARLO BARBAGALLO
9
Butcher / Nilssen-love
Concentric
KJÆRGAARD / STREET / CYRILLE
Open Opus
THE MARTHA'S VINEYARD FERRIES
Mass. Grave
ITARU OKI / AXEL DÖRNER
Root of Bohemian
BORIS HAUF SEXTET
Next Delusion
JOHNSON / SILVA / SATO
Stinging Nettles
MASSIMO FERRANTE
Jamu
JULIAN LAGE / GYAN RILEY
The Book Beri'ah Vol. 4 Chesed
Drop Acid
Listen To This !
MARK O'LEARY
On the Shore
Guy Klucevsek
Stolen Memories
THE BLUE SERIES CONTINUUM
GoodandEvil Sessions
Radar
Easy Listening
DRE HOCEVAR
Transcendental Within the Sphere of Indivisible Remainder
MAMADOU KELLY
Djamila
CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS
Trios For Deep Voices
JOE McPHEE / INGEBRIGT HÅKER FLATEN
Brooklyn DNA
ARTURO STALTERI
Half Angels
ERICA POMERANCE
You Used To Think
THE NAKED FUTURE
Gigantomachia
Shrimp Boat
Something Grand
COLALAILA
Klezmer Fiesta
FRED FRITH
Eye To Ear 3
PASCALE LABBÉ
Zûm
Dave Soldier
She's Lightning When She Smiles
JOANE HETU
Filature
FAEHNDRICH / DORAN / SCHNYDER / WETTSTEIN
Ame Seche
TRIO 3
Visiting Texture
JAMES MASON
Rhythm Of Life
MILKSOP HOLLY
Time To Come In
GUO GAN
Swordmen Trio
Irene Schweizer / Louis Moholo
Irene Schweizer / Louis Moholo
BUNK JOHNSON
Bunk's Blues
ORCHESTRA COCO
Hot Club
DRUMMERS DOUBLE BILL
S.O.S.
DAN WEISS STAREBABY
Natural Selection
Dewar's
Bagpipe Festival
RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA
Kinsmen
Fred Frith
Eye To Ear
OMRI ZIEGELE / YVES THEILER
Inside - Innocence
SCOTT McCARL
Play On
Korekyojinn
Isotope
ANGELICA SANCHEZ / CHAD TAYLOR
A Monster Is Just An Animal You Haven’t Met Yet
WHO'S THE BOSSA
Chamber Music Project
KITARO
Tenku
SHIRA U'TFILA
Biviendo En Kantando / Life As A Son
Bobby Previte
The 23 Constellations Of Joan Miro
Brazelton / Naphtali
What Is It Like To Be A Bat?
John Zorn / Masada String Trio
50th Birthday Celebration Vol 1
THE JOHN-PAULS
Forget to Remember to Forget
STEVE LEHMAN
Sélébéyone
Nick Sudnick
Promenade
The Tiptons
Tsunami
Joe Fiedler Trio
Plays The Music Of Albert Mangelsdorff
Burning In Stockholm
Wallin / Dyani / Dahlbäck
4 Walls
and the world aint square
Tricolor
Mirth & Feckless
THE SPANISH DONKEY
XYX
JOHN ZORN
Chaos Magick
JOE MCPHEE / ANDRE JAUME
Nuclear Family
Raz Mesinai
Cyborg Acoustics
YVES CERF
Samayac
MATTHIAS SPILLMANN TRIO
Live At The Bird’s Eye Jazz Club
Spontaneous Music Ensemble
A New Distance
Andrea Parkins
Cast Iron Fact
NOBUYASU FURUYA TRIO
Bendowa
Graham Collier
The Third Colour
LUDWIG VON BEETHOVEN / GYORGI LIGETI
Metamorphosis
Jessica Lurie Ensemble
Zipa Buka !
ENSEMBLE ICOSIKAIHENAGONE
Volumes II Fiction Musicale et Chorégraphique
DIZZY GILLESPIE
The Champ
ARUÁN ORTIZ
Pastor's Paradox
Terminal 4
When I’m Falling
DIVERS
English & Scottish Folk Ballads
THE CARBON 7 COMPILATION
Avant Jazz vol 1
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Harmos
TONY MALABY
Novela
Olaf Ton
Olafton
KITARO
The Light Of The Spirit
Ustad Shahid Parvez
Magnificent Melody
WALTER BISHOP JR.
Bish At The Bank : Live In Baltimore
OLIVER LAKE & THE FLUX QUARTET
Right Up On
DAVID S. WARE / APOGEE
Birth Of A Being
GOLDEN RETRIEVAL
Départementale 985
WILLIAM PARKER QUARTET
Meditation / Resurrection
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Oliv & Familie
Enzo Lanzo
Rondonella Project
JOÃO LENCASTRE'S COMMUNION
Unlimited Dreams
COUNT BASIE ORCHESTRA
Count Plays Duke
SANGEETA BANDYOPADHYAY
Puja
Ganelin Trio
Ttaango In Nickelsdorf
Andrew Cyrille & Anthony Braxton
Duo Palindrome 2002 Vol 2
Brad Lubman
Insomniac
BUSTER WILLIAMS
Something More
Schweizer / Lewis / Nicols / Leandre / Sommer
The Storming Of The Winter Palace
DESMOND DEKKER
The Israelites
UZEB
The Last Concert
GLENN ZOTTOLA
Salutes Stan Getz
GAO HONG
Flying Dragon
Aki Takase / Silke Eberhard
Ornette Coleman Anthology
BREW
Between Reflections / Heat
DAVID HURLEY
Outer Nebula Inner Nebula
MAYBE MONDAY
Unsquare
John Zorn
Angelus Novus
AHLEUCHATISTAS
The Same and the Other
DAN WEISS
Starebaby
FRANCO D'ANDREA SEXTET
Monk and the Time Machine
Italian Instabile Orchestra
Pisa Teatro Verdi
GUERINEAU / CARTER / SATO / OKI
D'une rive à l'autre
DIVERS
Bossa Nova At Carnegie Hall
REVOLUTIONARY SNAKE ENSEMBLE
Forked Tongue
DEBAECKER / DEFOSSEZ / GOUBERT
Pourquoi Tant De...?
MARTINEZ / SAIZ / MARTINEZ
Frágil Gigante
MERZBOW / KIM CASCONE
Rondo - 7 Phases - Blowback
NICK FRASER
Too Many Continents
JOHN ZORN
Shir Hashirim
El-p
High Water
USTAD ALI AHMED HUSSAIN KHAN & PARTY
Serenity
JOACHIM KüHN
Poison
LISBETH QUARTETT
Release
DOPPELMOPPEL
Outside this Area
BOB & RON COPPER
Traditional Songs From Rottingdean
MINNIE RIPERTON
Close Your Eyes And Remember
ANGELICA SANCHEZ
A Little House
CELTIC HARP ORCHESTRA
Got The Magic
DAVID SOLID GOULD vs BILL LASWELL
Dub Of The Passover
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Duets With Tyshawn Sorey And Special Guest Hugh Ragin
VAL BONETTI
A World Of Lullabies
FLAMIN' GROOVIES
Live From The Vaillancourt Fountains 19 / 09 / 1979
HARRIS EISENSTADT
September Trio
Sri Unnikrishnan
Gayatri & Mruyunjaya Mantra
PHIL ALVIN
Un “Sung Stories”
MOHAMMAD GOMAR
Jozza & jazz
Jerry Snell
Life In The Suicide Riots
AARON NEVILLE
Tell It Like It Is
HYPERCOLOR
Hypercolor
Le Yoga
pour les débutants
Sorgen / Rust / Stevens Trio
Novella
IVO PERELMAN / KARL BERGER
Rêverie
FRED FRITH / ARTE QUARTETT
Still Urban
WADADA LEO SMITH
Rosa Parks : Pure Love / An Oratorio of Seven Songs
DIVERS
The Women Of Kerrville
VIRGINIA CONSTANTINE
Reset To Love
ALEXEY KRUGLOV / JAAK SOOÄÄR TRIO
Karate
Robert Creeley
Have We Told You...
LIEBMAN / PARKER / BIANCO
Relevance
Sun Ra
Nuclear War
JAMES BLOOD ULMER
Live At The Bayerischer Hof
SIMAK DIALOG
Live At Orion
George Cartwright
The Memphis Years
DARIUS JONES / MATTHEW SHIPP
Cosmic Lieder
KARL BERGER
Strangely Familiar
VYSHNIAUSKAS / BAUMANN / SIRON
Nuit Balte
IVO PERELMAN / MATTHEW SHIPP
The Art of Perelman-Shipp Vol. 5 / Rhea
NORD / HOFMANN / MATSUSHIMA
Music of Noru Ka Soru Ka
MICHAEL GIBBS & THE NDR BIGBAND
Play A Bill Frisell Set List
JOHN WARREN / JOHN SURMAN & THE BRASS PROJECT Live
The Traveller’s Tale
THE WEDDING PRESENT
Tommy 30
Trescone A Veglia
Tuscan Folk Dances
MICHAËL ATTIAS QUINTET
Twines Of Colesion
Rieben / Burgener / Hofmann
Lilith
JONATHAN FINLAYSON SICILIAN DEFENSE
Moment And The Message
ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO
In Each Day, Something Good
SONNY SIMMONS
Staying On The Watch
HERB ROBERTSON / MARK SOLBORG
NOD
MOVE
The City
THOMAS HEBERER'S CLARINO
Klippe
LIGHTNIN' ROD
Hustler's Convention
TRIO NOW !
Live at Nickelsdorf Confrontatione
CLERIC
The Book Beri'ah Vol. 2 Chokhma
LIBERTY ELLMAN SEXTET
Radiate
Dj Spooky / Iyer / High Priest / Ladd...
Juncture
DON CHERRY
Tibet
DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE
Moonshine
Eichmann / Arnal
The Temperature Dropped Again
MATT STECKLER
Persiflage
O CARRO DE FOGO
Um Um Um E Não Há Forma De Morrer
HENRY THREADGILL
Old Locks and Irregular Verbs
ANTONIO JASEVOLI
Tetris
The Boxhead Ensemble
Quartets
THE SUITE UNRAVELING
The Suite Unraveling
NEW YORK ART QUARTET
New York Art Quartet
JOHN WILLIAMS
The Witches Of Eastwick
TREE EAR
Witches Butter
ABBEY LINCOLN
Live at the Promenade Theater NYC
Sun Ra & His Arkestra
Frendly Galaxy
BRAD SHEPIK
The Loan
CIARA SIDINE
Unbroken Line
JEN SHYU
Zero Grasses : Ritual for the Losses
DIMITRI LANDRAIN TRIO
Astor's Place
HARRIS EISENSTADT
The Destructive Element
LAMA / JOACHIM BADENHORST
Metamorphosis
EDDIE JOHNSON
Indian Summer
JOHN ZORN
Fragmentations, Prayers And Interjections
ZLATKO KAUCIC
Emigrants
Psamim / Zahava Seewald
Koved
Katz
La Dernière Chance
TRIBU ITALICHE
Toscana
A Tribute To Sean Costello
Don't Pass Me By
Forever Einstein
Racket Science
JOHNNY GRIFFIN / EDDIE “LOCKJAW” DAVIS
Ow ! Live At The Penthouse
THE WAY AHEAD
Bells, Ghosts And Other Saints
Abrams / Lewis / Mitchell
Streaming
Cyro Baptista
Beat The Donkey
LARRY OCHS / SAX & DRUMMING CORE
Out Trios, Volume 5 : Out from Under
MASASHI HARADA TRIO
Breath, Gesture, Abstract Opera
MATTHEW BARNSON
Sibyl Tones
John Zorn / Yamataka Eye
Naninani Ii
SAASWATHI PRABHU
Spiritual Mantras
SÃO PAULO UNDERGROUND
Cantos Invisiveis
Lantner / Maneri
Reaching
STEPHAN CRUMP / STEVE LEHMAN
Kaleidoscope & Collage
LEE KONITZ
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
Zentralquartett
Careless Love
HOULE / HAWKINS / EISENSTADT
You Have Options
FRIENDS AND NEIGHBORS
Hymn For A Hungry Nation
MARIE KRÜTTLI
Transparence
ANDREWS SISTERS
Club 15 From Hollywood Presents The Andrews Sisters
GROUP INERANE
Guitars From Agadez - Music of Niger
David S. Ware Quartet
Corridors & Parallels
BRUBECK / FRASER / LERNER
Ugly Beauties
CHRISTOPHE MONNIOT ET LE GRAND ORCHESTRE DU TRICOT
Jericho Sinfonia
PAGO LIBRE
Mountains Songlines
CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS
Last Cicada Singing
John Zorn Masada
Live In Middleheim
FRANCO D’ANDREA OCTET
Intervals II
JUNIOR WELLS
Live At Buddy Guy's Legends
DEDALUS / BEUGER / FREY
Méditations poétiques...
DAVID VIRELLES
Igbo Alakorin (The Singer's Grove) Vol. I & II
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA
Stories 1986-2016
George Cartwright
Dot
David Krakauer's Klezmer Madness
Klezmer, NY
NEIL SWAINSON QUINTET
49th Parallel
Adam Lane's Full Throttle Orchestra
New Magical Kingdom
ANTOINE BERTHIAUME
Small Tease
CALVIN KEYS
Electric Keys
ROGER McGOUGH / ANDY ROBERTS
Summer With Monika
Ppz 30
Beautifuel
Charles Gayle Quartet
Raining Fire
SILVIA MANCO
Hip ! The Blossom Dearie Songbook
ULRICH GUMPERT / GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
Das Donnernde Leben
David S. Ware
Threads
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
The Wind in High Places
KEERIL MAKAN
In Sound
Wittwer / Schütz / Lovens
Choice-chase
Soegaard Ensemble
Chronox
RON CARTER FOURSIGHT QUARTET
Stockholm Vol. 1
DANIEL ZAMIR
I Believe
John King
Allsteel
NICE
The Nice
Eugenio Colombo
Tales Of Love & Death
Mau Mau
Dea
Exuberance
Live At Vision Festival
THE SECOND APPROACH
Pandora's Pitcher
SHADOW HUNTAZ
Dark Matter
GLEN HALL
Hallucinations
Achim Kaufmann
Knives (solo Piano)
MAURICE JARRE
Apology (Confessions criminelles)
COMAS
Comas
FRANCO D'ANDREA
New Things
Joe Fonda
From The Source
John Zorn
Cobra
UNDISPUTED TRUTH
Cosmic Truth
Mirko Sabatini
Mk. Orchestrin
LALLI & PIETRO SALIZZONI
Elia in Concerto
Sun Ra & His Intergalaxtic Orchestra
Stardust From Tomorrow
MIKEA
Hazolava
MARCUS VERGETTE
The Marsyas Suite
ABDO / BUDA / MARCONI
Karsilama
Patricia Barber
Nightclub
TIM DOROFEYEV'S PROJECT
North And East
Daniel Zamir
Children Of Israel
AMOK AMOR
We Know Not What We Do
SOPHIE AGNEL
Capsizing Moments
MILFORD GRAVES / DON PULLEN
The Complete Yale Concert, 1966
SIXTH MINOR
Amygdalae
MARKUS EICHENBERGER
Tuttrieb / Triebtat
Toshinori Kondo
Furyo
SCOTT JOHNSON
Americans
NILS LOFGREN
Blue With Lou
JARBOE
Live In NYC
Briggan Krauss
300
JOÃO HASSELBERG / PEDRO BRANCO
From Order To Chaos
ORI DAKARI
Entrances
BRIAN MAY
Thirst
D.C. CARNES
Delta Crossroads Vol II
Anthony Braxton
Solo (pisa) 1982
PIERO DELLE MONACHE
Thunupa
Mike Patton
Pranzo Oltranzista
INTERKANTONALE BLASABFUHR
2
Virgil Moorefield
Distractions On The Way
GABOR SZABO
Macho
Parker / Guy / Lytton
After Appleby
Montanaro
Chicha
DIDIER LASSERRE
Silence Was Pleased
JOÃO LOBO
Simorgh
Marty Ehrlich
Sojourn
KLAXON GUEULE
Infininiment
COUNTRY WEATHER
San Francisco 1969-1971
ARETHA FRANKLIN
Aretha
Morton Feldman
Patterns In A Chromatic Field
RONU MAJUMDAR / BANERJEE ABHIJIT
Raga Bageshri
Charming Hostess
Sarajevo Blues
FOXES FOX
Live At The Vortex
CAROLYN HUME / PAUL MAY
Come To Nothing
Gorgé / Meens
Paysage Départ
AHLEUCHATISTAS
Of The Body Prone
Matthew Welch
Dream Tigers
WHIT DICKEY TAO QUARTETS
Peace Planet & Box Of Light
GUY / CRISPELL / LYTTON
Deep Memory
Gerard Hello
Short Stories
Naftule's Dream
Job
JOHN LEE HOOKER
On Campus
MILO FINE FREE JAZZ ENSEMBLE
Earlier Outbreaks of Iconoclasm
Yamamoto Seiichi
Baptism
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS / RED LILY QUINTET
Jesup Wagon
MÚSICA DE SELVAGEM
Volume Unico
48 Cameras
I Swear I Saw Garlic Growing Under My Father's Steps
ROBIN WILLIAMSON & HIS MERRY BAND
Journey's Edge
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO
Features
HEINZ GEISSER / SHIRO ONUMA
Duo
Evan Parker & September Winds
Short Stories
JOHN ZORN
James Moore Plays The Book Of Heads
ROBERTO GATTO
Sixth Sense
FRANCO D’ANDREA OCTET
Intervals I
YOUNG-HOLT UNLIMITED
Plays Super Fly
LALO SCHIFRIN
Dirty Harry
TRIO VIRIDITAS
Live at Vision Festival VI
Balkan Playboys
Balkaninis
FARIDA AND THE IRAQI MAQAM ENSEMBLE
Classical Music Of Iraq
Les Diaboliques
Splitting Image
Vijay Iyer / Rudresh Mahanthappa
Raw Materials
Gato Libre
Nomad
BOB DOWNES OPEN MUSIC
Crossing Borders
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Revelation
NATURAL INFORMATION SOCIETY
Descension (Out of Our Constrictions)
Sowmya
Mahishasuramardi- ni Stothram
BRAXTON / JONAS / STURGES
GTM (Outpost) 2003 Compositions 255 et 265
Makahia
Azopa
ENSEMBLE 5
Live Featuring Elliott Levin
Kazutoki Umezu / Vladimir Volkov
Play Time
Freedom Of The City 2005
Freedom Of The City 2005
ZBIGNIEW NAMYSLOVSKI
Namyslovski
Cecil Taylor
3 Phasis
DANIEL ZAMIR
Redemption Songs
Hughscore
Delta Flora
JOHN ZORN
Myth And Mythopoeia
RON CARTER
My Personal Songbook
WAYNE HORVITZ
One Dance Alone
NAKED CITY
Live At Knitting Factory 1989
FARIDA
Iraqi Mawal & Maqamat
STEVE LEHMAN
Mise en abîme
YUKA HONDA
Heart Chamber Phantoms
BARIS MANÇO
Nick The Chopper
James Fei
Solo Works
GLENN LEWIS
Moment Of Truth
CHESTER E. SMITH
Blues For C
JEN SHYU
Sounds and Cries of the World
REUNITED
Jesus On The Mainline
Ken Jacobs / John Zorn
Celestial Subway Lines
Movement Soul
Volume 2
ERI YAMAMOTO
Goshu Ondo Suite
Charles Wuorinen
Lepton
GINO PAOLI / DANILO REA
3
LUCKY 7s
Pluto Junkyard
STICKNEY / CONTENTI / BIOLCATI
Who Is...The Lion, The Wolf And The Donkey ?
HARRY BELAFONTE
The Versatile Mr. Belafonte
Paal Nilssen-love Quartet
Townorchestrahou- se
EMPTY CAGE QUARTET
Gravity
SVERRE KNUT JOHANSEN
Metahuman
Eyvind Kang
The Story Of Iceland
MANDOL'IN PROGRESS
The Dark Side Of The Mandolin
Desmarchelier / Doneda / Toulemonde
Revermont
Minton / Weston
Ways Out East, Ways Out West
FIELDWORK
Door
SUKHAWAT ALI KHAN
Shukriya
JUDY GARLAND
In Person
BENOIT DELBECQ
Circles And Calligrams
JOHN RUSSELL
Hyste
TOOTS THIELEMANS
The Live Takes, Vol 1
THE CONFORMISTS
Three Hundred
LAZRO / CAPPOZZO / LASSERRE
Garden(s)
XAVER HELLMEIER
X-Man In New York
JOHNNY CASH
With His Hot And Blue Guitar
Kaiser / Noyes / Park
Invite The Spirit 1983
DARIUS JONES QUARTET
Le bébé de Brigitte (Lost in Translation)
Exploding Customer
At Your Service
ROSCOE MITCHELL QUARTET
Celebrating Fred Anderson
Steve Lantner Trio
Saying So
CORIN CURSCHELLAS
Good Bye Gary Cooper
ALEXANDRA GRIMAL
Nãga
CORBETT / MOHOLO-MOHOLO / STEPHENS
Jon Corbett's Dangerous Musics
ELENA LEDDA
Làntias
DIVERS
Fire Music
PNEUMA
Who Has Seen the Wind ?
SAIZ / MEZQUIDA / REVIRIEGO / BAGES
H.C. Pindio
JOE MANERI / MASASHI HARADA
Pinerskol
ALAN SONDHEIM / MYK FREEDMAN
Julu Twine
E.a.r.
Millennium Music
Bull / HeÏkalo
Concentres et amalgames
METTE RASMUSSEN / CHRIS CORSANO
A View Of The Moon (From The Sun)
VARDAN GRIGORYAN
In The Shadow Of The Song
JEFF HEALEY
Healey's Hideaway
PÃO
Pão
CYRO BAPTISTA
Bluefly
MARC RIBOT TRIO
Live at the Village Vanguard
YVES MASSY
Nocturne Schématique
O'LEARY / FRIIS-NIELSEN / PASBORG
Støj
ANTHONY BRAXTON NINETET
(Yoshi's) 1997 / Vol 4
TRIBU ITALICHE
Lazio
Phil Minton
A Doughnut In Both Hands
WOLF BRENNAN / JENCARELLI / MAJDALANI
Pilgrims
JOHN ZORN
Bagatelles Set III
ANGELIKA NIESCIER / ALEXANDER HAWKINS
Soul In Plain Sight
Sergey Kuryokhin
The Ways Of Freedom
MARK FARNER
Rock 'n Roll Soul: Live, August 20, 1989
IDEAL BREAD
Beating The Teens
Zentralquartett
11 Songs
AMPARO CORTES
Duende Y Amores
BYSTROV / PETT / POLL
The Enchanted 3
TECK
T.E.C.K.String Quartet
Joey Baron's Barondown
Crackshot
FREDDY WASHINGTON JR.
Lilac
RAZ MESINAI
Tunnel Vision
ANNA CLYNE
Blue Moth
CHANTS TRADITIONNELS ABRUZZO - VOL 4
Chilla Stilluccia Mia
APB
Something To Believe In
TED ROSENTHAL TRIO
Impromptu
BOBBY SANABRIA
Big Band Urban Folktales
TOBIAS PICKER
Invisible Lilacs
W. MICHAEL LEWIS / MARK LINDSAY
Shogun Assassin
STEVEN HALPERN
Sound Healing 432 Hz
Rudi Mahall
Solo
Harada / Maneri
The Soul With Longing For Dim Hills And Faint Horizons
SYLVIE COURVOISIER - MARK FELDMAN QUARTET
Hôtel Du Nord
Jim O'rourke
Terminal Pharmacy
GERD DUDEK
Day and Night
PAUL MOTIAN
Motian In Motion
CLAUDIO JR DE ROSA
Groovin’ Up!
THE WESTERLIES
The Westerlies
John Zorn
The Classic Guide To Strategy
DANIEL BERNARD ROUMAIN
Woodbox Beats and Balladry
STEVEN HALPERN / PAUL HORN
Connections : 38th Anniversary Deluxe Edition
John Wolf Brennan Hextet
Through The Ear Of A Raindrop
Carolyn Yarnell
Sonic Vision
Veryan Weston
Tessallations For Luthéal Piano
BRIAN MARSELLA TRIO
Outspoken : The Music Of The Legendary Hasaan
JOHN ZORN
444
BEKIR SAHIN BALOGLU / NURULLAH KANIK
Ferahnak
Kiedaisch / Svoboda / Hahn
Water Mirror
Urs Voerkel
Propinquity
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
Interconnector
GERRY MULLIGAN
Gerry Mulligan
David Rothenberg
Unamuno
JØRGEN MATHISEN´S INSTANT LIGHT
Mayhall´s Object
ZOOOM TRIO
What's for Dessert ?
ALI HAURAND & FRIENDS
Ballads
STEVE LACY
Stamps
Zero Pop
Glows In The Dark
MARZETTE WATTS
& Company
TGB
Evil Things
Bali
Night Recordings
OLIVER LAKE ORGAN TRIO
Makin' It
MYCALE
Gomory : The Book Of Angels Vol. 25
SAJJANU
Pechiku!!
STEVE DAY
Visitors
Pathos
People
DAVE DOUGLAS / URI CAINE
Present Joys
Fred Lonberg-holm / Jason Roebke / Glenn Kotche
A Valentine For Fred Katz
The Chrome Cranks
Diabolical Boogie
RIDD QUARTET
Fiction Avalanche
NEW YORK DOLLS
Lookin' Fine On Television
Carr / Nord / Hofmann
In Walks Art
Marc Ribot
Soundtracks Vol II
Delikatessen
Delikatessen
LISBON FREEDOM UNIT
Praise Of Our Folly
LARRY CORYELL
Tricycles
EDMONDO ROMANO
Sonno Eliso
FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM
Needs
GIOVANNI SOLLIMA
Aquilarco Live in New York
ANTHONY BRAXTON / ANN RHODES
GTM (Syntax) 2003 Compositions 339 et 340
IGOR LUMPERT & INNERTEXTURES
Eleven
DUKE ELLLINGTON
Take The Holiday Train
LUDO VANDEAU
Au lendemain des belles choses
CHRIS FORSYTH
Kenzo Deluxe
Whit Dickey Quintet
In A Heartbeat
BLAIR BRYANT
Red Tiger
LALGUDI G. JAYRAMAN
Violin Waves
RICHARD PINHAS
Metal / Crystal
London Improvisers Orchestra
Responses, Reproduction & Reality
GUO GAN / LOUP BARROW
The Kite
CAPPOZZO / KELLER
Air Prints
JOE MORRIS / NATE WOOLEY
Tooth And Nail
DUNGEN
Ta Det Lugnt
London Jazz Composers ORCHESTRA
Double Trouble
LISA MEZZACAPPA
avantNOIR
MisÈre Et Cordes
Au Ni Kita
SECRET CHIEFS 3
Xaphan / The Book Of Angels Vol 9
CROMAGNON
Cave Rock
DIVERS
Century XXI / France
David Moss Dense Band
Texture Time
Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Quintet
Flutter
SEAN CONLY
Hard Knocks
Peter Gordon
Still Life & The Deadman
ORQUESTRA DEL TIEMPO PERDIDO
Stille
AHANES
Petrichor
STEFANO SALETTI / BANDA IKONA
Soundcity
Milton Babbitt
Occasional Variations
ZIV TAUBENFELD'S FULL SUN
Out Of The Beast Came Honey
Achim Kaufmann
Double Exposure
John Zorn
Filmworks 14 : Hiding And Seeking
Zentralquartett
Zentralquartett
Massacre
Funny Valentine
Steve Reich
Four Organs - Phase Patterns
Exploding Customer
Live At Glenn Miller Café
ALEXEY LAPIN
Parallels : Solo Piano
MARIO PAVONE DIALECT TRIO
Philosophy
DAGGERBOARD
Escapement
Mark Dresser
The Cabinet Of Dr Caligari
STEVE DAY
Strewn With Pebbles
SYLVAIN KASSAP / BENJAMIN DUBOC
Le funambule
Hélène Breschand
Harpiste
JOHN ZORN
New Masada Quartet Benefit LP
Henry Grimes Trio
Live At The Kerava
JIMMY REED
Found Love
John Wolf Brennan
Momentum
KRAMER
The Brill Building
KIRK KNUFFKE TRIO
Gravity Without Airs
Synapse
Raw
GIUSEPPI LOGAN
Quartet
NEW RIDERS OF THE PURPLE SAGE
Radio Mixes & Live Bonus
GUO GAN
Moon Night
NICK GREEN
Green On The Scene
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
God Speed The Plough
HENRY COW
In Praise Of Learning
Guillermo Gregorio
Otra Musica
PETER HOOK & AND THE LIGHT
1102 / 2011
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Golden State
KITARO
Quintessential
IS LAUNEDDAS
La Musique des Sardes
NICK MAZZARELLA / TOMEKA REID
Signaling
MAMUD BAND
Afro Future Funk
Danny Cohen
Museum Of Dannys
Tribu Italiche
Friouli / Venezia / Giulia
BERNARD FALAISE / FRANK MARTEL
À L'Ecole Du Ara
A Cricket In Times Square
A Cricket In Times Square
MONTY ALEXANDER
Solo
CRUZ / ROTTLEUTHNER
Primeval Sounds of the World
Parker / Edwards / Corsano
A Glancing Blow
JOHN ZORN
Parables
Glenn Branca
Symphony N° 8 & 10
Liberty Ellman
Orthodoxy
Fabio Martini - Intrio
Practically
BUKKA WHITE / SKIP JAMES
Live At The Cafe Au Go Go
NED
Bon Sauvage
SIMAK DIALOG
The 6th Story
Jim Hobbs Trio
Babadita
BANDA OLIFANTE
Banda Olifante
MAX HACKER
What Do You Mean ?
SNAKEFARM
My Halo At Half-Light
PIXEL
Reminder
MATT MITCHELL
Fiction
RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM
Ecstasy
FATBACK BAND
Feel My Soul
DENNIS GONZALEZ / JOÃO PAULO
Scape Grace
WICKED LADY
The Axeman Cometh
JAMES BROWN
Please Please Please
JOHN ZORN
Treatment For A Film In Fifteen Scenes
BILL FRISELL
Richter 858
ADULT RODEO
The Kissyface
SUNFLOWER QUARTET
Frattale
ELEONORA BORDONARO
Moviti Ferma
IKUE MORI
Kibyoshi
NIGUNIM KLEZMER ENSEMBLE
Sjotn
MARIO LAGINHA TRIO
Espaço
SMITH / LASWELL / ZORN
The Dream Membrane
SKARBØ / LJUNGKVIST / DAVIS / MORTEN VÅGAN
Inland Empire
Conrad Bauer
Hummelsummen
JOHNNY CLARKE
Sings In Fine Style
The Vandermark 5
Acoustic Machine
DAVE BURRELL
Plays His Songs Featuring Leena Conquest
MIYUMI PROJECT
Best Of
MAMADOU KELLY
Politiki
ANTONIO FUSCO SEXTET
Suite for Motian
SHANE PARISH
Undertaker Please Drive Slow
Baraban
Venti Cinque D'aprile
Jon Lloyd Quartet
Head
KEN VANDERMARK
The Field Within a Line
Glenn Branca
Songs 77-79
MELECH MECHAYA
Aurora
EARLE BROWN
Music For Piano(s) 1951-1995
BAILEY / TACUMA / WESTON
Mirakle
Miguel Sanchez
Thalisma
POWELL ST. JOHN
On My Way To Houston
STUDIO MASTERS
Pure Yoga Prenatal
RAY MANZAREK / MICHAEL McCLURE
The Piano Poems : Live From San Francisco
MARVA WHITNEY
Live And Lowdown
ERIC REVIS 11:11
Parallax
Merzbow
1930
THE RESIDENTS
The Ughs !
FIGHT THE BIG BULL
Dying Will Be Easy
AFRO ANATOLIAN TALES
Live in Teheran
LALO SCHIFRIN
Bullitt
Richard Crandell
Mbira Magic
TOM RAINEY TRIO
Camino Cielo Echo
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Live At The Paradox
Painkiller
50th Birthday Celebration Series Vol 12
FLOW TRIO / JOE McPHEE
Winter Garden
SHIRLEY COLLINS
Sweet England
JOHN LEE HOOKER
Travelin'
RALPH ALESSI AND THIS AGAINST THAT
Wiry Strong
Daniel Lentz
Los Tigres De Marte
STUDIO MASTERS
Pure Yoga Bikram
Gai Saber
La Fabrica Occitana
Shakushain
Desert In Hand
Davka
Davka Live
SILKE EBERHARD TRIO
Beeing The Up And Down
CHARLIE LOUVIN
Charlie Louvin
The Clarinet Trio
Translucent Tones
JEB BISHOP TRIO
2009
DANIEL TERUGGI
The Shining Space
Merzbow
Sphere
Ballin' The Jack
Jungle
MASADA
30th Anniversary Edition : The Complete Studio Master Takes
CHARLES TYLER
Charles Tyler Ensemble
ROMAIN BAUDOUIN
Bestiari
DANIEL LENTZ
In the Sea of Ionia
VINCENT CHANCEY
Welcome Mr Chancey
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Babylon
Sven-Ake Johansson
Schlingerland
Marco Lamioni
Slow
JOHN ZORN
New Masada Quartet, vol 2
JOHN ZORN
Dither Plays Zorn
THE CONVERGENCE QUARTET
Song / Dance
CULTURE CLUB
Live At Wembley
STEVE COLEMAN'S NATAL ECLIPSE
Morphogenesis
SKI BEATZ
Switched On Bap
THE CONTEMPORARY PIANO ENSEMBLE
The Key Players
Dietmar Diesner / Swen Ake Johansson
Konsumdelikatess- ware
Taxi Val Mentek
Mayfair
Psamim
Abi Gezint!
HIIT
For Beauty Is Nothing But The Beginning Of Terror
THE RESIDENTS
Ten Little Piggies
NED ROTHENBERG
Crossings Four
Binary System
Invention Box
GIOVANNI VENOSTA / SONATA ISLANDS
Nippon Eldorado Kabarett
Lol Coxhill
Spectral Soprano
Cracow Klezmer Band
De Profundis
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Babylon
FENAISON
Plat
GUIONNET / NAKAMURA
Map
FERNANDO GARCIA
Guasábara Puerto Rico
MATS / MORGAN
Radio Da Da / The Teenage Tapes
VASMALOM
Vasmalom II
KEIKO HIGUCHI
Between Dream And Haze
TOM RAINEY
Obbligato
JOE MORRIS / AGUSTI FERNANDEZ
Ambrosia
EQUILIBRIUM
Liquid Light
Assif Tsahar Trio
Ein Sof
Jon Lloyd Quartet
Syzygy
ROGER LENT
The Sublime Gershwin
SCHWEIZER / WICKIHALDER
Spring
DAWAN MUHAMMAD
Hereafter
The Club 47 Folk Revival
For the Love of the Music
DAVE DOUGLAS
Magic Triangle / Leap Of Faith
EERO KOIVISTOINEN
3rd Version
LALO SCHIFRIN
Brazillian Jazz
RÜDIGER CARL / JOEL GRIP / SVEN-ÅKE JOHANSSON
In Early November
HEATH WATTS / BLUE ARMSTRONG
Bright Yellow with Bass
GRÜNEN
Pith And Twig
SCANNER / THE POST MODERN JAZZ QUARTET
Blink Of An Eye
FREE TALLIN TRIO
A Tale
John Zorn
Filmworks Anthology (1986-2005)
GEBBIA / POPOLI / SIMONINI
Soluzione atemporale 1992-1994
Massimo Ferrante
U Ciucciu
LARRY CORYELL
& The Wide Hive Players
AMARISZI
Nine Balkan Nights
CALCANHAR
Jump
PATRICK ZIMMERLI QUARTET
Clockworks
DIVERS
Option 1
Haino Keiji
Tenshi No Gijinka
PHILIPPINES
Philippine Treasures Vol. 2
The Vandermark 5
Simpatico
THIERRY ZABOÏTZEFF
Heartbeat
CHRIS PITSIOKOS UNIT
Before the Heat Death
Brasserie Trio
Musique Mécanique
DIVERS
Relax
JAMIE SAFT
Borscht Belt Studies
GABRIELA FRIEDLI TRIO
Areas
John Zorn
Love, Madness & Mysticism
BING CROSBY
Through The Years Volume 7 : 1954
WIDE HIVE PLAYERS
Players II Guitar
Sun Ra & His Arkestra
Love In Outer Space
Seda
Oriental Bird
Tomoko Mukaiyama
Hello Pop Tart
PAUL BLEY
Barrage
MAMADOU KELLY
Les Bateaux
ROUGE CIEL
Bryologie
BERANGERE MAXIMIN
Tant Que Les Heures Passent
Les Diaboliques
Live At Rhinefalls
BEDMAKERS
Tribute To An Imaginary Folk Band
JAMES BROWN
Out Of Sight
Happy The Man
Better Late
Nathanson / Coleman
I Could've Been A Drum
ROY AYERS
A Tear To A Smile
ANDRE MEHMARI
Veredas
Kunsertu
Shams
Abruzzes
Balli Popolari In Abruzzo Vol 3
DAWN DEROW
My Ship : Songs From 1941
SOUSA / BERTHLING / FERRANDINI
Casa Futuro
The Julius Hemphill Sextet
The Hard Blues
Frank Wright Allstars
Unity
Art Ensemble Of Chicago
The Meeting
Dolmen Orchestra
Minotrauma
SHARDIK
Shardik
BEN GOLDBERG QUARTET
Baal / The Book Of Angels Vol 15
MOTIF
My Head Is Listening
JOHN WOLF BRENNAN
The Speed Of Dark
SOUNDS OF LIBERATION
Sounds of Liberation
DAVE BALLOU
Solo Trumpet
PHIL MINTON / VERYAN WESTON
Ways For An Orchestra
TOXIC
This Is Beautiful Because We Are Beautiful People
MUDDY WATERS
The Best Of
BILL LASWELL
Invisible Design II
EHECATL
Ehécatl
FRANZISKA BAUMANN / CHRISTOPH BAUMANN
Interzones Vol.1
William Hooker & Billy Bang Duo
Joy (within)!
DEWA BUDJANA
Surya Namaskar
CHARLES TYLER
Eastern Man Alone
PETER GARLAND
Moon Viewing Music
Shelley HIRSCH
The Far In, Far Out...
Battus / Madiot / Murayama
L°
CARLOS MONTOYA
Flamenco Magic
Charles Gayle Trio
Live At Glenn Miller Café
BULLSHIT
N.H5N1
Marc Ribot
Spiritual Unity
OMRI ZIEGELE TOMORROW TRIO
All Those Yesterdays
Graham Haynes
Bpm
RANDY BRECKER
Nostalgic Journey : Tykocin Jazz Suite
Roger Doyle
Baby Grand
ZED TRIO
Lost Transitions
JASON WEISS
Always In Trouble
NATURAL INFORMATION SOCIETY
Since Time Is Gravity
David S. Ware Quartet
Freedom Suite
Malcolm Goldstein
Hardscrabble Songs
JOHN ZORN
Les maudits
TED CURSON
Jubilant Power
JUAN DE MARCOS GONZALES / AFRO CUBAN ALL STARS
Absolutely Live
GLENN BRANCA
The Third Ascension
AKI TAKASE / HAN BENNINK
Two For Two
Anthony Braxton
Knitting Factory 1994
GORDON GRDINA'S THE MARROW
Ejdeha
GYAN RILEY
Stream Of Gratitude
Nabatov / Rainey
Steady Now
¡ROJO!
¡Rojo!
SAVOLDELLI / CASARANO / BARDOSCIA
The Great Jazz Gig In The Sky
HUGO ANTUNES
Roll Call
THE NORTHERN SOUL OF NASHVILLE
Just Another Heartache
The Pandelis Karayorgis Trio
Heart & Sack
BALONI
Belleke
TIMBILA TA VENANCIO A.O.
Música chope de Moçambique
Ayuo
Aoi
ALBERTO CONDE IBERIAN ROOTS TRÍO
The Wake Of An Artist
Koch / SchÜtz / Studer
Hardcore Chambermusic
Collectif Sonocité
Sonocité
VERYAN WESTON / JON ROSE / HANNAH MARSHALL
Tuning Out
ANDREW CYRILLE / HAITIAN FASCINATION
Route de Frères
MONTGOMERY / HERMANN / QUINLAN SEXTET
Hear, Here
BATTSTONE / CAPURSO / LA VOLPE / DE PASCALI / MASSARO / etc
Elements
COOPER / FRITH / GEBBIA / HOLLMER
Angels On The Edge Of Time
WEBER / GUY / NILL
Games And Improvisations
VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY
Pieces for String Trio & Trumpet
John Zorn Masada
Live In Taipei
OSSATURA
Maps and Mazes
Han Bennink
Nerve Beats
Tim Sparks
Tanz
John Zorn Electric Masada
At The Mountains Of Madness
SHURDUT / JANAS / EDWARDS
Bound And Gagged
JONES JONES
Just Justice
STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS
Live At The Village Vanguard, Vol. I (The Embedded Sets)
KIM FOWLEY
Times Have Changed
ENSEMBLE MARAGHI
Sounds From The Saray
SVT
Always Come Back
AVRAM FEFER
Ritual
MARTIN SIMPSON
Grinning In Your Face
TIM BERNE / GREGG BELISLE-CHI
Mars
LOUIS HAYES
The Time Keeper
MIJ
Yodeling Astrologer
LITTLE RICHARD
California I'm Comin
Spaceways
Version Soul
BILLIGER BAUER
So Viel Schon Hin
MILES DAVIS
Bopping The Blues
MOLD
Voodoo Down Jump
GÜNTER BABY SOMMER
Dedications
SHA NA NA
Woodstock 20 Years After
THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC / KAMASI WASHINGTON
Final Floor
POTSA LOTSA XL
Silk Songs for Space Dogs
MELECH MECHAYA
Melech Mechaya
FANFARE POURPOUR
Danse Des Breloques
Joachim Gies
Different Distances
EYVIND KANG
The Yelm Sessions
JEAN-JACQUES BIRGÉ
Pique-nique au labo vol. 3
JOÃO LUIZ
From Spain To São Paulo
THE SELVA
The Selva
LOUIS MOHOLO-MOHOLO
Mpumi
DE BEREN GIEREN / SUSANA SANTOS SILVA
The Detour Fish
CHROME HILL DUO MEETS DŌJŌ
Live At Aketa No Mise
Dick Griffin
A Dream For Rahsaan & More
GARTH KNOX AND THE SALTARELLO TRIO
Leonard / Book Of Angels Vol 30
Steve Lehman
Demian As Posthuman
GOO GOO DOLLS
Grounded With The Goo Goo Dolls
Charles Loos / Fred Wilbo
So Happy, The Curve
David Simons
Prismatic Hearing
TONY MARSH / CHEFA ALONSO
Goodbye Red Rose
THE RESIDENTS
God In Three Persons
DIVERS
Capo Verde, Terra D'amore
RYAN BLOTNICK
Kush
Gramelot Ensemble
Cantador
MADE TO BREAK
Provoke
MISSISSIPPI JOHN HURT
The 1928 Sessions
ELLIOTT SHARP AGGREGAT
Quintet
Joëlle Leandre
At Le Mans Jazz Festival
SYLVIE COURVOISIER TRIO
Free Hoops
NICK MILLEVOI
Desertion
JASON STEIN'S LOCKSMITH ISIDORE
Three Less Than Between
MALABY / MANERI / LEVIN
New Artifacts
LUTHOMANIA
Itinerances
Mongezi Feza / Bernt Rosengren Quartet
Free Jam
Gianni Lenoci
Sextant
Martyn Bates
Your Jewled Footsteps
ANTHONY BRAXTON / JACQUELINE KERROD
Duo (Bologna) 2018
SIDIKI CONDE
Sidiki
ELVIS PRESLEY
Elvis : Summer Of '56
Peter Scott Lewis
Bearning Contrasts
ERIC REVIS
Sing Me Some Cry
Inside-outside
Reflections
MARTY EHRLICH'S RITES QUARTET
Frog Leg Logic
Ivo Perelman / Joe Morris
Strings
SONNY PHILLIPS
Black On Black !
ANGELICA SANCHEZ TRIO
Float the Edge
ALPAY
Yekte
JONAH PARZEN-JOHNSON
I Try To Remember Where I Come
JALEN BAKER
Be Still
Carl Hancock Rux
Good Bread Alley
DIVERS
New Orleans Jazz Festival 1969
ZOH AMBA
O, Sun
THE AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Democratic Vistas
ENSEMBLE X
Ensemble X
Ziya Tabassian
Tombak
MARIO PAVONE
Blue Dialect
MATILDE POLITI
Viva Santa Liberata
PETE McGUINNESS JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Strength In Numbers
GUSTAVO PAZOS CONDE
Caraguata
DEISON & MINGLE
Weak Life
LA BANDA DELLA RICETTA
A fuoco lento
GRUTRONIC
Essex Foam Party
TONY SHERIDAN AND THE BEATLES
Hamburg 1961
The Reggie Workman Ensemble
Synthesis
Paul Brody’s Sadawi
For The Moment
ERNST-LUDWIG PETROWSKY / MICHAEL GRIENER
The Salmon
TY CITERMAN
Bop Kaballah
GOCHAG ASKAROV / PIERRE DE TREGOMAIN
Mugham Souls
Subda Ragunathan
Om Meditation
FIRE ROOM
Broken Music
AHMAD ZAHIR
Hip 70s Afghan Beats
SLOW IS POSSIBLE
Moonwatchers
THE SOUL OF CONGO
Treasures of the Ngoma Label
CAPTAIN BEEFHEART
Mirror Man
SILVIO PERON
Eschandihà de vita
BANDA OSIRIS
Funfara
PHILLIP WALKER
Tough Blues
SAMECH
Quachatta
JEAN-JACQUES BIRGÉ
Centenaire (1952-2052)
GUILLOTINE
Guillotine
ELLIOTT SHARP
Octal: Book Two
TRIGGER
Pull
THE AMES ROOM
Bird Dies
DIVERS
New Improvised Music from Buenos Aires
JÜRG WICKIHALDER ORCHESTRA
Narziss Und Echo
MOON-LITERS / MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT GOALS
Nerve Agent !
GYAN RILEY
Silver Lining
CARATE URIO ORCHESTRA
Ljubljana
MIGUEL FRASCONI / DENMAN MARONEY
Gleam
Ambrogio Sparragna
Vorrei Ballare
TOM RUSH
Celebrates 50 Years Of Music
LYDIAN SOUND ORCHESTRA
Mare 1519
SCOTT CLARK QUARTET
Bury My Heart
Mike Patton
Adult Theme For Voice
Uun Budiman
Bandonari
Ghost In The Machine
Ghost In The Machine
WILLIAM PARKER
Flower In A Stained-Glass Window / The Blinking Of The Ear
Peter Brötzmann
Fuck De Boere
BILLY COBHAM'S CULTURE MIX
Colours
John Zorn / Rashanim
Masada Rock
Tribu Italiche
Calabria
BRUSSELS JAZZ ORCHESTRA
BJO's finest - Live !
JANAS / PATERNOSTRO / REEVE / KRISTOF / PALOMO
United Slaves
DAVID CHEVALLIER / VALENTIN CECCALDI
Zèbres
RAFFAELLO SIMEONI
Mater Sabina
AALBERG / KULLHAMMAR / ZETTERBERG / SANTOS SILVA
Basement Sessions Vol.4 (The Bali Tapes)
DEM ENSEMBLE
Erguvan
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Scratch Came, Scratch Saw, Scratch Conquered
RAMANAN / THOMPSON / JACKSON
Zubeneschamali
PERELMAN / SHIPP / PARKER / CLEAVER
Serendipity
Wadada Leo Smith & Anthony Braxton
Organic Resonance
TERTON
Outer, Inner, Secret
Simon Nabatov
The Master And Margarita
SHIRLEY SCOTT
Lean On Me
CRAIG PADILLA
The Heart Of The Soul
Anthony Braxton / Milo Fine
Shadow Company (2004)
OOGUI
Travoltazuki
Marc Bolan
Great Jewish Music
Parker / Drumm / Zerang
Out Trios / Volume 2
Organic Grooves
Black Cherry
DIAL / OATTS / DEROSA
Rediscovered Ellington
BLIND WILLIE McTELL
The Early Years 1927 - 1933 (180 g.)
CHAKA KHAN
Great Women Singers
Rabbi Michel Twerski
The Phlharmonic Experience
John Zorn
Cartoon & Sm
ARUÁN ORTIZ
Inside Rhythmic Falls
Daniel Lentz
Apologetica
DISTRICT FIVE
Decoy
WARE / COOPER-MOORE / PARKER / ALI
Planetary Unknown
Ethan Winogrand
Made In Brooklyn
Groundtruther
Latitude
LES NUAGES ENSEMBLE
Mazel Tov !
David S. Ware Quartet
Wisdom Of Uncertainty
Parker / Guy / Lytton
Zafiro
BUCK CLAYTON
A Buck Clayton Jam Session Vol. 3 : Jazz Party Time
FRED FRITH TRIO
Closer To The Ground
BABA COMMANDANT AND THE MANDINGO BAND
Siri Ba Kele
Vents D'est
Ungaresca
Peter Scott Lewis
Where The Heart Is Pure
JOHN SCHOTT
Actual Trio
POETRY IN MOTION
Conference Call
LOUISIANNE
Rhythm 'n' Bayous : A Road Map To Louisiana Music
DRAGONS
Heliopolis
LUGAR DA DESORDEM
Live The Bird, The Breeze And Mr. Filiano
Napoli Mandolin Orchestra
Serenata Luntana
CAPPELLETTI / DI CASTRI / DITMAS
Homage To Paul Bley
LUCAS NIGGLI BIG ZOOM
Polisation
SONGS OF PETE SEEGER
Where Have All the Flowers Gone ?
ARAM BAJAKIAN'S KEF
Aram Bajakian's Kef
GÜNTER BABY SOMMER & THE LUCACIU 3
Karawane
John Zorn
The Circle Maker
SIMMONS / LATIL / BELLIER
Beyond The Planets
CHICO FREEMAN / HEIRI KÄNZIG
The Arrival
EVAN PARKER
Set
The Jellyfish Kiss
Luna Hotel
MISSISSIPPI JOHN HURT
Ain't No Tellin'
ANIRBAN DASGUPTA & SANDIP BHATTACHARYA
ANIRBAN DASGUPTA & SANDIP BHATTACHARYA
PETER MADSEN TRIO
The Litchfield Suite
LITTLE FREDDIE KING
Messin' Around Tha Living Room
The Hosemobile
What Can & Can't Go On
Okkyung Lee
Nihm
THE HOLY MODAL ROUNDERS
Indian War Whoop
JOHN ABERCROMBIE
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
LUCA SISERA ROOFER
Prospect
SPRING HEEL JACK
Masses
HAMMOND EGGS
Back In The Pan
PHANTOM ORCHARD
Orra
CELANO / BADENHORST / BAGGIANI
Lili & Marleen
BRIAN JONES
Rolling Stone (Life And Death Of Brian Jones Soundtrack)
BETTINI / MARTINI / SISERA / HEMINGWAY
Exodos
THOMAS BERGSTEN
Ganjibiri
Fonda Stevens Group
Variations On A Master Plan
OLIVER LAKE QUINTET
Talkin' Stick
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 21 : Belle de Nature / The New Rijksmuseum
AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Evocations
Kaoru Ensemble Supermusique
Canevas +
ELLIOTT SHARP / SCOTT FIELDS
Scharfefelder
DAVE LIEBMAN / THE MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA
Miles Ahead
Joe Fonda / XU FENGXIA
Distance
HORACIO EL NEGRO HERNANDEZ / ROBBY AMEEN
Robby and Negro at The Third World War
CENE RESNIK QUARTET LIVE
From the Sky
John Russell
Analekta
Bruno Meillier
Onze Bonbons
Robinson / Schuller / Bier
Children’s Song
Enzo Favata & Dino Saluzzi
Ajo
JOHN ZORN
Suite For Piano
Djam Karet
Live At Orion
The Gang Font
Feat. Interloper
WAYNE SHORTER
The Soothsayer
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH
Plays Monk
MARIO PAVONE
Arc Trio
MILES OKAZAKI
Thisness
FRANÇOIS TUSQUES / NOEL McGHIE
Topolitologie
KHARKOV KLEZMER BAND
Ticking Again
Bobby Selvaggio
Unspoken Dialogue
WILLIAM PARKER / PATRICIA NICHOLSON
No Joke !
LEANDRE / HOULE / STRID
Last Seen Headed
SAHEL
The Divine River
DON BYRON / ARUÁN ORTIZ
Random Dances And (A)tonalities
Ferdinand
En Avant, En Forme !
BEATRIZ AGUIAR
Nomade
BUCKETHEAD
Bucketheadland 2
STEVEN HALPERN
Deep Theta : Brainwave Entrainment For Meditation
THE FLYING BURRITO BROTHERS
Live At The Bottom Line NYC 1976
JOHN BELCHER
The Sound According to John
JOE MCPHEE Black Is The Colour
Live in Poughkeepsie and New Windsor 1969-70
Makigami Koichi
Kuchinoha
CRISPELL / DRESSER / HEMINGWAY
Play Braxton
THE LONESOME SOUTHERN COMFORT COMPANY
The Big Hunt
JUHANI AALTONEN / IRO HAARLA
Kirkastus
WILLIAM PARKER
Mayan Space Station
JOHN ZORN
Nostradamus, The Death Of Satan
HENDRIK MEURKENS
Cobb‘s Pocket
FREDDY STUDER / CHRISTY DORAN
Half a Lifetime
Thurston Moore
Lost To The City
GEORGE LEWIS AND HIS ORCHESTRA
Dr Jazz and Blues from the Bayou
PER BLOLAND
Chamber Industrial
STEVEN HALPERN
Ocean Of Bliss Vol. 2
EVE RISSER
Après un rêve
NED ROTHENBERG
Quintet For Clarinet And Strings
PHANTOM ORCHARD
Hit Parade Of Tears
Sakis Papadimitriou
Plus And Minus
SIMON NABATOV / MARK DRESSER
Projections
Cooperations
Cooperations
La Moresca
Senza Cchiu Terra
BLUE MITCHELL
Collision in Black
MYCALE
Mycale / The Book Of Angels Vol 13
TIBET
Monks from the Spituk Monastery : Blessing
KEEFE JACKSON QUARTET
Seeing you See
GWEN MCCRAE
Something So Right
ANTHONY COLEMAN
The End Of Summer
Billiger Bauer
Edges & Friends
Glenn Branca
Symphony No. 6
CORRECTION
Two Nights in April
HENRY THREADGILL DOUBLE UP
Plays Double Up Plus
Boxhead Ensemble
Two Brothers
Anthony Braxton
Composition N° 169
THE WILLIAM LOVEDAY INTENTION
Cowboys Are SQ
ZHANG YING
Stone, Cloud, Water
Trio Alliance
Trio Alliance
Charles Brackeen Quartet
Bannar
RICHARD PINHAS / TATSUYA YOSHIDA / MASAMI AKITA
Process and Reality
IAN ANDERSON'S COUNTRY BLUES BAND
Stereo Death Breakdown
SYLVIE COURVOISIER
Chimaera
Uri Caine
Moloch / Book Of Angels Vol 6
CHRISTOPHER HOBBS
sudoku 82
STEVEN BERNSTEIN
Diaspora Suite
LEGFEK
Rona
A Qui Avec Gabriel
Utsuho
DUCK BAKER
Outside
NATANIEL EDELMAN TRIO
Un Ruido De Agua
Gambetta & Crary
Synergia
JAY WILLIE / JAMES MONTGOMERY
Cadillac Walk
BURTON GREENE / SILKE RÖLLIG
Space Is Still The Place
WITCH ’N’ MONK
Witch ’n’ Monk
MARC DUCRET
Tower, vol 3
DIVERS
I Never Metaguitar Too...
SPRING ROLL
Episodes
GRUPPO SPONTANEO TRALLALERO
Vagabondo
BILLY FOX'S BLACKBIRDS AND BULLETS
Dulces
TOMASZ DABROWSKI
Tom Trio
IGGY POP
Zombie Birdhouse
SIMON NABATOV / MAX JOHNSON / MICHAEL SARIN
Free Reservoir
Rick Cox
Maria Falling Away
ARBOREA
Fortress Of The Sun
CHAMPIAN FULTON & CORY WEEDS
Dream A Little...
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Rootz Reggae Dub
JOHN ZORN
The Ninth Circle
Susie Ibarra
Flower After Flower
Serge Gainsbourg
Great Jewish Music
JESSICA PAVONE
Hope Dawson Is Missing
ELTON DEAN / MARK HEWINS
Bar Torque
Sangeeta Bandyopadhyay
Bhakti / Sound Of The Soul
RE NILIU
In a Cosmic Ear
OMER KLEIN
Rockets On The Balcony
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Conversations
ISAIAH CECCARELLI / MICHEL F. COTÉ
Vulgarités
SARAH VAUGHAN
Great Moments
VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY
Interventions into Bach and Mozart
MARIO BRAI
Cuntinuitè
KAUFMANN / GRATKOWSKI / DE JOODE
Palae
ISABELLA LEONARDA
Queen Of Heaven
Perelman / Sclavis
The Ventriloquist
JOELLE LEANDRE
Zürich Concert
BUDDY GRECO
Let's Love / I Like It Swinging
ADAM LANE FULL THROTTLE ORCHESTRA
Live In Ljubljana
PAUL RUTHERFORD / PAUL ROGERS
Rogues
BRIAN HARNETTY
Silent City
ARTIE SHAW
These Foolish Things : The Decca Years
DIAMOND TERRIFIER
Kill The Self That Wants To Kill Yourself
TGB
III
CLIFFORD BROWN
The Paris Collection, Vol 1
FARAUALLA
Sospiro
Whit Dickey Quartet
Coalescence
ROY ELDRIDGE
I Remember Harlem
John Zorn
Bar Kokhba
FRÉDÉRIC ANTHOUARD / HERVÉ MOREL
Hic et nunc : concert filmé
JOHN ZORN
Salem, 1692
MARC BARON
Hidden Tapes
CARMEL
Brave New Waves Session
PHILIPPE ROBERT / BRUNO MEILLIER
Folk & renouveau
LALO SCHIFRIN
The Hellstorm Chronicles (Des insectes et des hommes)
JON MADOF
Zion 80
JULIO RESENDE
Da Alma
Bruknamm
The Brüknamm Project
ABRAXAS
The Book Beri'ah Vol. 5 Gevurah
JOHN O'GALLAGHER TRIO
Dirty Hands
KEN HYDER'S TALISKER
Dreaming of Glenisla
UMBERTO PETRIN
A Dawn Will Come
HAPPY FAMILY
Minimal Gods
PAUL BLEY TRIO
Closer
STELLARI STRING QUARTET
Gocce Stellari
TITI WINTERSTEIN
The Best Of
CARLOS BICA & AZUL
More Than This
ELMORE JAMES
Pickin' The Blues
KRAFTWERK
Radio Activity
LOL COXHILL
Out To Launch
RAINES / GRANT / PACK / CHAFFIN
Haunted America
Sri Unnikrishnan
Sudarsana & Mahalakshmi Mantra
WADADA LEO SMITH'S MBIRA
Dark Lady Of The Sonnets
LEONARDI / COLONNA / BERTONI / BLUMER / GEISSER
L'Eterno
MARILYN CRISPELL QUARTET & QUINTET
Collaborations
TIMBA HARRIS
neXus I : Cascadia
PERRY ROBINSON / BURTON GREENE
Two Voices In The Desert
ALEXANDER VON SCHLIPPENBACH TRIO
Warsaw Concert
Guy / Crispell / Lytton
Ithaca
JOEL RUBIN / URI CAINE
Azoy Tsu Tsveyt
JESSE DAVIS
Live At Smalls Jazz Club
TRIO OF UNCERTAINTY
Unlocked
CYRO BAPTISTA
Banquet Of The Spirits
MARIO INCUDINE
Beddu Garibbardi
THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC
Throttle Elevator Music IV
ANDREW HILL
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
Sun Ra Arkestra
Meets Salah Ragab In Egypt
Mamoru Fujieda
The Night Chant
Urban Voices
Not Missing Drums Project
FRED FRITH / DARREN JOHNSTON
Everybody's Somebody's Nobody's
MIA DYBERG TRIO
Timestretch
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER TRIO
Octopus
Stephen James & Federico Sanesi
Waiting For The Dawn
Bun-ching Lam
Like Water
ZAKARYA
Greatest Hits
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Nonaah
Dominic Duval
Under The Pyramid
AMINA ALAOUI
Gharnati - En concert
CHARLEMAGNE PALESTINE
Organo rinascimentale non temperato
FRANCO D'ANDREA
Three Concerts
Larval
"2"
Conglomerate
The Bible Says
SUN RA & HIS ASTRO-IHNFINITY ARKESTRA
Sun Embassy
CAT IN A BAG
Cat In A Bag
FRED FRITH’S COSA BRAVA
Ragged Atlas
Ivo Perelman Trio
Black On White
JOELLE Léandre & Sebi Tramontana
E'vero
BORAH BERGMAN TRIO
Luminescence
CHRIS LIGHTCAP'S BIGMOUTH
Epicenter
JOHN LEE HOOKER
Never Get Out Of These Blues Alive
INGRID LAUBROCK ANTI-HOUSE
Roulette Of The Cradle
Butcher / Kurzmann
The Big Misunderstanding Between Hertz And Megahertz
JAMES BRANDON LEWIS QUARTET
Molecular Systematic Music Live
Robert Lepage
Adieu Leonardo!
Liberty Ellman
Ophiuchus Butterfly
Dousidz
Empties
DIFFERENT SONG
Step In To The Future
Sten Sandell Trio
Oval
RYAN KEBERLE / CATHARSIS
Azul Infinito
DOUGLAS R. EWART
Songs of Sunlife : Inside the Didjeridu
GRATKOWSKI / BROWN / WINANT
Vermilion Traces / Donaueschingen 2009
PAN-ASIAN ENSEMBLE
Mujou
Ned Rothenberg
Ghost Stories
SQUAKK
Berlin & Willisau
DENSON / PILON / BLADE
Finding Light
ANTHONY JOHNSON
Gun Shot
DON DAVIS
Warriors Of Virtue
Jonathan Harvey & Frances-Marie Uitti
Imaginings
BRÖTZMANN / EDWARDS / NOBLE
Soulfood Available
UGO GUIZZARDI / ANGELO PALMA
Cancion Nueva
TRINITY
Breaking The Mold
Bruire
Les Fleurs De Léo
GUO GAN TRIO
Gobi Desert
Schmid / Golia
Birdology
VINZ VONLANTHEN
No Man's Land
HANS HASSLER
Hassler
LIBERTY ELLMAN
Last Desert
George Schuller Quintet
Round ‘bout Now
JOHN ZORN
A Garden of Forking Paths
Pete Robbins
Waits And Measures
MOTORHEAD
What's Words Worth
KIM FOWLEY
In Deutschland
Daniele Sepe
Anime Candide
CHICAGO / LONDON UNDERGROUND
A Night Walking Through Mirrors
DIVERS
Le band de Poètes
LES RHINOCÉROS
Les Rhinocéros
SOURDELINE
La reine blanche
Rob Brown Trio
Sounds
GEORG GRAEWE QUINTET
New Movements
XOL / HARRI SJÖSTRÖM / PETER BRÖTZMANN
Exit To Now
YO YO MUNDI
Evidenti tracce di felicita
David Moss
Time Stories
Chien-yin Chen
Purr
Paul Brody
Kabbalah Dream
Teiji Ito
Music For Maya
SIMON FINN
Magic Moments
TRIGAL
Baila Mi Rumba
Anthony Braxton quartet
Coventry 1985
PITOM
Blasphemy And Other Serious Crimes
RANDY WESTON
Zep Tepi !
STEVE ASH
You And The Night
SCIENTIST
Heavy Metal Dub
FADE IN
Live Fast, Die A Legend
IGOR LUMPERT TRIO
Innertextures Live
JOHN HOLT
1000 Volts of Holt
Mount Everest Trio
Waves From Albert Ayler
SPRING ROLL
Printemps
Brennan / Cline / Patumi / Theissing / Voirol
Shooting Stars & Traffic Lights
GOAT'S NOTES
Fuzzy Wonder
Daniel Zamir
Satlah
JIMMY REED
I m Jimmy Reed
PAOLO ANGELI / EVAN PARKER / NED ROTHENBERG
Free Zone Appleby 2007
Wadada Leo Smith / GÜnter Baby Sommer
Wisdom In Time
Gyan Riley
Food For The Bearded
EN CORPS
Génération
Ray Russell
Goodbye Svengali
BRANDON LÓPEZ
Vilevilevilevile- vilevilevilevile
PIERRE LABBÉ
Tremblement De Fer
ZENG MING
Mu Dan Ting
Dennis Gonzalez New York Quartet
NY Midnight Suite
Koch / Schütz / Studer
Live In Schiffbau
NICOLE MITCHELL
Maroon Cloud
Sephardic Tinge
Our Beautiful Garden Is Open
ANNE-LIIS POLL / ALISTAIR MACDONALD
Untold Story
JAMES BROWN
The Popcorn
BEN GOLDBERG
Unfold Ordinary Mind
Bev
Variabile / Naturale
Vijay Iyer
Reimagining
STEVE ASHLEY
Time And Tide
ROSCOE MITCHELL SOUND ENSEMBLE
Snurdy McGurdy and Her Dancin' Shoes
VITOR RUA AND THE METAPHYSICAL ANGELS
Do Androids Dream of Electric Guitars ?
HOLLYWOOD STARS
Sound City
CRUMP / LAUBROCK / SMYTHE
Planktonic Finales
Bride Of Nono
Second Album
JIMMY REED
Funky Funky Soul
DIVERS
Voice + Vision
Siren Circus
Solid Poems On A Ghost Of A Subject
RAN BLAKE / SARA SERPA
Aurora
O'LEARY / WOLLESEN / SAFT
The Synth Show
Laboratorio Di Musica & Immagine
Colpi Secchi / Giro Di Basso
ROBERT BURGER
City Of Strangers
MARC DUCRET
Tower, vol 1
HIROKI OKANO
Water Goddess
PIERRE FAVRE / PHILIPP SCHAUFELBERGER
Albatros
MARYANNE AMACHER
Sound Characters Vol 2
PUNKT3
Ordnung Herrscht
Furt
Omnivm
SUPHALA
Alien Ancestry
Radio Free Europa
Underground Jazz Trio
Guido Del Fabbro
Carre de sable
SÃO PAULO UNDERGROUND / ROB MAZUREK
Beija Flors Velho E Sujo
JOE MCPHEE
Route 84 Quarantine Blues
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 25
RIVIÈRE COMPOSERS' POOL
Summer Works 2009
ANTHONY COLEMAN
Freakish
PEDRO CARNEIRO / CARLOS ZINGARO
Elogio das Sombras
Frank Van Bommel Quintet
Ore
Filament 2
Secret
IVO PERELMAN / THE SIRIUS QUARTET
The Passion According To G.H.
THEO BLECKMANN
Origami
PROTEAN REALITY
Protean Reality
PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER
Living Jelly
GATO BARBIERI
In Search Of The Mystery
SLEEPING IN VILNA
Why Waste Time
NOËL AKCHOTÉ
Loving Highsmith (Music For The Film)
Luther Thomas
Banana
SCOTT FIELDS FREETET
Bitter Love Songs
Didier Petit
Nohc
Alexander Von Schlippenbach
Twelve Tone Tales Vol 1
FOURTH PAGE
The Forest From Above
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA / O.P.I.
Taranta d'Amore
Tony Oxley
The Advocate
BARRY Guy / Mats Gustafsson
Frogging
Pales Nudes
Soul Come Home
John Zorn
From Silence To Sorcery
NAPOLI MANDOLIN ORCHESTRA
Mandolini al Cinema
HORACE TAPSCOTT & PANAFRIKAN PEOPLES ORCHESTRA
Why Don't You Listen ?
BOB HOLZ
Visions & Friends
Roy Nathanson
Sotto Voce
ENSEMBLE TIRANA
Ura Qe Lidh Motet
Erik De Vries
Archives 1929-1934
John Zorn
Rituals
Evelyn Petrova / Alexander Balanescu
Upside Down
JOHNNY WINTER
Live From Japan
Sensational
Speaks For Itself
LUIS LOPES LISBON BERLIN TRIO
The Line
SHELDON SUTER
Berceuses & Nocturnes
GOLIA / SANTACRUZ / CALGAGNILE
To Live And Breathe…
SUDOKU KILLER
Asperger
SHANIR EZRA BLUMENKRANZ
Abraxas / The Book Of Angels Vol 19
Rodd Keith
Ecstasy To Frenzy
CHROME HILL
The Explorer
JÜRG WICKIHALDER EUROPEAN QUARTET
Jump!
STEFANO SALETTI / PICCOLA BANDA IKONA
Folkpolitik
COURVOISIER / FELDMAN / MORI / PARKER
Miller's Tale
DAVID S. WARE
The Balance (Vision Festival XV +)
PEDDIO / DELLA MARIANNA
Brinca
VERYAN WESTON
Allusions
TARANTAVIRUS
Lu_Ragno Arricchito
DANIELLE PALARDY ROGER
Pinta, Niña & Maria
Sun Ra
Solo Piano Recital
LISA o PIU
Behind the Bend
LUÍS LOPES
Love Song : Post Ruins
Collective Quartet
The Ropendancer
IKE AND TINA TURNER
Soul Deep
Joe Morris Quartet
A Cloud Of Black Birds
JOELLE LEANDRE TENTET & TRIO
Can You Hear Me ?
ANGLES
Epileptical West / Live In Coimbra
STEVEN HALPERN
Comfort Zone
Carlos Zingaro
Violon Solo
Antonio Paolo Pizzimenti
Adagio
SPAKKA-NEAPOLIS 55
Janus
Jemeel Moondoc Tentet
Live At The Vision Festival 2001
FRANK LONDON
Ghetto Songs (Venice and Beyond)
Lesli Dalaba
Timelines
THE RITE OF TRIO
Free Development Of Delirium
SCOOLPTURES
Please Drive By Carefully
SYLVIE COURVOISIER / MARK FELDMAN QUARTET
To Fly To Steal
LINDSAY / MCPHEE / VANDERMARK / SUDDERBERG
Largest Afternoon
Susie Ibarra
Songbird Suite
THE SWANS
Where Does A Body End ?
THELONIOUS MONK
The Man I Love
CHET BAKER
Broken Wing
NELLO MIRANDO / KALMAN URSZUI
Te Djiewiss
Wolf Krakowski
Transmigration : Gilgul
DON CHERRY QUINTET
Live at Café Montmartre / Vol 2
JAMES COTTON
Dealin' With The Devil
THE SOUL OF CONGO
Treasures of the Ngoma Label
TRIO 300 BASSES
Sei Ritornelli
SEAN CONLY
Re:Action
INTUIT
Voyage n°2
Luc Ferrari
Cellule 75
John Zorn
Filmworks 16
MARC DUCRET TRIO + 3
Métatonal
TRUMPETS AND DRUMS
Live in Ljubljana
ELMORE JAMES
The Sky Is Crying
DAVID FULMER
On Night
Jeroen Van Herzeele
At The Crossroads
Robert Lepage
Les choses dernières
Surd
Live At Glenn Miller Café
JUHANI AALTONEN
To Future Memories
MANGIA / LA VOLPE / LADISA / URSO
Ulysses
The Fonda / Stevens Group
Twelve Improvisations
MATTHEW SHIPP QUARTET
Sonic Fiction
LALO SCHIFRIN
Sudden Impact (Le Retour de l'inspecteur Harry)
PATTY WATERS
College Tour
CECIL TAYLOR
At Angelica 2000 Bologna
JOELLE LÉANDRE & Kazue Sawai
Organic Mineral
WOLLESEN / HAFFNER / NAUJO
Rasa Rasa
Bride Of Nono
Boon Apetit !
JOHN ZORN
Madrigals
BARBEZ
Bella Ciao
Ivo Perelman / Borah Bergman
Geometry
BOBBY SANABRIA MULTIVERSE BIG BAND
Vox Humana
HELEN MIRRA / ERNST KAREL
Maps Of Parallels 41 N And 49 N
STEVEN HALPERN / GEORGIA KELLY
Ancient Echoes
MAMUD BAND
Dynamite On Stage !
FRODE GJERSTAD TRIO
Bop Stop
WSCHÓD
Wschód
McAuliffe's Ark Sextet
Plays the Music Of Bacharach
ZEVIOUS
Passing Through The Wall
MELECH MECHAYA
Strange People
Wayne Horvitz
Whispers, Hymns And A Murmur
LES RHINOCÉROS
Les Rhinocéros II
LEE / EVANS / BERESFORD
Check for Monsters
Robert Burger
Lost Photographs
Centazzo & Favre
Dialogues
PET BOTTLE NINGEN
Non-Recyclable
THE SWEET
Ballroom Blitz : Live In Berlin 1976
VOICES & TIDES
Tidal Affairs
Shirley Anne Hofmann's Euphoria
From The Depths
LYNNE ARRIALE TRIO
Arise
AIRTO MOREIRA / FLORA PURIM
The Colours Of Life
DONOVAN QUINN
Honky Tonk Medusa
RON ANDERSON'S PAK
Secret Curve
THE OGJB QUARTET
Bamako
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Must Be Free
FRANK ZAPPA
Summer 82 : When Zappa Came To Sicily
BILLY COBHAM
The Art Of Five
CAETITU
Caetitu (2007)
PAUL SHAPIRO
Essen
Djam Karet
Recollection Harvest
CLAUDIO FABI
Hermetico
Free Range Rat
Nut Club
CALICANTO
Mosaico
Doug Wieselman
Collected Soundtracks 1996-2002
BANDAKADABRA
Entomology
LUCA SISERA ROOFER
Moscow Files
THE KIDNEY BROTHERS
Coal Tattoo
PITSIOKOS / SANTOS SILVA / ZETTERBERG
Child Of Illusion
THE FIFTH DIMENSION
Live ! Plus Rare Studio Recordings !
KIP HANRAHAN
Exotica
LUIS LOPES HUMANIZATION QUARTET
Live in Madison
Wayne Horvitz
Film Music 1998-2001
STEPHEN DYDO / ALAN SONDHEIM
Dragon and Phoenix
ESTER FORMOSA / ELVA LUTZA
Cancionero
ERIC BURDON & THE ANIMALS
Greatest Hits
DAVE BRUBECK QUARTET
Time OutTakes
PERELMAN / MORRIS / MANERI
Counterpoint
Andy Statman
Avodas Halevi
TAMMURIATA DI SCAFATI
Bum !
FESTEN
Festen
FABIO BAROVERO
Sweet Limbo
AL GREEN
Gospel According To Al Green
SPIRAL QUARTET
Kaleidoscope
JIM FOX
Black Water
MARK FELDMAN / URI CAINE / GREG COHEN / JOEY BARON
Secrets
DR. JOHN
The Gold Collection
LARRY OCHS / ARAM SHELTON QUARTET
Continental Drift
JOHN HEBERT TRIO
Spiritual Lover
BIG BILL BROONZY
Do That Guitar Rag 1928 - 1935 (180 g.)
Christian Wolf
Burdocks
EVAN PARKER / KINETICS
Chiasm
ENSEMBLE NOVECENTO
Il Melodramma Ballabile
THE J.B.'S
Food For Thought (Pass The Peas)
JAMES BLOOD ULMER
Blues Allnight
Smith / Ibarra / Zorn
50th Birthday Celabration Vol 8
RUSSELL / DURRANT / BUTCHER
Conceits
SIMON NABATOV
Time Labyrinth
Peter Madsen
Prevue Of Tomorrow
DAVE BALLOU AND BEEPHONK
The Windup
SIMON NABATOV QUINTET
Last Minute Theory
Dolmen Orchestra
Sequenze Armoniche
THE SELVA
Camarão-Girafa
CHARLES RUMBACK
Two Kinds Of Art Thieves
JEN SHYU / MARK DRESSER
Synastry
WILLIAM PARKER
Migration Of Silence Into And Out Of The Tone World
AMINA FIGAROVA
Twelve
SIMON NABATOV
Monk'n'more
MARISA SANNIA
Rosa de Papel
NAO
Arcana
GRUBBS / GUSTAFSSON / MAZUREK
The Underflow
Christian Marclay
Records 1981-89
CALVIN KEYS
An Evening with Calvin Keys
ARUÁN ORTIZ
Cub(an)ism
PIXEL
We Are All Small Pixels
Fieldwork
Your Life Flashes
HERBIE HANCOCK
The Prisoner
GRATKOWSKI / ANDERSKOV
Ardent Grass
Steve Coleman
Invisible Paths : First Scattering
ROKY ERICKSON & THE EXPLOSIVES
Halloween Live 1979-1981
THE FONDA / STEVENS GROUP
Memphis
THE STONE QUARTET
Live at Vision Festival
TYSHAWN SOREY
Continuing
TERRY RILEY
Autodreamographi- cal Tales
GREVE / SPERRAZZA / TORDINI
The Choir Invisible
STEVE LACY QUINTET
Estilhaços
Guy / Crispell / Lytton
Odyssey
JULIE KJÆR 3
Dobbeltgænger
PIERRE-YVES MACÉ
Faux-jumeaux
Serge Minnem
Sublimation
WESTON / LAUBROCK / MARSHALL
Haste
TRE MARTELLI
Concerto di Natale
SILKE EBERHARD TRIO
The Being Inn
Lindsay Cooper
Sahara Dust
Ensemble En Pièces
Jardin D'exil
DIVERS
Breakin' News : 10 Years Of Blues
SAFT / MCPHEE / MORRIS / DOWNS
Ticonderoga
BRADFORD / DRESSER / FERRIS
Live in L.A.
THE MARIO RECZTERN-ERIC ZINMAN ZORN
Dedicated To Linda Sharrock
Michel Houellebecq / Jean-jacques Birgé
Établissement D’un Ciel D’alternance
BERNARDO SASSETTI TRIO
Culturgest, 2007
ORCHESTRA COCO
Passepartout
ROSCOE MITCHELL
Congliptious
CHIARA LIUZZI
Floating... Visions Of Billie Holiday
JOHN LUTHER ADAMS
Lines Made by Walking
AFTERFALL
Afterfall
Kennel / Wolf Brennan
Pipelines
Derek Bailey
Ballads
Jordan / Drake / Parker
Palm Of Soul
Raz Mesinai
Ressurections For Goatskin
Ulrich Gumpert
Quartette
TROUVEUR VALDOTÈN
Cromozome
NICOLE MITCHELL / LISA E. HARRIS
Earthseed
FRED FRITH / HANS KOCH
You Are Here
PHAROAH SANDERS
In The Beginning : 1963-1964
Glenn Branca
Indeterminate Activity Of Resultant Masses
BASSDRUMBONE
The Other Parade
DARRIAU / LUMANOVSKI / NOVARA
Liquid Clarinets
SOPHIE BERNADO / CELINE GRANGEY
Lila Bazooka
NAZAKET TEYMUROVA
Mugham
NOVA EXPRESS QUINTET
Andras : The Book Of Angels Vol. 28
DYLAN RYAN / SAND
Sky Bleached
HANK MOBLEY
A Caddy For Daddy
Not Missing Drums Project
Offline Adventure
IRÈNE SCHWEIZER / JOEY BARON
Live !
John Zorn
Filmworks 1
TATA & NELLO MIRANDO
Dadesko Wazst
48 Cameras
After All, Isn t Tango the Dance of the Drunk Man
ANTHONY BRAXTON
Six Compositions (GTM) 2001
JOHN PALMER
Koan
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM
Crosswinds
Massacre
Meltdown
Whelden / Rucker
Like Passing River
RAOUL BJÖRKENHEIM / LUKAS LIGETI
Shadowglow
Dj Spooky
Dubtometry
JOHN RUSSELL
With...
Joe Maneri Quartet
Let The Horse Go
21st CENTURY SCHIZOID BAND
Live In Japan
Marc Ribot
Shreck
Pandelis Karayorgis / Mat Maneri
Lift & Poise
LALO SCHIFRIN
The Fox
Speicher / Wolf / Grassi
Shapes And Shadows
FRANCO D’ANDREA
A Light Day
DIVERS
Music From The Star Trek Saga Vol. 2
PISSUK RACHAV
Eretz Hakodesh
I AM THREE & ME
Mingus' Sounds of Love
GRUTRONIC / EVAN PARKER
Together in Zero Space
Zeena Parkins
Mounth = Maul = Betrayer
SCOTT CLARK
ToNow
LEE HYLA
My Life On The Plains
LALO SCHIFRIN
Gillespiana
DENIS BEURET
Alone
ELEONOR
Vive
JESSICA PAVONE
Songs Of Synastry And Solitude
JOE McCARTHY & THE NEW YORK AFRO BOP ALLIANCE BIG BAND
Upwards
SENOR GROOVE
Little Havana
EVAN PARKER
House Full Of Floors
DANIEL LEVIN
Inner Landscape
QUASAR
Miroir des Vents
DUNGEN
Skit I Allt
GIORGIO LI CALZI
Organum
Daniel Carter / Reuben Radding
Luminescence
Gary Lucas
Street Of Lost Brothers
ROVA SAXOPHONE QUARTET / KYLE BRUCKMANN / HENRY KAISER
Saxophone Special Revisited
Cyro Baptista
Vira Loucos
ERI YAMAMOTO TRIO
Firefly
AMUTE
Black Diamond Blues
John Zorn
Cobra Tokyo Operations
TIM STINE QUARTET
Knots
GUERINO MAZZOLA / JOOMI PARK
Passionate Message
CARLOS BARRETTO LOKOMOTIV
Labirintos
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Babylon
Tetsu Inoue
Psycho-acoustic
DOCTOR BLOCHER
Free Fall Chicken Factory
MIKI YAMANAKA
Shades Of Rainbow
SUN RA ARKESTRA
Points On A Space Age
POSITIVE CATASTROPHE
Garabatos Volume One
QUINTORIGO / ROBERTO GATTO
Around Zappa
JASON ROEBKE
Every Sunday
JOSHUA ABRAMS / NATURAL INFORMATION SOCIETY
Mandatory Reality
DIANE SCHUUR
Running On Faith
Robin Holcomb
John Brown’s Body
CHES SMITH AND THESE ARCHES
Hammered
THOLLEM / PARKER / CLINE
Gowanus Sessions II
STEVEN HALPERN
Optimal Health at the Speed of Sound
MICHAEL DE JONG BAND
Live
ERIC BOEREN QUARTET
Song For Tracy The Turtle
Tribu Italiche
Abruzzo
JOHN STEVENS / EVAN PARKER
Corner to Corner / The Longest Night
SHAKIN' STREET
Scarlet : The Old Waldorf August 1979
Marc Ribot
Scelsi Morning
EARL HINES
Plays George Gershwin
TORMENTA
La ligne âpre
Phil Minton / Veryan Weston
Songs From A Prison Diary
Malgudi Shubhaa
Ancient Buddha Chants
STEVE COLEMAN AND FIVE ELEMENTS
Harvesting Semblances and Affinities
Denzler & Pfammatter
Nanocluster
MATT DARIAU / PARADOX TRIO
Flying At A Slant
Schweizer / Anderson / Drake
Live Willisau & Taktlos
DUAL IDENTITY
Dual Identity
DROUET / FRITH / SCLAVIS
Contretemps, etc…
LOZ SPEYER'S INNER SPACE
Life On the Edge
ARTICHAUT ORKESTRA
T For Teresa
Elliott Sharp
Dyners Club
Alati / Ielasi / Radaele / Sciajno
I Am Suprised...
Tyrone Henderson
No Comment
Anne Lebaron
Phantom Orchestra
RON CARTER
The Golden Striker Trio At San Sebastiàn
GRATKOWSKI / BROWN / WINANT
Wake
SIDNEY BECHET
A Portrait Of Bechet In Paris
Zar
Réservoir
SEAN ONO LENNON
Asterisms
Yvar Mikhashoff
Incitations To Desire
MAJA S.K. RATKJE
River Mouth Echoes
HEARTH
Melt
TAKUO TANIKAWA
Music For Contemporary Kagura
ICH B!N NINTENDO
Lykke
S.T. MIKAEL
In Harmony
SEI MIGUEL
Salvation Modes
MICHELE MARINI / DANIELE DONADELLI
Ballando Kramer
Zu / Nobukazu Takemura
Identification With The Enemy
THE SELVA / MACHINEFABRIEK
Barbatrama
CHRIS McGREGOR GROUP
Very Urgent
RICARDO TOSCANO QUARTET
Feat. João Pedro Coelho, Romeu Tristão E João Lopes Pereira
KJÆRGAARD / STREET / CYRILLE
Femklang
BYRON ALLEN TRIO
Byron Allen Trio
SYLVIE COURVOISIER
Double Windsor
NAKAIRA
Di Terra e Di Mare
YUVAL RON
Six Healing Sounds
CARMEN MIRANDA
Imperatriz do Samba
PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO
The Gift
PEARL HARBOUR
Don't Follow Me, I'm Lost Too (Expanded)
PEPPER ADAMS & THE TOMMY BANKS TRIO
Live at Room at the Top
Niggli / Courvoisier
Lavin
THE AMAZING
The Amazing
LYDIA LUNCH
The Gun Is Loaded
PARRINI / ŠALAMON / TRILLA
Eating Poetry
JOANA SÁ / LUÍS JOSÉ MARTINS
Almost A Song
KIP HANRAHAN
All Roads Are Made Of The Flesh
ELIAS STEMESEDER / CHRISTIAN LILLINGER
Umbra
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS
The Earth Is
CLEMENS KURATLE YDIVIDE
Lumumba
PERELMAN / MANERI / MORRIS / CLEAVER
Breaking Point
JOHN LEE HOOKER
I'm John Lee Hooker
ZOOT SIMS
Brother in Swing
Fred Frith
Pacifica
MARC DÉMEREAU
Magic Owl
JEAN-MARC FOUSSAT / SYLVAIN GUERINEAU
Aliquid
THIERRY ZABOÏTZEFF
Nebensonnen
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Kind Lieder
LORI FREEDMAN
Bridge
PATITUCCI / COLAIUTA / CUNLIFFE
Trio
John Zorn
Filmworks 9
Lalgudi G. Jayaraman
Violin Soul
DEBORAH MARTIN / JILL HALEY
Into The Quiet
GABRIELE COEN
Yiddish Melodies In Jazz
Alexander Von Schlippenbach Trio
Pakistani Pomade
Lou Harrison
Solo Keyboards
Eugene Chadbourne
Honky Tonk In Nachtlokal
JACK DUPON
Empty full circulation
SOUCHAL / NICK / LAZRO / CAPPOZZO
Neigen
ARTHUR, HURLEY & GOTTLIEB
The Complete Anthology 1973-1974
NORBERTO LOBO / JOAO LOBO
Oba Loba
LENCASTRE / NUNO / FAUSTINO / VALINHO
Anthropic Neglect
Keshavan Maslak & Katzuyri Itkura
Excuse Me, Mr Satie
Pierre Cartier
Les Fleurs Du Tapis
Rodd Keith
I Died Today
Co Streiff Sextet
Qattara
Tonino Tesei
Preludi Ostinati
LUIS LOPES / ADAM LANE / IGAL FONI
What is When
PASCAL NIGGENKEMPER'S VISION 7
Lucky Prime
DEVO
Hardcore Live !
WILLIE DIXON
I Am The Blues (180 g.)
BENOIT DELBECQ 5
Pursuit
PAUL KUHN / EUGEN CICERO
Bernhard Theater Zürich 1992
STEN SANDELL / LISA ULLÉN
Double Music
ANTONIO GAVRILA
Tango Suite Buenos Aires
IAIN MATTHEWS
The Art of Obscurity
NICHOLAS CHASE
Tiny Thunder
Carles Andreu
Arc Voltaic
HOUTKAMP / NABATOV / BLUME
Encounters
Franck Balestracci
Existences Invisibles
ODEAN POPE
Odean's List
LAMA
Lamaçal
STEVEN HALPERN
ADHD Mindful Music with Subliminal Affirmations for...
CHARLES BOBUCK CONTRAPTION
Roman de la rose
JOELLE LÉANDRE 10
Can You Hear Me ?
Paul Shapiro
It’s In The Twilight
Alvin Curran
Animal Behavior
KRIS DAVIS TRIO
Waiting For You To Grow
BOBBY BRADFORD & JOHN CARTER QUINTET
No U-Turn
Anthony Braxton / Joe Fonda
Duets 1995
David S. Ware Quartet
Live In The World
TOMA GOUBAND
Courants des vents
FIGHT THE BIG BULL (+ STEVEN BERNSTEIN)
All is Gladness in the Kingdom
The COLLECTIVE QUARTET
In Transition
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 22 : The Last Supper
KILLING SPREE
Boko Boko Tour
DIZZY GILLESPIE
Havin' A Good Time in Paris
AMARISZI
Babel Fish
INTERPLAY
Apology To The Atonists / Tritone Suite
STEVE DAY
Song Of The Fly
REVOLUTIONARY ENSEMBLE
Vietnam
Gary Smith
Rythm Guitar
URS LEIMGRUBER
13 Pieces for Saxophone
LOL COXHILL / ROGER TURNER
Success With Your Dog
MICHAËL Attias
Credo
URBANIAK
Urbaniak
Eyal Maoz
Edom
Estrella Acosta
Alma Guajira / Cuban Country Songs
BEN REYNOLDS
How Day Earnt Its Night
OHAD TALMOR TRIO
Mise en place
INGRID LAUBROCK
Anti-House
GOAT'S NOTES
Cosmic Circus
NUVOLEINCANTO
Non Per Un Dio (Ma Nemmeno Per Gioco)
Matthew Shipp
Harmony And Abyss
Steve Cohn
Bridge Over The X-stream
THE OCTOPUS
Subzo[o]ne
SUPRIYO DUTTA / FEDERICO SANESI
Passionate Voice
ENSEMBLE SUPERMUSIQUE
Y'a Du Bruit Dans Ma Cabane
Myth Science
Love In Outer Space
Barry Guy & The London Jazz Composers Orchestra
Study II, Stringer
ARMANDO CORSI
Projecto Alma
COMPAGNIA SACCO DI CERIANA
Tabulae
Balamuralikrishn- a
Gems Of Thyagaraja
MONÂJÂT YULTCHIEVA
Selected Pieces
BONES
Haberdashery
Evan Parker
Natives & Aliens
Naftule's Dream
Search For The Golden Dreydl
JOHN ZORN
Nova Express
Elena Ledda
Incanti
Yuki Takamashi
Finger Light
Jean-marc Foussat
Nouvelles
NABATOV / DRESSER / MAHNIG
Equal Poise
FORRO ZINHO
Forro In The Dark Plays Zorn
PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY
The Edge
MAZAM
Pilgrimage
Golden Years of the Soviet New Jazz
Volume 2
JOHN RUSSELL & ROGER TURNER
Birthdays
Antonello Paliotti
Tarantella Storta
RAN BLAKE
Driftwoods
STEVEN HALPERN
OM Zone 432 Hz
Rudresh Mahanthappa
Black Water
TEIJI ITO
Watermill
MATILDE POLITI
Vacanti sugnu china
SIMON NABATOV
Readings, Red Cavalry
DIVERS
Cut Pieces : Tribute To Yoko Ono
KUMI KUROSAWA TRIO
Metamorphosis
VALERY PONOMAREV BIG BAND
Our Father Who Art Blakey
Whishful Thinking
Whishful Thinking
JERMAINE LANDSBERGER / PAULO MORELLO
Hammond Eggs
LISANDRO ADROVER
Meets the Metropole Orchestra
MICHEL WINTSCH
Metapiano
ACQUARAGIA DROM
Rebelde
Charlemagne Palestine
Schlingen Blängen
JULIO BOTTI
Pure Tango
WHERE'S AFRICA TRIO
Can Walk On Sand
DANILO BRITO / JOAO LUIZ
Esquina De Sao Paulo
GUYVORONSKY / KONDAKOV / VOLKOV
Christmas Concert
RANDY BRECKER / BOBBY SHEW / JAN HASENOHRL
Trumpet Summit Prague : The Mendoza Arrangements
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol 6
Vijay Iyer
Panoptic Modes
DAWAN MUHAMMAD / BILLY HIGGINS SEXTET
Smoke Signal
Gai Saber
Electroch'oc
PETER K K FREY / DANIEL STUDER
Zurich Concerts 15 Years of Kontrabass duo
VEERESHWAR MADRI
Music for Evening Meditation
KRUGLOV / LAPIN / YUDANOV
Impulse
DIVERS
I Never Metaguitar Four
ELIAS STEMESEDER
Piano Solo
Eri Yamamoto
Cobalt Blue
Dj Spooky / Taj Mahal / Dave Douglas / Etc
Freedom Now !
Bayashi
Help Is On Its Way
NOAH BARKER
Instrumental Memory
Libera Societa Di Improvvisazione
Al Malaiko Noskema
Echo Art
Porto Sonoro
Graham Collier
Hoarded Dreams
OKKYUNG LEE
Na-Reul
JULIAN SARTORIUS
Zatter
CABIT
Unico Figlio
AUTORYNO
Cosmopolitan Traffic
BOBBY RICE
X-Treme Latin Jazz
MICHAEL BYRON
Halcyon Days
JONAS CAMBIEN TRIO
We Must Mustn't We
JEREMIAH CYMERMAN
Under a Blue Grey Sky
SH.TG.N
Sh.Tg.N
MATTHEW SHIPP
ZerO
TODD RUNDGREN
The Individualist Live
Carolyn Hume
Solo Piano Works
GIOVANNI E JASMINE TOMMASO QUINTET
As Time Goes By
STEVE COLEMAN
Functional Arrhythmias
THE MAGIC I.D.
till my breath gives out
DON DAVIS
The Matrix Symphony
THE SPIKE ORCHESTRA
Cerberus / The Book of Angels, Vol. 26
Gustafsson / Stackenas
Blues
ANDREW CYRILLE / GREG OSBY
Low Blue Flame
Hoahio
Ohayo ! Hoahio
Misha Feigin
Both Kinds Of Music
MASADA QUINTET avec JOE LOVANO
Stolas / The Book Of Angels Vol 12
JOE MORRIS
Colorfield
FEICHTMAIR / PRÖLL / WINTER
Trio Now !
STEVEN HALPERN
432 Hz Music For Massage Vol. 2
GREG OSBY
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
INGRID LAUBROCK
Monochromes
CHARLEMAGNE PALESTINE / CASSANDRA MILLER
Aaangelicaaa May 10th 2015
Circo Inferno Cabaret
Volume 3
THE FULLY CELEBRATED
Drunk On The Blood Of The Holy Ones
Fanfare Pourpour / Lars Hollmer
Karusell Musik
The Clarinet Trio
Oct 1, 9!
Anthony Pateras
Mutant Theatre
PLANETA IMAGINARIO
Optical Delusions
PETER TOSH
Live At My Fathers Place 1978
ESKELIN / WEBER / GRIENER
SensatIons of Tone
Joachim Gies / Lauren Newton
Tenderness Of Stones
DER ROTE BEREICH
7
Hans Koch
London Duos And Trios
DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE
Spark Of Being : Expand
DANNY COHEN / MIKE BONER / HORSE COCK KIDS
Self Indulgent Music
Albert Ayler
Spirits Rejoice
LARS HOLLMER
Viandra
MICHAEL CARVIN
Lost And Found Project 2065
Wadada Leo Smith / Anthony Braxton
Saturn, Conjuct The Grand Canyon In A Sweet Embrace
Elliott Sharp
String Quartets
GINO PAOLI / DANILO REA
Due Come Noi Che
Jocelyn Robert
Pandore
DAVID HERTZBERG
The Wake World
SCOTT FIELDS / JEFFREY LEPENDORF
Everything Is In The Instructions
Mephista
Entomological Reflections
PIERRE-YVES MACÉ
Segments et apostilles
TANGERINE DREAM
Strange Behavior
DIVERS
The Art of the Virtual Rhythmicon
JOE McPHEE / HAMID DRAKE
Keep Going
ROBERTO SIERRA
Turner
FRED FRITH
Back to Life
FRANK GRATKOWSKI
Fo(u)r Alto
JOE MORRIS QUARTET
Today On Earth
JOSÉ Maceda
Gongs And Bamboos
MONICA ZETTERLUND AND THE THAD JONES / MEL LEWIS ORCHESTRA
It Only Happens Every Time
PAINKILLER
The Prophecy
TED ROSENTHAL TRIO
Out Of This World
CARRIER / LAPIN / LAMBERT
Inner Spire
JOHN ZORN
Tractatus Musico-Philosoph- icus
NATE WOOLEY
Knknighgh
NICOLE MITCHELL / LISA E. HARRIS
Earthseed
MAMADOU KELLY
Les Bateaux
Steven Bernstein & Sam Rivers Trio
Diaspora Blues
JOËLLE LEANDRE / KEVIN NORTON
Winter in New York
THE ANDREWS SISTERS
In Hollywood
AMANKAY
Amankay
DOLLAR BRAND
The Journey
WAYNE HORVITZ
The Snowghost Sessions
PROFOUND SOUND TRIO
Opus De Life
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BACH
Six suites pour violon
PLIMLEY / GUY / NIGGLI
Hexentrio
Joel Futterman Trio
Berlin Images
GEORGE KHAN
Ah!
SERGEY KURYOKHIN
The Spirit Lives
ZINMAN / COOK
Double Action
BRÖTZMANN / VAN HOVE / BENNINK
1971
Jim Fox
Last Things
Zakarya
Something Obvious
TREVOR WATTS / VERYAN WESTON
5 More Dialogues
The Fish
Live At Olympic Café & Jazz à Mulhouse
NED ROTHENBERG
World Of Odd Harmonics
STAN KENTON ORCHESTRA
Back To Balboa
WANDA DE SAH WITH SERGIO MENDES TRIO
Brasil '65 Is Here !
QUATUOR MACHAUT
Quatuor Machaut
EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA
Russian Folksongs in the Key of New Jazz
Thierry Maucci
Liaison Acoustique
Schlippenbach / Takase / Dj Illvibe
Lok 03
THROTTLE ELEVATOR MUSIC
IV
ROBERTO GATTO
Replay
LAUBROCK / NOBLE / RAINEY
Sleepthief
NOAH CRESHEVSKY
The Twilight Of The Gods
NICHOLAS CHASE
Bhajan
JOÃO PAULO / DENNIS GONZÁLEZ
So Soft Yet
BARKINGSIDE
Barkingside
EVELYN PETROVA
Living Water
PASCAL BATTUS / DAFNE VICENTE-SANDOVAL
Pascal Battus / Dafne Vicente-Sandoval
DAGGERBOARD & THE SKIPPER
Daggerboard And The Skipper
HENRIETTE GROTH / LOTTE ANKER
Du Fugl
JOHN ZORN
Transmigration Of The Magus
HANS REICHEL
Wichlinghauser Blues
MARY HALVORSON QUARTET
Paimon : The Book Of Angels Vol. 32
CARTER / PARKER / SHIPP
Seraphic Light
AZERBAÏDJAN
Poèmes et musiques des Ashiqs
GUO GAN / RICHARD BOURREAU / ZOUMANA TERETA
Saba Sounds
Muhal Richard Abrams
Vision Towards Essence
Erik Friedlander
Grains Of Paradise
PAKISTAN
Folk and Pop Instrumentals 1966-1976
TONY MALABY
Tamarindo
MATTHEW WELCH
Luminosity
Davka
The Golem
LITTLE WOMEN
Lung
NANCY WILSON
Great Women Singers
RON CARTER FOURSIGHT QUARTET
Stockholm Vol. 2
DAVE DOUGLAS / KEYSTONE
Spark Of Being : Soundtrack
Divers
Dossiers II
JOE MCPHEE PO MUSIC
The Loneliest Woman
OM
It’s About Time
RAFAEL TORAL / DAVU SERU
Live in Minneapolis
Nick Turner
Sonic Attack 2001
MICHAEL WEISS
Homage
Jocelyn Robert
Folie / Culture
DAY & TAXI
Live In Baden
MAX OCHS
Hooray For Another Day
Seino / Berthiaume
Arc - Beneath The Surface
Mark Applebaum
Catfish
HASIDIC NEW WAVE
The Complete Recordings
THE FLATLANDS COLLECTIVE
Maatjes
CANADA DAY
On Parade in Parede
JIMMY LYONS
Push Pull
STEVE COHN
Iro Iro
LA MAR ENFORTUNA
Convivencia
MICKEY HART
Innovators In Music
RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA / BUNKY GREEN
Apex
CARRIER / LAMBERT / LAPIN
In Motion
Jumala Quintet
Turtle Crossing
STEVE PETERS
The Webster Cycles
TOM PREHN QUARTET
Axiom
Andrea Centazzo & Rova Saxophone Quartet
The Bay
ZZ QUARTET
Midnight In Europe
MONOPIECE
& Jaap Blonk
DRE HOCEVAR
Collective Effervescence
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Revelation
THIRD WORLD
Live At Paul's Mall, Summer, 1976
LARRY OCHS
The Fictive Five
Ikue Mori
Hex Kitchen
MATTHEW SHIPP
Greatest Hits
DOMINIQUE FONFREDE / FRANÇOISE TOULLEC
Ça qui est merveilleux
STEPHAN CRUMP / MARY HALVORSON
Secret Keeper : Super Eight
JOE McPHEE
Sonic Elements (For Trumpet And Alto Saxophone)
LALO SCHIFRIN
Conducts Stravinsky, Schifrin and Ravel
TYRONE SMITH
Playing It By Ear
JOHN ZORN
Meditations On The Tarot
ART BLAKEY AND THE JAZZ MESSENGERS
The Art Of Jazz
Nicols / Nu
Nicol's N' Nu
ALEXIS COLE
Sky Blossom : Songs From My Tour Of Duty
ERIK FRIEDLANDER
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ vol 10 Bozar, Bruxelles
LE TIGRE DES PLATANES
Disappearing
SUN RA
When Sun Comes Out
PAULO MORELLO
Sambop
DANIEL LEVIN TRIO
Fuhuffah
Frank London
Hazonos
WICKIHALDER / GUY / NIGGLI
Beyond
MUSIQUES DES POUILLES VOL 6
Aria Stisa
MIKE ALLEN
To A Star
GWYN PRITCHARD
The Fruit Of Chance And Necessity
DEVO
Hardcore Live !
Lucas Niggli Zoom
Rough Ride
GATTAMOLESTA
Vecchio Mondo
PYGMIES MBENZÉLÉ / PYGMIES AKA
Days Full Of Sound, Life In The Rainforest
KRUGLOV / LAPIN / SOOAAR / YUDANOV
Military Space
RON CARTER
Finding The Right Notes
FEDERICO MARCHESANO
Atalante
ROBY LAKATOS
In Gipsy Style
John Zorn
Hockey
FLOW TRIO
Rejuvenation
Joe Lovano Furio Di Castri Quartet
Unknown Voyage
Claude St Jean
Les Projectionnistes
Parker / Scheyder
Evan Parker & Patrick Scheyder
John Zorn
Music For Children
NILOK QUARTET & DANIEL ZIMMERMANN
A Wonder Plane To...
Drummers Double Bill
2 Texel
LUCA SGUERA
Piano, Exploded
HEINER GOEBBELS
The Italian Concerto
CHRIS SPEED
Light Line
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Golden State II
DAVE MILLER TRIO
The Consequence Of You
CHAMPION JACK DUPREE
Blues From The Gutter
Palinckx
Border
Mat Maneri
Blue Decco
SAVOY BROWN
Witchy Feelin
CALVIN KEYS
Vertical Clearance
DANIEL ERDMANN / SAMUEL ROHRER QUARTET
How To Catch A Cloud
JACK DUPON
Bascule à vif
Gisburg
Trust
JONATHAN BADGER
Verse
MERIDIAN TRIO
Triangulum
IVANO TORRE QUINTETTO
Musique D'Urt
TRIO 3 + JASON MORAN
Refraction / Breakin' Glass
MATTHEW WELCH
Blarvuster
JOHN TCHICAI / IRENE SCHWEIZER GROUP
Willi the Pig
JACK ELLIOTT
Ramblin' Jack
LISA MEZZACAPPA & NIGHTSHADE
Cosmic Rift
Makigami Koichi & Anton Bruhin
Electric Eel
Imi Kollektief
Snug As A Gun
Art Ensemble Of Chicago
Sirius Calling
Stefano Maltese
Open Sound Ensemble
ITALIA 4
Roots Music Atlas
SIMON HANES
Tsons Of Tsunami
THE LAST POETS
This Is Madness
Il Gran Teatro Amaro
Piazza Orphelins
CHAS SMITH
Three
OM
Willisau
INGRID LAUBROCK / AKI TAKASE
Kasumi
BRUSSELS JAZZ ORCHESTRA / TUTU PUOANE
Mama Africa
POOLE / CRISPELL / PEACOCK
In Motion
RENATO BORGHETTI
Andanças
LOVEDALE
Green Sounds
NAIMA
Bye
PERELMAN / HEMINGWAY
The Apple in the Dark
STEVE KALDESTAD
Live At Frankie's Jazz Club
THE BLUE SERIES CONTINUUM
Sorcerer Sessions
DINAMITRI OPEN COMBO
Mappe per l'Eden
LA MORESCA
Ammore Trivolo Currivo e Devozione
George Lewis
Endless Short
ALEXIS GIDEON
Sun Wu-Kong
RAMÓN VALLE
Inner State
CHET BAKER
Albert's House
The Circus Mc Gurkus
The Circus Mc Gurkus
SCOTT McCARL
Play On
JOHNNY NEEL
Every Kinda Blues
MATTHEW SHIPP
The Conduct of Jazz
THELONIOUS MONK
The Prophet
HUBBLE
Hubble Drums
LUIS LOPES
Humanization Quartet
NICOLAS MASSON PARALLELS
Thirty Six Ghosts
HERB ROBERTSON NY ALLSTARS
Real Aberration
Newton / Scheyder
The Lightness Of Hearing
TRIO 3 + GERI ALLEN
Celebrating Mary Lou Williams
Takashi Kazamaki & Kalle Laar
Floating Frames
STEPHEN GAUCI'S STOCKHOLM CONFERENCE
Live at Glenn Miller Café
OLI STEIDLE & THE KILLING POPES
Ego Pills
Harmut Geerken / Art Ensemble Of Chicago
Zero Sun No Point
ARNOLD DREYBLATT
Who's Who In Central & East Europe 1933
POSITIVE CATASTROPHE
Dibrujo, Dibrujo, Dibrujo...
MILES OKAZAKI / TREVOR DUNN / DAN WEISS
Hive Mind
ON DOG
Part 1 : Sloeblack
MATT BAUDER
Day In Pictures
SCOTT FIELDS & MULTIPLE JOYCE ORCHESTRA
Moersbow / OZZO
LALO SCHIFRIN
Rush Hour (Argent comptant)
Quatuor Borciani
Razzmatazz
GONÇALO ALMEIDA
Improvisations on Amplified & Prepared Double Bass
BATAK
Of North Sumatra
David Murray & Milford Graves
Real Deal
CHICO FREEMAN / BRAINSTORM
Threshold
Atlante Di Musica Tradizionale
Italia 3
OBJETS TROUVÉS
This Side Up
Jarboe
A Mistery Of Faith
ANGELIKA NIESCIER TRIO
The Berlin Concert
STEVEN HALPERN
Music For Sound Healing 2.0 (Remastered)
Astroperil
Astroperil
FREE UNFOLD TRIO
Ballades
JEAN D. L.
Forays
Wintsch / Hemingway / Oester
Identity
PERELMAN / MORRIS / CLEAVER
The Art of the Improv Trio, Vol. 5
OBERG / EBERHARD
Turns
FRANCESCO BEARZATTI & THE BEARS
Live in France
JOHN ZORN
The Mockingbird
INGEBRIGT HÅKER FLATEN NEW YORK QUARTET
Now Is
THE VOICE OF THE PEOPLE
It Was Mighty !
AMBROGIO SPARAGNA / FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
Vola, vola, vola
VIJAY IYER / MIKE LADD
Still Life With Commentator
ROY BROOKS
Understanding
MATTHEW SHIPP
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
MANGIA / LA VOLPE / DISTANTE
Glad To Be Unhappy
Mifune Tsuji
Berio-Xenakis-Da- show
PAUL RUTHERFORD
In Backward Times
LIVING BY LANTERNS
New Myth / Old Science
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Frameworks
AFUCHE
Highly Publicized Digital Boxing Match
CHARLES HAYWARD
Switch on War
EVE RISSER / KAJA DRAKSLER
To Pianos
KITARO
Live !
BEN SHER
Samba for Tarsila
SIMON NABATOV QUINTET
Plain
DAPHNE’S FLIGHT
Knows Time, Knows Change
DARSHAN AMBIENT
A Day Like Any Other
INNANEN / PARKER / CYRILLE
Song For A New Decade
Dennis Gonzalez Boston Project
No Photograph Available
Attica
You Are In Danger
STEFAN AEBY TRIO
To The Light
IKUE MORI
Class Insecta
ALEXANDER HAWKINS
Togetherness Music
Lussier / Tetreault
Dur Noyau Dur / Live In France
POOR BOY
Songs Of Nick Drake
LEILA GOBI
2017
BURGOS BUSCHINI DUO
Entreverados
BANDA BLONDEAU
Banda Blondeau
PERELMAN / WILLSON
The Stream of Life
Ben Neill & David Wojnarowicz
Itsofomo
MARK DRESSER SEVEN
Sedimental You
William Hooker / Lee Ranaldo & Zeena Parkins
The Gift Of Tongues
BUCKETHEAD
Young Buckethead, Vol 1
JOE MORRIS WILDLIFE
Traits
JOHN ZORN
Gnosis: The Inner Light
PAGO LIBRE SEXTET
Platz Dada !
Albert King
Talkin’ Blues
KIMCHI MOCCASIN TANGO
Yankee Zulu
No Safety
Spill
DIVERS
Essential Radio Hits Of The 60s
NATE WOOLEY SEXTET
(Sit In) The Throne Of Friendship
Hotel Chill Ibiza
Lounging Luscious Ibiza Grooves
ALEXANDER HAWKINS TRIO
Carnival Celestial
JOE MCPHEE / EVAN PARKER
Sweet Nothings (for Milford Graves)
JOSH WHITE JR
By Request
DICKEY / MANERI / SHIPP
Vessel in Orbit
Tenore "san Gavino" De Oniferi
E Prite Tottu Custu
ROUDANIYAT ENSEMBLE
Al-Hal
ROKY ERICKSON & THE EXPLOSIVES
Halloween II : Live 2007
QUIET TREE
Euphorbia
JOHN ZORN
The Hermetic Organ Vol. 5
Sun Ra Arkestra
Live At Praxis 84
HENDRIK MEURKENS et le WDR BIG BAND
Samba Jazz Odyssey
Joe Morris / Mat Maneri
Soul Search
MATTIAS RISBERG
Stamps
ANDREAS WILLERS
Drowning Migrant
NILS LOFGREN
Mountains
Matthew Welch
Ceol Nua
IVO PERELMAN / KARL BERGER
Hitchhiker
Transit
Transit
THOMAS HEBERER'S CLARINO
Cookbook
Trio Derome / Guilbeault / Tanguay
The Feeling Of Jazz
Terrakota
Oba Train
DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET
Brazen Heart
MORENO VELOSO
Every Single Night
PALOMA RECIO
Incantation Suite
ANTHROPIQUE
Sur les routes de Bourgogne
LUTHER JOHNSON / MUDDY WATERS BLUES BAND
Come On Home
Maelzel Metronome
Maelzel Metronome
GULFH OF BERLIN
Gulfh Of Berlin
SAINKHO NAMTCHYLAK / NICK SUDNICK
Not Quite Songs
PETE WYER
Stories From The City At Night
ACQUARAGIA DROM
Rom Kaffe
Ramon Lopez
Songs Of The Spanish Civil War
LESTER BOWIE'S BRASS FANTASY
The Fire This Time
Le Vaste Océan
Le Vaste Océan
MAGIC SAM / SHAKEY JAKE
Live At Sylvio's 1966
John Zorn
Filmworks 10
RAVISH MOMIN'S TRIO
Miren (a Longing)
Pierre-André Arcand
Atlas Epileptic
HORACE TAPSCOTT & PANAFRIKAN PEOPLES ORCHESTRA
Why Don't You Listen ?
Third Person
Lucky Water
Metamorphosis
Luff
ITARU OKI / LENA CIRCUS
Zanshin
Kramer
The Greenberg Variations
JEAN-PAUL BOURELLY
Boom Bop
HUGUES VINCENT / JOHN CUNY
Tagtraum
HUGUES VINCENT / YASUMUNE MORISHIGE
Fragment
CLERIC
Regressions
Tous Dehors
Tu Tousses ?
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE & ORCHESTRA
Trio & Triangle
ANNIE GOSFIELD
Almost Truths And Open Deceptions
Anthony Braxton
Composition N°174
LALO SCHIFRIN
Magnum Force
ANTO PETT / BART VAN ROSMALEN
Playwork
ROBBY KRIEGER
Singularity
NORMAL LOVE
Normal Love
Nabatov / Gratkowski / Robertson / Manderscheid
Celebrations
THE WILLIAMS BROTHERS
Songs Of Worship, Praise & Deliverance
Pascale Labbé
Si Loin, Si Proche
VERYAN WESTON
Different Tessellations
I.P.A.
I Just Did Say Something
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER PILGRIM
Ghost Cat
JOHN ZORN
Torment Of Saints / Casting Of Spells / Evocation Of Spirits
RED TRIO / NATE WOOLEY
Stem
Fabrizio Poggi & Turututela
La Storia Si Canta
MASAO
Esewe
JON RUNE STRØM QUINTET
Fragments
SUN RA
Strange Strings (180 g.)
CORY WEEDS QUARTET
Day by Day
ACTIS DATO QUARTET
Sin Fronteras
MAX ROACH
Live At Blues Alley
RENKU
In Coimbra
TYSHAWN SOREY / MARILYN CRISPELL
The Adornment of Time
HELEN WATSON
Blue Slipper
Musician Artist
Eye & Ear
Koch / Schütz / Studer
Roots And Wires
ROTHENBERG / FELDMAN / COURVOISIER
In Cahoots
CAROL LIEBOWITZ / BIRGITTA FLICK
Malita - Malika
Mark Degliantoni
Horse Tricks
The Collective Quartet
Synopsis
JORGE LIMA BARRETO
Zul Zelub
Ganelin Trio
On Stage... Backstage
Tresbass
Istia
LUIS LOPES ABYSS MIRRORS
Echoisms
Otomo / Laswell / Yoshida
Episome
O LEARY / SWALLOW / FAVRE
Awakening
MARKUS / SHAHZAD SANTOO KHAN
Tumba !
Ikue Mori
Garden
Sylvie Courvoisier & Mark Nauseef
Birds Of A Feather
VYACHESLAV GUYVORONSKY
Caprichos
HAARLA / KROKFORS / ALTSCHUL
Around Again : The Music of Carla Bley
FILIAMOTSA
Like It Is
Gush
Norrköping
MARCO PIGNATARO
Chant For Our Planet
GRZEGORZ TARWID
Flowers
Un Drame Musical Instantané
Sous Les Mers
RODRIGO AMADO
Wire Quartet
The Other Quartet
Sound Stains
ICP TENTET
Tetterettet
GEORGE LEWIS / ALTON PURNELL
The Perennial George Lewis
ATLANTA RHYTHM SECTION
Sound And Vision Anthology
GUY / CRISPELL / LYTTON
Phases of the Night
PIERRE FAVRE DRUMSIGHTS
Now
GRECE
Instrumental Music
NICOLAS SNYDER
Temporary Places
CHRIS McGREGOR'S BROTHERHOOD Of BREATH
Brotherhood
ORIENTAL ORBIT
Pilgrims
Fred Anderson / Harrison Bankhead
The Great Vision Concert
JOHN ZORN
The Classic Guide To Strategy Vol. 4
THE Maneri Ensemble
Going To Church
URS LEIMGRUBER
Chicago Solo
Albert Ayler
Live On The Riviera
Dominic Duval
Equinox
Norman Yamada
Being And Time
Gypsophile
Assunta
Garlo
Tribal Scandal
MDUNGU
Afro What
JOHN ZORN
The Song Project
LES I
Ou bien
CHAS SMITH
Nakadai
ROBERTO MIRANDA’S HOME MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Live at Bing Theatre
Jarboe & Larry Seven
Beautiful People Ltd.
IVANO TORRE QUINTETTO
Urt' O Logique
Dekoboko Hajime & Yamata Eye
Mani Mani
Irène Schweizer / Omri Ziegele
Where’s Africa
JAMIE SAFT
A Bag of Shells
FLAMIN' GROOVIES
Live In San Francisco 1971
TUSQUES / GRIMAL / GUERINEAU
La jungle du douanier Rousseau
ROBERTO TOMBESI
In 'sta via
JOE HERTENSTEIN
HNH
Baron / Denzler / Guionnet / Rives
Propagations
ANGLES 3
Parede
BENOIT DELBECQ AND FRED HERSCH DOUBLE TRIO
Fun House
Simon Nabatov Trio
Autumn Music
SARAH BUECHI
The Paintress
OLIVER LAKE ORGAN QUARTET
What I Heard
Boxhead Ensemble
Dutch Harbor
Jacques Coursil
Minimal Brass
FRED FRITH / BARRY GUY
Backscatter Bright Blue
Burt / Mac Donald Sextet
Boohoo Fever
THE DILLARDS
Mountain Rock
TANGERINE DREAM
Shy People
WALTER BELTRAMI
Kernel Panic
John Zorn
Filmworks 13 : Invitation To A Suicide
RATKO ZJACA
Continental Talk
THE LAST POETS
The Last Poets
HOLLAN HOLMES
Emerald Waters
ALEXANDER HAWKINS / ELAINE MITCHENER QUARTET
Uproot
EXTRA LIFE
Dream Seeds
TIM BERNE
Insomnia
BRAZILIAN TRIO
Águas Brasileiras
Jimmy Lyons
The Box Set
Ravish Momin's Trio
Climbing The Banyan Tree
SCOTT FIELDS ENSEMBLE
Dénouement
TRIO KONTRASZT
Cryptic Scattered Images Of Time Forgotten
BIG BILL BROONZY
Live In Amsterdam 1953
DARIUS JONES TRIO
Big Gurl (Smell My Dream)
Phil Minton / Roger Turner
Drainage
Mr DORGON
God Is Greatest
MANI NEUMEIER
Smoking The Contracts
DANILO GALLO DARK DRY TEARS
Hide, Show yourself !
STEVEN HALPERN
Pain Relief at the Speed of Sound
DE BEREN GIEREN
One Mirror Many
Les Diaboliques
Les Diaboliques
DIVERS
Bossa Nova At Carnegie Hall
JAMES BLOOD ULMER
Revealing
BENNIE MAUPIN / DR. PATRICK GLEESON
Driving While Black
MILFORD GRAVES / BILL LASWELL
Space / Time / Redemption
FRANCESCA LAGO
Mirrors Against The Sun
Groundtruther
Longitude
SAMUEL BLASER QUARTET
Pieces of Old Sky
NIGHTCLUBBING
The Birth Of Punk In New York
Alvin Curran
Theme Park
PARKER / GUY / LYTTON
Music For David Mossman / Live At Vortex London
Bruno Meillier
Rapt
Lukas Ligeti
Mystery System
Sylvie Courvoisier
Lonelyville
MIRTHA POZZI
ACADACOUAL
John Zorn
Songs From The Hermetic Theatre
HAFEZ MODIRZADEH
Post-Chromodal Out !
SISTER SLEDGE
Greatest Hits Live
JEFFERSON / HUMPHREY
New Orleans Traditional Jazz Legends Vol 3
RICHARD PINHAS / MERZBOW
Keio Line
CHARLIE PARKER
Afro Cuban Bop : The Long Lost Bird Live Recordings
OUT OF CUBA
Latin American Music Takes Africa By Storm
HUMAN FEEL
Gold
Marilyn Crispell Trio
Gaia
BRANDON LÓPEZ
Vilevilevilevile- vilevilevilevile
SPIKE ORCHESTRA
The Book Beri'ah Vol. 3 Binah
JOHN ZORN
Psychomagia
TED DANIEL
Tapestry
Lois Vierk
River Beneath The River
ARAM SHELTON'S ARRIVE
There Was…
AALTONEN / WORKMAN / CYRILLE
Reflections
NIGHTCLUBBING
The Birth Of Punk Rock In NYC
Knut Remond
Cosmics : Cowmeditation
CHARLOTTE HUG / FRED LONBERG-HOLM
Fine Extensions
JOE “GUITAR” HUGHES
Texas Bluesman
Nana Vasconcelos
Fragments
GEORGE SCHULLER'S CIRCLE WIDE
Listen Both Ways
CRISTIAN ALVEAR / SEIJIRO MURAYAMA
Karoujite
John Zorn
Pool
SKM
Three
THE SHIFT
Shift Songs From Aipotu
FRED ANDERSON QUARTET
Live Volume V
Virgil Moorefield
The Temperature In Hell Is Over 3000°
STEVE MARRIOTT
Humble Pie / The Life & Times of Steve Marriott
PAOLO ROCCA / FIORE BENIGNI
Upset
KEN FILIANO & QUANTUM ENTANGLEMENTS
Dreams From A Clown Car
STEVE LACY
The Forest and the Zoo
MANDOL'IN PROGRESS
In The Court Of The Mandolin King
XABIER IRIONDO / GIANNI MIMMO
Your Very Eyes
TRIBU ITALICHE
Sardaigne
Time Of Orchids
Sarcast While
ADAM RUDOLPH / GO : ORGANIC GUITAR ORCHESTRA
Turning Towards The Light
Gebhard Ullmann
Vancouver Concert
Organic Grooves
Black Cherry
JOHN ZORN
Music And Its Double
THE CHOIR INVISIBLE
Town Of Two Faces
BILL FRISELL
Solos : The Jazz Sessions
NICK MILLEVOI´S DESERTION TRIO
Midtown Tilt
O’leary / Maneri / Peterson
Self Luminous
DAVE DOUGLAS BRASS ECSTASY
United Front
TARIKA BLUE
Tarika Blue
CHROME HILL
This is Chrome Hill
CLEAVER / PARKER / TABORN
Farmers By Nature
EWAN MACCOLL / A. L. LLOYD
Bold Sportsmen All
Zsaratnok
The Balkan Move
EDDIE JEFFERSON
The Main Man
JOHN ZORN
O'o
TRIANGULATION
Whirligigs
NATE WOOLEY / PAUL LYTTON
Creak Above 33
Peter Brötzmann Trio
Medicina
Death Ambient
Drunken Forest
KING MISSILE III
Failure
CHRIS MCGREGOR TRIO
Our Prayer
DARREN JOHNSTON
The Edge of the Forest
DIVERS
Orkney
STEVE MADDOCK
The Blues Project And Others
DANIEL LEVIN QUARTET
Bacalhau
Richard Leo Johnson Trio
Poetry Of Appliance
ZORN / FOREMAN / HILLS
Astronome : A Night At The Opera
PATRICK BRENNAN SONIC OPENINGS
Tilting Curvaceous
EARL HINES
Paris Session
SON HOUSE
Live At Oberlin College April 15, 1965
JAMIL AL ASADI
Improvisations To The Music Of Munir Bashir
BALLISTER
Mechanisms
Duval / Mcphee
Undersound 2
JEAN-JACQUES BIRGÉ
Pique-nique au labo
Ha-yang Kim
Ama
Marilyn Crispell
Selected Works
VINKO GLOBOKAR
Oblak Semen
Masashi Harada & The Condanction Ensemble
Enterprising Mass Of Cilia
DAVE DOUGLAS
Spirit Moves
ANTHONY BRAXTON QUARTET
(Moscow) 2008
THEO CECCALDI TRIO
Carrousel / Can You Smile ?
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Recent Developments
Claudia Heuermann
12 Stories About John Zorn
John Zorn
Masada Guitars
Christine Wodrascka / Ramon Lopez
Aux Portes Du Matin
ROSCOE MITCHELL ORCHESTRA
Littlefield Concert Hall Mills College
CIROTTEAU / LACASSE / MASSICOTTE / NORMAND
Face à la Dérive
Chadbourne & Lovens
Young At Heart
JOELLE LÉANDRE / MARC DUCRET
Chez Hélène
RENAT SETTE / GIANLUCA DESSÌ
La vida fin finala
Massimo Ferrante
Ricuordi
ELLIOTT SHARP / MARC RIBOT / MARY HALVORSON
Err Guitar
FRED VAN HOVE
Journey
DAN MELCHIOR UND DAS MENACE
Catbirds & Cardinals
Paul Brody's Sadawi
Beyond Babylon
DIALETO
The Last Tribe
Demierre / Guy / Niggli
Brainforest
ANNA WEBBER / MATT MITCHELL
Capacious Aeration
Badland
The Society Of The Spectacle
ZOFT
Electrically Hauted
John Zorn
Astronome
WADADA LEO SMITH / JOHN LINDBERG
Celestial Weather
Ndio
Airback
Michael Musillami Trio
The Treatment
CAPECE / DRUMM / MALFATTI
The Volume Surrounding The Task
ISKRA 1903
Goldsmiths
DIVERS
Urs Blochlinger Revisited : Harry Doesn't Mind
PANDURANG PARATE
Chakra Healing (Ahanhanta Chakra)
MARK WEINSTEIN
Algo Mas
SYLVIE COURVOISIER TRIO
D’Agala
LAPSLAP
Zuppa Inglese
ARCHITORTI
Play Punk
PLATFORM 1
Takes Off
GIACOMO CUTICCHIO
Quaderno di Danze e Battaglie dell'Opera dei Pupi
David Watson
Skirl
JOE MANERI / PETER DOLGER
Peace Concert
TONY MARSH
Stops
IMAGINARY NUMBERS
Imaginary Numbers
ERIC BROCHARD / FABRICE FAVRIOU
Derviche
SHIRLEY SCOTT
Queen Talk : Live At The Left Bank
THE AARDVARK JAZZ ORCHESTRA
American Agonistes
BO DIDDLEY
Live 1984
THE BLUE WHALE
Wind Runs Through It
LAUREN NEWTON / THOMAS HORSTMAN
Art is...
PETER TOSH
Live At My Fathers Place 1978
John Zorn
The Gift
BRIAN JONES
Rolling Stone (Life And Death Of Brian Jones Soundtrack)
THE ALPPALACHIANS
The Alppalachians
ESA HELASVUO
Stella Nova
David Garland
On The Other Side Of The Window
Fanfare Pourpour
Le Bal
WALERIAN / SHIPP / DRAKE
Live at Okuden
RUNE YOUR DAY
Rune Your Day
SIMON NABATOV 3+2
Verbs
Sergey Kuryokhin
Some Combinaisons Of Fingers And Passion
FRANK GRATKOWSKI / SIMON NABATOV
Tender Mercies
ONAJE ALLAN GUMBS
Sack Full Of Dreams
ROSS BOLLETER
Night Kitchen
Trevor Watts
Moiré Music Trio
LAMA KARMA CHOTSO
End Of The Sky
KONITZ / CHEEK / FURIC LEIBOVICI
Jugendstil II
WILLIAM PARKER
Painters Winter
FRANCOIS TUSQUES
Le chant du Jubjub
ANGLES 9
Injuries
The Electrics
Chain Of Accidents
TOM RAINEY OBBLIGATO
Float Upstream
Buckethead / Brain
Bucketheadland
ADELE SEBASTIAN
Desert Fairy Princess
The Mahavishnu Project
Return To The Emerald Beyond
DAGAR GYIL ENSEMBLE OF LAWRA (DAGARA)
Gyil Music of Ghana's Upper West Region
Peter Brötzmann
The Inexplicalbe Flyswatter
MASON LINDAHL
Serrated Man Sound
MAILLARD / PATITUCCI / CHAMBERS
Paris New York
MARY HALVORSON / JESSICA PAVONE
Departure of Reason
GREG WALL'S LATER PROPHETS
The Kook Project
Omri Ziegele
Billiger Bauer
Sakis Papadimitriou
Nosferatu
MICHAEL BISIO QUARTET
MBefore
John Zorn Masada
Masada 9 "tet"
MARY HALVORSON
The Maid With The Flaxen Hair
10 (32) K
That Which Has Been Planted
Ni Hao!
Gorgeous
TAMARINDO
Somos Agua
Nathalie Derome
Les 4 ronds sont allumés
JACK DUPON
Les ronfleurs dorment
ELLIOTT SHARP
Octal: Book One
Arc And Sender
Arc And Sender
ANDREW CYRILLE
Music Delivery / Percussion
THE MUTANTS
Curse Of The Easily Amused
DOCTOR 3
Doctor 3
HARRY ALLEN'S ALL STAR NEW YORK SAXOPHONE BAND
The Candy Men
SANGEETA KAUR
Illuminance
ALBERTO PINTON
Noi siamo opus facere
KIM AND REGGIE HARRIS
Resurrection Day
TITAN TO TACHYONS
Vonals
Lake / Workman / Cyrille
Time Being
JOHN ZORN
In A Convex Mirror
JOHN ZORN
The Dreamers
Metheny / Bailey / Bendian / Wertico
The Sign Of 4
VOÉ
A Ton Sourire
MIKE PRIDE'S FROM BACTERIA TO BOYS
Betweenwhile
Aki Takase / RUDI MAHALL
The Dessert
GORDON GRDINA / MAT MANERI / CHRISTIAN LILLINGER
Live At The Armoury
PARQUE
Earworm Versions
SIMON NABATOV TRIO
Picking Order
Evelyn Petrova
Year's Cycle
JIM BLACK
Malamute
RANK ENSEMBLE
Papilio Noblei
GRASS ROOTS
Grass Roots
CAMÕES / CAPPOZZO / FOUSSAT
Autres paysages
LUCAS HEIDEPRIEM
Silence In Motion
RAY RUSSELL
Secret Asylum
JOHN ZORN
Filmworks 19 : The Rain Horse
MATTHEW SHIPP
Codebreaker
JOHN ZORN
Perchance To Dream...
JASON McNIFF
April Cruel
Silva / Bauer / Turner
In The Tradition
Acquaragia Drom
Mister Romano
INGRID LAUBROCK
Dreamt Twice, Twice Dreamt
PEDRO CARNEIRO / PEDRO MELO ALVES
Bad Company
JOHN ZORN
Encomia
GANELIN / KRUGLOV / YUDANOV
Us
FOURTH PAGE
Blind Horizons
PABLO ZIEGLER
Jazz Tango
CHUCK BROWN & THE SOUL SEARCHERS
Funk Express
Jon Gibson
Criss X Cross
SOLE / DJ PAIN
Death Drive
Jerry Hunt
Song Drapes
Andrew Cyrille & Anthony Braxton
Duo Palindrome 2002 Vol 1
Irene Schweizer / Günter Sommer
Irene Schweizer & Günter Sommer
KEITH ROWE / TOSHIMARU NAKAMURA
Weather Sky
NAKED WOLF
Ahum
PROFESSOR LOUIE & THE CROWMATIX
Music From Hurley Mountain
Parker / Nunns
Rangirua
MARC RIBOT
Exercises in Futility
WILLIAM PARKER
Universal Tonality
Fred Anderson
Dark Day
Chamaleo Vulgaris
Ouverture Facile
BANDADRIATICA
Arriva la banda !
PAPAYE
La Chaleur
FREDDIE KING
Going Down At Onkel Po's
John Zorn Masada
Live In Jerusalem
THE SECOND APPROACH
Beeswing
Dickey / Trio Ahxoloxha
Prophet Moon
BETTY EVERETT
Best Of Betty Everett : Let It Be Me
DAVE GISLER TRIO
Rabbits On The Run
JESSICA PAVONE
Army Of Strangers
HUGO CARVALHAIS
Grand Valis
ZINA
Afreeque
Annie Gosfield
Flying Sparks
MARGAUX OSWALD
Dysphotic Zone
JOHN ZORN
In Search Of The Miraculous
Noma
Diversion
Yuka Honda
Memories Are My Only Witness
GUYVORONSKY / KONDAKOV / VOLKOV
In Search Of A Standard
TOM RAINEY TRIO
Combobulated
Fat
Automat Highlife
LUME
Xabregas 10
ERGO
Multitude, Solitude
Bill Laswell
Filmtracks 2000
London / Sklamberg / Caine
Nigunim
Irene Schweizer
A Film By Gitta Gsell
PETER GARLAND
Three Dawns / Bush Radio Calling
The Reggie Workman Ensemble
Altered Spaces
Kunn Vaidyanathan
Vaulting With The Strings
WAYNE HORVITZ / THE ROYAL ROOM COLLECTIVE MUSIC ENSEMBLE
At The Reception
DENNIS BROWN
Live Rockers TV
Dion McGregor
Dreams Again
KAJA DRAKSLER
The Lives of Many Others
RAMON VALLE
Take Off
ZZ QUARTET
Midnight In Europe
BARIS MANÇO
Yeni Bir Gün
Black Spear
Nant'izulu
ROB MAZUREK
Chants and Corners
RAMIZ GULIYEV
Dialogues with the Tar
THE FISH
Moon Fish
CENK GURAY’S BAROQUE MINIATURES
Sounds of Cycle
PETER KOWALD
PETER KOWALD QUINTET
BUFFA / ACTIS DATO / BODRATO / MAZZUCCO
30 Years Island
S.O.S.
Looking For The Next One
JASON ROBINSON
The Two Faces Of Janus
VERYAN WESTON
Discoveries on Tracker Action Organs
Helene Sage
Les Araignées
CHRISTOPHER ADLER
Ecstatic Volutions in a Neon Haze
BLUE CRANES
Swim
RAFAEL TORAL
Space Quartet
NICHOLAS CORDS
Touch Harmonious
KIRK KNUFFKE QUARTET
Big Wig
AMIR ELSAFFAR
Alchemy
CALABRIA 1
Strumenti : Zampogna e Doppio Flauto
MEDUSA UNIT
Umbra, Penumbra & Antumbra
CARLOS BARBOSA-LIMA
The Chantecler Sessions Vol. 1: 1958-1959
MARTIAL SOLAL
Premiers enregistrements
TRESPASS TRIO + SUSANA SANTOS SILVA
Live In Oslo
Earle Brown
Folio And Four Systems
VIVIANE DE FARIAS
Moment Of Passion
DENNIS GONZÁLEZ YELLS AT EELS
Resurrection And Life
MARVIN
Barry
Newton / Leandre / Leimgruber
Out Of Sound
ANGELIKA NIESCIER / FLORIAN WEBER
NYC Five
BENOIT DELBECQ 4
Spots on Stripes
ABDELHAÏ BENNANI TRIO
There Starts The Future
LARRY CORYELL
The Lift
Bauer, Kowald & Sommer
Between Heaven And Earth
BARRY ALTSCHUL
The 3 Dom Factor
TRIOSONIC
Anything Your Little Heart Says
GAMA / FERNANDES / JACINTO
Harmonies
MIMMO EPIFANI
Putiferio
KADASH
Federlos
Evan Parker
50th Birthday Concert
NAPOLI MANDOLIN ORCHESTRA
Mandolini All'Opera
THE RESIDENTS
The 12 Days Of Brumalia
STUDEBAKER JOHN
Songs for None
MICHAEL MUSILLAMI TRIO + 3
From Seeds
PHILIPPE ROBERT
Agitation frite / Témoignages de l'underground français
Parker / Guy / Lytton
2x3=5
WOLFGANG SCHALK BANDET
The Second Third Man
BALONI
Fremdenzimmer
Michel F. Coté
Compil Zouave
MIKE PRIDE
Drummer's Corpse
MACHINE MASS
Inti
ERI YAMAMOTO
Duologue
CORTEX
Live !
ORCHESTRA BAILAM E CANTERINI GENOVESI
Trallalero Levantìn
Marc Ribot
Shoe String Symphonettes
Gail Brand
Supermodel Supermodel
BROKEN SHADOWS
Broken Shadows
ARTURO STALTERI
Spirit Of The Past
T-BONE WALKER
Stormy Monday Blues
TATVAMASI
Parts Of The Entirety
SUNNY FIVE
Candid
ORCHESTRA COCO
Cocò' 80
LANTSKAP LOGIC
Hidden Danger Lets Me In
Carlos Barretto Trio + Louis Sclavis
Radio Song
TONY BENNETT
With The Count Basie Big Band
Tarry / Van Der Schyff
Sponge
Simon Nabatov
Perpetuum Immobile
AMIR ELSAFFAR
Inana
Pierre Favre Singing Drums
Souffles
BOB JAMES TRIO
Explosions
RASHANIM
The Gathering
PAUL KENDALL
Whisper Not
SCOOLPTURES
White Sickness
Tre Martelli
Car Der Steili
CURTIS HASSELBRING
Number Stations
BIRKIN TREE
Five Seasons
FRANK LOWE
Black Beings
FABIO MARCONI / ALBERTO PEDERNESCHI / IVO BARBIERI
Osmosi
PETER GARLAND
String Quartets
Farina / Gray / Mc Bride
Out Trios / Volume 4
ARCHIE SHEPP
Yasmina, A Black Woman (180 g.)
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
Make No Bones
DEISON & MINGLE
Everything Collapse[d]
CHUCK BROWN
By Special Request
Marc Ribot
Asmodeus / The Book Of Angels Vol 7
Mi3
We Will Make A Home For You
HARRIS EISENSTADT
Canada Day IV
CHICK COREA / MIKE LONGO
Piano Giants
HUMI
Dune
Irene Schweizer
Piano Solo, Volume 1
KRIS DAVIS
Aeriol Piano
AMIR ELSAFFAR / HAFEZ MODIRZADEH
Radif Suite
The Golden Quartet
The Year Of The Elephant
DAPHNA SADEH AND THE VOYAGERS
Reconciliation
ANTONIO RAIA
Asylum
ERNESTO MARTINEZ
Sincronario
Henry Threadgill & Make A Move
Everybody's Mouth's A Book
6IX
Almost Even Further
Mario Pavone
Totem Blues
GRANT STEWART
The Lighting Of The Lamps
HIGH DUCHESS
Wanderlust
Gaël Mevel
La Promesse Du Chant
ROCK THE NET
Musicians For Network Neutrality
HAIRY BONES
Snakelust
Harpy
Speech On The Radio
CARRIER / LAMBERT / AVENEL
Within
Painkiller
Talisman
ANGHARAD DAVIES / CREMASTER
Pluie Fine
CHRISTOPH IRNIGER TRIO
Gowanus Canal
Charlemagne Palestine
Strumming Music
NAMGYAL LHAMO
Songs from Tibet
HELENE SAGE
Échappée belle
YUKO FUJIYAMA / GRAHAM HAYNES / IKUE MORI
Quiet Passion
ELLIOTT SHARP
String Quartets : 2002 - 2007
Jamie Saft
Breadcrumb Sins
STEFAN AEBY TRIO
The London Concert
DENNIS GONZALEZ ATARAXIA TRIO +2
Nights Enter
EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA
Your Beautiful Face Makes Me Cry
THE J.B.'S
Food For Thought (180 g.)
DIVERS
Culture Uprising, Vol. 1
LISA MEZZACAPPA'S BAIT & SWITCH
What Is Known
Maryanne Amacher
Sound Characters
STUDIO MASTERS
Pure Yoga Tantra
ÈL BÉS GALILÌ
Requélie
Eugene Chadbourne
Insect & Western
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS
What's Wrong ?
CHAKUNA MACHI ASA
Activation Sounds : Ancient Chakra Healing
NUVOLEINCANTO
La 500 gialla
LANDÆUS TRIO
A Crisis Of Perception
Sa Zna
Into Oberland
ZE EDUARDO UNIT
A Jazzar Live in Capuchos
Derek Bailey
Standards
Basya Schechter
Queens Dominion
MICHAEL DESSEN TRIO
Resonating Abstractions
LIVIO MINAFRA
Sole Luna
ASHBURY / STABBINS DUO
Fire Without Bricks
New Klezmer Trio
Masks & Faces
ALLEN RAVENSTINE
Waiting for the Bomb
ROTOZAZA
Zero
KUHNE / ULLMANN / KAUFMANN
Marbrakeys
SZILARD MEZEI WIND QUARTET
We Were Watching The Rain
AKI TAKASE / AYUMI PAUL
Hotel Zauberberg
PERELMAN / SHIPP / PARKER
Book of Sound
GREGG BELISLE-CHI
Tenebrae
INGRID LAUBROCK
Contemporary Chaos Practices
SPECTRE
Retrospectre
LOL COXHILL / VERYAN WESTON
Worms Organising Archdukes
Clemens Merkel
L’hiver Monastique
URSZULA DUDZIAK
Future Talk
Fred Anderson
Milwaukee Tapes
DEUS EX MACHINA
Devoto
MICHEL CAMILO
Why Not
KLEZMOKUM
Where We Come From... Where We're Going
Poem Rocket
Psychogeography
NATE WOOLEY QUINTET
(Put Your) Hands Together
LIGURIANI
Liguriani
EVGENY MASLOBOEV / ANASTASIA MASLOBOEVA
Russian Folksongs In the Key of Winter
DAVID S. WARE / MATTHEW SHIP
Live In Sant'Anna Arresi 2004
The Jellyfish Kiss
Lingo Lounge
ANTHONY BRAXTON
Piano Music 1968 - 2000
STEVE BERESFORD
Signals For Tea
Koby Israelite
Orobas / The Book Of Angels Vol 4
CARLTON LIVINGSTON
The Best Of
ZULUS
II
Ambarchi & Avenaim
The Alter Rebbe's Nigun
GOAT'S NOTES
Wild Nature Executives
TIME BEING
A Place To Belong
DuH
in Just
Ivo Perelman
Introspection
AUTORYNO
Flauros : The Book Of Angels Vol. 29
Keshavan Maslak
Loved By Millions
MARILYN CRISPELL / GERRY HEMINGWAY
Affinities
MICHEL WINTSCH
Waamat
THE PEPPERMINT TROLLEY CO.
The Peppermint Trolley Company
John ZORN / Masada
Live At Tonic 1999
John Zorn Masada
Live In Sevilla
COCHRANE / COOPER / HOUSTON-JONES
Them
CONNECT_ICUT
Small Town by the Sea
WADADA LEO SMITH
Reflections And Meditations On Monk
TATUM RUSH
Guru Child
EPSTEIN / SHEPIK / KILMER
Lingua Franca
MARIO INCUDINE
D'acqua e di rosi
SABA ANGLANA
Ye Katama Hod
PROTECTION
Himalayan Buddhist Mantras
Teiji Ito
King Ubu
PETER EVANS QUARTET
Live in Lisbon
ODETTA
To Ella
Cyro Baptista
Love The Donkey
Cecil Taylor
Live In Vienna
Dr. BOOGIE presents
Bear Traces / Nuggets from Bob's Barn (Vol 2)
Steven M. Miller
Subterranea
VONLANTHEN / BERTHET / BONDI
Silo
JASON STEIN'S LOCKSMITH ISIDORE
A Calculus of Loss
SHELLEY HIRSCH / SIMON HO
Where Were You Then ?
PERELMAN / LEVIN / ZETTERBERG
Soulstorm
EUGENE CHADBOURNE
Solo Acoustic Guitar Vol 2
Die EnttÄuschung
Die Enttäuschung
DANIELE CAVALLANTI & THE SONGLINES BAND
The Dreamtime
Jeremy Peyton Jones
North South East West
Sun Ra & His Arkestra
A Quiet Place In The Universe
NO NOISE NO REDUCTION
Au doux combat me joindre
RAY BARRETTO
Standards Rican-ditioned
THE INCREDIBLE STRING BAND
The Incredible String Band
TRIO LOST FREQUENCY
Found Frequency
SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE
Challenge
JOHN ZORN
Calculus
Joe Morris
Singularity
SARAH BUECHI
Contradiction Of Happiness
HUGO CARVALHAIS
Particula
AIRTO
Free
Wakan' Quintet
Wakan'
Roscoe Mitchell & The Brus Trio
After Fallen Leaves
THE TROGGS
The Troggs Tapes
LED BIB
The People In Your Neighbourhood
TALKING PICTURES
The Point Of It All
TUTU PUOANE
Quiet now
MATTHIEU DONARIER / ALBERT VAN VEENENDAAL
The Visible Ones
YAROSLAV LIKHACHEV QUARTET
Occasional Sketches
WEFREESTRINGS
Love in the Form of Sacred Outrage
DENNIS GONZALEZ NY QUARTET
Dance of the Soothsayer's Tongue
JOHN LINDBERG BC3
Born in an Urban Ruin
JOHN ZORN
Pellucidar : A Dreamers Fantabula
IGOR LUMPERT INNERTEXTURES
I am the Spirit of the Earth
BO DIDDLEY
Have Guitar Will Travel
WAYNE HORVITZ
Some Places Are Forever Afternoon
Uwe Oberg
Lo
TARBABY
Dance Of The Evil Toys
Bruno Meillier & Toshimaru Nakamura
Siphono
MARGOT SERGENT
Douce France Sweet France
LAPSLAP
Itch
JULIEN DESPREZ / METTE RASMUSSEN
The Hatch
COXHILL / DONEDA
Sitting On Your Stairs
PERELMAN / SHIPP / BISIO / DICKEY
Soul
Conrad Bauer & Johannes Bauer
Bauer Bauer
JOHN ZORN
The Goddess / Music For The Ancient Of Days
THOLLEM / PARKER / CLINE
The Gowanus Session
ERIC REVIS
In Memory of Things Yet Seen
Steve Lacy Quintet
Esteem (1975)
MOTUS LAVEUS
Sifr
TRIO SOWARI
Shortcut
Beans
Only
GORDON GRDINA / MARK HELIAS
No Difference
LALO SCHIFRIN
Rollercoaster (Le Toboggan de la mort)
John Zorn
Magick
IRO HAARLA SEXTET
Kolibri
ZACK CLARKE
Mesophase
TRAN(CE)FORMATIO- N QUARTET
Entrance
Kraabel / Hargreaves
Where We Were
WAXWING
A Bowl Of Sixty Taxidermists
JULIAN ARGÜELLES TRIO
Ground Rush
INGRID LAUBROCK ANTI-HOUSE
Strong Place
CHRISTOPH GALLIO
Mono
Ustad Bade Ghulam Ali Khan
Regal Resonance
PABLO ZIEGLER CHAMBER QUARTET
Radiotango
ALEXEY KRUGLOV
Identification
DENNIS GONZALEZ YELLS AT EELS + AAKASH MITTAL
Colorado at Clinton
Gramelot Ensemble
Dancin' Roots
GUIDO PONZINI
Plugin Contemporary Music / Ponzini Plays Uematsu
ANGELICA SANCHEZ
Life Between
GROUP DOUEH
Treeg Salaam
FANU / BILL LASWELL
Lodge
JIM HOBBS FULLY CELEBRATED ORCHESTRA
Peace & Pig Grease
IT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAY
Live At The Fillmore 68
MARK APPLEBAUM
Sock Monkey
Bassdrumbone
The Line Up
RAINER WIENS
Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors
JOACHIM GIES ENSEMBLE X
Mnemosyne
Magical Power Mako
Blue Dot
Raz Mesinai
Before The Law
Milford Graves
Stories
LEFT EXIT, MR. K
Featuring Michael Duch & Klaus Holm
LALO SCHIFRIN
Latin Jazz Suite
Yasko Argirov
Hot Blood
JEB PATTON
Preludes
HANS KOLLER
Cry, Want
Rough Assemblage
Construction & Demolition
SIMULACRUM
Beyond Good And Evil
MARC DUCRET
Tower, vol 2
RAPHAEL VANOLI
Bibrax
Eugene Chadbourne
Strings
MICAH GAUGH
The Blue Fairy Mermaid Princess
ENORE ZAFFIRI / MY CAT IS AN ALIEN
Through The Magnifying Glass Of Tomorrow
LEE SCRATCH PERRY
Megawave Box Set
UMBERTO PETRIN
Traces And Ghosts
TIMESPINE
Urban Season
ABRAMS MUHAL RICHARD
|
ALLEN DAEVID
|
ANDERSON LAURIE
|
ANTIPOP CONSORTIUM
|
ART BEARS
|
ART ENSEMBLE OF CHICAGO
|
ART ZOYD
|
AYLER ALBERT
|
BAILEY DEREK
|
BAKER CHET
|
BECHET SIDNEY
|
BENNINK HAN
|
BERIO LUCIANO
|
BERNE TIM
|
BLAKE RAN
|
BLEY PAUL
|
BRÖTZMANN PETER
|
BRANCA GLENN
|
BRAXTON ANTHONY
|
BREUKER WILLEM
|
BRYARS GAVIN
|
BUCKLEY TIM
|
BUCKLEY TIM
|
CAGE JOHN
|
CAINE URI
|
CARTER JAMES
|
CARTER RON
|
CARTHY MARTIN
|
CASH JOHNNY
|
CHADBOURNE EUGENE
|
CHERRY DON
|
COBHAM BILLY
|
COLEMAN ORNETTE
|
COLEMAN STEVE
|
COLLINS SHIRLEY
|
COLTRANE JOHN
|
CORA TOM
|
CORYELL LARRY
|
COXHILL LOL
|
CRACOW KLEZMER BAND
|
CUTLER CHRIS
|
DENNY SANDY
|
DEVO
|
DIXON BILL
|
DOUGLAS DAVE
|
DRAKE HAMID
|
DUCRET MARC
|
DYLAN BOB
|
ERKIN KORAY
|
ESKELIN ELLERY
|
EYELESS IN GAZA
|
FAUST
|
FELDMAN MORTON
|
FERRARI LUC
|
FRANKLIN ARETHA
|
FREEMAN VON
|
FRISELL BILL
|
FRITH FRED
|
GAINSBOURG SERGE
|
GAYLE CHARLES
|
GENTLE GIANT
|
GETZ STAN
|
GILLESPIE DIZZY
|
GONG
|
GRAHAM DAVY
|
GRIMES HENRY
|
GUY BARRY
|
HACO
|
HANCOCK RUX CARL
|
HANRAHAN KIP
|
HAYWARD CHARLES
|
HELL RICHARD
|
HENRY COW
|
HINES EARL
|
HOLDSWORTH ALLAN
|
HOLIDAY BILLIE
|
HOPPER HUGH
|
INCREDIBLE STRING BAND
|
IVES CHARLES
|
IYER VIJAY
|
JARBOE
|
JESUS LIZARD
|
KÜHN JOACHIM
|
KAISER HENRY
|
KHAN ALI AKBAR
|
KING ALBERT
|
KRAKAUER DAVID
|
LACY STEVE
|
LADD MIKE
|
LASWELL BILL
|
LEANDRE JOËLLE
|
LIEBMAN DAVE
|
LINCOLN ABBEY
|
LINDSAY ARTO
|
LUSSIER RENÉ
|
MADERNA BRUNO
|
MALHERBE DIDIER
|
MARCLAY CHRISTIAN
|
MARINI GIOVANNA
|
MARLEY BOB
|
MATCHING MOLE
|
MCGREGOR CHRIS
|
MEDESKI JOHN
|
MEDESKI, MARTIN & WOOD
|
MERZBOW
|
MESSIAEN OLIVIER
|
METHENY PAT
|
MINTON PHIL
|
MONK MEREDITH
|
MOONDOG
|
MOORE THURSTON
|
MORI IKUE
|
MURRAY DAVID
|
NAKED CITY
|
NAMTCHYLAK SAINKHO
|
NECKS THE
|
NURSE WITH WOUND
|
O'ROURKE JIM
|
PAINKILLER
|
PALESTINE CHARLEMAGNE
|
PAN SONIC
|
PARKER CHARLIE
|
PARKER EVAN
|
PARKER WILLIAM
|
PARTCH HARRY
|
PATTON MIKE
|
PERE UBU
|
PINHAS RICHARD
|
PONTY JEAN-LUC
|
POPE ODEAN
|
RANALDO LEE
|
REED LOU
|
REICH STEVE
|
REINHARDT DJANGO
|
RESIDENTS THE
|
RIBOT MARC
|
RILEY TERRY
|
RUINS
|
RUSH TOM
|
SCELSI GIACINTO
|
SCHNITZLER CONRAD
|
SCHWEIZER IRENE
|
SCLAVIS LOUIS
|
SECRET CHIEFS 3
|
SEEGER PETE
|
SHARP ELLIOTT
|
SHEPP ARCHIE
|
SHIPP MATTHEW
|
SIMPSON MARTIN
|
SIMS ZOOT
|
SMITH WADADA LEO
|
SOFT MACHINE
|
SOULEYMAN OMAR
|
SPOOKY DJ
|
SUN RA
|
TABOR JUNE
|
TAPSCOTT HORACE
|
TAYLOR CECIL
|
TCHICAI JOHN
|
THIS HEAT
|
THOLLOT JACQUES
|
THOMPSON RICHARD
|
TURNER TINA
|
TYLER CHARLES
|
ULMER JAMES BLOOD
|
UNIVERS ZERO
|
VANDERMARK KEN
|
VON MAGNET
|
WAITS TOM
|
WARE DAVID S.
|
WHEELER KENNY
|
WILLIAMS HANK
|
WILLIAMSON ROBIN
|
WINTER JOHNNY
|
WYATT ROBERT
|
XENAKIS IANNIS
|
YOSHIDA TATSUYA
|
YOSHIHIDE OTOMO
|
YOUNG LESTER
|
ZAPPA FRANK
|
ZORN JOHN
Sélection par auteur 182/181
© Graphisme & développement S. Celotti
CONTACT ORKHESTRA
|
14 ch. de Condelouse 42570 SAINT-HÉAND |
Tél. [33]04 77 01 09 31 |
Fax [33]04 77 01 07 96
Jazz – Improvisation
|
Classique – Contemporain
|
Musiques nouvelles
|
Musiques du monde
|
Rock
|
CD
|
DVD
|
Vinyle
|
Livre
|
Promotions
|
Dernières parutions
|
Auteurs
|
Distributeur Orkhestra
|
Label Orkhestra
|
Plan du site
|
Tarifs & conditions générales de vente